Starscreamsfan

Title: Experienced Voice Actor
Rank: Member
Joined:Feb 7, 2011
Visits this Week:47
Total Visits:23356
Last Viewed:3:46pm on Jul 17, 2018
Share/Save/Bookmark
POLLS VOTED
Best Statler Voice
Voted: Dave Coulier
on Fri Jul 13 2018 at 6:49am
Best Waldorf Voice
Voted: Dave Coulier
on Fri Jul 13 2018 at 6:49am
Best Guy Smiley Voice
Voted: Jim Henson
on Wed Jul 11 2018 at 4:03pm
Best Dr. Bunsen Honeydew Voice
Voted: Dave Coulier
on Wed Jul 11 2018 at 4:01pm
Best Scooter Voice
Voted: Greg Berg
on Tue Jul 10 2018 at 10:48am
Best Skeeter Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Tue Jul 10 2018 at 10:48am
Best Janice Voice
Voted: Dave Coulier
on Tue Jul 10 2018 at 5:20am
Best Dr. Teeth Voice
Voted: Jim Henson
on Sun Jul 8 2018 at 2:19pm
Best Mokey Fraggle Voice
Voted: Mona Marshall
on Sat Jul 7 2018 at 9:10am
Best Boober Fraggle Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Sat Jul 7 2018 at 5:42am
Best Wembley Fraggle Voice
Voted: Steve Whitmire
on Fri Jul 6 2018 at 5:11am
Best Red Fraggle Voice
Voted: Barbara Goodson
on Wed Jul 4 2018 at 9:00am
Best Telly Monster Voice
Voted: Martin Robinson
on Tue Jul 3 2018 at 3:30am
Best Uncle Deadly Voice
Voted: Jerry Nelson
on Sun Jul 1 2018 at 11:39am
Best Gobo Fraggle Voice
Voted: Townsend Coleman
on Sun Jul 1 2018 at 5:30am
Best Angel Voice
Voted: Zach Hanks
on Sat Jun 30 2018 at 4:59pm
Best Animal Voice
Voted: Dave Coulier
on Fri Jun 29 2018 at 5:36am
Best Rizzo the Rat Voice
Voted: Benjamin Diskin
on Wed Jun 27 2018 at 5:11am
Best Ego the Living Planet Voice
Voted: Kay E Kuter
on Tue Jun 26 2018 at 4:23pm
Best Cookie Monster Voice
Voted: Frank Oz
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 1:37pm
Best Whirlwind Voice
Voted: Dorian Harewood
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 5:07am
Best Blizzard Voice
Voted: Chuck McCann
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 5:07am
Best Titanium Man Voice
Voted: Gerard Maguire
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 5:06am
Best Controller Voice
Voted: Jamie Horton
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 5:06am
Best Madame Masque Voice
Voted: Lisa Zane
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 5:05am
Best Firepower Voice
Voted: Efrem Zimbalist Jr
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 5:04am
Best Hawkeye Voice
Voted: John Reilly
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 5:03am
Best Scarlet Witch Voice
Voted: Jennifer Darling
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 5:02am
Best Justin Hammer Voice
Voted: Efrem Zimbalist Jr
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 5:00am
Best Crimson Dynamo Voice
Voted: Stuart Rosen
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 4:59am
Best Dum Dum Dugan Voice
Voted: William Morgan Shephard
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 4:58am
Best Spider Woman (Julia Carpenter) Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 4:57am
Best MODOK Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 4:56am
Best Nick Fury Voice
Voted: Philip Abbott
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 4:54am
Best Fin Fang Foom Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 4:52am
Best Mandarin Voice
Voted: Ed Gilbert
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 4:47am
Best Sam the Eagle Voice
Voted: Frank Oz
on Sun Jun 24 2018 at 8:19pm
Best Zoe Voice
Voted: Fran Brill
on Sun Jun 24 2018 at 5:14am
Best Count von Count Voice
Voted: Jerry Nelson
on Fri Jun 22 2018 at 2:25pm
Best Gonzo Voice
Voted: Benjamin Diskin
on Thu Jun 21 2018 at 11:30am
Best Oscar the Grouch Voice
Voted: Caroll Spinney
on Wed Jun 20 2018 at 3:12pm
Best Floyd Pepper Voice
Voted: Jerry Nelson
on Tue Jun 19 2018 at 4:45pm
Best Bert Voice
Voted: Frank Oz
on Mon Jun 18 2018 at 3:29pm
Best Ernie Voice
Voted: Jim Henson
on Mon Jun 18 2018 at 3:27pm
Best Rowlf the Dog Voice
Voted: Jim Henson
on Sun Jun 17 2018 at 6:50pm
Best Grover Voice
Voted: Frank Oz
on Fri Jun 15 2018 at 4:40pm
Best Fozzie Bear Voice
Voted: Greg Berg
on Thu Jun 14 2018 at 2:52pm
Best Big Bird Voice
Voted: Caroll Spinney
on Thu Jun 14 2018 at 5:48am
Best Miss Piggy Voice
Voted: Hal Rayle
on Wed Jun 13 2018 at 3:33am
Best Elmo Voice
Voted: Kevin Clash
on Tue Jun 12 2018 at 4:15am
Best Rhyme Voice
Voted: Kate Higgins
on Thu Jun 7 2018 at 5:04am
Best Master Fung Voice
Voted: Rene Auberjonois
on Fri Jun 1 2018 at 9:33am
Best Black Knight Voice
Voted: Mark Dias
on Mon May 28 2018 at 3:27am
Best Mike Teavee Voice
Voted: Jordan Fry
on Fri May 25 2018 at 9:06am
Best H.E.R.B.I.E Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Tue May 22 2018 at 4:17pm
Best Marty McFly Voice
Voted: David Kaufman
on Tue May 22 2018 at 4:58am
Best The Judge Voice
Voted: Dave Mallow
on Mon May 21 2018 at 5:31am
Best Franziska von Karma Voice
Voted: Jessica Peterson
on Sat May 19 2018 at 4:35am
Best Mia Fey Voice
Voted: Colleen Clinkenbeard
on Wed May 16 2018 at 5:11pm
Best Mega Man X Voice
Voted: Ted Sroka
on Wed May 16 2018 at 10:30am
Best Sigma Voice
Voted: Chris Tergliafera
on Wed May 16 2018 at 10:30am
Best Espio the Chameleon Voice
Voted: David Wills
on Wed May 16 2018 at 9:40am
Best Wolverine Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Tue May 15 2018 at 4:29pm
Best Happy Hogan Voice
Voted: Chris Cox
on Tue Apr 10 2018 at 2:37pm
Best Tigra Voice
Voted: Lenore Zann
on Tue Apr 10 2018 at 3:16am
Best Old One Voice
Voted: Jessica Walter
on Wed Mar 21 2018 at 5:26am
Best Spider Woman (Jessica Drew) Voice
Voted: Joan Van Ark
on Wed Mar 21 2018 at 5:25am
Best Emperor Palpatine / Darth Sidious Voice
Voted: Ian McDiarmid
on Tue Mar 6 2018 at 7:26pm
Best Cosmic Boy Voice
Voted: Wil Wheaton
on Mon Mar 5 2018 at 1:41pm
Best Sailor Mercury Voice
Voted: Karen Bernstein
on Mon Mar 5 2018 at 7:04am
Best Sailor Mars/Rei Hino/Raye Hino Voice
Voted: Sandy Howell
on Mon Mar 5 2018 at 6:59am
Best Amy Rose Voice
Voted: Lisa Ortiz
on Fri Mar 2 2018 at 7:55am
Best Fantasy Eu Voice
Voted: Tia Ballard
on Fri Mar 2 2018 at 7:54am
Best Elicia Hughes Voice
Voted: Cherami Leigh
on Fri Mar 2 2018 at 7:37am
Best Iris Voice
Voted: Cherami Leigh
on Fri Mar 2 2018 at 7:37am
Best Caeda Voice
Voted: Cherami Leigh
on Fri Mar 2 2018 at 7:33am
Best Ruri Tenpoin / Rory Takakura Voice
Voted: Cristina Valenzuela
on Fri Mar 2 2018 at 7:32am
Best Master Chief Voice
Voted: David Wald
on Fri Mar 2 2018 at 7:20am
Best The Boss Voice
Voted: GK Bowes
on Fri Mar 2 2018 at 7:01am
Best Granny Goodness Voice
Voted: Cloris Leachman
on Wed Feb 21 2018 at 4:46pm
Best Big Barda Voice
Voted: Laura Post
on Wed Feb 21 2018 at 12:51pm
Best Kanto Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Wed Feb 21 2018 at 12:41pm
Best Miss Martian Voice
Voted: Danica McKellar
on Sat Feb 17 2018 at 6:15am
Best Hugo Strange Voice
Voted: Jim Ward
on Sat Feb 17 2018 at 6:02am
Best Red Tornado Voice
Voted: Jason J. Lewis
on Fri Feb 16 2018 at 10:31am
Best Vixen Voice
Voted: Jasika Nicole
on Thu Feb 15 2018 at 11:18am
Best King Shark Voice
Voted: David Hayter
on Wed Feb 14 2018 at 12:01pm
Best Two Face Voice
Voted: William Shatner
on Tue Feb 13 2018 at 2:54pm
Best Supergirl Voice
Voted: Joanne Spracklen
on Mon Feb 12 2018 at 11:47am
Best Deadshot Voice
Voted: Christian Slater
on Mon Feb 12 2018 at 11:46am
Best George Little Voice
Voted: Myles Jeffrey
on Sun Feb 11 2018 at 9:57am
Best Eleanor Little Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Sun Feb 11 2018 at 9:56am
Best The Evil Falcon Voice
Voted: Patrick Fraley
on Sun Feb 11 2018 at 3:52am
Best Monty the Mouth Voice
Voted: Andre Sogliuzzo
on Sat Feb 10 2018 at 4:04am
Best Kurama Voice
Voted: John Burgmeier
on Thu Feb 8 2018 at 12:19pm
Best Margalo the Bird Voice
Voted: Risa Hall
on Thu Feb 8 2018 at 10:39am
Best Snowbell Voice
Voted: Kevin Schon
on Thu Feb 8 2018 at 4:47am
Best Stuart Little Voice
Voted: Michael J Fox
on Wed Feb 7 2018 at 5:08am
Best Fillmore Voice
Voted: Michael Keaton
on Sat Feb 3 2018 at 5:31am
Best The Bull Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Wed Jan 31 2018 at 1:57pm
Best Alexander Voice
Voted: Josh Keaton
on Tue Jan 30 2018 at 1:24pm
Best Judith Voice
Voted: Alyson Reed
on Mon Jan 29 2018 at 9:00am
Best Ira Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Sun Jan 28 2018 at 2:45pm
Best Douglas Voice
Voted: William Salyers
on Sat Jan 27 2018 at 10:05am
Best KW Voice
Voted: Angel Parker
on Fri Jan 26 2018 at 9:23am
Best Carol Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Thu Jan 25 2018 at 4:21pm
Best Victorion Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Sun Jan 21 2018 at 10:53am
Best Ravage Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sun Jan 21 2018 at 10:52am
Best Thimbletack Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Thu Jan 18 2018 at 8:58am
Best Mulgarath Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Wed Jan 17 2018 at 4:20pm
Best Hogsqueal Voice
Voted: Kyle Hebert
on Tue Jan 16 2018 at 9:55am
Best The Devil Malebolgia Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Fri Jan 12 2018 at 10:49am
Best Arnim Zola Voice
Voted: Mark Hamill
on Sat Jan 6 2018 at 6:28am
Best Massive Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Mon Jan 1 2018 at 10:38am
Best Wuya Voice
Voted: Susan Silo
on Sun Dec 31 2017 at 4:20pm
Best Static Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Fri Dec 29 2017 at 7:46pm
Best Moon-Boy Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Tue Dec 19 2017 at 12:49pm
Best Rey Voice
Voted: Daisy Ridley
on Fri Dec 15 2017 at 12:31pm
Best Ezra Bridger Voice
Voted: Taylor Gray
on Fri Dec 15 2017 at 12:07pm
Best Kylo Ren Voice
Voted: Adam Driver
on Thu Dec 14 2017 at 11:28am
Best Hera Syndulla Voice
Voted: Vanessa Marshall
on Thu Dec 14 2017 at 11:21am
Best Maz Kanata Voice
Voted: Lupita Nyong'o
on Tue Dec 12 2017 at 4:16am
Best Poe Dameron Voice
Voted: Oscar Isaac
on Mon Dec 11 2017 at 2:57am
Best Kanan Jarrus Voice
Voted: Freddie Prinze Jr
on Sun Dec 10 2017 at 2:59am
Best Sabine Wren Voice
Voted: Tiya Sircar
on Sun Dec 10 2017 at 2:57am
Best Jyn Erso Voice
Voted: Helen Sadler
on Thu Dec 7 2017 at 12:47pm
Best Finn Voice
Voted: John Boyega
on Wed Dec 6 2017 at 5:28pm
Best Tailgate Voice
Voted: Ted Schwartz
on Sun Nov 26 2017 at 3:44pm
Best Drag Strip Voice
Voted: Ron Gans
on Sat Nov 18 2017 at 2:09pm
Best Chase Voice
Voted: DC Douglas
on Sat Nov 18 2017 at 1:45pm
Best Motormaster Voice
Voted: Roger Carmel
on Fri Nov 17 2017 at 9:27am
Best Heatwave Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Thu Nov 16 2017 at 3:42pm
Best Cody Burns Voice
Voted: Elan Garfias
on Wed Nov 15 2017 at 10:07am
Best Windblade Voice
Voted: Erica Lindbeck
on Tue Nov 14 2017 at 11:25am
Best Ryuk Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Tue Oct 31 2017 at 6:06am
Best Hsien Ko Voice
Voted: Hunter MacKenzie Austin
on Fri Oct 20 2017 at 5:03am
Best Felicia Voice
Voted: GK Bowes
on Fri Oct 20 2017 at 5:03am
Best Morrigan Aensland Voice
Voted: Siobhan Flynn
on Fri Oct 20 2017 at 5:02am
Best Brad Voice
Voted: Chad Doreck
on Tue Oct 10 2017 at 2:54am
Best Queen Vexus Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Tue Oct 10 2017 at 2:53am
Best Twilight Velvet Voice
Voted: Patricia Drake
on Sun Oct 8 2017 at 3:30am
Best Night Light Voice
Voted: Andrew Francis
on Sun Oct 8 2017 at 3:29am
Best Rumble Voice
Voted: Vincent Tong
on Sat Sep 30 2017 at 2:35pm
Best Lucas Bishop Voice
Voted: Philip Akin
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 9:50am
Best Northstar Voice
Voted: Rene Lemiuex
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 9:49am
Best Morph Voice
Voted: Ron Rubin
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 9:49am
Best Archangel Voice
Voted: Stephen Ouimette
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 9:49am
Best Mastermind Voice
Voted: Nigel Bennett
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 9:39am
Best Henry Peter Gyrich Voice
Voted: Barry Flatman
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 9:38am
Best Purple Man Voice
Voted: Cedric Smith
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 9:16am
Best Sauron Voice
Voted: Robert Bockstael
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 6:03am
Best Lady Deathstrike Voice
Voted: Tasha Simms
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 6:02am
Best Sentinel Voice
Voted: David Fox
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 6:00am
Best Omega Red Voice
Voted: Len Doncheff
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 5:59am
Best Mystique Voice
Voted: Jennifer Dale
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 5:56am
Best Beast Voice
Voted: George Buza
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 5:54am
Best Ms. Marvel Voice
Voted: Roscoe Handford
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 5:54am
Best Sabretooth Voice
Voted: Don Francks
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 5:50am
Best Jean Grey Voice
Voted: Catherine Disher
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 5:50am
Best Gambit Voice
Voted: Chris Potter
on Fri Sep 29 2017 at 5:49am
Best Kobra Khan Voice
Voted: Lou Scheimer
on Fri Sep 15 2017 at 2:52pm
Best Gargamel Voice
Voted: Andre Sogliuzzo
on Tue Aug 29 2017 at 6:06pm
Best Drago Voice
Voted: Ben Kingsley
on Mon Aug 28 2017 at 5:49am
Best George Liquor Voice
Voted: Michael Pataki
on Thu Aug 24 2017 at 9:07am
Best Charlie Bucket Voice
Voted: Freddie Highmore
on Fri Aug 18 2017 at 10:52am
Best Violet Beauregarde Voice
Voted: AnnaSophia Robb
on Wed Aug 16 2017 at 1:58pm
Best Veruca Salt Voice
Voted: Julia Winter
on Tue Aug 15 2017 at 4:20pm
Best Augustus Gloop Voice
Voted: Philip Wiegratz
on Mon Aug 14 2017 at 5:23pm
Best Grandpa Joe Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Sun Aug 13 2017 at 1:21pm
Best Zordon Voice
Voted: Bryan Cranston
on Wed Aug 9 2017 at 3:35pm
Best Alpha 5 Voice
Voted: Richard Steven Horvitz
on Wed Aug 9 2017 at 10:03am
Best Xavier Voice
Voted: John Stephenson
on Tue Aug 8 2017 at 8:13am
Best Barricade Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Thu Jul 27 2017 at 4:40pm
Best Dr. Gouache Voice
Voted: Trey Parker
on Wed Jul 26 2017 at 1:45pm
Best Flash / Wally West Voice
Voted: Michael Rosenbaum
on Sat Jul 8 2017 at 5:02am
Best Batgirl Voice
Voted: Rosario Dawson
on Wed Jul 5 2017 at 1:37pm
Best Lord Voldemort Voice
Voted: Eddie Izzard
on Wed Jul 5 2017 at 1:29pm
Best Harley Quinn Voice
Voted: Jenny Slate
on Wed Jul 5 2017 at 4:22am
Best Dr Fate Voice
Voted: David Sobolov
on Tue Jun 27 2017 at 6:24am
Best Flash / Jay Garrick Voice
Voted: Travis Willingham
on Tue Jun 27 2017 at 6:10am
Best Power Girl Voice
Voted: Sara Cravens
on Tue Jun 27 2017 at 6:09am
Best Randall Boggs Voice
Voted: Steve Buscemi
on Thu Jun 22 2017 at 2:31pm
Best Jebidiah Allerdyce Farnsworth Voice
Voted: Steven Barr
on Thu Jun 22 2017 at 2:30pm
Best Stellaluna Voice
Voted: Chiara Zanni
on Wed Jun 7 2017 at 5:14pm
Best Ancient One Voice
Voted: Michael Ansara
on Tue Jun 6 2017 at 4:17am
Best Sinestro Voice
Voted: Victor Garber
on Sun May 28 2017 at 6:26pm
Best Inspector Gadget Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Sun May 28 2017 at 9:40am
Best Bob Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Thu May 25 2017 at 5:27pm
Best Starfire Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Wed May 17 2017 at 6:09am
Best Giganta Voice
Voted: Erica Luttrell
on Wed May 17 2017 at 5:57am
Best Dr. Fauna Voice
Voted: Nicole Oliver
on Sat May 6 2017 at 3:57pm
Best Mojo Jojo Voice
Voted: Roger Jackson
on Sun Apr 30 2017 at 12:50pm
Best Bubbles Voice
Voted: Kristen Li
on Sun Apr 30 2017 at 12:38pm
Best Buttercup Voice
Voted: Natalie Palamides
on Sun Apr 30 2017 at 12:38pm
Best Blossom Voice
Voted: Amanda Leighton
on Sun Apr 30 2017 at 12:36pm
Best Ratchet Voice
Voted: Mikey Kelley
on Wed Apr 26 2017 at 9:11am
Best Hyp Voice
Voted: Mikey Kelley
on Wed Apr 26 2017 at 9:11am
Best Terra / Tara Markov Voice
Voted: Ashley Johnson
on Wed Apr 19 2017 at 5:04am
Best Yellow Jacket / Hank Pym Voice
Voted: Wally Wingert
on Sun Apr 16 2017 at 6:36pm
Best Ikaris Voice
Voted: Wally Wingert
on Sat Apr 15 2017 at 7:04am
Best Sersi Voice
Voted: Brett Walter
on Thu Apr 13 2017 at 6:55pm
Best Tabaqui Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Thu Apr 6 2017 at 5:04pm
Best Lucina Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Fri Mar 31 2017 at 6:47pm
Best Black Shadow Voice
Voted: Jack Merluzzi
on Fri Mar 31 2017 at 5:05am
Best Camilla Voice
Voted: Paula Tiso
on Thu Mar 30 2017 at 3:46am
Best Nightmare Voice
Voted: Michael Sinterniklaas
on Tue Mar 28 2017 at 2:20am
Best Birdo Voice
Voted: Jeannie Elias
on Sun Mar 26 2017 at 4:36am
Best Inigo Voice
Voted: Liam O'Brien
on Wed Mar 22 2017 at 3:44am
Best Navarre Voice
Voted: Taliesin Jaffe
on Mon Mar 20 2017 at 3:27am
Best Niles Voice
Voted: Michael Sinterniklaas
on Sun Mar 19 2017 at 5:16am
Best Mist Voice
Voted: Lani Minella
on Sat Mar 18 2017 at 4:15am
Best Chef Kawasaki Voice
Voted: Maddie Blaustein
on Sat Mar 18 2017 at 4:14am
Best East Kai Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Fri Mar 17 2017 at 5:38pm
Best Shiiko/Cko Kotobuki Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Fri Mar 17 2017 at 5:37pm
Best Chiaoutzu Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Fri Mar 17 2017 at 5:35pm
Best Maron Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Fri Mar 17 2017 at 5:34pm
Best Puar Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Fri Mar 17 2017 at 5:31pm
Best Rarity Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Fri Mar 17 2017 at 5:30pm
Best Saki Amamiya Voice
Voted: Michael Lerner
on Thu Mar 16 2017 at 5:11am
Best Blue Voice
Voted: Lucien Dodge
on Wed Mar 15 2017 at 4:04am
Best Jody Summer Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Tue Mar 14 2017 at 2:31am
Best Hinoka Voice
Voted: Cindy Robinson
on Sat Mar 11 2017 at 7:05pm
Best Gaius Voice
Voted: Gideon Emery
on Sat Mar 11 2017 at 7:04pm
Best Takumi Voice
Voted: Michael Sinterniklaas
on Thu Mar 9 2017 at 11:34am
Best Knuckle Joe Voice
Voted: Kevin Kolack
on Thu Mar 9 2017 at 2:36am
Best Samurai Goroh Voice
Voted: Marc Thompson
on Thu Mar 9 2017 at 2:35am
Best Steven Stone Voice
Voted: Andrew Paull
on Tue Mar 7 2017 at 10:59am
Best Medusa Voice
Voted: Rose McGowan
on Sun Mar 5 2017 at 5:41pm
Best Lyn Voice
Voted: Lani Minella
on Sun Mar 5 2017 at 3:38am
Best Vicki Vale Voice
Voted: Jules de Jongh
on Sun Feb 12 2017 at 7:03pm
Best Robin / Jason Todd Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Sun Feb 12 2017 at 3:07pm
Best Joe Chill Voice
Voted: Michael Rye
on Fri Feb 10 2017 at 11:58am
Best Anarky Voice
Voted: Matthew Mercer
on Thu Feb 9 2017 at 12:17pm
Best Martha Kent Voice
Voted: Tress MacNeille
on Thu Feb 9 2017 at 4:53am
Best Professor Pyg Voice
Voted: Dwight Schultz
on Tue Feb 7 2017 at 3:01pm
Best Dr. Claw Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sun Feb 5 2017 at 1:37pm
Best Lucky the Leprechaun Voice
Voted: Daniel Ross
on Mon Jan 23 2017 at 3:09pm
Best Killer Frost Voice
Voted: Mena Suvari
on Mon Jan 23 2017 at 10:13am
Best Atrocitus Voice
Voted: Michael Dorn
on Mon Jan 23 2017 at 9:48am
Best Dr. Caroll Voice
Voted: Chris Seavor
on Sat Jan 21 2017 at 2:31pm
Best Jonathan Steinberg Voice
Voted: Steve Malpass
on Fri Jan 20 2017 at 11:15am
Best Daniel Carrington Voice
Voted: Chris Sutherland
on Fri Jan 20 2017 at 6:37am
Best Joanna Dark Voice
Voted: Eveline Fischer
on Thu Jan 19 2017 at 7:54am
Best Eddie Brock Voice
Voted: Hank Azaria
on Tue Jan 17 2017 at 4:37am
Best Steppenwolf Voice
Voted: Peter Jessop
on Mon Jan 16 2017 at 7:28am
Best Blue Beetle (Jaime Reyes) Voice
Voted: Jake T Austin
on Mon Jan 16 2017 at 7:27am
Best Mongul Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Mon Jan 16 2017 at 7:26am
Best Lobo Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Mon Jan 16 2017 at 7:25am
Best Parasite Voice
Voted: Max Mittelman
on Wed Jan 11 2017 at 3:53am
Best Martian Manhunter Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Wed Jan 11 2017 at 3:51am
Best Booster Gold Voice
Voted: Diedrich Bader
on Wed Jan 11 2017 at 3:49am
Best Metallo Voice
Voted: Malcolm McDowell
on Sat Jan 7 2017 at 10:43am
Best King Terenas Menethil II Voice
Voted: Earl Boen
on Fri Jan 6 2017 at 11:47am
Best Mercy Graves Voice
Voted: Lauren Tom
on Wed Jan 4 2017 at 6:01am
Best Lunafreya Nox Fleuret Voice
Voted: Lena Headey
on Sun Jan 1 2017 at 5:33am
Best Lincoln Loud Voice
Voted: Grant Palmer
on Sat Dec 31 2016 at 1:09pm
Best Regis Lucis Caelum Voice
Voted: Sean Bean
on Sat Dec 31 2016 at 4:26am
Best K Voice
Voted: Travis Willingham
on Sat Dec 31 2016 at 4:21am
Best Ironclad Voice
Voted: Mitch Lewis
on Fri Dec 30 2016 at 5:20am
Best X-Ray Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Fri Dec 30 2016 at 5:20am
Best Hawkgirl Voice
Voted: Maria Canals
on Mon Dec 26 2016 at 6:48am
Best Grandpa Max Voice
Voted: Paul Eiding
on Sat Dec 24 2016 at 5:26pm
Best Diana Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Fri Dec 23 2016 at 8:32am
Best Sigma Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Thu Dec 22 2016 at 1:57pm
Best Hex Voice
Voted: Khary Payton
on Thu Dec 22 2016 at 4:16am
Best Akane Voice
Voted: Cindy Robinson
on Thu Dec 22 2016 at 4:16am
Best Junpei Voice
Voted: Dave B Mitchell
on Thu Dec 22 2016 at 4:14am
Best Stinkfly Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Dec 21 2016 at 5:22pm
Best Akuma Voice
Voted: Dale Wilson
on Wed Dec 21 2016 at 12:16pm
Best Peppy Hare Voice
Voted: Mark Whitten
on Wed Dec 21 2016 at 11:59am
Best Spider-Man / Miles Morales Voice
Voted: Ogie Banks
on Sun Dec 18 2016 at 5:18am
Best Silvermane Voice
Voted: Jeff Corey
on Sat Dec 17 2016 at 2:06pm
Best Morbidia Voice
Voted: Mary Faber
on Fri Dec 9 2016 at 3:56pm
Best Apocalypse Voice
Voted: John Colicos
on Sun Dec 4 2016 at 9:52am
Best Thanos Voice
Voted: Isaac C Singleton Jr
on Sun Dec 4 2016 at 8:52am
Best Bigpaw Voice
Voted: Brian Cummings
on Wed Nov 23 2016 at 1:39pm
Best Peggy Carter Voice
Voted: Hayley Atwell
on Thu Nov 17 2016 at 12:46pm
Best Rufus Voice
Voted: George Carlin
on Thu Nov 17 2016 at 9:38am
Best Bill Voice
Voted: Alex Winter
on Wed Nov 16 2016 at 9:18am
Best Ted Voice
Voted: Keanu Reeves
on Tue Nov 15 2016 at 1:44pm
Best Anti-Venom Voice
Voted: Matt Lanter
on Mon Nov 7 2016 at 9:49am
Best Gwen Stacy Voice
Voted: Dove Cameron
on Sun Nov 6 2016 at 4:40pm
Best Spider-Gwen Voice
Voted: Ashley Johnson
on Sun Nov 6 2016 at 11:33am
Best Michael Morbius Voice
Voted: Benjamin Diskin
on Sun Nov 6 2016 at 9:06am
Best Egghead Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Fri Nov 4 2016 at 10:00am
Best Ms. Marvel / Kamala Khan Voice
Voted: Ashly Burch
on Fri Nov 4 2016 at 2:27am
Best Zeus Voice
Voted: Rip Torn
on Wed Nov 2 2016 at 6:24pm
Best Jessica Jones Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Wed Nov 2 2016 at 4:19am
Best Jinx Voice
Voted: Lauren Tom
on Tue Nov 1 2016 at 11:35am
Best Judgement Boy Gold Voice
Voted: Sean Broadhurst
on Mon Oct 31 2016 at 7:35pm
Best Death Voice
Voted: Jonathan Love
on Sun Oct 30 2016 at 5:10am
Best Angel Dog Voice
Voted: Jennifer Bain
on Sat Oct 29 2016 at 4:16am
Best Devil Dog Voice
Voted: Jennifer Bain
on Sat Oct 29 2016 at 4:15am
Best Lost Doll Voice
Voted: Carol Anne Day
on Fri Oct 28 2016 at 10:50am
Best My Son Voice
Voted: Brett Bauer
on Thu Oct 27 2016 at 10:05am
Best Clock Master Voice
Voted: Zane Sampson
on Thu Oct 27 2016 at 10:04am
Best Mummy Dog Voice
Voted: Brett Bauer
on Wed Oct 26 2016 at 1:06pm
Best Mummy Dog Voice
Voted: Dan Gascon
on Wed Oct 26 2016 at 1:05pm
Best Frog Fortune-Teller Voice
Voted: Michelle Armeneau
on Wed Oct 26 2016 at 1:05pm
Best Batwoman Voice
Voted: Kyra Sedgwick
on Mon Oct 24 2016 at 2:29pm
Best Judgement Boy Voice
Voted: Brendan Hunter
on Mon Oct 24 2016 at 2:18pm
Best Riddler Voice
Voted: Wally Wingert
on Sat Oct 22 2016 at 1:17pm
Best Alfred Pennyworth Voice
Voted: Steven Weber
on Sat Oct 22 2016 at 12:57pm
Best Catwoman Voice
Voted: Julie Newmar
on Sat Oct 22 2016 at 12:55pm
Best Commissioner James Gordon Voice
Voted: Jim Ward
on Sat Oct 22 2016 at 12:54pm
Best Robin Voice
Voted: Burt Ward
on Sat Oct 22 2016 at 12:53pm
Best Batman Voice
Voted: Adam West
on Sat Oct 22 2016 at 12:53pm
Best Penguin Voice
Voted: William Salyers
on Sat Oct 22 2016 at 12:49pm
Best Joker Voice
Voted: Jeff Bergman
on Sat Oct 22 2016 at 12:47pm
Best Megan Voice
Voted: Tammy Amerson
on Sat Oct 22 2016 at 9:05am
Best Hydia Voice
Voted: Cloris Leachman
on Sat Oct 22 2016 at 9:05am
Best Maya Fey Voice
Voted: Abby Trott
on Mon Oct 10 2016 at 10:12am
Best Apollo Justice Voice
Voted: JP Kellams
on Sun Oct 9 2016 at 4:02am
Best Klavier Gavin Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Sat Oct 8 2016 at 4:35pm
Best Miles Edgeworth Voice
Voted: Kyle Hebert
on Sat Oct 8 2016 at 7:06am
Best Yugo Ogami Voice
Voted: Barry Gjerde
on Sat Oct 1 2016 at 8:50am
Best Alan Gado Voice
Voted: Barry Gjerde
on Thu Sep 29 2016 at 4:16pm
Best Alice Nonomura Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Thu Sep 29 2016 at 4:15pm
Best Jin Long Voice
Voted: Lex Lang
on Tue Sep 27 2016 at 1:08pm
Best Bakuryu / Kakeru Ogami Voice
Voted: Blake Shurtz
on Mon Sep 26 2016 at 2:15pm
Best Shenlong Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Fri Sep 23 2016 at 11:28am
Best Martel Voice
Voted: Kim Mai Guest
on Fri Sep 23 2016 at 6:19am
Best Jenny Burtory Voice
Voted: Michelle Gazepis
on Thu Sep 22 2016 at 12:54pm
Best Stun / Steven Goldberg Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Sep 21 2016 at 2:21pm
Best Hajime Busuzima Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Tue Sep 20 2016 at 1:28pm
Best Shina 'Marvel' Gado Voice
Voted: Lenne Hardt
on Tue Sep 20 2016 at 8:42am
Best Xion Voice
Voted: Walter Roberts
on Sun Sep 18 2016 at 6:21pm
Best Vera Tennyson Voice
Voted: Edie McClurg
on Sat Sep 17 2016 at 2:34pm
Best Beastman Voice
Voted: John Erwin
on Thu Sep 15 2016 at 10:20am
Best Drew Voice
Voted: Bill Rogers
on Tue Sep 13 2016 at 1:46pm
Best Urien Voice
Voted: Bill Rogers
on Tue Sep 13 2016 at 1:44pm
Best Gill Voice
Voted: Liam O'Brien
on Tue Sep 13 2016 at 11:38am
Best Mama Krabs Voice
Voted: Paul Tibbitt
on Sun Sep 11 2016 at 4:54am
Best Moe Szyslak Voice
Voted: Chris Latta
on Sat Sep 3 2016 at 6:48pm
Best Rotor the Walrus Voice
Voted: Cam Brainard
on Sun Aug 21 2016 at 12:45pm
Best Red Hood Voice
Voted: Mark Hamill
on Wed Jul 27 2016 at 11:35am
Best Oracle Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Wed Jul 27 2016 at 11:11am
Best Red Hood / Jason Todd Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Wed Jul 27 2016 at 6:29am
Best Primus Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Thu Jul 21 2016 at 6:04am
Best Wing Saber Voice
Voted: Peter Kelamis
on Thu Jul 21 2016 at 6:04am
Best Landmine Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Thu Jul 21 2016 at 6:02am
Best Mr. Bouman Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Thu Jul 7 2016 at 5:00pm
Best Trombipulor Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Thu Jul 7 2016 at 5:16am
Best Swampfire Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Wed Jul 6 2016 at 5:00am
Best Flash Backman Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Tue Jul 5 2016 at 5:20am
Best Hook Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Wed Jun 29 2016 at 5:28pm
Best Ducky's Mom Voice
Voted: Tress MacNeille
on Thu Jun 23 2016 at 7:38pm
Best Grandpa Longneck Voice
Voted: Kenneth Mars
on Thu Jun 23 2016 at 7:32pm
Best Petrie's Mom Voice
Voted: Tress MacNeille
on Thu Jun 23 2016 at 7:32pm
Best Bron Voice
Voted: Scott Whyte
on Thu Jun 23 2016 at 7:28pm
Best Chomper Voice
Voted: Lani Minella
on Thu Jun 23 2016 at 7:24pm
Best Lotor Voice
Voted: Tim Curry
on Wed Jun 22 2016 at 1:36pm
Best Devastator Voice
Voted: Arthur Burghardt
on Sat Jun 11 2016 at 1:14pm
Best Tuffnut Voice
Voted: TJ Miller
on Fri Jun 10 2016 at 10:40am
Best Guy Gagne Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Thu Jun 9 2016 at 5:03pm
Best Mozar Voice
Voted: Michael Dorn
on Tue Jun 7 2016 at 2:08pm
Best Zanramon Voice
Voted: Michael Ironside
on Tue Jun 7 2016 at 2:04pm
Best Armaggon Voice
Voted: Ron Perlman
on Tue Jun 7 2016 at 12:37pm
Best Savanti Romero Voice
Voted: Graham McTavish
on Tue Jun 7 2016 at 12:36pm
Best Lord Dregg Voice
Voted: Tony Jay
on Mon Jun 6 2016 at 9:12am
Best Mondo Gecko Voice
Voted: John Mariano
on Sun Jun 5 2016 at 5:52pm
Best Lord Simultaneous Voice
Voted: Jim Piddock
on Sun Jun 5 2016 at 5:52pm
Best Renet Voice
Voted: Ashley Johnson
on Sat Jun 4 2016 at 12:59pm
Best Mona Lisa Voice
Voted: Pat Musick
on Sat Jun 4 2016 at 5:10am
Best Zog Voice
Voted: Lance Henriksen
on Fri Jun 3 2016 at 6:14am
Best Hun Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Thu Jun 2 2016 at 2:01pm
Best Fugitoid Voice
Voted: David Tennant
on Wed Jun 1 2016 at 12:14pm
Best Big Boss Voice
Voted: David Hayter
on Wed Jun 1 2016 at 5:38am
Best President James Johnson Voice
Voted: Paul Lukather
on Tue May 31 2016 at 5:09pm
Best Peter Stillman Voice
Voted: Greg Eagles
on Tue May 31 2016 at 11:52am
Best Scott Dolph Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Tue May 31 2016 at 7:15am
Best Wendel Lumos Voice
Voted: Jim Ward
on Tue May 31 2016 at 7:15am
Best Claire Redfield Voice
Voted: Alyson Court
on Mon May 30 2016 at 6:56am
Best Master Shen Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Sun May 29 2016 at 10:40am
Best Theodore Voice
Voted: Travis Willingham
on Sat May 28 2016 at 7:03pm
Best Lisa Silverman Voice
Voted: Lani Minella
on Sat May 28 2016 at 7:03pm
Best Tomas Sevchenko Voice
Voted: Demetri Goritsas
on Sat May 28 2016 at 4:58am
Best Jorhan Stahl Voice
Voted: Malcolm McDowell
on Sat May 28 2016 at 4:57am
Best Evelyn Batton Voice
Voted: Larissa Murray
on Fri May 27 2016 at 2:57pm
Best Flying Fox Voice
Voted: Steven Berkoff
on Fri May 27 2016 at 7:52am
Best Skidd McMarx Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Thu May 26 2016 at 1:43pm
Best Lady Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Wed May 25 2016 at 2:33pm
Best Felton Razz Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Wed May 25 2016 at 1:37pm
Best Rosemary Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Wed May 25 2016 at 6:19am
Best Starlene Voice
Voted: Melissa Disney
on Wed May 25 2016 at 6:17am
Best Cody Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Tue May 24 2016 at 5:21am
Best Slim Cognito Voice
Voted: James Horan
on Tue May 24 2016 at 5:19am
Best Donald Anderson Voice
Voted: Greg Eagles
on Mon May 23 2016 at 4:41pm
Best Roach Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Mon May 23 2016 at 4:52am
Best Kai Voice
Voted: Lydia Baksh
on Sun May 22 2016 at 2:49pm
Best Gouken Voice
Voted: Robert O Smith
on Sun May 22 2016 at 5:44am
Best Alex Voice
Voted: Mark Whitten
on Sun May 22 2016 at 5:43am
Best MC King Kong Mushi Voice
Voted: Richard Bush
on Sat May 21 2016 at 6:08pm
Best Sunny Funny Voice
Voted: Kenya Hathaway
on Sat May 21 2016 at 2:47pm
Best Jason Narville Voice
Voted: James Remar
on Sat May 21 2016 at 5:19am
Best Jan Templar Voice
Voted: Kal Weber
on Fri May 20 2016 at 4:25pm
Best Talwyn Apogee Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Fri May 20 2016 at 6:04am
Best Blarg Scientist Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Thu May 19 2016 at 6:42pm
Best Gabriel Logan Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Thu May 19 2016 at 6:06am
Best Fred Flintstone Voice
Voted: Alan Reed
on Wed May 18 2016 at 5:25am
Best Barney Rubble Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Wed May 18 2016 at 5:15am
Best Nick Voice
Voted: Eric Meyers
on Wed May 18 2016 at 3:35am
Best Hannah Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Wed May 18 2016 at 3:34am
Best Eiji Shinjo Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Wed May 18 2016 at 3:33am
Best Hana Tsu-Vachel Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Wed May 18 2016 at 3:33am
Best Kenneth Baker Voice
Voted: Allan Lurie
on Tue May 17 2016 at 7:13am
Best Elora the Faun Voice
Voted: Melissa Disney
on Sun May 15 2016 at 2:28pm
Best Negativitron Voice
Voted: Jeremy Mayne
on Sun May 15 2016 at 2:28pm
Best Nathan Hale Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Fri May 13 2016 at 7:29pm
Best Android 18 Voice
Voted: Colleen Clinkenbeard
on Fri May 13 2016 at 6:37pm
Best Xion Voice
Voted: Alyson Stoner
on Fri May 13 2016 at 5:41am
Best Carlos Oliveira Voice
Voted: Kim Strauss
on Thu May 12 2016 at 4:10am
Best Cooper Daniels Voice
Voted: Cathy Cavadini
on Wed May 11 2016 at 3:50am
Best Margaret Voice
Voted: Michelle Ann Dunphy
on Wed May 11 2016 at 3:34am
Best Whiptail Voice
Voted: Race Davies
on Tue May 10 2016 at 4:17am
Best Zurkon Jr. Voice
Voted: Nika Futterman
on Mon May 9 2016 at 3:54am
Best Sailor Pluto Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Mon May 9 2016 at 3:54am
Best Rise Kujikawa Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Sat May 7 2016 at 7:19pm
Best Fortune Teller Voice
Voted: Lorna Brown
on Sat May 7 2016 at 11:56am
Best Rico Velasquez Voice
Voted: Tom Clarke Hill
on Fri May 6 2016 at 5:08am
Best Katy Kat Voice
Voted: Michelle Burks
on Wed May 4 2016 at 4:00pm
Best Lei Wulong Voice
Voted: David Jeremiah
on Wed May 4 2016 at 9:25am
Best Michelle Chang Voice
Voted: Jessica Robertson
on Wed May 4 2016 at 9:25am
Best Stuart Zurgo Voice
Voted: Benjamin Diskin
on Mon May 2 2016 at 12:45pm
Best Revolver Ocelot Voice
Voted: Josh Keaton
on Sun May 1 2016 at 3:14pm
Best Corrin Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Sat Apr 30 2016 at 6:59pm
Best Screaming Mimi Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Sat Apr 30 2016 at 4:43pm
Best Songbird Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Sat Apr 30 2016 at 4:42pm
Best Mantis Voice
Voted: Ali Hillis
on Sat Apr 30 2016 at 10:18am
Best Wiccan Voice
Voted: Kyle Hebert
on Fri Apr 29 2016 at 8:16pm
Best Kami Voice
Voted: Dale Wilson
on Fri Apr 29 2016 at 8:13pm
Best Hydro Man Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Thu Apr 28 2016 at 2:01pm
Best Human Torch / Jim Hammond Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Thu Apr 28 2016 at 1:54pm
Best Scientist Supreme Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Wed Apr 27 2016 at 11:27am
Best Jasper Sitwell Voice
Voted: Keith Silverstein
on Wed Apr 27 2016 at 11:26am
Best A-Bomb Voice
Voted: Robbie Daymond
on Wed Apr 27 2016 at 3:27am
Best Friday Voice
Voted: Elle Newlands
on Tue Apr 26 2016 at 4:49pm
Best Liquid Snake Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Fri Apr 1 2016 at 5:15pm
Best Shank Voice
Voted: Marcel Davis
on Fri Apr 1 2016 at 5:21am
Best Captain Britain Voice
Voted: Travis Willingham
on Tue Mar 29 2016 at 4:44am
Best Moon Knight Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Tue Mar 29 2016 at 4:34am
Best Iron Legion Voice
Voted: Parry Shen
on Tue Mar 29 2016 at 4:11am
Best Gravity Man Voice
Voted: Jim Byrnes
on Sat Mar 26 2016 at 8:10pm
Best Jane Foster Voice
Voted: Elizabeth Maxwell
on Sat Mar 26 2016 at 5:15pm
Best Bucky Voice
Voted: Scott Porter
on Fri Mar 25 2016 at 5:20am
Best Sharon Carter Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Fri Mar 25 2016 at 5:19am
Best Emperor Pilaf Voice
Voted: Mike McFarland
on Fri Mar 18 2016 at 7:55pm
Best Baron Mordo Voice
Voted: Danny Jacobs
on Wed Mar 16 2016 at 5:12am
Best Marvin Branagh Voice
Voted: Rod Wilson
on Tue Mar 15 2016 at 7:57am
Best Ben Bertolucci Voice
Voted: Rod Wilson
on Tue Mar 15 2016 at 7:57am
Best Onslaught Voice
Voted: Maurice Dean Wint
on Tue Mar 15 2016 at 7:57am
Best Tien Shinhan Voice
Voted: Eddie Frierson
on Sat Mar 12 2016 at 3:18pm
Best Big the Cat Voice
Voted: Jon St John
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:21pm
Best E-123 Omega Voice
Voted: Jon St John
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:20pm
Best Blackheart Voice
Voted: Jaimz Woolvett
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:18pm
Best Tiger Shark Voice
Voted: Tony Daniels
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:16pm
Best Arche Klein Voice
Voted: Stephanie Sheh
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:14pm
Best Armor Voice
Voted: Stephanie Sheh
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:14pm
Best Rebecca Chambers Voice
Voted: Stephanie Sheh
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:13pm
Best Sailor Moon Voice
Voted: Stephanie Sheh
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:13pm
Best Skuld Voice
Voted: Sherry Lynn
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:12pm
Best Sasami Jurai Voice
Voted: Sherry Lynn
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:12pm
Best Kiyone Makibi Voice
Voted: Sherry Lynn
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:12pm
Best Mitsurugi Hanagata Voice
Voted: Robert Martin Klein
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:11pm
Best Cyborg 001/Ivan Whiskey Voice
Voted: Robert Martin Klein
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:11pm
Best Juli Mizrahi Voice
Voted: Carolyn Hennesy
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:11pm
Best Krillin (Young) Voice
Voted: Wanda Nowicki
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:10pm
Best Maria Messa Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:08pm
Best Tarf Hadal Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:08pm
Best Lara-El Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:07pm
Best Inahime Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:07pm
Best Lisa Hamilton / La Mariposa Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:06pm
Best Lisa Farenheights Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:06pm
Best Alpha 6 Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:06pm
Best Kei Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:05pm
Best Succubus Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:05pm
Best Yahiko Myojin Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:05pm
Best Natsumi / Natalie / Katie Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:05pm
Best Ayane Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:05pm
Best Bulma Brief Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:04pm
Best Pierre Voice
Voted: Vic Mignogna
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:03pm
Best Ikkaku Madarame Voice
Voted: Vic Mignogna
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:02pm
Best Broly Voice
Voted: Vic Mignogna
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:01pm
Best Taisou Voice
Voted: Marc Thompson
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:00pm
Best Itachi Uchiha Voice
Voted: Skip Stellrecht
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 12:00pm
Best Igaram Voice
Voted: Rob Mungle
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:59am
Best Wilhelm Voice
Voted: Richard Cansino
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:58am
Best Alfred Ashford Voice
Voted: Richard Cansino
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:58am
Best Pan Voice
Voted: Lia Sargent
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:57am
Best Baby Vegeta Golden Saiyan Ape Voice
Voted: Joe Romersa
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:56am
Best Zeed Voice
Voted: Michael Forest
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:56am
Best Gustav Voice
Voted: Joe Romersa
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:56am
Best Leon MacNichol Voice
Voted: Jason Douglas
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:54am
Best Cygnus / Swan Hyoga Voice
Voted: Jason Douglas
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:53am
Best Tombo Kopori Voice
Voted: Eddie Frierson
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:52am
Best Goban Voice
Voted: Doug Stone
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:52am
Best Gihren Zabi Voice
Voted: Doug Stone
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:51am
Best Operator Voice
Voted: Debra Jean Rogers
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:51am
Best Helmer Voice
Voted: Beau Billingslea
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:50am
Best Cyborg 005/Geronimo Junior Voice
Voted: Beau Billingslea
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:49am
Best Inspector Koichi Zenigata Voice
Voted: Kevin Seymour
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 11:48am
Best Ultimos Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:29am
Best Articguana Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:29am
Best Professor Utonium Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:28am
Best Him Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:28am
Best William Birkin Voice
Voted: TJ Rotolo
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:26am
Best Po Voice
Voted: Eric Loomis
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:23am
Best Maria Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:15am
Best Mary Shepherd-Sunderland Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:15am
Best Yuria Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:14am
Best Mamiya Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:14am
Best Katsuyu Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:14am
Best Urd Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:13am
Best Kurenai Yuuhi Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:11am
Best Motoko Kusanagi Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:11am
Best Tsunade Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:08am
Best Trevor Belmont Voice
Voted: Gideon Emery
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 5:00am
Best Speedy Alka Seltzer Voice
Voted: Debi Derryberry
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 4:59am
Best Nina Cortex Voice
Voted: Debi Derryberry
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 4:58am
Best Penny / Nini Voice
Voted: Carrie Savage
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 4:55am
Best Kaya Voice
Voted: Carrie Savage
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 4:55am
Best Misty Voice
Voted: Michele Knotz
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 4:54am
Best Jessiebelle Voice
Voted: Michele Knotz
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 4:53am
Best Jessie Voice
Voted: Michele Knotz
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 4:52am
Best Genjou Kakouton Voice
Voted: Josh Phillips
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 4:33am
Best Zangya Voice
Voted: Jodi Forrest
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 4:28am
Best Fasha Voice
Voted: Jodi Forrest
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 4:27am
Best Bardock Voice
Voted: David Gasman
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 4:26am
Best Cooler Voice
Voted: Douglas Rand
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 4:25am
Best Shaundi Voice
Voted: Danielle Nicolet
on Thu Mar 10 2016 at 2:28pm
Best Moto Moto Voice
Voted: Greg Eagles
on Thu Mar 10 2016 at 2:27pm
Best The Grim Reaper Voice
Voted: Greg Eagles
on Thu Mar 10 2016 at 2:26pm
Best Aku Aku Voice
Voted: Greg Eagles
on Thu Mar 10 2016 at 2:26pm
Best Gray Fox Voice
Voted: Greg Eagles
on Thu Mar 10 2016 at 2:26pm
Best The Collector Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Sun Mar 6 2016 at 3:48pm
Best Professor Emil Hamilton Voice
Voted: Victor Brandt
on Sat Mar 5 2016 at 4:44pm
Best Sansho Voice
Voted: Ward Perry
on Thu Mar 3 2016 at 2:50am
Best Cat in the Hat Voice
Voted: Mason Adams
on Wed Mar 2 2016 at 2:13pm
Best Launch (Mean) Voice
Voted: Meredith McCoy
on Tue Mar 1 2016 at 3:12pm
Best Launch (Nice) Voice
Voted: Meredith McCoy
on Tue Mar 1 2016 at 3:11pm
Best Grandpa Gohan Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Wed Feb 24 2016 at 2:58am
Best Tokka Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sun Feb 21 2016 at 6:18am
Best Stacy Voice
Voted: Fryda Wolff
on Sun Feb 21 2016 at 5:51am
Best Rahzar Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sat Feb 20 2016 at 5:53pm
Best Shredder Voice
Voted: Bill Martin
on Fri Feb 19 2016 at 8:04pm
Best Valmont Voice
Voted: Julian Sands
on Fri Feb 19 2016 at 8:20am
Best Hak Foo Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Fri Feb 19 2016 at 8:20am
Best Sin Kiske Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Thu Feb 18 2016 at 5:03pm
Best Queen Beryl Voice
Voted: Cindy Robinson
on Wed Feb 17 2016 at 10:11am
Best Ky Kiske Voice
Voted: Liam O'Brien
on Wed Feb 17 2016 at 4:01am
Best Sol Badguy Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Mon Feb 15 2016 at 7:14pm
Best Nebula Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Sun Feb 14 2016 at 10:11am
Best Max Tennyson (Young) Voice
Voted: Paul Eiding
on Sat Feb 13 2016 at 10:59am
Best Buzzshock Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Fri Feb 12 2016 at 11:32am
Best Tini Voice
Voted: Vanessa Marshall
on Wed Feb 10 2016 at 2:53pm
Best Agent Venom Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Tue Feb 9 2016 at 5:37am
Best Lt. Steele Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Mon Feb 8 2016 at 1:24pm
Best Campe Voice
Voted: Pauline Newstone
on Wed Feb 3 2016 at 6:05pm
Best Ernst Strepfinger Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Mon Feb 1 2016 at 12:05pm
Best Whiplash Voice
Voted: John Eric Bentley
on Sun Jan 31 2016 at 7:01pm
Best Pitch Voice
Voted: Fabio Tassone
on Sun Jan 31 2016 at 12:02pm
Best Adam Flayman Voice
Voted: Matthew Broderick
on Sun Jan 31 2016 at 11:57am
Best Gran Voice
Voted: Jodi Carlisle
on Sat Jan 30 2016 at 4:17pm
Best Vanessa Bloome Voice
Voted: Renee Zellweger
on Sat Jan 30 2016 at 3:40pm
Best Bunny Voice
Voted: Thomas Bromhead
on Sat Jan 30 2016 at 3:40pm
Best Minion Voice
Voted: Drew Massey
on Fri Jan 29 2016 at 8:57am
Best B.O.B. Voice
Voted: Dave B Mitchell
on Fri Jan 29 2016 at 8:55am
Best Hiccup Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Fri Jan 29 2016 at 4:22am
Best Sykes Voice
Voted: Sean Bishop
on Fri Jan 29 2016 at 4:22am
Best Smoove Move Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Wed Jan 27 2016 at 10:32am
Best King Harold Voice
Voted: John Cleese
on Wed Jan 27 2016 at 10:31am
Best Maurice Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Wed Jan 27 2016 at 10:31am
Best King Julien Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Wed Jan 27 2016 at 10:30am
Best Mort Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Jan 27 2016 at 10:29am
Best Tito Voice
Voted: Michael Peña
on Tue Jan 26 2016 at 10:33am
Best Chet Voice
Voted: Chris Edgerly
on Mon Jan 25 2016 at 10:18am
Best Gladys Voice
Voted: Susan Boyd
on Mon Jan 25 2016 at 10:16am
Best Guy Voice
Voted: Dominic Catrambone
on Sun Jan 24 2016 at 10:28am
Best Quicksilver Voice
Voted: Paul Haddad
on Sun Jan 24 2016 at 6:53am
Best Heather Voice
Voted: Natalie Lander
on Sat Jan 23 2016 at 10:58am
Best Lola Voice
Voted: Seana Kofoed
on Sat Jan 23 2016 at 10:25am
Best Thunk Voice
Voted: AJ Locascio
on Fri Jan 22 2016 at 11:14am
Best Roxanne Ritchi Voice
Voted: Megan Hollingshead
on Thu Jan 21 2016 at 11:49am
Best Skidmark Voice
Voted: Ben Schwartz
on Wed Jan 20 2016 at 1:41pm
Best Burn Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Mon Jan 18 2016 at 12:14pm
Best Ugga Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Sun Jan 17 2016 at 9:50am
Best Tooth Voice
Voted: Danielle Kaplowitz
on Sat Jan 16 2016 at 2:37pm
Best Metro Man Voice
Voted: Rick Pasqualone
on Sat Jan 16 2016 at 8:46am
Best Don Lino Voice
Voted: Jim Meskimen
on Fri Jan 15 2016 at 9:22am
Best Lou Voice
Voted: Bill Farmer
on Thu Jan 14 2016 at 1:49pm
Best Penny Voice
Voted: Collette Whittaker
on Thu Jan 14 2016 at 1:49pm
Best Grug Voice
Voted: Chris Parson
on Wed Jan 13 2016 at 2:07pm
Best Megamind Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Tue Jan 12 2016 at 3:12pm
Best Captain DuBois Voice
Voted: Alanna Ubach
on Mon Jan 11 2016 at 8:46am
Best North Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Sun Jan 10 2016 at 1:13pm
Best Fairy Godmother Voice
Voted: Jennifer Saunders
on Sat Jan 9 2016 at 9:51am
Best Tai Lung Voice
Voted: Patrick Fraley
on Fri Jan 8 2016 at 9:32am
Best Derek Dietl Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Fri Jan 8 2016 at 9:31am
Best Magic Mirror Voice
Voted: Chris Miller
on Thu Jan 7 2016 at 10:37am
Best Angie Voice
Voted: Melissa Disney
on Wed Jan 6 2016 at 12:07pm
Best Vincent Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Tue Jan 5 2016 at 5:06pm
Best Eep Voice
Voted: Stephanie Lemelin
on Mon Jan 4 2016 at 1:34pm
Best Lenny Voice
Voted: Sean Bishop
on Sun Jan 3 2016 at 11:16am
Best Jack Frost Voice
Voted: Kevin Noonchester
on Sun Jan 3 2016 at 2:39am
Best Theo / Turbo Voice
Voted: Dominic Catrambone
on Sat Jan 2 2016 at 10:29am
Best Sailor Mini-Moon/Rini Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Fri Jan 1 2016 at 1:32pm
Best Blade Voice
Voted: Dave Fennoy
on Fri Dec 25 2015 at 4:54am
Best Anakin Skywalker Voice
Voted: Matt Lanter
on Wed Dec 23 2015 at 5:37pm
Best Darth Maul Voice
Voted: Sam Witwer
on Wed Dec 23 2015 at 6:28am
Best Lando Calrissian Voice
Voted: Billy Dee Williams
on Sat Dec 19 2015 at 1:38pm
Best Han Solo Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Fri Dec 18 2015 at 3:16pm
Best Indiana Jones Voice
Voted: Douglas Lee
on Fri Dec 18 2015 at 1:32pm
Best Princess Leia Voice
Voted: Carrie Fisher
on Thu Dec 17 2015 at 10:44am
Best C-3PO Voice
Voted: Anthony Daniels
on Tue Dec 15 2015 at 9:14am
Best Zeb Orrelios Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Mon Dec 14 2015 at 10:04am
Best Obi-Wan Kenobi Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Sun Dec 13 2015 at 10:54am
Best Mara Jade Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Sat Dec 12 2015 at 7:52pm
Best Anakin Skywalker (Young) Voice
Voted: Jake Lloyd
on Sat Dec 12 2015 at 1:01pm
Best Jar Jar Binks Voice
Voted: Ahmed Best
on Thu Dec 10 2015 at 1:20pm
Best Padme Amidala Voice
Voted: Catherine Taber
on Thu Dec 3 2015 at 5:31pm
Best Kyle Katarn Voice
Voted: Rino Romano
on Thu Dec 3 2015 at 2:14am
Best Someone Dragonball Voice
Voted: Dameon Clarke
on Mon Nov 30 2015 at 3:20am
Best Chi-Chi Voice
Voted: Lisa Ann Beley
on Thu Nov 26 2015 at 3:56am
Best Zoom Voice
Voted: Tony Todd
on Tue Nov 17 2015 at 2:33am
Best Kai Voice
Voted: Bob Bergen
on Mon Nov 16 2015 at 3:18pm
Best Hunter Cain Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Sat Nov 14 2015 at 12:14pm
Best Vector Voice
Voted: Jason Segel
on Fri Nov 13 2015 at 12:46pm
Best Dr. Nefario Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Fri Nov 13 2015 at 9:31am
Best Red Voice
Voted: Michele Knotz
on Sun Nov 8 2015 at 12:56pm
Best John Connor Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Tue Nov 3 2015 at 9:01am
Best The Terminator Voice
Voted: Arnold Schwarzenegger
on Mon Nov 2 2015 at 8:49am
Best Skulker Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Sat Oct 31 2015 at 11:27am
Best Danny Phantom Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Sat Oct 31 2015 at 3:29am
Best Vector Prime Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Wed Oct 28 2015 at 5:50am
Best Nail Voice
Voted: Sean Schemmel
on Tue Oct 27 2015 at 6:45pm
Best Kid Goku Voice
Voted: Barbara Goodson
on Tue Oct 27 2015 at 6:44pm
Best King Cold Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Tue Oct 27 2015 at 6:41pm
Best Triton Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Mon Oct 26 2015 at 4:01am
Best Maximus Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Tue Oct 20 2015 at 11:06am
Best Karnak Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Mon Oct 19 2015 at 5:03am
Best Gorgon Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Mon Oct 19 2015 at 4:59am
Best Whizzer / Robert Frank Voice
Voted: Robert Patrick
on Thu Oct 15 2015 at 11:46am
Best Gyro Gearloose Voice
Voted: Hal Smith
on Sun Oct 11 2015 at 5:38am
Best Pete Voice
Voted: Arthur Burghardt
on Sat Oct 10 2015 at 6:38am
Best Goofy Voice
Voted: Bill Farmer
on Sat Oct 10 2015 at 6:37am
Best Black Cat Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Thu Oct 8 2015 at 1:37pm
Best Anubis "Doggie" Cruger Voice
Voted: Darryl Kurylo
on Sun Oct 4 2015 at 5:58am
Best Miles "Tails" Prower Voice
Voted: Christopher Welch
on Mon Sep 28 2015 at 3:09pm
Best Alice Voice
Voted: Janet Waldo
on Sun Sep 27 2015 at 5:31am
Best Jabberwock Voice
Voted: Mr T
on Sun Sep 27 2015 at 5:26am
Best Boomerang Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Fri Sep 25 2015 at 4:56am
Best Grandmaster Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Wed Sep 23 2015 at 12:40pm
Best Annihilus Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Mon Sep 21 2015 at 7:26am
Best Slipstream Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Sat Sep 19 2015 at 10:53am
Best The Fallen Voice
Voted: Gil Gerard
on Sat Sep 19 2015 at 9:40am
Best Strongarm Voice
Voted: Constance Zimmer
on Tue Sep 15 2015 at 8:44am
Best Cybermen Voice
Voted: Nicholas Briggs
on Mon Sep 14 2015 at 12:20pm
Best Dalek Voice
Voted: Nicholas Briggs
on Mon Sep 14 2015 at 12:19pm
Best The Doctor Voice
Voted: Peter Capaldi
on Mon Sep 14 2015 at 12:11pm
Best Yogi Bear Voice
Voted: Daws Butler
on Fri Sep 11 2015 at 1:25pm
Best Daffy Duck Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Wed Sep 9 2015 at 5:07pm
Best Bugs Bunny Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Wed Sep 9 2015 at 5:05pm
Best Yosemite Sam Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Wed Sep 9 2015 at 5:02pm
Best Ranger Smith Voice
Voted: Don Messick
on Wed Sep 9 2015 at 5:01pm
Best Carnage Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Sun Aug 30 2015 at 5:29am
Best Mr. Spacely Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Sat Aug 29 2015 at 11:34am
Best Lola Bunny Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Sat Aug 29 2015 at 5:11am
Best Gutsy Smurf Voice
Voted: Chris Cox
on Fri Aug 28 2015 at 7:19am
Best Mr. Slate Voice
Voted: John Stephenson
on Thu Aug 27 2015 at 7:22am
Best Vanity Smurf Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Thu Aug 27 2015 at 3:43am
Best Jokey Smurf Voice
Voted: June Foray
on Wed Aug 26 2015 at 4:16am
Best Clumsy Smurf Voice
Voted: Bill Callaway
on Tue Aug 25 2015 at 4:50am
Best Jane Jetson Voice
Voted: Penny Singleton
on Sun Aug 23 2015 at 4:02pm
Best Officer Dibble Voice
Voted: Allen Jenkins
on Sun Aug 23 2015 at 3:56pm
Best Astro Voice
Voted: Don Messick
on Sat Aug 22 2015 at 6:35am
Best Brain Voice
Voted: Leo De Lyon
on Sat Aug 22 2015 at 5:23am
Best The Computer Voice
Voted: Simon Prebble
on Thu Aug 20 2015 at 3:10am
Best Eustace Bagge Voice
Voted: Arthur Anderson
on Wed Aug 19 2015 at 4:15am
Best Muriel Bagge Voice
Voted: Thea White
on Tue Aug 18 2015 at 4:02am
Best Courage Voice
Voted: Marty Grabstein
on Mon Aug 17 2015 at 3:35am
Best Judy Jetson Voice
Voted: Janet Waldo
on Sun Aug 16 2015 at 10:09am
Best Ding-a-Ling Wolf Voice
Voted: Doug Young
on Sat Aug 15 2015 at 3:14pm
Best Grouchy Smurf Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Sat Aug 15 2015 at 10:18am
Best Cindy Bear Voice
Voted: Julie Bennett
on Fri Aug 14 2015 at 6:49am
Best Harvey Birdman Voice
Voted: Erik Richter
on Thu Aug 13 2015 at 11:35am
Best Doctor Octopus Voice
Voted: Vernon Chapman
on Wed Aug 12 2015 at 3:20pm
Best Vincent Van Ghoul Voice
Voted: Vincent Price
on Wed Aug 12 2015 at 3:31am
Best Benny the Ball Voice
Voted: Maurice Gosfield
on Mon Aug 10 2015 at 6:18am
Best Velma Dinkley Voice
Voted: Nicole Jaffe
on Sun Aug 9 2015 at 2:22pm
Best Smurfette Voice
Voted: Lucille Bliss
on Sun Aug 9 2015 at 12:08pm
Best Plastic Man Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Sat Aug 8 2015 at 6:30pm
Best Elroy Jetson Voice
Voted: Daws Butler
on Sat Aug 8 2015 at 10:53am
Best Boo-Boo Bear Voice
Voted: Don Messick
on Fri Aug 7 2015 at 6:39am
Best Funky Phantom Voice
Voted: Daws Butler
on Wed Aug 5 2015 at 4:12pm
Best Wally Gator Voice
Voted: Daws Butler
on Wed Aug 5 2015 at 4:11pm
Best Blabber Mouse Voice
Voted: Daws Butler
on Wed Aug 5 2015 at 4:10pm
Best Super Snooper Voice
Voted: Daws Butler
on Wed Aug 5 2015 at 4:09pm
Best Huckleberry Hound Voice
Voted: Daws Butler
on Wed Aug 5 2015 at 4:06pm
Best Dick Dastardly Voice
Voted: Paul Winchell
on Wed Aug 5 2015 at 3:55pm
Best Mildew Wolf Voice
Voted: Paul Lynde
on Wed Aug 5 2015 at 3:53pm
Best Doggy Daddy Voice
Voted: Doug Young
on Wed Aug 5 2015 at 12:12pm
Best Augie Doggie Voice
Voted: Daws Butler
on Wed Aug 5 2015 at 12:12pm
Best Top Cat Voice
Voted: Arnold Stang
on Tue Aug 4 2015 at 7:27am
Best Papa Smurf Voice
Voted: Don Messick
on Mon Aug 3 2015 at 9:58am
Best George Jetson Voice
Voted: George O'Hanlon
on Sat Aug 1 2015 at 10:01am
Best Howard Stark Voice
Voted: Peter Renaday
on Thu Jul 30 2015 at 6:45pm
Best Betty Ross Voice
Voted: BJ Ward
on Thu Jul 30 2015 at 12:09pm
Best General Thunderbolt Ross Voice
Voted: Robert Ridgely
on Mon Jul 27 2015 at 4:57pm
Best Slinky Dog Voice
Voted: Jim Varney
on Mon Jul 27 2015 at 4:56pm
Best Drift Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Mon Jul 27 2015 at 4:55pm
Best Jessie Voice
Voted: Joan Cusack
on Mon Jul 27 2015 at 4:55pm
Best Green Goblin Voice
Voted: Len Carlson
on Sun Jul 26 2015 at 3:17pm
Best Mary Jane Watson Voice
Voted: Peg Dixon
on Sun Jul 26 2015 at 3:03pm
Best Lex Luthor
Voted: Stan Jones
on Sun Jul 26 2015 at 2:50pm
Best Lois Lane Voice
Voted: Joan Alexander
on Sun Jul 26 2015 at 2:47pm
Best Ezekiel Stane Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Tue Jul 21 2015 at 2:53pm
Best Scott Lang Voice
Voted: Grant George
on Fri Jul 17 2015 at 12:01pm
Best Scrooge McDuck Voice
Voted: Alan Young
on Mon Jul 13 2015 at 4:41pm
Best Salem Saberhagen Voice
Voted: Nick Bakay
on Tue Jul 7 2015 at 1:28pm
Best Glyde Voice
Voted: Michael Daingerfield
on Sun Jul 5 2015 at 8:13am
Best Hopper Voice
Voted: Kevin Spacey
on Tue Jun 30 2015 at 3:22pm
Best Edna Mode Voice
Voted: Kevin Delaney
on Sun Jun 28 2015 at 2:08pm
Best Nurse AJ Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Sun Jun 28 2015 at 8:38am
Best Wheezy Voice
Voted: Robert Goulet
on Sat Jun 27 2015 at 10:41am
Best Nurse George Voice
Voted: Donald Fullilove
on Fri Jun 26 2015 at 7:27am
Best Roll Voice
Voted: Andrea Libman
on Fri Jun 26 2015 at 5:24am
Best Mike Wazowski Voice
Voted: Carlos Alazraqui
on Thu Jun 25 2015 at 6:33am
Best Alia Voice
Voted: Mariette Sluyter
on Thu Jun 25 2015 at 6:03am
Best Stinky Pete the Prospector Voice
Voted: Kelsey Grammer
on Wed Jun 24 2015 at 11:53am
Best Ned Leeds Voice
Voted: Bob Bergen
on Wed Jun 24 2015 at 10:56am
Best Green Goblin (Harry Osborne) Voice
Voted: Gary Imhoff
on Wed Jun 24 2015 at 10:56am
Best Randy Robertson Voice
Voted: Alfonso Ribeiro
on Wed Jun 24 2015 at 10:54am
Best Glory Grant Voice
Voted: Nell Carter
on Wed Jun 24 2015 at 10:53am
Best Prowler Voice
Voted: Tim Russ
on Wed Jun 24 2015 at 10:31am
Best Russell Voice
Voted: Jordan Nagai
on Wed Jun 24 2015 at 7:27am
Best Rex Voice
Voted: Wallace Shawn
on Tue Jun 23 2015 at 11:54am
Best Alistair Smythe Voice
Voted: Maxwell Caulfield
on Tue Jun 23 2015 at 11:34am
Best Carl Fredricksen Voice
Voted: Ed Asner
on Tue Jun 23 2015 at 6:41am
Best Finn McMissile Voice
Voted: Michael Caine
on Mon Jun 22 2015 at 9:24am
Best The Witch Voice
Voted: Julie Walters
on Mon Jun 22 2015 at 3:00am
Best Mr. Pricklepants Voice
Voted: Timothy Dalton
on Sat Jun 20 2015 at 4:27am
Best Bo Peep Voice
Voted: Annie Potts
on Fri Jun 19 2015 at 12:51pm
Best Francis Voice
Voted: Denis Leary
on Wed Jun 17 2015 at 8:25pm
Best Gimli Voice
Voted: David Buck
on Wed Jun 17 2015 at 4:52pm
Best Frozone / Lucius Best Voice
Voted: Isaac C Singleton Jr
on Wed Jun 17 2015 at 6:18am
Best Kimba the White Lion (Young) Voice
Voted: Billie Lou Watt
on Tue Jun 16 2015 at 6:38am
Best Hamm Voice
Voted: John Ratzenberger
on Tue Jun 16 2015 at 3:43am
Best Pleakley Voice
Voted: Ted Biaselli
on Mon Jun 15 2015 at 11:23am
Best Marlin Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Mon Jun 15 2015 at 7:03am
Best Atta Voice
Voted: Julia Louis Dreyfus
on Sun Jun 14 2015 at 3:47pm
Best Daphne Blake Voice
Voted: Heather North Kenney
on Sun Jun 14 2015 at 4:05am
Best Elastigirl / Helen Parr Voice
Voted: Holly Hunter
on Sat Jun 13 2015 at 5:02pm
Best Shorty Voice
Voted: Brandon Michael DePaul
on Fri Jun 12 2015 at 7:40am
Best Cera Voice
Voted: Lani Minella
on Thu Jun 11 2015 at 1:57pm
Best Ducky Voice
Voted: Lani Minella
on Thu Jun 11 2015 at 1:53pm
Best Littlefoot Voice
Voted: Lani Minella
on Thu Jun 11 2015 at 1:32pm
Best Tippy Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Thu Jun 11 2015 at 7:03am
Best Mr. Clubtail Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Wed Jun 10 2015 at 8:01pm
Best Shere Khan Voice
Voted: George Sanders
on Wed Jun 10 2015 at 7:33am
Best Mr. Thicknose Voice
Voted: Dorian Harewood
on Wed Jun 10 2015 at 6:29am
Best Paula Morton Voice
Voted: Lisa Yamanaka
on Wed Jun 10 2015 at 5:59am
Best Dylan Morton Voice
Voted: Gabriel Hogan
on Tue Jun 9 2015 at 5:31am
Best Doc Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Tue Jun 9 2015 at 5:30am
Best Tria Voice
Voted: Camryn Manheim
on Mon Jun 8 2015 at 7:34am
Best Ali Voice
Voted: Nika Futterman
on Sun Jun 7 2015 at 1:44pm
Best Ceras Dad Voice
Voted: Burke Byrnes
on Sat Jun 6 2015 at 5:40pm
Best Grandma Longneck Voice
Voted: Linda Gary
on Sat Jun 6 2015 at 1:22pm
Best Natsumi / Sumi Inaba Voice
Voted: Colleen O'Shaughnessey
on Fri Jun 5 2015 at 11:29am
Best Saneatsu Tenpoin / Grandpa Takakura Voice
Voted: Alec Willows
on Thu Jun 4 2015 at 2:17pm
Best Doc Hudson Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Thu Jun 4 2015 at 6:52am
Best Sullivan Voice
Voted: John Goodman
on Wed Jun 3 2015 at 8:42am
Best Kamon Godai / Day Voice
Voted: Johnny Yong Bosch
on Tue Jun 2 2015 at 5:13pm
Best Dash Voice
Voted: Raymond Ochoa
on Tue Jun 2 2015 at 3:13am
Best Drazeros Voice
Voted: Jamieson Price
on Mon Jun 1 2015 at 3:05pm
Best Mr. Incredible / Bob Parr Voice
Voted: Craig T Nelson
on Mon Jun 1 2015 at 6:33am
Best Basara Kurofuchi / Kurochi Voice
Voted: Brad Swaile
on Fri May 22 2015 at 1:37pm
Best Yukihide / Yuki Washimura Voice
Voted: Michael Sinterniklaas
on Thu May 21 2015 at 5:49pm
Best Dravise Voice
Voted: Dave Mallow
on Wed May 20 2015 at 2:23pm
Best Subaru Shirogane / Samuru Shigami Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Tue May 19 2015 at 3:20pm
Best Kakeru / Riki Ryugasaki Voice
Voted: Mona Marshall
on Mon May 18 2015 at 2:40pm
Best Mr. Burns Voice
Voted: Chris Latta
on Thu May 14 2015 at 1:53pm
Best Nite Owl Voice
Voted: Patrick Joseph Wilson
on Thu May 14 2015 at 11:17am
Best Rorschach Voice
Voted: Jackie Earle Haley
on Thu May 14 2015 at 11:17am
Best Officer Jenny Voice
Voted: Lee Quick
on Wed May 13 2015 at 4:16pm
Best Harry Potter Voice
Voted: Daniel Larner
on Wed May 13 2015 at 7:06am
Best Ron Weasley Voice
Voted: Rupert Grint
on Wed May 13 2015 at 7:05am
Best Donald Menken Voice
Voted: Glenn Steinbaum
on Mon May 11 2015 at 2:26pm
Best Grinch Voice
Voted: Bob Holt
on Mon May 11 2015 at 11:29am
Best Pixie Voice
Voted: Aileen Ong Casas
on Mon May 11 2015 at 8:26am
Best Superior Spider-Man Voice
Voted: Christopher Daniel Barnes
on Sun May 3 2015 at 5:45am
Best Spider-Ham Voice
Voted: Chris Edgerly
on Thu Apr 30 2015 at 5:29am
Best Sonic Voice
Voted: Jaleel White
on Wed Apr 29 2015 at 5:30am
Best Fancy Dan Voice
Voted: Steven Weber
on Mon Apr 27 2015 at 11:57am
Best Sauron Voice
Voted: Benedict Cumberbatch
on Mon Apr 27 2015 at 10:33am
Best Saruman Voice
Voted: Fraser Kerr
on Mon Apr 27 2015 at 10:23am
Best Spider-Girl Voice
Voted: Mary Faber
on Sun Apr 26 2015 at 10:17am
Best Hades Voice
Voted: Oliver Platt
on Wed Apr 15 2015 at 9:53am
Best Katana Voice
Voted: Kelly Hu
on Tue Apr 7 2015 at 12:23pm
Best Top 10 Deep Voiced Voice Actors
Voted: Brad Garrett
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 7:25pm
Best Chumley Huffington Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 12:47pm
Best Ishizu Ishtar Voice
Voted: Karen Neill
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 12:47pm
Best Yugi Muto Voice
Voted: Greg Abbey
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 12:32pm
Best Yami Yugi Voice
Voted: Greg Abbey
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 12:32pm
Best Julius the Koala Voice
Voted: Paul Flaherty
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 11:01am
Best Sly Voice
Voted: Stig Wemyss
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 11:00am
Best Shazza the Dingo Voice
Voted: Martine Shea
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 11:00am
Best Ty the Tasmanian Tiger Voice
Voted: Greg Ellis
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 11:00am
Best Nicholas D. Wolfwood Voice
Voted: Jeff Nimoy
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:58am
Best Milly Thompson Voice
Voted: Lia Sargent
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:58am
Best Meryl Stryfe Voice
Voted: Dorothy Fahn
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:58am
Best LGMs Voice
Voted: Jeff Pidgeon
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:57am
Best Gravitina Voice
Voted: Kerri Kenney Silver
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:57am
Best Warp Darkmatter Voice
Voted: Diedrich Bader
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:56am
Best XR Voice
Voted: Larry Miller
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:56am
Best Woody Voice
Voted: Tom Hanks
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:55am
Best Buster Bunny Voice
Voted: Charlie Adler
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:52am
Best Wild Dog Voice
Voted: Dave Mallow
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:48am
Best Mihoshi Kuramitsu Voice
Voted: Ellen Gerstell
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:45am
Best Ayeka Jurai Voice
Voted: Jennifer Darling
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:45am
Best Ryoko Hakubi Voice
Voted: Mona Marshall
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:44am
Best Tenchi Masaki Voice
Voted: Christopher Corey Smith
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:44am
Best Psimon Voice
Voted: Alan Tudyk
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:31am
Best Mammoth Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:30am
Best Doctor Light Voice
Voted: Scott Menville
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:29am
Best Bumblebee Voice
Voted: Masasa Moyo
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:28am
Best Monsieur Mallah Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:26am
Best Beast Boy Voice
Voted: Logan Grove
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:26am
Best Trigon Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:17am
Best Brain (Teen Titans) Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:16am
Best Gizmo Voice
Voted: Lauren Tom
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:13am
Best Atomic Skull Voice
Voted: Lex Lang
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 7:13am
Best Bibbo Bibbowski Voice
Voted: Miguel Ferrer
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 7:03am
Best Bruno Ugly Mannheim Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 6:56am
Best Arkon Voice
Voted: Paul Haddad
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 6:19am
Best James Hudson Voice
Voted: Barry Flatman
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 6:15am
Best Avalanche Voice
Voted: Rod Coneybeare
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 6:14am
Best Forge Voice
Voted: Marc Strange
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 6:13am
Best Lilandra Neramani Voice
Voted: Camilla Scott
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 6:12am
Best Cameron Hodge Voice
Voted: Stephen Ouimette
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 6:11am
Best Caliban Voice
Voted: Unknown Voice Actor
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 6:08am
Best High Evolutionary Voice
Voted: James Blendick
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 6:07am
Best Jubilee Voice
Voted: Alyson Court
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 5:48am
Best Shadow King Voice
Voted: Maurice Dean Wint
on Tue Mar 31 2015 at 1:22pm
Best Silver Samurai Voice
Voted: Dennis Akiyama
on Tue Mar 31 2015 at 1:22pm
Best Spiral Voice
Voted: Cynthia Belliveau
on Tue Mar 31 2015 at 1:14pm
Best Mojo Voice
Voted: Peter Wildman
on Tue Mar 31 2015 at 1:12pm
Best Anna Williams Voice
Voted: Lenne Hardt
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 1:35pm
Best Craig Marduk Voice
Voted: TJ Storm
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 1:27pm
Best Karai Voice
Voted: Kelly Hu
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 1:17pm
Best Leonardo Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:58pm
Best April O'Neil Voice
Voted: Renae Jacobs
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:53pm
Best Engineer Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:51pm
Best Tantor Voice
Voted: Wayne Knight
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:50pm
Best Chester Burklight Voice
Voted: Peter Von Gomm
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:50pm
Best Claus F. Lester Voice
Voted: Peter Von Gomm
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:50pm
Best Mint Adenade Voice
Voted: Karen Strassman
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:48pm
Best Cress Albane Voice
Voted: Johnny Yong Bosch
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:48pm
Best Dhaos Voice
Voted: Patrick Seitz
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:48pm
Best Merlin Voice
Voted: Karl Swenson
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:46pm
Best Prince Derek Voice
Voted: Howard McGillin
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:46pm
Best The Professor Voice
Voted: Tom Kenny
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:28pm
Best Spyro the Dragon Voice
Voted: Carlos Alazraqui
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:27pm
Best Dennis Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:11pm
Best King Neptune Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:11pm
Best Sam Fisher Voice
Voted: Michael Ironside
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 12:10pm
Best Borf Voice
Voted: Arthur Burghardt
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 7:04am
Best Kimberly Voice
Voted: Nancy Cartwright
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 7:04am
Best Dexter Voice
Voted: Sparky Marcus
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 7:03am
Best Ace Voice
Voted: Jim Piper
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 7:02am
Best Siegfried Schtauffen Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:55am
Best Heishiro Mitsurugi Voice
Voted: Scott Keck
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:55am
Best Cervantes de Leon Voice
Voted: Barry Gjerde
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:55am
Best Taki Voice
Voted: Desiree Goyette
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:55am
Best Isabella/Ivy Valentine Voice
Voted: Lani Minella
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:52am
Best Rock (Soul Calibur) Voice
Voted: Robert Belgrade
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:52am
Best Pachacamac Voice
Voted: Steve Brodie
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:49am
Best Princess Elise Voice
Voted: Unknown Voice Actor
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:49am
Best Tikal the Echidna Voice
Voted: Elara Distler
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:49am
Best E-102 Gamma Voice
Voted: Steve Brodie
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:47am
Best Maria Robotnik Voice
Voted: Moriah Angeline
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:45am
Best Silver the Hedgehog Voice
Voted: Pete Capella
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:42am
Best Vector the Crocodile Voice
Voted: Dan Green
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:42am
Best Charmy Bee Voice
Voted: Amy Birnbaum
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:41am
Best Cream the Rabbit Voice
Voted: Michelle Ruff
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:40am
Best Shadow Voice
Voted: Jason Griffith
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:39am
Best Rouge The Bat Voice
Voted: Lani Minella
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:34am
Best Magic Mirror Voice
Voted: Moroni Olsen
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:32am
Best Athena Asamiya Voice
Voted: Robyn Gryphe
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:30am
Best Carmelita Fox Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:26am
Best Lunchlady Doris Voice
Voted: Doris Grau
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:24am
Best Mona Jay Simpson (young) Voice
Voted: Glenn Close
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:23am
Best Alessa Gillespie Voice
Voted: Sandra Wane
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:21am
Best Ernest Baldwin Voice
Voted: Travis Willingham
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:21am
Best Cybil Bennett Voice
Voted: Susan Papa
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:21am
Best Heather Mason Voice
Voted: Amanda Winn Lee
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:21am
Best Vincent Smith Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:21am
Best Eddie Dombrowski Voice
Voted: Liam O'Brien
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:17am
Best Angela Orosco Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:17am
Best Claudia Wolf Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:17am
Best Dahlia Gillespie Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:16am
Best James Sunderland Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:16am
Best Lisa Garland Voice
Voted: Karen Strassman
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:16am
Best Prince Charming Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:14am
Best Puss in Boots Voice
Voted: Andre Sogliuzzo
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:13am
Best Princess Fiona Voice
Voted: Cameron Diaz
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:12am
Best Donkey Voice
Voted: Eddie Murphy
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:12am
Best Shrek Voice
Voted: Mike Myers
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:12am
Best Artie Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:12am
Best Hiro / Harry Nohara Voice
Voted: Eric Loomis
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:10am
Best Miss Anderson / Dori Voice
Voted: Caitlin Glass
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:10am
Best Naoe Kanetsugu Voice
Voted: Tony Oliver
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:08am
Best Hojo Ujimasa / Orwik Voice
Voted: Louis Chirillo
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:08am
Best Maeda Keiji Voice
Voted: Matthew Mercer
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:08am
Best Maeda Toshiie / Lark Voice
Voted: Andrew Jackson
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:07am
Best Date Masamune / Azure Dragon Voice
Voted: Kirby Morrow
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:06am
Best Sasuke Sarutobi / Talon Voice
Voted: Michael Sinterniklaas
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 6:04am
Best Orson Voice
Voted: Adam Pospisil
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:59am
Best Shana Voice
Voted: Tabitha St Germain
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:59am
Best Yukimura Sanada Voice
Voted: Johnny Yong Bosch
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:56am
Best Hanzo Hattori Voice
Voted: Kim Strauss
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:55am
Best Ranmaru Mori Voice
Voted: Tony Oliver
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:55am
Best Nobunaga Oda Voice
Voted: Christopher Corey Smith
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:55am
Best Aku Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:53am
Best Samurai Jack Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:53am
Best Max Voice
Voted: David Boat
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:52am
Best Sam Voice
Voted: Harvey Atkin
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:52am
Best Benjamin King Voice
Voted: Michael Clarke Duncan
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:50am
Best Tanya Winters Voice
Voted: Mila Kunis
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:50am
Best Cyrus Temple Voice
Voted: Richard Epcar
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:49am
Best Phillipe Loren Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:48am
Best Pegasus Seiya Voice
Voted: Illich Guardiola
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:47am
Best Sailor Mini-Moon/Rini Voice
Voted: Stephanie Beard
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:38am
Best Lime Voice
Voted: Maggie Blue OHara
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 5:32am
Best Seijiro Hiko Voice
Voted: Richard Epcar
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 3:35pm
Best Kaoru Kamiya Voice
Voted: Dorothy Fahn
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 3:32pm
Best Sanosuke Sagara Voice
Voted: Lex Lang
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 3:29pm
Best Lou Pickles Voice
Voted: David Doyle
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 3:24pm
Best Chuckie Finster Voice
Voted: Christine Cavanaugh
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 3:21pm
Best Tommy Pickles Voice
Voted: Elizabeth Daily
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 3:17pm
Best Mia Koji Voice
Voted: Lalainia Lindbjerg
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 3:10pm
Best Kento Voice
Voted: Ward Perry
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 3:09pm
Best Joseph Capelli Voice
Voted: David Boat
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 3:03pm
Best RoboCop Voice
Voted: Dan Hennessey
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 2:46pm
Best Stinky Whizzleteats Voice
Voted: John Kricfalusi
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 12:49pm
Best Stimpson 'Stimpy' J. Cat Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 12:45pm
Best Matthias Voice
Voted: Tyrone Savage
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 12:41pm
Best Mattimeo Voice
Voted: Michael Seater
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 12:37pm
Best Martin the Warrior Voice
Voted: Amos Crawley
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 12:33pm
Best Slagar the Cruel / Chickenhound Voice
Voted: Tim Curry
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 12:31pm
Best Enzo Matrix Voice
Voted: Christopher Gray
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 12:13pm
Best Hack Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 12:13pm
Best Waterworker / Plumber Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 11:29am
Best Jusenkyo Guide Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Sun Mar 29 2015 at 6:17am
Best Kenny (Sinnoh) Voice
Voted: Erica Schroeder
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 11:16am
Best Flint Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 11:15am
Best Lola Voice
Voted: Annie Silver
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 11:09am
Best Eusine Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 11:08am
Best Miss Ayumi Voice
Voted: Lynda Boyd
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 10:57am
Best Eiko/Ako Magami Voice
Voted: Teryl Rothery
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 10:57am
Best Snizzard Voice
Voted: Bob Papenbrook
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 10:41am
Best Tommy Oliver Voice
Voted: Jason David Frank
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 10:39am
Best Moltor Voice
Voted: David Lodge
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 10:36am
Best Omega Ranger Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 10:36am
Best Lord Zedd Voice
Voted: Robert Axelrod
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 10:36am
Best Goldar Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 10:36am
Best Wheatley Voice
Voted: Stephen Merchant
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 10:31am
Best Betrayus Voice
Voted: Sam Vincent
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 9:56am
Best Sir Cumference Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 9:56am
Best Cylindria Voice
Voted: Andrea Libman
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 9:56am
Best Spiral Voice
Voted: Sam Vincent
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 9:56am
Best Noa Izumi Voice
Voted: Michelle Ruff
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 9:52am
Best Shinobu Nagumo Voice
Voted: Sharon Holm
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 9:51am
Best Inky Voice
Voted: Lee Tockar
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 9:49am
Best Pinky Voice
Voted: Chuck McCann
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 9:49am
Best Blinky Voice
Voted: Chuck McCann
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 9:46am
Best Pac-Man Voice
Voted: Debi Derryberry
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 9:44am
Best Scrappy-Doo Voice
Voted: Don Messick
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 2:48pm
Best Scooby-Doo Voice
Voted: Don Messick
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 2:36pm
Best Young Roronoa Zoro / Zolo Voice
Voted: Brina Palencia
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:36am
Best Kohza Voice
Voted: Todd Haberkorn
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:36am
Best Mayor Boodle Voice
Voted: Michael Sinterniklaas
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:35am
Best Kuro Voice
Voted: Kent Williams
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:33am
Best Dr. Hiriluk Voice
Voted: Mark Stoddard
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:33am
Best Eneru Voice
Voted: Wayne Grayson
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:33am
Best Tommy Voice
Voted: Bill Holmes
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:30am
Best Helmeppo Voice
Voted: Sean Schemmel
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:27am
Best Vivi Nefertari / Miss Wednesday Voice
Voted: Caitlin Glass
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:26am
Best Arlong Voice
Voted: David Wills
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:25am
Best Hammy Voice
Voted: Steve Carell
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:17am
Best Stella Voice
Voted: Wanda Sykes
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:17am
Best Verne Voice
Voted: Garry Shandling
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:17am
Best Dwayne the Exterminator Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:17am
Best Ozzie Voice
Voted: Stephen Stanton
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:16am
Best RJ Voice
Voted: Stephen Stanton
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:16am
Best Omosis Jones Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:15am
Best Mihawk Voice
Voted: John Gremillion
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:10am
Best Usopp Voice
Voted: Jason Griffith
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:05am
Best Buggy the Clown Voice
Voted: David Wills
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 10:00am
Best Nami Voice
Voted: Kerry Williams
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:57am
Best Sanji Voice
Voted: David Moo
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:56am
Best Roronoa Zoro/Zolo Voice
Voted: Marc Diraison
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:54am
Best Black Market Advertiser Voice
Voted: Michael Bross
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:52am
Best Jail Keeper Voice
Voted: Lorne Lanning
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:51am
Best Bounty Store Clerk Voice
Voted: Lorne Lanning
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:51am
Best Frayda Evryting Voice
Voted: Lorne Lanning
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:51am
Best Dodger Voice
Voted: Billy Joel
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:50am
Best Rachel Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:49am
Best Irene Lew Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:49am
Best Ryu Hayabusa Voice
Voted: Josh Keaton
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:49am
Best Barrel Voice
Voted: Danny Elfman
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:45am
Best Shock Voice
Voted: Catherine OHara
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:45am
Best Sally Voice
Voted: Catherine O'Hara
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:45am
Best Sandy Claws Voice
Voted: Edward Ivory
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:45am
Best Mayor of Halloween Town Voice
Voted: Glenn Shadix
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:44am
Best Tobi / "Madara Uchiha" Voice
Voted: Neil Kaplan
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:43am
Best Killer Bee Voice
Voted: Reno Wilson
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:43am
Best Mei Terumi Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:43am
Best Anko Mitarashi Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:38am
Best Gamabunta Voice
Voted: Michael Sorich
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:37am
Best Deidara Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:37am
Best Reepicheep Voice
Voted: Eddie Izzard
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:30am
Best Pitfall Harry Voice
Voted: Robert Ridgely
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:28am
Best Quick Claw Voice
Voted: Kenneth Mars
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:28am
Best Tom Servo Voice
Voted: J. Elvis Weinstein
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:24am
Best Gypsy Voice
Voted: J. Elvis Weinstein
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:24am
Best Crow T. Robot Voice
Voted: Bill Corbett
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:24am
Best Tatsuo Kusakabe Voice
Voted: Tim Daly
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:22am
Best Mei Kusakabe Voice
Voted: Elle Fanning
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:22am
Best Satsuki Kusakabe Voice
Voted: Dakota Fanning
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:22am
Best Pipsqueak Voice
Voted: William Lawrenson
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:21am
Best Flutterguy Voice
Voted: Alvin Sanders
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:21am
Best Cheerilee Voice
Voted: Tracey Moore
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:18am
Best Spitfire Voice
Voted: Nicole Oliver
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:17am
Best Pinkie Pie Voice
Voted: Janyse Jaud
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:14am
Best Shan Yu Voice
Voted: Miguel Ferrer
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:11am
Best Snotlout Voice
Voted: Jonah Hill
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 7:21am
Best The President Voice
Voted: Stephen Colbert
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 6:59am
Best Ginormica / Susan Murphy Voice
Voted: Reese Witherspoon
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 6:59am
Best General W.R. Monger Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 6:59am
Best Dr. Cockroach Ph.D. Voice
Voted: James Horan
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 6:58am
Best Missing Link Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 6:58am
Best Beecha Oleg Voice
Voted: Jordan Schartner
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 6:56am
Best Leina Ashta Voice
Voted: Nicole Bouma
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 6:56am
Best Kou Uraki Voice
Voted: Paul Stephen
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 6:55am
Best Haman Kahn Voice
Voted: Valerie Howell
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 6:55am
Best Kyoji Kasshu Voice
Voted: Michael Adamthwaite
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 6:54am
Best Sayla Mass Voice
Voted: Alaina Burnett
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 6:51am
Best Bright Noa Voice
Voted: Wheat St James
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 6:50am
Best Amuro Ray Voice
Voted: Brad Swaile
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 6:49am
Best Kai Shiden Voice
Voted: Richard Ian Cox
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 6:48am
Best Warren Patterson Voice
Voted: Corey Sevier
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 6:02am
Best EVA Voice
Voted: Suzetta Minet
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 5:34am
Best Johnny Sasaki Voice
Voted: Dean Scofield
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 5:34am
Best Master Miller Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 5:34am
Best Raiden Voice
Voted: Charlie Schlatter
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 5:33am
Best Rush Voice
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Thu Mar 26 2015 at 8:32am
Best Dr. Light Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Thu Mar 26 2015 at 8:32am
Best Bass Voice
Voted: Matt Hill
on Thu Mar 26 2015 at 8:12am
Best Lan Hikari Voice
Voted: Brad Swaile
on Thu Mar 26 2015 at 7:45am
Best Tatsuya Suou Voice
Voted: Kim Strauss
on Thu Mar 26 2015 at 7:38am
Best Kanji Tatsumi Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Thu Mar 26 2015 at 7:37am
Best Chie Satonaka Voice
Voted: Tracey Rooney
on Thu Mar 26 2015 at 7:37am
Best Teddie Voice
Voted: Dave Wittenberg
on Thu Mar 26 2015 at 7:37am
Best Maya Amano Voice
Voted: Lani Minella
on Thu Mar 26 2015 at 7:36am
Best Ruffnut Voice
Voted: Kristen Wiig
on Thu Mar 26 2015 at 6:34am
Best Fishlegs Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:51am
Best Mordin Solus Voice
Voted: Michael Beattie
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:48am
Best Mr. Ichinose Voice
Voted: Campbell Lane
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:47am
Best Yotsuya Voice
Voted: Ron Halder
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:47am
Best Miss Clavel Voice
Voted: Judith Orban
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:45am
Best Lord Cucuface Voice
Voted: French Tickner
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:44am
Best Pepito Voice
Voted: AJ Bond
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:44am
Best Madeline Voice
Voted: Andrea Libman
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:42am
Best Nana Voice
Voted: Elisa Gabrielli
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:41am
Best Makunga Voice
Voted: Alec Baldwin
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:40am
Best Gloria the Hippo Voice
Voted: Jada Pinkett Smith
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:39am
Best Zuba Voice
Voted: Bernie Mac
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:38am
Best Melman the Giraffe Voice
Voted: Stephen Stanton
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:36am
Best Alex the Lion Voice
Voted: Wally Wingert
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:36am
Best Marty the Zebra Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:35am
Best Goemon Ishikawa XIII Voice
Voted: Michael Gregory
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:26am
Best Fujiko Mine Voice
Voted: Michelle Ruff
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:23am
Best Arsene Lupin III Voice
Voted: Tony Oliver
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:23am
Best Count Cagliostro Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:22am
Best Melissa Duck Voice
Voted: Bea Benaderet
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:15am
Best Witch Hazel Voice
Voted: June Foray
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:14am
Best Granny Voice
Voted: June Foray
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:14am
Best Sebastian Voice
Voted: Samuel E Wright
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:10am
Best King Triton Voice
Voted: Kenneth Mars
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:10am
Best Zazu Voice
Voted: Rowan Atkinson
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:07am
Best Simba Cub Voice
Voted: Jason Weaver
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:06am
Best Simba Voice
Voted: Joseph Williams
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:05am
Best Shenzi Voice
Voted: Whoopi Goldberg
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:04am
Best Banzai Voice
Voted: Cheech Marin
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:04am
Best Stitch Voice
Voted: Chris Sanders
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:03am
Best Lilo Voice
Voted: Daveigh Chase
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:03am
Best Doctor Jumba Jookiba Voice
Voted: Jess Winfield
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 6:01am
Best Audrey II Voice
Voted: Levi Stubbs
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 5:57am
Best Tharok Voice
Voted: David Lodge
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 5:56am
Best Chameleon Boy Voice
Voted: Alexander Polinsky
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 5:53am
Best Karate Kid Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 5:48am
Best Astrid Voice
Voted: America Ferrera
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 12:13am
Best Mr. Duffy / Boss Voice
Voted: John Hostetter
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:39am
Best Sheeta Voice
Voted: Anna Paquin
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:38am
Best Monkey Voice
Voted: Jackie Chan
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:34am
Best Wolf Boss Voice
Voted: Mark Allan Stewart
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:34am
Best Master Ox Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:33am
Best Crane Voice
Voted: David Cross
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:33am
Best Zeng Voice
Voted: Andrew Kishino
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:33am
Best Mantis Voice
Voted: Seth Rogen
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:32am
Best Oogway Voice
Voted: Randall Duk Kim
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:32am
Best Shifu Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:32am
Best Tigress Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:32am
Best K.I.T.T. Voice
Voted: William Daniels
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:31am
Best Young Master Xehanort Voice
Voted: David Gallagher
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:28am
Best Kairi Voice
Voted: Hayden Panettiere
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:28am
Best Xehanort/Ansem Voice
Voted: Richard Epcar
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:27am
Best Kyo Kusanagi Voice
Voted: Peter Von Gomm
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:26am
Best Iori Yagami Voice
Voted: Jack Merluzzi
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:25am
Best Ket Voice
Voted: Pamela Adlon
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:24am
Best Barsa Voice
Voted: Edie McClurg
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:23am
Best Palutena Voice
Voted: Ali Hillis
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:17am
Best Magnus Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:17am
Best Phosphora Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:14am
Best Hermit / Natsu Tanimoto Voice
Voted: Jason Liebrecht
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:13am
Best King Louie Voice
Voted: Louis Prima
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:06am
Best Baloo Voice
Voted: Phil Harris
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:06am
Best Colonel Hathi Voice
Voted: J Pat O'Malley
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:06am
Best Kaa Voice
Voted: Sterling Holloway
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:06am
Best Sissy Blakely Voice
Voted: Brittney Wilson
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:04am
Best Mary Test Voice
Voted: Brittney Wilson
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:04am
Best Dukey Voice
Voted: Louis Chirillo
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 11:04am
Best Keira Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 10:55am
Best Jak Voice
Voted: Josh Keaton
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 10:55am
Best Monkey King Voice
Voted: Bill Tanzer
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 10:54am
Best Computer Voice
Voted: Danica Ivancevic
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 9:13am
Best Bloaty Voice
Voted: Brad Abrell
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 9:13am
Best Invader Zim Voice
Voted: Richard Steven Horvitz
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 9:13am
Best Melvin Voice
Voted: Danny Cooksey
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 9:13am
Best Chief Quimby Voice
Voted: Dan Hennessey
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 8:56am
Best Bunta Fujiwara Voice
Voted: Kerrigan Mahan
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 8:54am
Best Genpou Saji / Shishi Ouin Voice
Voted: Wayne Grayson
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 8:53am
Best Kakuka Houkou Voice
Voted: Wayne Grayson
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 8:51am
Best Moutoku Sousou Voice
Voted: Dan Green
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 8:48am
Best Manny Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 8:45am
Best Buck Voice
Voted: Simon Pegg
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 8:45am
Best Ellie Voice
Voted: Queen Latifah
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 8:44am
Best Shira Voice
Voted: Jennifer Lopez
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 8:44am
Best Cole Macgrath Voice
Voted: Jason Cottle
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 8:39am
Best Elloe Kaifi Voice
Voted: Advah Soudack
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 8:33am
Best Vector Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Mon Mar 23 2015 at 8:28am
Best Eitri Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Fri Mar 20 2015 at 7:52am
Best Piledriver Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Fri Mar 20 2015 at 7:46am
Best Bulldozer Voice
Voted: James C Mathis III
on Fri Mar 20 2015 at 7:46am
Best Thunderball Voice
Voted: Gary Anthony Williams
on Fri Mar 20 2015 at 7:45am
Best Wrecker Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Fri Mar 20 2015 at 7:45am
Best Ulik Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Fri Mar 20 2015 at 7:44am
Best Draco Malfoy Voice
Voted: Tom Felton
on Fri Mar 20 2015 at 6:24am
Best Hermione Granger Voice
Voted: Harper Marshall
on Fri Mar 20 2015 at 6:23am
Best Albus Dumbledore Voice
Voted: Lewis Macleod
on Fri Mar 20 2015 at 6:22am
Best Technovore Voice
Voted: Dwight Schultz
on Wed Mar 18 2015 at 4:21pm
Best Donald Blake Voice
Voted: Mark Taylor
on Wed Mar 18 2015 at 10:22am
Best War Machine Voice
Voted: Dorian Harewood
on Wed Mar 18 2015 at 10:20am
Best Iron Man Voice
Voted: Robert Hays
on Wed Mar 18 2015 at 10:18am
Best Abomination Voice
Voted: Richard Moll
on Wed Mar 18 2015 at 10:14am
Best Doc Samson Voice
Voted: Shadoe Stevens
on Wed Mar 18 2015 at 10:14am
Best Absorbing Man Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Wed Mar 18 2015 at 10:00am
Best Sasquatch Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Wed Mar 18 2015 at 9:56am
Best Ghost Rider Voice
Voted: Richard Grieco
on Wed Mar 18 2015 at 9:56am
Best Korvac Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Wed Mar 18 2015 at 7:41am
Best Nova Voice
Voted: Logan Miller
on Wed Mar 18 2015 at 7:39am
Best Adam Warlock Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Wed Mar 18 2015 at 7:35am
Best Saint Walker Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 8:13am
Best Larfleeze Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 8:13am
Best Tomar-Re Voice
Voted: John Larroquette
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 8:12am
Best Green Lantern / Guy Gardner Voice
Voted: Diedrich Bader
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 8:11am
Best Manhunter Voice
Voted: Josh Keaton
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 8:10am
Best Star Sapphire Voice
Voted: Jessica Straus
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 8:10am
Best Kanjar Ro Voice
Voted: Kurtwood Smith
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 8:05am
Best Carol Ferris Voice
Voted: Olivia d'Abo
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 8:04am
Best Boodikka Voice
Voted: Tricia Helfer
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 8:04am
Best Kilowog Voice
Voted: Michael Madsen
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 8:04am
Best Black Canary Voice
Voted: Vanessa Marshall
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 7:45am
Best Bonk Voice
Voted: Henry Rollins
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 7:23am
Best False Face Voice
Voted: Townsend Coleman
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 7:21am
Best Ocean Master Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 6:45am
Best Black Lightning Voice
Voted: Khary Payton
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 6:22am
Best Amazo Voice
Voted: Peter MacNicol
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 6:17am
Best Alanna Voice
Voted: Jacqueline Danell Obradors
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 6:12am
Best Sardath Voice
Voted: William Morgan Shephard
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 6:11am
Best Adam Strange Voice
Voted: Michael Trucco
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 6:10am
Best Amanda Waller Voice
Voted: CCH Pounder
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 6:09am
Best Queen Bee Voice
Voted: Marina Sirtis
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 6:05am
Best Ambush Bug Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 6:03am
Best Wotan Voice
Voted: Bruce Greenwood
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 6:02am
Best Sportsmaster Voice
Voted: Nick Chinlund
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 5:59am
Best Captain Atom Voice
Voted: Michael T Weiss
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 5:58am
Best Snapper Carr Voice
Voted: Greg Weisman
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 5:56am
Best Huntress Voice
Voted: Vanessa Marshall
on Tue Mar 17 2015 at 5:46am
Best Professor Ratigan Voice
Voted: Vincent Price
on Mon Mar 16 2015 at 9:33am
Best Basil of Baker Street Voice
Voted: Barrie Ingham
on Mon Mar 16 2015 at 9:33am
Best Ape named Ape Voice
Voted: Paul Frees
on Mon Mar 16 2015 at 9:19am
Best George of the Jungle Voice
Voted: Bill Scott
on Mon Mar 16 2015 at 9:19am
Best Juarez Voice
Voted: Penelope Cruz
on Mon Mar 16 2015 at 9:10am
Best Rei Voice
Voted: Daran Norris
on Mon Mar 16 2015 at 8:51am
Best Omochao Voice
Voted: Lani Minella
on Mon Mar 16 2015 at 8:32am
Best The Top Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Mon Mar 16 2015 at 7:31am
Best Weather Wizard Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Mon Mar 16 2015 at 7:24am
Best Heat Wave Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Mon Mar 16 2015 at 7:21am
Best Terrax Voice
Voted: Kevin Grevioux
on Mon Mar 16 2015 at 6:20am
Best Supreme Intelligence Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Mon Mar 16 2015 at 5:53am
Best Ronan the Accuser Voice
Voted: Keith Szarabajka
on Mon Mar 16 2015 at 5:52am
Best Impossible Man Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sun Mar 15 2015 at 7:25am
Best Lucia Von Bardas Voice
Voted: Kirsten Potter
on Sun Mar 15 2015 at 7:23am
Best Marth Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Fri Mar 13 2015 at 1:39pm
Best Timothy Q Mouse Voice
Voted: Ed Brophy
on Fri Mar 13 2015 at 11:49am
Best Keroro Voice
Voted: Todd Haberkorn
on Thu Mar 12 2015 at 5:09am
Best Donald Duck Voice
Voted: Tony Anselmo
on Wed Mar 11 2015 at 2:45pm
Best Mickey Mouse Voice
Voted: Wayne Allwine
on Wed Mar 11 2015 at 2:44pm
Best Jor-El Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Wed Mar 11 2015 at 4:18am
Best Pepper Potts Voice
Voted: Brett Walter
on Tue Mar 10 2015 at 12:34pm
Best Edwin Jarvis Voice
Voted: Enn Reitel
on Tue Mar 10 2015 at 12:31pm
Best Mad Thinker Voice
Voted: Danny Mann
on Tue Mar 10 2015 at 12:31pm
Best Enchantress Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Tue Mar 10 2015 at 12:16pm
Best Grey Gargoyle Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Tue Mar 10 2015 at 12:08pm
Best Black Widow Voice
Voted: Julianne Buescher
on Tue Mar 10 2015 at 11:58am
Best Kurse Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Mon Mar 9 2015 at 1:15pm
Best Odin Voice
Voted: French Tickner
on Mon Mar 9 2015 at 10:49am
Best Malekith the Accursed Voice
Voted: Quinton Flynn
on Mon Mar 9 2015 at 10:41am
Best Winter Soldier Voice
Voted: David Hayter
on Mon Mar 9 2015 at 5:49am
Best Earl Devereaux Voice
Voted: Khary Payton
on Sun Mar 8 2015 at 2:16pm
Best Ringmaster Voice
Voted: Stan Jones
on Sun Mar 8 2015 at 1:17pm
Best Batroc the Leaper Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Sun Mar 8 2015 at 1:16pm
Best Baron Zemo Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Sun Mar 8 2015 at 1:11pm
Best Henry Pym Voice
Voted: Wally Wingert
on Sun Mar 8 2015 at 1:05pm
Best Wasp Voice
Voted: Colleen OShaughnessey
on Sun Mar 8 2015 at 12:36pm
Best Coco Bandicoot Voice
Voted: Hynden Walch
on Sun Mar 8 2015 at 10:41am
Best Cinderella Voice
Voted: Ilene Woods
on Sun Mar 8 2015 at 8:12am
Best Grand Duke Voice
Voted: Luis van Rooten
on Sun Mar 8 2015 at 8:12am
Best Rocket Raccoon Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Sat Mar 7 2015 at 7:12pm
Best Baron Wolfgang Von Strucker Voice
Voted: Jim Ward
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 4:41pm
Best Spike Voice
Voted: Charlie Adler
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 8:35am
Best Daley Wong Voice
Voted: Marshall Carroll
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 9:10am
Best Barbie Voice
Voted: Jodi Benson
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 8:41am
Best Thumbskull Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 8:36am
Best Aang Voice
Voted: Zach Tyler Eisen
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 8:30am
Best Iroh Voice
Voted: Greg Baldwin
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 8:30am
Best Black Mask Voice
Voted: Brian Bloom
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 6:36am
Best Princess Bubblegum Voice
Voted: Hynden Walch
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 5:06am
Best Doctor Emmett Brown Voice
Voted: Christopher Lloyd
on Wed Mar 4 2015 at 10:38am
Best Joe (Robbie) Robertson Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Wed Mar 4 2015 at 6:05am
Best Killer Moth Voice
Voted: Christopher Corey Smith
on Wed Mar 4 2015 at 5:50am
Best Diddy Kong Voice
Voted: Andrew Sabiston
on Sun Mar 1 2015 at 3:57am
Best Hobgoblin Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Sat Feb 28 2015 at 11:36am
Best Madame Webb Voice
Voted: Susanne Blakeslee
on Sat Feb 28 2015 at 7:59am
Best Multiple Man Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Fri Feb 27 2015 at 11:42am
Best Bolivar Trask Voice
Voted: Brett Halsey
on Fri Feb 27 2015 at 10:36am
Best Dr. Morocco Voice
Voted: Greg Ellis
on Fri Feb 27 2015 at 8:35am
Best Peter Pan Voice
Voted: Bobby Driscoll
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 9:17am
Best Mr. Smee Voice
Voted: Bill Thompson
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 9:17am
Best Tinker Bell Voice
Voted: Debi Derryberry
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 9:17am
Best Rabbit Voice
Voted: Junius Matthews
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 9:00am
Best Eeyore Voice
Voted: Ralph Wright
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:59am
Best Tigger Voice
Voted: Paul Winchell
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:58am
Best Winnie the Pooh Voice
Voted: Sterling Holloway
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:57am
Best Lumiere Voice
Voted: Jerry Orbach
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:49am
Best Dormouse Voice
Voted: James MacDonald
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:47am
Best Power Princess Voice
Voted: Susan Eisenberg
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:43am
Best Music Meister Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:39am
Best White Rabbit Voice
Voted: Bill Thompson
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:38am
Best Mad Hatter Voice
Voted: Ed Wynn
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:37am
Best Caterpillar Voice
Voted: Richard Haydn
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:37am
Best March Hare Voice
Voted: Jerry Colonna
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:36am
Best Queen of Hearts Voice
Voted: Verna Felton
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:36am
Best Doorknob Voice
Voted: Joseph Kearns
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:36am
Best Cheshire Cat Voice
Voted: Sterling Holloway
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:34am
Best Sultan of Agrabah Voice
Voted: Douglas Seale
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:33am
Best Peddler Voice
Voted: Bruce Adler
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:31am
Best Genie Voice
Voted: Robin Williams
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:30am
Best Colonel Voice
Voted: J Pat OMalley
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:26am
Best Roger Radcliffe Voice
Voted: Bill Lee
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:24am
Best Chromastone Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:05am
Best Eatle Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:04am
Best Brainstorm Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:04am
Best Eyeguy Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:00am
Best Jackalman Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:00am
Best Slithe Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:00am
Best Terraspin Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:00am
Best Armodrillo Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:00am
Best AmpFibian Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 7:56am
Best Humungousaur Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 7:56am
Best Fourarms Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 7:48am
Best Diamondhead Voice
Voted: Jim Ward
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 7:38am
Best Bagheera Voice
Voted: Sebastian Cabot
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 7:33am
Best White Tiger / Ava Ayala Voice
Voted: Caitlyn Taylor Love
on Mon Feb 23 2015 at 10:52am
Best Cogliostro Voice
Voted: Richard Dysart
on Sun Feb 22 2015 at 2:37pm
Best Spawn Voice
Voted: Keith David
on Sun Feb 22 2015 at 2:36pm
Best Cad Bane Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Sun Feb 22 2015 at 11:15am
Best Tarkin Voice
Voted: Stephen Stanton
on Sun Feb 22 2015 at 11:11am
Best Asajj Ventress Voice
Voted: Nika Futterman
on Sun Feb 22 2015 at 11:11am
Best Captain Tarpals Voice
Voted: Steven Speirs
on Sun Feb 22 2015 at 11:10am
Best Qui-Gon Jinn Voice
Voted: Liam Neeson
on Sun Feb 22 2015 at 11:10am
Best Gardulla the Hutt Voice
Voted: Nika Futterman
on Sun Feb 22 2015 at 11:08am
Best Count Dooku Voice
Voted: Christopher Lee
on Sun Feb 22 2015 at 10:56am
Best DiZ Voice
Voted: Christopher Lee
on Sun Feb 22 2015 at 10:56am
Best Captain Marvel Voice
Voted: Josh Keaton
on Sun Feb 22 2015 at 7:31am
Best Sergeant Merrick Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Fri Feb 20 2015 at 3:24pm
Best Wonder Man Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Fri Feb 20 2015 at 12:19pm
Best Howard the Duck Voice
Voted: Chip Zien
on Fri Feb 20 2015 at 11:53am
Best Black Panther (T'Chaka) Voice
Voted: Hakeem Kae Kazim
on Fri Feb 20 2015 at 11:35am
Best Kang the Conqueror Voice
Voted: Jonathan Adams
on Fri Feb 20 2015 at 10:42am
Best Abigail Brand Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Fri Feb 20 2015 at 10:35am
Best The Witch King of Angmar Voice
Voted: Unknown Voice Actor
on Thu Feb 19 2015 at 6:52pm
Best Falcon Voice
Voted: Lance Reddick
on Thu Feb 19 2015 at 6:49pm
Best Ultron Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Thu Feb 19 2015 at 4:47pm
Best Chaos Lord Eliphas the Inheritor Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Thu Feb 19 2015 at 4:06pm
Best Brother-Captain Davian Thule Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 3:18pm
Best Richard Aiken Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 9:36am
Best Barry Burton Voice
Voted: Barry Gjerde
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 9:30am
Best Robert Kendo Voice
Voted: Jason Miller
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 9:29am
Best Brian Irons Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 9:28am
Best Sherry Birkin Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 9:24am
Best Leon S Kennedy Voice
Voted: Paul Mercier
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 9:15am
Best Farseer Taldeer Voice
Voted: Nicole Oliver
on Tue Feb 17 2015 at 2:57pm
Best Chief Voice
Voted: Richard McGonagle
on Tue Feb 17 2015 at 2:19pm
Best Elasti-Girl Voice
Voted: Olivia d'Abo
on Tue Feb 17 2015 at 12:46pm
Best Negative Man Voice
Voted: David K Hill
on Tue Feb 17 2015 at 12:27pm
Best Skeets Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Tue Feb 17 2015 at 11:24am
Best Morgaine le Fey Voice
Voted: Tatyana Yassukovich
on Tue Feb 17 2015 at 10:47am
Best Question Voice
Voted: Nicholas Guest
on Tue Feb 17 2015 at 10:35am
Best Despero Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Tue Feb 17 2015 at 10:12am
Best Brother-Captain Gabriel Angelos Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon Feb 16 2015 at 3:20pm
Best Deathstroke Voice
Voted: Mark Rolston
on Sun Feb 15 2015 at 8:07am
Best Lara Croft Voice
Voted: Shelley Blond
on Fri Feb 13 2015 at 5:22am
Best Bowser Jr. Voice
Voted: Dolores Rogers
on Fri Feb 6 2015 at 6:57am
Best Wario Voice
Voted: Charles Martinet
on Fri Feb 6 2015 at 6:55am
Best Rosalina Voice
Voted: Mercedes Rose
on Fri Feb 6 2015 at 6:54am
Best Toadette Voice
Voted: Jen Taylor
on Fri Feb 6 2015 at 6:54am
Best Myrra Rhodes Voice
Voted: Cathy Cavadini
on Fri Feb 6 2015 at 6:01am
Best King K. Rool Voice
Voted: Ben Campbell
on Thu Feb 5 2015 at 6:02pm
Best Vincent Velcoro Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Thu Feb 5 2015 at 4:59am
Best Mermaid Man Voice
Voted: Ernest Borgnine
on Wed Feb 4 2015 at 1:01pm
Best Matthew Shrieve Voice
Voted: Marc Worden
on Wed Feb 4 2015 at 7:26am
Best Severus Snape Voice
Voted: Allan Corduner
on Mon Jan 19 2015 at 7:18pm
Best Cecil Turtle Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Sun Jan 18 2015 at 12:25pm
Best Kane North Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Sat Jan 10 2015 at 6:09am
Best Swamp-Thing Voice
Voted: Len Carlson
on Fri Jan 9 2015 at 1:24pm
Best Doomsday Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Fri Jan 9 2015 at 1:08pm
Best Starro Voice
Voted: Mark Rolston
on Fri Jan 9 2015 at 1:05pm
Best Stargirl Voice
Voted: Natalie Lander
on Fri Jan 9 2015 at 1:02pm
Best Pumyra Voice
Voted: Gerrianne Raphael
on Wed Jan 7 2015 at 10:16am
Best Vultureman Voice
Voted: Earl Hammond
on Wed Jan 7 2015 at 10:16am
Best Monkian Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Wed Jan 7 2015 at 10:12am
Best Ratar-O Voice
Voted: Bob McFadden
on Wed Jan 7 2015 at 10:10am
Best Claudus Voice
Voted: Earl Hammond
on Wed Jan 7 2015 at 10:10am
Best Jaga Voice
Voted: Earl Hammond
on Wed Jan 7 2015 at 10:09am
Best Mumm-Ra Voice
Voted: Earl Hammond
on Wed Jan 7 2015 at 10:08am
Best Tygra Voice
Voted: Matthew Mercer
on Wed Jan 7 2015 at 10:08am
Best Lion-O Voice
Voted: Will Friedle
on Wed Jan 7 2015 at 10:05am
Best Adult Ralphie Voice
Voted: Jean Shepherd
on Sat Dec 27 2014 at 5:48pm
Best Santa Claus Voice
Voted: Stan Francis
on Sat Dec 27 2014 at 4:48pm
Best Mrs. Claus Voice
Voted: Peg Dixon
on Thu Dec 25 2014 at 4:38am
Best Ghost of Christmas Present Voice
Voted: Felix Felton
on Tue Dec 23 2014 at 6:02am
Best Ghost of Christmas Past Voice
Voted: Diana Quick
on Tue Dec 23 2014 at 6:02am
Best Ebenezer Scrooge Voice
Voted: Alastair Sim
on Tue Dec 23 2014 at 6:02am
Best Jacob Marley Voice
Voted: Michael Hordern
on Tue Dec 23 2014 at 6:01am
Best Michael Corleone Voice
Voted: Carlos Ferro
on Sat Dec 20 2014 at 9:50am
Best Fredo Corleone Voice
Voted: John Mariano
on Fri Dec 19 2014 at 9:29am
Best Aldo Trapani Voice
Voted: Rick Pasqualone
on Thu Dec 18 2014 at 10:41am
Best Frodo Baggins Voice
Voted: Christopher Guard
on Tue Dec 16 2014 at 2:50pm
Best Sam Voice
Voted: Michael Scholes
on Tue Dec 16 2014 at 2:50pm
Best Merry Voice
Voted: Simon Chandler
on Sun Dec 14 2014 at 11:05am
Best Pippin Voice
Voted: Dominic Guard
on Sat Dec 13 2014 at 3:55am
Best Boromir Voice
Voted: Michael Graham Cox
on Fri Dec 12 2014 at 10:53am
Best Mother Nature Voice
Voted: Rhoda Mann
on Thu Dec 11 2014 at 11:50am
Best Foreman Elf Voice
Voted: Carl Banas
on Thu Dec 11 2014 at 11:49am
Best Rudolph Voice
Voted: Billie Mae Richards
on Thu Dec 11 2014 at 11:49am
Best King Moonracer Voice
Voted: Stan Francis
on Thu Dec 11 2014 at 11:49am
Best Clarice Voice
Voted: Janis Orenstein
on Thu Dec 11 2014 at 11:49am
Best Charlie in the Box Voice
Voted: Alfie Scoop
on Thu Dec 11 2014 at 11:49am
Best Théoden Voice
Voted: Philip Stone
on Thu Dec 11 2014 at 8:06am
Best Elrond Voice
Voted: Andre Morell
on Wed Dec 10 2014 at 12:59pm
Best Mr. Hyde Voice
Voted: Bob Joles
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 10:26am
Best Artemis Voice
Voted: Rosario Dawson
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 10:24am
Best Wonder Girl / Cassie Sandsmark Voice
Voted: Mae Whitman
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 10:23am
Best Ares Voice
Voted: JG Hertzler
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 10:20am
Best Steve Trevor Voice
Voted: Sean Donnellan
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 10:20am
Best The Comedian Voice
Voted: Bob Joles
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 9:58am
Best Doctor Manhattan Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 9:58am
Best Princess Bloom Voice
Voted: Liza Jacqueline
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 9:28am
Best Wreck-It Ralph Voice
Voted: John C Reilly
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 9:04am
Best Reptilian Chase Voice
Voted: Jason Marsden
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:52am
Best Raimundo Pedrosa Voice
Voted: Tom Kenny
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:52am
Best PandaBubba Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:52am
Best Jack Spicer Voice
Voted: Danny Cooksey
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:51am
Best Chase Young Voice
Voted: Jason Marsden
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:51am
Best Nephilim Voice
Voted: Kim Mai Guest
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:48am
Best Lapis Roman Voice
Voted: Debra Jean Rogers
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:48am
Best Gaignun Kukai Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:47am
Best Luis Vergil Voice
Voted: Lex Lang
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:47am
Best Joachim Mizrahi Voice
Voted: William Frederick Knight
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:46am
Best Jin Uzuki Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:46am
Best Miyuki Itsumi Voice
Voted: Julie Ann Taylor
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:45am
Best Andrew Cherenkov Voice
Voted: Paul St Peter
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:44am
Best Allen Ridgeley Voice
Voted: Dave Wittenberg
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:44am
Best Canaan Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:43am
Best Tony Voice
Voted: Tony Oliver
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:43am
Best Hammer Voice
Voted: Michael Lindsay
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:42am
Best Shelley Godwin Voice
Voted: Dorothy Fahn
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:42am
Best Mary Godwin Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:40am
Best Pellegri Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:39am
Best chaos Voice
Voted: Joshua Seth
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:37am
Best Ziggy/Ziggurat 8 Voice
Voted: Richard Epcar
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:37am
Best MOMO Voice
Voted: Sherry Lynn
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:37am
Best Jr. Voice
Voted: Brianne Siddall
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:36am
Best Margulis Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:36am
Best Albedo Piazzolla Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:36am
Best Shion Uzuki Voice
Voted: Lia Sargent
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:36am
Best KOS MOS Voice
Voted: Colleen OShaughnessey
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:35am
Best Vanderkam Voice
Voted: Bob Papenbrook
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:34am
Best Keiko Yukimura Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:16am
Best Chester Stoddart Voice
Voted: Derek Stephen Prince
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:09am
Best Darm Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:06am
Best Dogi Voice
Voted: Patrick Seitz
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 8:06am
Best Gandalf Voice
Voted: William Squire
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 2:12pm
Best Viper Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 7:53am
Best Roy Campbell Voice
Voted: Paul Eiding
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 7:39am
Best Zeus Voice
Voted: Paul Eiding
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 7:38am
Best Moneybags the Bear Voice
Voted: Milton James
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 7:06am
Best Clyde Voice
Voted: Kevin Deters
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 7:06am
Best Guildenstern Voice
Voted: Michael Stark
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 7:02am
Best Bri Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 6:56am
Best Hunter the Cheetah Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 6:56am
Best Steel Voice
Voted: Michael Dorn
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 6:51am
Best Susie Carmichael Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 6:31am
Best Mary Melody Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 6:31am
Best Cynder Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 6:30am
Best Penny Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 6:28am
Best Scratch Voice
Voted: Phil Hayes
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 6:20am
Best Scar Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 6:18am
Best Dr. Ivo "Eggman" Robotnik Voice
Voted: Long John Baldry
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 6:17am
Best Kimiko Toho Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 6:09am
Best Clay Bailey Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 5:57am
Best Jackie Legs Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 5:57am
Best NOS-4-A2 Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 5:57am
Best Drix Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 5:56am
Best Johnny Bravo Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 5:52am
Best Dr. Jacques Von Hamsterviel Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 5:49am
Best Petrie Voice
Voted: Will Ryan
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 5:45am
Best Master Croc Voice
Voted: Jean Claude Van Damme
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 5:42am
Best Reuben Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 5:25am
Best Bebop Voice
Voted: Barry Gordon
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 5:22am
Best Krang Voice
Voted: Patrick Fraley
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 5:19am
Best Donatello Voice
Voted: Barry Gordon
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 5:13am
Best Jim Rhodey Rhodes Voice
Voted: Dorian Harewood
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 5:10am
Best Blacklash / Whiplash Voice
Voted: Dorian Harewood
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 5:09am
Best General Zod Voice
Voted: Rene Auberjonois
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 4:59am
Best Mad Mod Voice
Voted: Malcolm McDowell
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 4:24am
Best Luke Skywalker Voice
Voted: Mark Hamill
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 4:22am
Best Peter Venkman Voice
Voted: Dave Coulier
on Fri Dec 5 2014 at 4:04am
Best Captain James Hook Voice
Voted: Hans Conried
on Thu Dec 4 2014 at 3:36pm
Best Strider Hiryu Voice
Voted: TJ Storm
on Tue Dec 2 2014 at 10:57am
Best Aragorn Voice
Voted: John Hurt
on Tue Dec 2 2014 at 7:40am
Best Legolas Voice
Voted: Anthony Daniels
on Tue Dec 2 2014 at 7:40am
Best Bilbo Baggins Voice
Voted: Norman Bird
on Tue Dec 2 2014 at 4:36am
Best Smaug Voice
Voted: Richard Boone
on Tue Dec 2 2014 at 4:30am
Best Thorin Oakenshield Voice
Voted: Hans Conried
on Tue Dec 2 2014 at 4:28am
Best Treebeard Voice
Voted: John Westbrook
on Tue Dec 2 2014 at 4:26am
Best Gollum / Smeagol Voice
Voted: Peter Woodthorpe
on Tue Dec 2 2014 at 4:25am
Best Frank West Voice
Voted: TJ Rotolo
on Fri Nov 28 2014 at 12:04pm
Best Viewtiful Joe Voice
Voted: Darrel Guilbeau
on Fri Nov 28 2014 at 12:00pm
Best Tron Bonne Voice
Voted: Tara Platt
on Fri Nov 28 2014 at 11:58am
Best Trish Voice
Voted: Danielle Burgio
on Fri Nov 28 2014 at 11:57am
Best Albert Wesker Voice
Voted: DC Douglas
on Fri Nov 28 2014 at 11:54am
Best Jill Valentine Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Fri Nov 28 2014 at 11:53am
Best Chris Redfield Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Fri Nov 28 2014 at 11:53am
Best Hulk Voice
Voted: Lou Ferrigno
on Fri Nov 28 2014 at 10:52am
Best Future Kevin / Kevin 11,000 Voice
Voted: Charlie Schlatter
on Thu Nov 27 2014 at 1:54pm
Best Future Gwen Tennyson Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 6:04pm
Best Space Phantom Voice
Voted: Gillie Fenwick
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 12:17pm
Best Hercules Voice
Voted: Len Birman
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 12:07pm
Best Melter Voice
Voted: Bernard Cowan
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 12:07pm
Best Warlord Krang Voice
Voted: Paul Kligman
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 12:06pm
Best Byrrah Voice
Voted: Chris Wiggins
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 12:05pm
Best Radioactive Man Voice
Voted: Gillie Fenwick
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 12:05pm
Best Flatman Voice
Voted: Brian Dobson
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 11:42am
Best Red King Voice
Voted: Mark Hildreth
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 11:34am
Best Grey Hulk / Mr. Fixit Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 11:23am
Best Kenny Tennyson Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Tue Nov 25 2014 at 2:46pm
Best Stoick the Vast Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:43am
Best Philoctetes Voice
Voted: Danny DeVito
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:42am
Best Abe Sapien Voice
Voted: David Hyde Pierce
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:41am
Best Madison Paige Voice
Voted: Judi Beecher
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:40am
Best Stratos Voice
Voted: Lou Scheimer
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:39am
Best Hordak Voice
Voted: George DiCenzo
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:38am
Best He-Man Voice
Voted: John Erwin
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:37am
Best Nariko Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:37am
Best Lovelace Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:31am
Best Clyde Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:31am
Best Irene Rally Vincent Voice
Voted: Brennan Mackenzie
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:18am
Best Sir Tuxford Voice
Voted: Roger Carmel
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:16am
Best Zummi Gummi Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:16am
Best Drax the Destroyer Voice
Voted: David Sobolov
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:14am
Best Groot Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:13am
Best Gamora Voice
Voted: Nika Futterman
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:10am
Best Parallax Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:04am
Best Metamorpho Voice
Voted: Scott Menville
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 11:03am
Best Evil Star Voice
Voted: Paul Frees
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 10:50am
Best Green Lantern / Kyle Rayner Voice
Voted: Will Friedle
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 10:40am
Best Green Lantern / John Stewart Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 10:39am
Best Speedy Voice
Voted: Pat Harrington Jr
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 10:36am
Best Golgo 13 / Duke Togo Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 10:32am
Best Youshi Voice
Voted: Erica Schroeder
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 10:26am
Best Ivan the Terrible Voice
Voted: Wayne Grayson
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 10:25am
Best Inspector Kenji Murasame Voice
Voted: Bill Kestin
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 10:24am
Best Chujo Shizuo Voice
Voted: Greg Abbey
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 10:24am
Best Sano Voice
Voted: Janyse Jaud
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 10:17am
Best Batou Voice
Voted: Richard Epcar
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 10:15am
Best Upgrade Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Mon Nov 24 2014 at 10:05am
Best Nighthawk Voice
Voted: Adam West
on Sun Nov 23 2014 at 6:17am
Best James Bond Voice
Voted: Sean Connery
on Sun Nov 23 2014 at 6:17am
Best Ernst Stavro Blofeld Voice
Voted: Eric Pohlmann
on Fri Nov 21 2014 at 7:44am
Best Xenia Onatopp Voice
Voted: Elizabeth Carol Savenkoff
on Thu Nov 20 2014 at 8:26am
Best Auric Goldfinger Voice
Voted: Jan Rabson
on Wed Nov 19 2014 at 9:12am
Best Miss Moneypenny Voice
Voted: Karly Rothenberg
on Tue Nov 18 2014 at 8:40am
Best X-23 Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Mon Nov 17 2014 at 11:10am
Best Taskmaster Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Mon Nov 17 2014 at 8:49am
Best Q Voice
Voted: Phil Proctor
on Mon Nov 17 2014 at 8:36am
Best M Voice
Voted: Peter Renaday
on Sun Nov 16 2014 at 3:32pm
Best Sublime Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Fri Nov 14 2014 at 5:12am
Best William Stryker Voice
Voted: James M Connor
on Fri Nov 14 2014 at 5:09am
Best Mesmero Voice
Voted: Dwight Schultz
on Fri Nov 14 2014 at 4:55am
Best Boom Boom Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Fri Nov 14 2014 at 4:55am
Best Polaris Voice
Voted: Terri Hawkes
on Fri Nov 14 2014 at 4:47am
Best Arcade Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Fri Nov 14 2014 at 4:21am
Best Vulture Voice
Voted: Paul Soles
on Thu Nov 13 2014 at 9:18am
Best Whitney Chang Voice
Voted: Sumalee Montano
on Wed Nov 12 2014 at 9:09am
Best Harry Osborn Voice
Voted: Matt Lanter
on Wed Nov 12 2014 at 8:23am
Best John Jameson Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Wed Nov 12 2014 at 8:08am
Best Tombstone Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Wed Nov 12 2014 at 5:31am
Best Venom Voice
Voted: Neil Kaplan
on Wed Nov 12 2014 at 5:27am
Best Adwaita Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Wed Nov 12 2014 at 4:23am
Best Poison Voice
Voted: Karen Strassman
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 12:40pm
Best Eliza Masters Voice
Voted: Caitlin Glass
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 12:39pm
Best Hugo Voice
Voted: Patrick Seitz
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 12:39pm
Best Dan Hibiki Voice
Voted: Ted Sroka
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 12:32pm
Best Heimdall Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:49am
Best Frigga Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:49am
Best Karnilla Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:45am
Best Skurge the Executioner Voice
Voted: Travis Willingham
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:37am
Best Firelord Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:29am
Best Agent Coulson Voice
Voted: Clark Gregg
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:27am
Best Iron Patriot Voice
Voted: Steven Weber
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:25am
Best Mockingbird Voice
Voted: Elizabeth Daily
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:24am
Best Squirrel Girl Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:23am
Best Werewolf by Night Voice
Voted: Ross Lynch
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:20am
Best Dagger Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:16am
Best Cloak Voice
Voted: Rick D Wasserman
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:16am
Best Klaw Voice
Voted: Hal Smith
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:15am
Best Jimmy Woo Voice
Voted: James Sie
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:13am
Best Misty Knight Voice
Voted: Cynthia McWilliams
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:11am
Best Hyperion Voice
Voted: Travis Willingham
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:11am
Best Death Voice
Voted: April Stewart
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:10am
Best Johnny Blaze Voice
Voted: Richard Grieco
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 11:10am
Best Whistler Voice
Voted: Malcolm McDowell
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 10:59am
Best Scorpio Voice
Voted: Phil Morris
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 10:56am
Best Captain Ultra Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 10:56am
Best Grim Reaper Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 10:53am
Best Taurus Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 10:51am
Best Constrictor Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 10:50am
Best Nitro Voice
Voted: Liam O'Brien
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 10:45am
Best Maria Hill Voice
Voted: Kari Wuhrer
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 10:44am
Best Man Ape Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 10:41am
Best Punisher Voice
Voted: Marc Worden
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 10:29am
Best Iron Fist Voice
Voted: John Paul Karliak
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 10:15am
Best Vision Voice
Voted: Dave Wittenberg
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 10:09am
Best J.A.R.V.I.S. Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 10:00am
Best Hypnotia Voice
Voted: Jennifer Darling
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 9:44am
Best Century Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 9:34am
Best Top 10 Animated Movie Voice Casts for 2014
Voted: The Lego Movie
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 8:53am
Best Top 10 Animated Movie Voice Casts for 2013
Voted: Dorothy of Oz
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 8:50am
Best Top 10 Animated Movie Voice Casts for 2012
Voted: Dorothy of Oz
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 8:49am
Best Top 10 2010 Animated Movie Voice Casts To Look Forward To
Voted: Rapunzel
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 8:38am
Best Top 10 Male Voice Actors: 1990s
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 8:35am
Best Top 10 Female Voice Actors: 1990s
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 8:33am
Best Top 10 Female Voice Actors: 1980s
Voted: B.J. Ward
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 6:55am
Best Top 10 Voice Actors: Disney Films
Voted: Sterling Holloway
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 6:51am
Best Top 10 Female Voice Actors Who Play Male Roles
Voted: Tara Strong
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 6:49am
Best Top 10 Animated Duck Voice Roles
Voted: Daffy Duck
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 6:48am
Best Top 10 Cartoons That Need A DVD Release
Voted: Other
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 6:48am
Best Top 10 Female Voice Actors: Pre-1980s
Voted: June Foray
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 6:46am
Best Top 10 Male Voice Actors: Pre-1980s
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 6:44am
Best Top 10 Female Voice Roles of the 80s
Voted: Teela (He-Man)
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 6:44am
Best Exo-Skull Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Thu Nov 6 2014 at 12:57pm
Best Mega Man Voice
Voted: Doug Parker
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 9:06am
Best Hiroim Voice
Voted: Liam O'Brien
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 8:54am
Best Vapor Voice
Voted: Colleen OShaughnessey
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 8:50am
Best Doombots Voice
Voted: Greg Cipes
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 6:49am
Best Wizard Voice
Voted: Rick D Wasserman
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 6:28am
Best Dogpound Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 6:10am
Best Irma Voice
Voted: Jennifer Darling
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 6:10am
Best Mutagen Man Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 6:09am
Best Slash Voice
Voted: Patrick Fraley
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 6:09am
Best Miyamoto Usagi Voice
Voted: Townsend Coleman
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 6:07am
Best Leatherhead Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 6:07am
Best Baxter Stockman Voice
Voted: Patrick Fraley
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 6:06am
Best Winston Zeddemore Voice
Voted: Buster Jones
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 5:17am
Best Trapster Voice
Voted: Steven Weber
on Tue Nov 4 2014 at 11:45am
Best Dormammu Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Tue Nov 4 2014 at 6:55am
Best Ben Urich Voice
Voted: Tim Blaney
on Tue Nov 4 2014 at 6:31am
Best Bullseye Voice
Voted: Rick D Wasserman
on Tue Nov 4 2014 at 6:28am
Best Daredevil Voice
Voted: Brian Bloom
on Tue Nov 4 2014 at 6:24am
Best Elektra Natchios Voice
Voted: Katheryn Cressida
on Tue Nov 4 2014 at 6:23am
Best Madame Hydra / Viper Voice
Voted: Tasia Valenza
on Tue Nov 4 2014 at 6:00am
Best Frankenstein Voice
Voted: Walker Edmiston
on Sun Nov 2 2014 at 2:35pm
Best Janine Melnitz Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Sun Nov 2 2014 at 2:34pm
Best Speckles Voice
Voted: Nicolas Cage
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 12:46pm
Best Blaster Voice
Voted: Avery Waddell
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 12:39pm
Best Grace Nakimura Voice
Voted: Leah Remini
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 12:36pm
Best Detective Franklin Mosely Voice
Voted: Mark Hamill
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 12:36pm
Best Star-Lord Voice
Voted: Chris Cox
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 9:43am
Best Peter Corbeau Voice
Voted: Chris Cox
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 9:41am
Best Stefano Voice
Voted: Danny Jacobs
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 9:32am
Best Ranger Ken Voice
Voted: Chris Edgerly
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 9:29am
Best Gobber the Belch Voice
Voted: Chris Edgerly
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 9:29am
Best Ren Hoek Voice
Voted: Chris Edgerly
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 9:28am
Best Metal Sonic Voice
Voted: Ryan Drummond
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 9:18am
Best Diego Voice
Voted: Rick Pasqualone
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 9:08am
Best Uncle Pecos Voice
Voted: Shug Fisher
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 9:00am
Best Cut Man Voice
Voted: Doug Parker
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 8:25am
Best Dr Wily Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 8:24am
Best Fuzzy Lumpkins Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 8:23am
Best Eddie Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 8:21am
Best Sandman Voice
Voted: Tom Harvey
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 8:07am
Best Char Aznable Voice
Voted: Michael Kopsa
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 7:55am
Best Bulk Biceps Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 7:10am
Best Raven / Pasta Voice
Voted: Teryl Rothery
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 6:57am
Best South Kai Voice
Voted: Dameon Clarke
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 6:32am
Best Yamcha Voice
Voted: Ted Cole
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 6:31am
Best Kibito Kai Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 6:31am
Best Agent Mai Voice
Voted: Teryl Rothery
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 6:23am
Best Supreme Kai Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 6:08am
Best Michael Kaufmann Voice
Voted: Jarion Monroe
on Wed Oct 29 2014 at 5:51am
Best Robot Santa Voice
Voted: John Goodman
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 9:22am
Best Mac Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 9:19am
Best Cheese Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 9:19am
Best Dalton Brooks Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 8:55am
Best Frosty the Snowman Voice
Voted: John Goodman
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 8:53am
Best Wise Man Voice
Voted: Steve Bulen
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 8:40am
Best Jackal Voice
Voted: Tom Wyner
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 8:39am
Best Lynn Voice
Voted: Sandy Fox
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 8:36am
Best Kenshiro Voice
Voted: Lex Lang
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 8:34am
Best Thun the Lion Man Voice
Voted: Allan Melvin
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 8:30am
Best Dr. Hans Zarkov Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 8:29am
Best Shin Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 8:27am
Best Robin Voice
Voted: David Vincent
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 8:24am
Best Bruce Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 8:22am
Best Judge Gabranth Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 8:20am
Best Squall Leonhart Voice
Voted: Doug Erholtz
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 8:18am
Best Goanna Voice
Voted: Tone Loc
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 8:14am
Best Crystal Voice
Voted: Kim Mai Guest
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 7:49am
Best Frankie Raye Voice
Voted: Tabitha St Germain
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 7:46am
Best Agatha Harkness Voice
Voted: Pauline Newstone
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 7:08am
Best Fandral Voice
Voted: Jonathan Holmes
on Mon Oct 27 2014 at 1:11pm
Best Balder Voice
Voted: Michael Adamthwaite
on Mon Oct 27 2014 at 1:09pm
Best Hela Voice
Voted: Janyse Jaud
on Mon Oct 27 2014 at 1:01pm
Best Valkyrie Voice
Voted: Nicole Oliver
on Mon Oct 27 2014 at 1:01pm
Best Sif Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Mon Oct 27 2014 at 1:00pm
Best Alan Albright Voice
Voted: Bumper Robinson
on Thu Oct 23 2014 at 6:49am
Best Serena Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Sat Oct 18 2014 at 2:32pm
Best Bellicus Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Sat Oct 18 2014 at 2:32pm
Best Meg Griffin Voice
Voted: Lacey Chabert
on Fri Oct 17 2014 at 9:57am
Best Chris Griffin Voice
Voted: Seth Green
on Fri Oct 17 2014 at 9:57am
Best Timmy Turner Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Fri Oct 17 2014 at 9:54am
Best Captain Falcon Voice
Voted: David Wills
on Fri Oct 17 2014 at 9:53am
Best Kaworu Nagisa Voice
Voted: Greg Ayres
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:37am
Best Ash Williams Voice
Voted: Bruce Campbell
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:35am
Best Pacha Voice
Voted: John Goodman
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:34am
Best Sima Yi Voice
Voted: Lex Lang
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:31am
Best Sun Jian Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:30am
Best Sun Shangxiang Voice
Voted: Michelle Ruff
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:30am
Best Cao Cao Voice
Voted: Robert Belgrade
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:30am
Best Yuan Shao Voice
Voted: Dave Wittenberg
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:30am
Best Xingcai Voice
Voted: Carrie Savage
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:29am
Best Lu Bu Voice
Voted: Daniel Woren
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:28am
Best Nightmare Voice
Voted: Mark Hamill
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:27am
Best Mrs. Beakley Voice
Voted: Joan Gerber
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:12am
Best Mortimer Mouse Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:12am
Best Panchito Pistoles Voice
Voted: Carlos Alazraqui
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:10am
Best Roxanne Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:04am
Best Big Bad Wolf Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:03am
Best Willie the Giant Voice
Voted: Will Ryan
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 6:03am
Best Etna Voice
Voted: Michelle Ruff
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 5:56am
Best Koromon Voice
Voted: Brianne Siddall
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 5:53am
Best Agumon Voice
Voted: Michael Lindsay
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 5:52am
Best Dexter Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 5:51am
Best Captain Benjamin Mathius Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 5:50am
Best Isabela Keyes Voice
Voted: Kim Mai Guest
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 5:49am
Best Kokoro Voice
Voted: Kathryn Feller
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 5:46am
Best Christie Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 5:46am
Best Bass Armstrong Voice
Voted: Terry McGovern
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 5:45am
Best Sunder Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Wed Oct 15 2014 at 5:41am
Best Goku Voice
Voted: Sean Schemmel
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 1:26pm
Best Raditz Voice
Voted: Alistair Abell
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 1:24pm
Best Trunks Voice
Voted: Alistair Abell
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 1:16pm
Best Frieza Voice
Voted: Pauline Newstone
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 1:09pm
Best Garlic Jr Voice
Voted: Don Brown
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 1:09pm
Best Dende (Older) Voice
Voted: Andrew Francis
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:56pm
Best Babidi Voice
Voted: Terry Klassen
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:53pm
Best King Kai Voice
Voted: Sean Schemmel
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:50pm
Best Dodoria Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:48pm
Best Voice
Voted: Brian Dobson
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:42pm
Best Burter Voice
Voted: Don Brown
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:40pm
Best Appule Voice
Voted: Terry Klassen
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:40pm
Best Spopovich Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:38pm
Best Pui Pui Voice
Voted: Ted Cole
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:36pm
Best King Gurumes Voice
Voted: Mike Reynolds
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:30pm
Best Oolong Voice
Voted: Alec Willows
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:26pm
Best Older Goten Son Voice
Voted: Robert McCollum
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:24pm
Best Kibito Voice
Voted: Don Brown
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:19pm
Best Colonel Silver Voice
Voted: Christopher Sabat
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:18pm
Best Commander Red Voice
Voted: Josh Martin
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:17pm
Best Videl Voice
Voted: Kara Edwards
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:16pm
Best Voice
Voted: Christopher Sabat
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:14pm
Best Syn Shenron Voice
Voted: Bob Carter
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:13pm
Best Yamu Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:12pm
Best Monster Carrot / Boss Rabbit Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:12pm
Best Mercenary Tao Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 12:10pm
Best Hush Voice
Voted: Kevin Conroy
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 7:56am
Best Scarecrow Voice
Voted: Henry Polic II
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 7:52am
Best Kraab Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Tue Oct 14 2014 at 7:43am
Best Great Goblin Voice
Voted: John Stephenson
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 3:49pm
Best General Immortus Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 1:25pm
Best Eclipso Voice
Voted: Jason Liebrecht
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 1:16pm
Best Elongated Man Voice
Voted: Sean Donnellan
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 1:03pm
Best Wildcat Voice
Voted: R Lee Ermey
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 1:03pm
Best Inza Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:50pm
Best Orion (DC) Voice
Voted: Ron Perlman
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:48pm
Best Jackie Estacado Voice
Voted: Brian Bloom
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:41pm
Best Cyborg 006/Chang Changku Voice
Voted: Jeff Manning
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:36pm
Best Cyborg 007/Great Britain Voice
Voted: Michael Sorich
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:36pm
Best Tiny Tiger Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:33pm
Best Flint Lockwood Voice
Voted: Eric Artell
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:29pm
Best 'Baby' Brent McHale Voice
Voted: Josh Keaton
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:29pm
Best Atlanta Voice
Voted: Sarah Edmondson
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:26pm
Best Shaft Voice
Voted: Jeff Manning
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:14pm
Best Stretch Voice
Voted: Jim Ward
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:10pm
Best Lightning McQueen Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:08pm
Best Fender Voice
Voted: Sean Schemmel
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:07pm
Best Captain Planet Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:05pm
Best MAL Voice
Voted: Tim Curry
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:04pm
Best Willow Rosenberg Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 12:00pm
Best Dagwood Bumstead Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:56am
Best Joseph Chadwick Voice
Voted: Tim Curry
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:50am
Best Kevin Ethan Levin Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:49am
Best Voice
Voted: Richard Green
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:48am
Best Eon Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:46am
Best Ben 10,000 Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:46am
Best Cannonbolt Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:43am
Best Zombozo Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:43am
Best Grey Matter Voice
Voted: Carlos Alazraqui
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:42am
Best Detective Arnold Flass Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:37am
Best Milo James Thatch Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:33am
Best Jack Turner Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:32am
Best John Crawley Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:31am
Best Ukki Red / Red Monkey Voice
Voted: Greg Abbey
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:29am
Best Professor Voice
Voted: Dan Green
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:27am
Best Specter Voice
Voted: Greg Abbey
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:26am
Best Kakeru Voice
Voted: Dan Green
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:25am
Best Chihiro Fujimi Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:12am
Best Brother 3 Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:10am
Best The Ice King Voice
Voted: Tom Kenny
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:09am
Best Zach Nichols Voice
Voted: Andrew Francis
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:08am
Best Phoenix Wright Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 11:06am
Best Rhinox Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Thu Oct 9 2014 at 11:11am
Best Crosshairs Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Wed Oct 8 2014 at 3:45pm
Best Papu Papu Voice
Voted: David Siller
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 1:05pm
Best Doctor Nefarious Tropy Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 1:03pm
Best Doctor Nitrus Brio Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 1:03pm
Best Doctor N. Gin Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 1:02pm
Best Dr. Neo Cortex Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 1:01pm
Best Professor Isaac Gilmore Voice
Voted: Simon Prescott
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:57pm
Best Cyborg 009/Joe Shimamura Voice
Voted: Joshua Seth
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:57pm
Best Cyborg 003/Francois Arnoul Voice
Voted: Michelle Hart
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:56pm
Best Sergi Alexandr Bobinsky Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:51pm
Best Other Bobinsky Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:51pm
Best Toiletnator Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:48pm
Best Kibosh Voice
Voted: Colin Murdock
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:33pm
Best Chowder Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:27pm
Best Death Voice
Voted: Patrick Seitz
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:23pm
Best Richter Belmont Voice
Voted: David Vincent
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:22pm
Best Maria Renard (Adult) Voice
Voted: Michelle Ruff
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:20pm
Best Alucard (Castlevania) Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:19pm
Best Poil Voice
Voted: Tabitha St Germain
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:17pm
Best Snivel Voice
Voted: Lee Tockar
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:16pm
Best Fatso Voice
Voted: Brad Garrett
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:15pm
Best Stinkie Voice
Voted: Terry Klassen
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:15pm
Best Reiji Uno Voice
Voted: Katie Rowan
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:12pm
Best Taishi Miwa Voice
Voted: Jonathan Lachlan Stewart
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:11pm
Best Yuta Izaki Voice
Voted: Jeffrey Watson
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:11pm
Best Emi Sendou Voice
Voted: Wendy Morrison
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:11pm
Best Kourin Tatsunagi Voice
Voted: Stevie Forzani
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:10pm
Best Sly Sludge Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 12:06pm
Best Nathan Rad Spencer Voice
Voted: Dameon Clarke
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:59am
Best Bubsy Bobcat Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:56am
Best Mackie Stingray Voice
Voted: Fred Henderson
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:53am
Best Danny Vasquez Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:51am
Best Wallow Voice
Voted: Dan Finnerty
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:51am
Best Chris Kirkman Voice
Voted: Charlie Schlatter
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:49am
Best Beth Tezuka Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:49am
Best Blondie Bumstead Voice
Voted: Corinne Orr
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:47am
Best Shu Voice
Voted: Mona Marshall
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:46am
Best Ulquiorra Cifer Voice
Voted: Tony Oliver
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:43am
Best Bang Shishigami Voice
Voted: Tony Oliver
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:41am
Best Litchi Faye Ling Voice
Voted: Doug Erholtz
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:40am
Best Mama Bear Voice
Voted: Ruth Buzzi
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:37am
Best Papa Q. Bear Voice
Voted: Brian Cummings
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:36am
Best Brother Bear Voice
Voted: David Mendenhall
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:36am
Best Benwolf / Blitzwolfer Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:33am
Best Kevin Levin (young) Voice
Voted: Michael Reisz
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:33am
Best Frankenstrike Voice
Voted: Michael Dorn
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:32am
Best Phil Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:32am
Best Ghostfreak Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:31am
Best Azmuth Voice
Voted: Robert David Hall
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:31am
Best Myaxx Voice
Voted: Vanessa Marshall
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:29am
Best Raff Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:29am
Best Upchuck Voice
Voted: Dave Wittenberg
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:28am
Best Gwen Tennison (Young) Voice
Voted: Meagan Smith
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:27am
Best Wildvine Voice
Voted: Jim Ward
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:26am
Best Way Big Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:24am
Best XLR8 Voice
Voted: Jim Ward
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:18am
Best Elmer Fudd Voice
Voted: Arthur Q Bryan
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 10:47am
Best Lockdown Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Sun Oct 5 2014 at 10:13am
Best Wile E. Coyote Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Sat Oct 4 2014 at 1:41pm
Best Black Spider Voice
Voted: Josh Keaton
on Fri Oct 3 2014 at 5:39am
Best Commissioner Barbara Gordon Voice
Voted: Angie Harmon
on Fri Oct 3 2014 at 5:39am
Best Calendar Man Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Fri Oct 3 2014 at 5:29am
Best Otis Voice
Voted: Kevin James
on Fri Oct 3 2014 at 5:13am
Best Astro Boy Voice
Voted: Billie Lou Watt
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 9:25am
Best Arthur Read Voice
Voted: Dallas Jokic
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 9:25am
Best Sayaka / Yumi Voice
Voted: Anndi McAfee
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 9:14am
Best Satoru / Kei Voice
Voted: Hope Levy
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 9:14am
Best Ukki White / White Monkey Voice
Voted: Marc Silk
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 9:11am
Best Charu / Casi Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 9:10am
Best Hiroki / Jake / Buzz Voice
Voted: Joshua Seth
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 9:09am
Best Doctor Onishi Voice
Voted: Simon Prescott
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 7:59am
Best No. 25 Kiyoko Voice
Voted: Sandy Fox
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 7:58am
Best Ovan Voice
Voted: Jamieson Price
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 7:57am
Best Pi Voice
Voted: Jessica Straus
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 7:57am
Best Colonel Shikishima Voice
Voted: Tony Pope
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 7:28am
Best Tetsuo Shima Voice
Voted: Joshua Seth
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 7:28am
Best Kaneda Voice
Voted: Johnny Yong Bosch
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 7:27am
Best Toraichi Tamiya Voice
Voted: Bob Papenbrook
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 7:21am
Best Keiichi Morisato Voice
Voted: Tony Oliver
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 7:20am
Best Socrates the Bobcat Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 7:17am
Best Aristotle the Woodchuck Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 7:17am
Best Aurora the Red-Tailed Hawk Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 7:17am
Best Plato the Bison Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 7:16am
Best Annie Redfeather Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 6:51am
Best Gangrene Voice
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 6:29am
Best Mick Ramsey Voice
Voted: Joel McFarlane
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 6:29am
Best Fidgel Voice
Voted: Lee Tockar
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 6:27am
Best Zidgel Voice
Voted: John Payne
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 6:26am
Best Michelle Conrad Voice
Voted: Melissa Peterson
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 6:26am
Best Jason Conrad Voice
Voted: Mark Marten
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 6:25am
Best Yata Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 6:21am
Best Porky Pig Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 4:17pm
Best Bryan Fury Voice
Voted: Keith Silverstein
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:30am
Best Alisa Bosconovitch Voice
Voted: Michele Knotz
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:30am
Best Hwoarang Voice
Voted: Chris Rickabaugh
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:30am
Best Paul Phoenix Voice
Voted: Mike McFarland
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:29am
Best Ling Xiaoyu Voice
Voted: Carrie Savage
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:29am
Best Jin Kazama Voice
Voted: Brad Swaile
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:28am
Best Jane Voice
Voted: Jessica Schwartz
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:28am
Best Lee Chaolan Voice
Voted: David Stokey
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:27am
Best Kazuya Mishima Voice
Voted: Jordan Byrne
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:21am
Best Julia Chang Voice
Voted: Annie Wood
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:20am
Best Eddy Gordo Voice
Voted: DC Douglas
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:19am
Best Steve Fox Voice
Voted: Gideon Emery
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:17am
Best Heihachi Mishima Voice
Voted: Jamieson Price
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:16am
Best Marshall Law Voice
Voted: David Vincent
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:14am
Best Nina Williams Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:12am
Best Christie Montiero Voice
Voted: Lisle Wilkerson
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:10am
Best Raven Voice
Voted: DC Douglas
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 7:09am
Best Sylvester the Cat Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 6:22am
Best Tweety Bird Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 6:22am
Best Pepe Le Pew Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 6:22am
Best Speedy Gonzales Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 6:21am
Best Henery Hawk Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Tue Sep 30 2014 at 6:18am
Best Geese Howard (Young) Voice
Voted: Ward Perry
on Mon Sep 29 2014 at 4:37pm
Best Axel Hawk Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Mon Sep 29 2014 at 4:37pm
Best Duck King Voice
Voted: Matt Hill
on Mon Sep 29 2014 at 4:35pm
Best Marvin the Martian Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Sun Sep 21 2014 at 2:42pm
Best Evac Voice
Voted: Dustin James Leighton
on Mon Sep 8 2014 at 7:50am
Best Shao Kahn Voice
Voted: John Vernon
on Wed Aug 13 2014 at 11:44am
Best Shang Tsung Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Fri Jul 4 2014 at 10:02am
Best Sub-Zero Voice
Voted: Luke Perry
on Fri Jul 4 2014 at 10:02am
Best Sonya Blade Voice
Voted: Olivia d'Abo
on Fri Jul 4 2014 at 10:02am
Best Shinnok Voice
Voted: Ken Lally
on Tue Jul 1 2014 at 1:19pm
Best Emerald Empress Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Fri Jun 27 2014 at 11:33am
Best Magma Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Fri Jun 27 2014 at 11:04am
Best Nightcrawler Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Fri Jun 27 2014 at 10:14am
Best Kurtis Stryker Voice
Voted: Ron Perlman
on Fri Jun 20 2014 at 2:29pm
Best Jax Voice
Voted: Dorian Harewood
on Fri Jun 20 2014 at 2:27pm
Best Nightwolf Voice
Voted: Todd Robert Thawley
on Fri Jun 20 2014 at 2:27pm
Best Quan Chi Voice
Voted: Nick Chinlund
on Fri Jun 20 2014 at 2:26pm
Best Kabal Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Fri Jun 20 2014 at 2:21pm
Best Mudflap Voice
Voted: Reno Wilson
on Fri Jun 20 2014 at 1:05pm
Best Warpath Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Fri Jun 20 2014 at 12:53pm
Best Swindle Voice
Voted: Johnny Haymer
on Fri Jun 20 2014 at 12:53pm
Best Dracula Voice
Voted: Stan Jones
on Wed Jun 11 2014 at 8:02am
Best Attuma Voice
Voted: Henry Corden
on Wed Jun 11 2014 at 7:51am
Best Angel / Warren Worthington III Voice
Voted: Bill Callaway
on Wed Jun 11 2014 at 7:50am
Best Namor the Sub Mariner Voice
Voted: William Woodson
on Wed Jun 11 2014 at 7:43am
Best Thor Voice
Voted: Vic Perrin
on Wed Jun 11 2014 at 6:55am
Best Mad Hatter Voice
Voted: Roddy McDowall
on Wed Jun 4 2014 at 6:34am
Best Bat Mite Voice
Voted: Patrick Fraley
on Wed Jun 4 2014 at 6:32am
Best Hilda Spellman Voice
Voted: Jane Webb
on Fri May 30 2014 at 5:11am
Best Zelda Spellman Voice
Voted: Jane Webb
on Fri May 30 2014 at 5:10am
Best Dante Voice
Voted: Reuben Langdon
on Mon May 26 2014 at 2:48pm
Best Tadakatsu Honda Voice
Voted: Douglas Rye
on Mon May 26 2014 at 2:35pm
Best Douglas Cartland Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Mon May 26 2014 at 2:34pm
Best Harry Mason Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Mon May 26 2014 at 2:34pm
Best Captain Matthews Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Mon May 26 2014 at 2:34pm
Best Saito Hajime Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Mon May 26 2014 at 2:32pm
Best Cyborg 002/Jet Link Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Mon May 26 2014 at 2:30pm
Best Master Librarian Voice
Voted: Kyle Hebert
on Mon May 26 2014 at 2:17pm
Best Professor Oak Voice
Voted: Kyle Hebert
on Mon May 26 2014 at 2:17pm
Best Older Gohan Voice
Voted: Kyle Hebert
on Mon May 26 2014 at 2:16pm
Best West Kai Voice
Voted: Kyle Hebert
on Mon May 26 2014 at 2:15pm
Best Picon Voice
Voted: Kyle Hebert
on Mon May 26 2014 at 2:15pm
Best Masamune Date Voice
Voted: Skip Stellrecht
on Mon May 26 2014 at 2:14pm
Best Midgel Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon May 26 2014 at 10:25am
Best Hogun Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon May 26 2014 at 10:25am
Best Wolfgang Krauser Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon May 26 2014 at 10:24am
Best Shuma Gorath Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon May 26 2014 at 10:24am
Best Kraven the Hunter Voice
Voted: Robert Ridgely
on Mon May 26 2014 at 10:22am
Best Beta Ray Bill Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Mon May 26 2014 at 10:22am
Best Spy D Voice
Voted: Robert O Smith
on Mon May 26 2014 at 10:09am
Best Chiron Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Mon May 26 2014 at 10:06am
Best Kevin Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:57am
Best Master Roshi Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:53am
Best Foghorn Leghorn Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:49am
Best Coach Comet Voice
Voted: Paul Kligman
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:48am
Best Demon King Piccolo Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:46am
Best Yukon Cornelius Voice
Voted: Larry D Mann
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:45am
Best Old Supreme Kai Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:43am
Best Yun Voice
Voted: Todd Haberkorn
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:28am
Best Adon Voice
Voted: Taliesin Jaffe
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:28am
Best T Hawk Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:27am
Best Dudley Voice
Voted: Stuart McLean
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:27am
Best Zeta Voice
Voted: Gary Cole
on Mon May 19 2014 at 2:41pm
Best Etrigan the Demon Voice
Voted: Billy Zane
on Mon May 19 2014 at 2:39pm
Best Jason Blood Voice
Voted: Billy Zane
on Mon May 19 2014 at 2:38pm
Best Klarion the Witch Boy Voice
Voted: Stephen Wolfe Smith
on Mon May 19 2014 at 2:17pm
Best Robin / Tim Drake Voice
Voted: Mathew Valencia
on Mon May 19 2014 at 2:00pm
Best Jack Ryder Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Mon May 19 2014 at 1:59pm
Best Creeper Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Mon May 19 2014 at 1:53pm
Best Firefly Voice
Voted: Mark Rolston
on Mon May 19 2014 at 1:48pm
Best Nightwing Voice
Voted: Loren Lester
on Mon May 19 2014 at 1:47pm
Best Tirek Voice
Voted: Victor Caroli
on Thu May 15 2014 at 8:01am
Best Luke Cage Voice
Voted: James C Mathis III
on Tue May 13 2014 at 1:21pm
Best Captain America Voice
Voted: George DiCenzo
on Tue May 13 2014 at 1:07pm
Best Cable Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Tue May 13 2014 at 1:01pm
Best Black Panther (T'Challa) Voice
Voted: James C Mathis III
on Tue May 13 2014 at 12:58pm
Best Moira MacTaggert Voice
Voted: Lally Cadeau
on Mon May 12 2014 at 7:22am
Best Vertigo Voice
Voted: Megan Smith Harris
on Mon May 12 2014 at 7:20am
Best Senator Robert Kelly Voice
Voted: Len Carlson
on Mon May 12 2014 at 7:16am
Best Rogue Voice
Voted: Melissa Disney
on Mon May 12 2014 at 7:12am
Best Psylocke Voice
Voted: Melissa Disney
on Mon May 12 2014 at 7:07am
Best Mr Sinister Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Mon May 12 2014 at 6:55am
Best Chameleon Voice
Voted: Hans Conried
on Fri Apr 25 2014 at 12:56pm
Best Dr. Miles Warren Voice
Voted: Jonathan Harris
on Fri Apr 25 2014 at 12:47pm
Best Molten Man Voice
Voted: Eric Lopez
on Fri Apr 25 2014 at 12:43pm
Best Aunt May Voice
Voted: Peg Dixon
on Fri Apr 25 2014 at 12:40pm
Best Jean DeWolff Voice
Voted: Mary Faber
on Fri Apr 25 2014 at 12:40pm
Best Ashley Kafka Voice
Voted: Barbara Goodson
on Fri Apr 25 2014 at 12:39pm
Best Carmine Falcone Voice
Voted: Alex Rocco
on Fri Apr 25 2014 at 12:22pm
Best Shenron Voice
Voted: Doug Parker
on Mon Apr 14 2014 at 7:57am
Best Android 17 Voice
Voted: Ted Cole
on Mon Apr 14 2014 at 7:48am
Best Dr. Gero/Android 20 Voice
Voted: Brian Dobson
on Mon Apr 14 2014 at 7:46am
Best Mr Hercule Satan Voice
Voted: Don Brown
on Mon Apr 14 2014 at 7:45am
Best Jennifer Walters Voice
Voted: Victoria Carroll
on Sun Apr 13 2014 at 1:45pm
Best Guy Voice
Voted: Jim Byrnes
on Fri Apr 11 2014 at 12:21pm
Best Charlie Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Fri Apr 11 2014 at 12:21pm
Best Rolento Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Fri Apr 11 2014 at 12:19pm
Best Yang Voice
Voted: Johnny Yong Bosch
on Fri Apr 11 2014 at 12:19pm
Best Abra Kadabra Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Fri Apr 11 2014 at 11:43am
Best Kid Flash Voice
Voted: Tommy Cook
on Fri Apr 11 2014 at 11:33am
Best Tala Voice
Voted: Juliet Landau
on Fri Apr 11 2014 at 9:50am
Best Phantom Stranger Voice
Voted: Kevin Conroy
on Fri Apr 11 2014 at 9:50am
Best Madame Rouge Voice
Voted: Hynden Walch
on Fri Apr 11 2014 at 9:50am
Best Volstagg Voice
Voted: Jay Brazeau
on Thu Mar 20 2014 at 11:58am
Best Kamakura Voice
Voted: Chris Edgerly
on Fri Jan 10 2014 at 11:30am
Best Top 10 Male Voice Actors: 1980s
Voted: Chris Latta
on Mon Dec 23 2013 at 11:48am
Best Rescue Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 9:32am
Best Iron Monger Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 9:30am
Best Obadiah Stane Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 9:29am
Best Living Laser Voice
Voted: Andrew Kishino
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 9:25am
Best Tony Stark Voice
Voted: William Marshall
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 9:22am
Best Red Hulk Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 9:18am
Best Rick Jones Voice
Voted: Michael Horton
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 9:17am
Best Glenn Talbot Voice
Voted: Patrick Fraley
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 9:16am
Best The Leader Voice
Voted: Stan Jones
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 9:14am
Best She-Hulk Voice
Voted: Victoria Carroll
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 9:13am
Best Ram Man Voice
Voted: John Erwin
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 9:11am
Best Sorceress Voice
Voted: Linda Gary
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 9:10am
Best Prince Adam Voice
Voted: John Erwin
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 9:10am
Best Teela Voice
Voted: Linda Gary
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 9:10am
Best Nermal Voice
Voted: Desiree Goyette
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:58am
Best Garfield Voice
Voted: Lorenzo Music
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:58am
Best Heavy Duty Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:57am
Best Low Light Voice
Voted: Charlie Adler
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:55am
Best Baroness Voice
Voted: Morgan Lofting
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:47am
Best Professor Zoom Voice
Voted: John Wesley Shipp
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:35am
Best Iris West Voice
Voted: Nicole Dubuc
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:35am
Best Red Ghost Voice
Voted: Vic Perrin
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:31am
Best Princess Anelle Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:22am
Best Clea Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:19am
Best Professor Ivo Voice
Voted: Peter MacNicol
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:14am
Best Detective Chimp Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:14am
Best Rocket Voice
Voted: Miss Kittie
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:13am
Best Viligante Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:11am
Best Dove Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:09am
Best Hawk Voice
Voted: Greg Ellis
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:09am
Best Vandal Savage Voice
Voted: Miguel Ferrer
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:07am
Best G Gordon Godfrey Voice
Voted: Tim Curry
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 8:07am
Best General Wade Eiling Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 7:59am
Best Astaroth Voice
Voted: Tony Todd
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 7:58am
Best Mantis Voice
Voted: Wade Williams
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 7:57am
Best Zatara Voice
Voted: Vincent Schiavelli
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 7:56am
Best Oberon Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 7:55am
Best Mr. Miracle Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 7:55am
Best King Faraday Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 7:52am
Best Dr. Polaris Voice
Voted: Lex Lang
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 7:49am
Best Mary Marvel Voice
Voted: Dawn Jeffory
on Wed Dec 11 2013 at 7:39am
Best Firestar Voice
Voted: Kathy Garver
on Sun Dec 8 2013 at 10:16am
Best Bruce Banner Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Sun Dec 8 2013 at 10:01am
Best Ice Man Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sun Dec 8 2013 at 9:46am
Best Doctor Strange Voice
Voted: John Stephenson
on Sun Dec 8 2013 at 9:42am
Best Loki Voice
Voted: John Stephenson
on Sun Dec 8 2013 at 9:42am
Best Blackout Voice
Voted: Noah Nelson
on Fri Nov 22 2013 at 6:37am
Best Blades Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Thu Nov 21 2013 at 9:22am
Best Popeye Voice
Voted: Jack Mercer
on Mon Nov 18 2013 at 9:49am
Best Shrapnel Voice
Voted: Hal Rayle
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:23pm
Best Blast Off Voice
Voted: Milton James
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:23pm
Best Vortex Voice
Voted: Johnny Haymer
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:22pm
Best Swoop Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:22pm
Best Predaking Voice
Voted: Bud Davis
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:22pm
Best Metroplex Voice
Voted: Bud Davis
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:21pm
Best Bonecrusher Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:11pm
Best Superion Voice
Voted: Ed Gilbert
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:11pm
Best Long Haul Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:10pm
Best Onslaught Voice
Voted: S Marc Jordan
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:09pm
Best Shockwave Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:06pm
Best Zeta Prime Voice
Voted: Philip Lewis Clarke
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:05pm
Best Brawl Voice
Voted: Tony St James
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:04pm
Best Red Alert Voice
Voted: Michael Chain
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:04pm
Best Scavenger Voice
Voted: Don Messick
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:03pm
Best Skywarp Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:03pm
Best Skids Voice
Voted: Dan Gilvezan
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:03pm
Best Rumble Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:03pm
Best Frenzy Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:03pm
Best Breakdown Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:02pm
Best Thundercracker Voice
Voted: John Stephenson
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:02pm
Best Galvatron Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:00pm
Best Bruticus Maximus Voice
Voted: Roger Carmel
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 3:00pm
Best Sideswipe Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:57pm
Best Brawn Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:57pm
Best Smokescreen Voice
Voted: Jack Angel
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:57pm
Best Arcee Voice
Voted: Susan Blu
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:57pm
Best Trailbreaker Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:56pm
Best Alpha Trion Voice
Voted: John Stephenson
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:56pm
Best Blitzwing Voice
Voted: Ed Gilbert
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:55pm
Best Mixmaster Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:55pm
Best Cliffjumper Voice
Voted: Casey Kasem
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:55pm
Best Kup Voice
Voted: John Stephenson
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:53pm
Best Scrapper Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:53pm
Best Ironhide Voice
Voted: Peter Cullen
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:49pm
Best Grimlock voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:49pm
Best Soundwave Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:49pm
Best Unicron Voice
Voted: Roger Carmel
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:49pm
Best Ultra Magnus Voice
Voted: Jack Angel
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:48pm
Best Megatron Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 2:48pm
Best Sky Lynx Voice
Voted: Aron Kincaid
on Fri Nov 8 2013 at 6:58pm
Best Blob Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Tue Nov 5 2013 at 10:58am
Best Shadowcat / Kitty Pride Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Tue Nov 5 2013 at 10:58am
Best Cyclops Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Tue Nov 5 2013 at 10:56am
Best Colossus Voice
Voted: Dan Gilvezan
on Tue Nov 5 2013 at 10:56am
Best Magneto Voice
Voted: Earl Boen
on Tue Nov 5 2013 at 10:56am
Best Blastaar Voice
Voted: Frank Gerstle
on Tue Nov 5 2013 at 10:46am
Best George Stacy Voice
Voted: Len Carlson
on Wed Oct 16 2013 at 10:46am
Best Uncle Ben Voice
Voted: Tom Harvey
on Wed Oct 16 2013 at 10:44am
Best Trypticon Voice
Voted: Brad Garrett
on Fri Oct 11 2013 at 10:25am
Best Air Raid Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Fri Oct 11 2013 at 10:13am
Best Silverbolt Voice
Voted: Charlie Adler
on Fri Oct 11 2013 at 10:12am
Best Kickback Voice
Voted: Clive Revill
on Fri Oct 11 2013 at 9:59am
Best Snarl Voice
Voted: Hal Rayle
on Fri Oct 11 2013 at 9:34am
Best Slag Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Fri Oct 11 2013 at 9:33am
Best Perceptor Voice
Voted: Paul Eiding
on Fri Oct 11 2013 at 9:22am
Best Omega Supreme Voice
Voted: Jack Angel
on Fri Oct 11 2013 at 9:22am
Best Jetfire Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Fri Oct 11 2013 at 9:20am
Best Bumblebee Voice
Voted: Dan Gilvezan
on Fri Oct 11 2013 at 9:08am
Best Ratchet Voice
Voted: Don Messick
on Fri Oct 11 2013 at 9:03am
Best Mirage Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Fri Oct 11 2013 at 9:01am
Best Jazz Voice
Voted: Scatman Crothers
on Fri Oct 11 2013 at 8:59am
Best Demolishor Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Sat Sep 28 2013 at 10:05am
Best Dreadwing Voice
Voted: Tony Todd
on Sat Sep 28 2013 at 10:05am
Best Fortress Maximus Voice
Voted: Stephen Keener
on Sat Sep 28 2013 at 9:57am
Best Scorponok Voice
Voted: Stephen Keener
on Sat Sep 28 2013 at 9:56am
Best Dr. Thaddeus Sivana Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Fri Sep 13 2013 at 4:54pm
Best Captain Marvel Jr Voice
Voted: Barry Gordon
on Fri Sep 13 2013 at 4:54pm
Best Billy Batson Voice
Voted: Burr Middleton
on Fri Sep 13 2013 at 4:54pm
Best Uncle Dudley Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Fri Sep 13 2013 at 4:54pm
Best Captain Marvel Voice
Voted: Burr Middleton
on Fri Sep 13 2013 at 4:53pm
Best Black Adam Voice
Voted: Lou Scheimer
on Fri Sep 13 2013 at 4:53pm
Best Mr Mind Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Fri Sep 13 2013 at 4:52pm
Best Ace the Bat-Hound Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Fri Sep 13 2013 at 4:31pm
Best Ventriloquist and Scarface Voice
Voted: George Dzundza
on Fri Sep 13 2013 at 4:31pm
Best Lucius Fox Voice
Voted: Brock Peters
on Fri Sep 13 2013 at 4:26pm
Best Mayor Hamilton Hill Voice
Voted: Lloyd Bochner
on Fri Sep 13 2013 at 4:22pm
Best Clayface Voice
Voted: Ron Perlman
on Fri Sep 13 2013 at 4:21pm
Best Swarm Voice
Voted: Al Fann
on Sat Aug 31 2013 at 8:57pm
Best Flash Gordon Voice
Voted: Robert Ridgely
on Mon Aug 26 2013 at 2:42pm
Best Kingpin / Wilson Fisk Voice
Voted: Tom Harvey
on Sun Aug 18 2013 at 8:38pm
Best Silver Sable Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Mon Jul 22 2013 at 4:34pm
Best Hammerhead Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Mon Jul 22 2013 at 4:33pm
Best Thomas Wayne Voice
Voted: Kevin Conroy
on Thu Jul 18 2013 at 1:31pm
Best Ra's Al Ghul Voice
Voted: David Warner
on Thu Jul 18 2013 at 1:30pm
Best Victor Zsasz Voice
Voted: Danny Jacobs
on Thu Jul 18 2013 at 1:30pm
Best Mr. Freeze Voice
Voted: Michael Ansara
on Thu Jul 18 2013 at 1:20pm
Best Killer Croc Voice
Voted: Aron Kincaid
on Wed Jul 17 2013 at 4:07pm
Best Bane Voice
Voted: Henry Silva
on Wed Jul 17 2013 at 4:04pm
Best Spider-Man
Voted: Paul Soles
on Thu Jul 11 2013 at 6:39pm
Best K.A.R.R. Voice
Voted: Paul Frees
on Wed Jul 10 2013 at 2:22pm
Best Mole Man Voice
Voted: Jack DeLeon
on Wed Jul 10 2013 at 8:35am
Best Super Skrull Voice
Voted: Marvin Miller
on Wed Jul 10 2013 at 8:33am
Best Uatu the Watcher Voice
Voted: Paul Frees
on Wed Jul 10 2013 at 8:33am
Best Dr. Doom Voice
Voted: Joseph Sirola
on Wed Jul 10 2013 at 8:30am
Best Mr. Fantastic Voice
Voted: Gerald Mohr
on Wed Jul 10 2013 at 8:28am
Best The Thing Voice
Voted: Paul Frees
on Wed Jul 10 2013 at 8:28am
Best Galactus Voice
Voted: Ted Cassidy
on Wed Jul 10 2013 at 8:26am
Best Jayna Voice
Voted: BJ Ward
on Mon Jul 8 2013 at 9:45am
Best Zan Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Mon Jul 8 2013 at 9:45am
Best Betty Brant Voice
Voted: Peg Dixon
on Fri Jun 14 2013 at 11:01am
Best DeSaad Voice
Voted: Rene Auberjonois
on Sat May 11 2013 at 6:58pm
Best Atom Voice
Voted: Wally Burr
on Sat May 11 2013 at 6:53pm
Best Green Arrow Voice
Voted: Norman Alden
on Wed May 8 2013 at 5:07pm
Best Aquaman Voice
Voted: Bill Callaway
on Wed May 8 2013 at 5:06pm
Best Mr. Mxyzptlk Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sun May 5 2013 at 6:53pm
Best Bizarro Voice
Voted: Danny Dark
on Sun May 5 2013 at 6:51pm
Best Toyman Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sat May 4 2013 at 6:57pm
Best Black Manta Voice
Voted: Ted Cassidy
on Sat May 4 2013 at 6:51pm
Best Captain Cold Voice
Voted: Dick Ryal
on Sat May 4 2013 at 6:48pm
Best Solomon Grundy Voice
Voted: Jimmy Weldon
on Sat May 4 2013 at 6:43pm
Best Brainiac Voice
Voted: Stanley Ralph Ross
on Sat May 4 2013 at 6:29pm
Best Flash / Barry Allen Voice
Voted: Jack Angel
on Sat May 4 2013 at 6:18pm
Best Abin Sur Voice
Voted: Dick Ryal
on Sat May 4 2013 at 6:14pm
Best Gorilla Grodd Voice
Voted: Stanley Ralph Ross
on Sat May 4 2013 at 5:54pm
Best Prowl Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Sun Apr 7 2013 at 12:01pm
Best Law Voice
Voted: Ron Ortiz
on Mon Mar 11 2013 at 10:38am
Best General Hawk Voice
Voted: Ed Gilbert
on Mon Mar 11 2013 at 10:29am
Best Snow Job Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Mon Mar 11 2013 at 10:28am
Best Robotman Voice
Voted: Henry Rollins
on Wed Feb 20 2013 at 12:20pm
Best Marvin White Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Wed Feb 20 2013 at 12:04pm
Best Sgt. Rock Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Wed Feb 20 2013 at 12:01pm
Best Hawkman Voice
Voted: Jack Angel
on Wed Feb 20 2013 at 11:56am
Best Fire Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Wed Feb 20 2013 at 11:48am
Best Zatanna Voice
Voted: Julie Brown
on Wed Feb 20 2013 at 10:01am
Best Matt Murdock Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Wed Feb 20 2013 at 9:59am
Best Red Skull Voice
Voted: Peter Cullen
on Wed Feb 20 2013 at 9:44am
Best Poison Ivy Voice
Voted: Diane Pershing
on Wed Feb 20 2013 at 9:12am
Best Maxie Zeus Voice
Voted: Steve Susskind
on Tue Feb 19 2013 at 10:32am
Best Aqualad Voice
Voted: Jerry Dexter
on Mon Feb 18 2013 at 9:35am
Best Dirge Voice
Voted: Bud Davis
on Mon Feb 18 2013 at 9:28am
Best Hound Voice
Voted: Ken Sansom
on Mon Feb 18 2013 at 9:19am
Best Hard Master Voice
Voted: Keone Young
on Mon Feb 18 2013 at 8:44am
Best Roadblock Voice
Voted: Kene Holliday
on Mon Feb 18 2013 at 8:30am
Best Toad Voice
Voted: John Stocker
on Mon Feb 11 2013 at 6:30am
Best Leadfoot Voice
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Thu Jan 31 2013 at 10:24pm
Best Rollbar Voice
Voted: Dan Gilvezan
on Thu Jan 31 2013 at 10:09pm
Best Cerebros Voice
Voted: Jered Barclay
on Thu Jan 31 2013 at 9:55pm
Best Blurr Voice
Voted: John Moschitta
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 9:55pm
Best Sentinel Prime Voice
Voted: Jack Angel
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 9:43pm
Best Ramjet Voice
Voted: Jack Angel
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 9:36pm
Best Highbrow Voice
Voted: Johnny Haymer
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 9:13pm
Best Tracks Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 9:06pm
Best Cyclonus Voice
Voted: Roger Carmel
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 12:54am
Best Optimus Prime Voice
Voted: Peter Cullen
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 12:25am
Best Rodimus Prime Voice
Voted: Dick Gautier
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 12:25am
Best Lift-Ticket Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 12:12am
Best Shipwreck Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 12:12am
Best Dial-Tone Voice
Voted: Hank Garrett
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 12:11am
Best Spirit Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 12:11am
Best Grunt Voice
Voted: Dan Roth
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 12:10am
Best Dusty Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 12:04am
Best Scrap Iron Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 12:03am
Best Jinx Voice
Voted: Shuko Akune
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 12:02am
Best Barbeque Voice
Voted: Loren Lester
on Sun Jan 27 2013 at 12:00am
Best Monkeywrench Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Sat Jan 26 2013 at 11:59pm
Best Firefly Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Sat Jan 26 2013 at 11:46pm
Best Wild Bill Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sat Jan 26 2013 at 11:45pm
Best Stalker Voice
Voted: Arthur Burghardt
on Sat Jan 26 2013 at 11:44pm
Best Storm Shadow Voice
Voted: Keone Young
on Sat Jan 26 2013 at 11:43pm
Best Dr. Mindbender Voice
Voted: Brian Cummings
on Sat Jan 26 2013 at 11:43pm
Best Rock n Roll Voice
Voted: Will Ryan
on Sat Jan 26 2013 at 11:34pm
Best Zartan Voice
Voted: Zack Hoffman
on Mon Jan 14 2013 at 10:29am
Best Serpentor Voice
Voted: Dick Gautier
on Mon Jan 14 2013 at 10:20am
Best Flint Voice
Voted: Bill Ratner
on Mon Jan 14 2013 at 10:19am
Best Destro Voice
Voted: Arthur Burghardt
on Mon Jan 14 2013 at 10:18am
Best Lady Jaye Voice
Voted: Mary McDonald Lewis
on Mon Jan 14 2013 at 10:11am
Best Buzzer Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Mon Jan 14 2013 at 10:09am
Best Duke Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Mon Jan 14 2013 at 10:07am
Best Ripjaws Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Wed Dec 19 2012 at 2:38pm
Best Vilgax Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Mon Dec 17 2012 at 11:08am
Best Mayor Shelbourne Voice
Voted: Bruce Campbell
on Fri Dec 14 2012 at 12:15pm
Best Tim Lockwood Voice
Voted: James Caan
on Fri Dec 14 2012 at 12:14pm
Best Lou Voice
Voted: Tobey Maguire
on Fri Dec 14 2012 at 12:01pm
Best Deadpool Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Mon Dec 10 2012 at 8:52am
Best Butch Voice
Voted: Alec Baldwin
on Sat Dec 8 2012 at 8:04am
Best Heatblast Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Wed Dec 5 2012 at 3:08pm
Best Egon Spengler Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Tue Oct 30 2012 at 7:07pm
Best Ray Stantz Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sat Oct 27 2012 at 5:41pm
Best Buffy Summers Voice
Voted: Giselle Loren
on Sat Oct 27 2012 at 5:37pm
Best Human Torch Voice
Voted: Jack Flounders
on Sat Oct 6 2012 at 9:25am
Best Jennifer Parker Voice
Voted: Cathy Cavadini
on Sat Oct 6 2012 at 9:21am
Best Biff Tannen Voice
Voted: Thomas F Wilson
on Sat Oct 6 2012 at 9:21am
Best Claude Frollo Voice
Voted: Tony Jay
on Sun Sep 23 2012 at 4:51pm
Best Korg Voice
Voted: Dave Wittenberg
on Sun Sep 23 2012 at 4:43pm
Best Miek Voice
Voted: Dave Wittenberg
on Sun Sep 23 2012 at 4:43pm
Best Poland Voice
Voted: Ryan Bijan
on Sun Sep 23 2012 at 4:28pm
Best Cavin Voice
Voted: Jason Marsden
on Sun Sep 23 2012 at 3:31pm
Best Toadwart Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Sun Sep 23 2012 at 3:27pm
Best Billy Voice
Voted: Richard Steven Horvitz
on Sun Sep 23 2012 at 3:24pm
Best Green Lantern / Alan Scott Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Sun Sep 23 2012 at 3:16pm
Best Green Lantern / Hal Jordan Voice
Voted: Michael Rye
on Sun Sep 23 2012 at 3:04pm
Best Count Vertigo Voice
Voted: Michael York
on Sun Sep 23 2012 at 3:03pm
Best Hades Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Sun Sep 23 2012 at 2:49pm
Best Jon Arbuckle Voice
Voted: Sandy Kenyon
on Sun Sep 23 2012 at 2:17pm
Best Andy Bogard Voice
Voted: Jeff Manning
on Sun Sep 23 2012 at 12:04pm
Best Sam Sparks Voice
Voted: Anna Faris
on Sun Sep 23 2012 at 11:55am
Best Diesel Voice
Voted: Denise Finelli
on Sun Sep 23 2012 at 11:53am
Best Trickster Voice
Voted: Mark Hamill
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 2:48pm
Best Captain Boomerang Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 2:44pm
Best Seaspray Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 2:39pm
Best Wakka Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 2:32pm
Best Tidus Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 2:32pm
Best Sideways Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 2:03pm
Best Rock Howard Voice
Voted: Jon Thomas
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 1:55pm
Best Warlord Morrat Voice
Voted: Tol Avery
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 1:46pm
Best Nova (Frankie Raye) Voice
Voted: Leeza Miller McGee
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 1:45pm
Best Molecule Man Voice
Voted: Henry Corden
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 1:36pm
Best Menasor Voice
Voted: Regis Cordic
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 1:33pm
Best Diablo Voice
Voted: Regis Cordic
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 1:33pm
Best Alicia Masters Voice
Voted: BJ Ward
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 1:28pm
Best Puppet Master Voice
Voted: Bob Holt
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 1:26pm
Best Chester McBadbat Voice
Voted: Jason Marsden
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 1:14pm
Best Rei Ayanami Voice
Voted: Amanda Winn Lee
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 1:12pm
Best Nazz Voice
Voted: Tabitha St Germain
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 1:06pm
Best Eric Duckman Voice
Voted: Jason Alexander
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 10:28am
Best Nicky Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 10:26am
Best Daiz Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 10:26am
Best Major Domo / Bongo Voice
Voted: Robert O Smith
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 10:23am
Best Krillin Voice
Voted: Terry Klassen
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 9:53am
Best Lorax Voice
Voted: Bob Holt
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 9:50am
Best Guy Who is Not Sam-I-Am Voice
Voted: Paul Winchell
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 9:50am
Best Wong Voice
Voted: George Takei
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 9:45am
Best Morty Fieldmouse Voice
Voted: Dick Billingsley
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 9:44am
Best Jose Carioca Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 9:43am
Best Gladstone Gander Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 9:43am
Best Kirstee Smith Voice
Voted: Kaley Cuoco
on Fri Sep 14 2012 at 9:39am
Best Copperhead Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 6:09pm
Best Shadow Thief Voice
Voted: James Remar
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 5:41pm
Best Major Force Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 5:35pm
Best Jonah Hex Voice
Voted: Bill McKinney
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 5:27pm
Best Gentleman Ghost Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 5:10pm
Best Ultra Humanite Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 5:08pm
Best Fake Crash Voice
Voted: Michael Connor
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 3:52pm
Best Dingodile Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 3:47pm
Best Uka Uka Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 3:44pm
Best Crash Bandicoot Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 3:38pm
Best Numbuh 1 / Nigel Uno Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 3:26pm
Best Father Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 3:26pm
Best Willy Wonka Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 3:11pm
Best Jetstorm Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 2:53pm
Best Sakura Avalon/Kinomoto Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 2:52pm
Best Gaia Voice
Voted: Whoopi Goldberg
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 2:50pm
Best Tripwire Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 2:38pm
Best Kenpachi Zaraki Voice
Voted: David Lodge
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 2:26pm
Best Norman Burg Voice
Voted: Milton James
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 2:21pm
Best Scarlett Voice
Voted: BJ Ward
on Tue Sep 11 2012 at 2:20pm
Best Dr. Achilles Milo Voice
Voted: Treat Williams
on Sun Sep 9 2012 at 2:48pm
Best Wreck Gar Voice
Voted: Tony Pope
on Sun Sep 9 2012 at 12:06pm
Best Spellbinder Voice
Voted: Jon Cypher
on Fri Jul 13 2012 at 4:01pm
Best Talia Al Ghul Voice
Voted: Helen Slater
on Fri Jul 13 2012 at 3:58pm
Best Yuri Sakazaki Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Wed Jul 11 2012 at 12:45pm
Best Ryo Sakazaki Voice
Voted: Alden Crews
on Wed Jul 11 2012 at 12:45pm
Best Mr Big Voice
Voted: Michael Beard
on Wed Jul 11 2012 at 12:44pm
Best Mera Voice
Voted: Diane Maddox
on Wed Jul 11 2012 at 12:29pm
Best Aki / Akie Voice
Voted: Julie Nathanson
on Wed Jul 11 2012 at 12:26pm
Best Ukki Yellow / Yellow Monkey Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Wed Jul 11 2012 at 12:24pm
Best Dr. Tomouki / Tomoki Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Wed Jul 11 2012 at 12:19pm
Best Spencer Smythe Voice
Voted: Henry Ramer
on Sun Jul 8 2012 at 8:19pm
Best Solovar Voice
Voted: Michael Rye
on Tue Apr 3 2012 at 11:54am
Best Dr. Rabbit Voice
Voted: Marty Nelson
on Thu Mar 29 2012 at 9:34am
Best Medusa Voice
Voted: Venus Terzo
on Thu Mar 29 2012 at 9:28am
Best Maria Renard (Younger) Voice
Voted: Michelle Ruff
on Thu Mar 29 2012 at 9:28am
Best Vincent Dorin Voice
Voted: Tony Oliver
on Thu Mar 29 2012 at 9:27am
Best Cornell Voice
Voted: Paul St Peter
on Thu Mar 29 2012 at 9:27am
Best Aiden Avalon/Fujitaka Kinomoto Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Thu Mar 29 2012 at 9:21am
Best Wonder Woman Voice
Voted: BJ Ward
on Wed Mar 28 2012 at 4:36pm
Best Nicholai Ginovaef Voice
Voted: Rick D Wasserman
on Wed Mar 28 2012 at 4:36pm
Best Ada Wong Voice
Voted: Sally Cahill
on Wed Mar 28 2012 at 4:36pm
Best Calculator Voice
Voted: Armin Shimerman
on Wed Mar 28 2012 at 4:35pm
Best Panthro Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Wed Mar 28 2012 at 4:29pm
Best Cheetara Voice
Voted: Lynne Lipton
on Wed Mar 28 2012 at 4:28pm
Best WilyKit Voice
Voted: Lynne Lipton
on Wed Mar 28 2012 at 4:28pm
Best WilyKat Voice
Voted: Peter Newman
on Wed Mar 28 2012 at 4:26pm
Best Tsutomu Senkawa Voice
Voted: Justin Thompson
on Wed Mar 28 2012 at 10:59am
Best Birdy Voice
Voted: Alex McCord
on Wed Mar 28 2012 at 10:58am
Best Tony Zucco Voice
Voted: Thomas F Wilson
on Wed Mar 28 2012 at 10:41am
Best Otaki Aoyama Voice
Voted: Daran Norris
on Wed Mar 28 2012 at 10:09am
Best Quickstrike Voice
Voted: Colin Murdock
on Tue Mar 27 2012 at 1:19pm
Best Rattrap Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Tue Mar 27 2012 at 1:15pm
Best Strika Voice
Voted: Patricia Drake
on Tue Mar 27 2012 at 10:52am
Best Inferno Voice
Voted: Walker Edmiston
on Tue Mar 27 2012 at 10:52am
Best Daniel Witwicky Voice
Voted: David Mendenhall
on Tue Mar 27 2012 at 10:39am
Best Billy Connors Voice
Voted: Billie Mae Richards
on Sun Mar 4 2012 at 10:25am
Best Martha Connors Voice
Voted: Peg Dixon
on Sun Mar 4 2012 at 10:23am
Best Dr. Curt Connors Voice
Voted: Gillie Fenwick
on Sun Mar 4 2012 at 10:21am
Best Dr. Farley Stillwell Voice
Voted: Tom Harvey
on Sun Mar 4 2012 at 10:19am
Best Cheetah Voice
Voted: Marlene Aragon
on Fri Mar 2 2012 at 2:34pm
Best Baby Doll Voice
Voted: Alison LaPlaca
on Thu Feb 2 2012 at 10:42am
BTVA Would Members Contribute Content
Voted: Hell yeah! I'd contribute all the time
on Mon Jan 30 2012 at 11:39am
Best Darth Vader Voice
Voted: James Earl Jones
on Tue Dec 13 2011 at 1:01pm
Best General Grievous Voice
Voted: Matthew Russell Wood
on Tue Dec 13 2011 at 12:15pm
Best Mace Windu Voice
Voted: Samuel L Jackson
on Tue Dec 13 2011 at 12:12pm
Best Outback Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Sun Nov 13 2011 at 11:25am
Best Tigatron Voice
Voted: Blu Mankuma
on Tue Oct 25 2011 at 6:14pm
Best Lizard Voice
Voted: Gillie Fenwick
on Tue Oct 11 2011 at 3:32pm
Best Gen Fu Voice
Voted: Roger Jackson
on Mon Oct 10 2011 at 11:12am
Best Spider Man 2099 Voice
Voted: Dan Gilvezan
on Mon Oct 10 2011 at 10:57am
Best Clark Still Voice
Voted: Sean Michaels
on Wed Oct 5 2011 at 6:02pm
Best Terry Bogard Voice
Voted: Mark Hildreth
on Wed Oct 5 2011 at 6:01pm
Best Kim Kaphwan Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Wed Oct 5 2011 at 6:01pm
Best Robert Garcia Voice
Voted: James W Hove
on Wed Oct 5 2011 at 6:00pm
Best Shimazu Yoshihiro / Zaan Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Tue Oct 4 2011 at 6:59pm
Best Chosokabe Motochika / Arslan Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Tue Oct 4 2011 at 6:58pm
Best Tokugawa Ieyasu / Irdene Voice
Voted: Liam O'Brien
on Tue Oct 4 2011 at 6:58pm
Best Sabrina Spellman Voice
Voted: Jane Webb
on Tue Oct 4 2011 at 6:36pm
Best Shinta Voice
Voted: Mona Marshall
on Tue Oct 4 2011 at 6:31pm
Best Omar Voice
Voted: Gregory Salata
on Tue Oct 4 2011 at 6:26pm
Best Annette Birkin Voice
Voted: Jennifer Dale
on Tue Oct 4 2011 at 6:24pm
Best Alexis Ashford Voice
Voted: Karen Strassman
on Tue Oct 4 2011 at 6:23pm
Best Nabiki Tendo Voice
Voted: Saffron Henderson
on Tue Oct 4 2011 at 4:15pm
Best Snow Miser Voice
Voted: Dick Shawn
on Tue Oct 4 2011 at 4:08pm
Best Satori Voice
Voted: Chris Cason
on Sun Oct 2 2011 at 7:38pm
Best Bellamy Voice
Voted: Justin Cook
on Sun Oct 2 2011 at 7:30pm
Best Mr. 3 Voice
Voted: Tom Souhrada
on Sun Oct 2 2011 at 7:25pm
Best Muramasa Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Sun Oct 2 2011 at 7:05pm
Best Lock Voice
Voted: Paul Reubens
on Sun Oct 2 2011 at 7:03pm
Best Doctor Finklestein Voice
Voted: William Hickey
on Sun Oct 2 2011 at 7:00pm
Best Jiraiya Voice
Voted: David Lodge
on Sun Oct 2 2011 at 6:55pm
Best Ayame Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Sun Oct 2 2011 at 6:52pm
Best Pain/Nagato Voice
Voted: Dave Wittenberg
on Sun Oct 2 2011 at 6:49pm
Best Scootaloo Voice
Voted: Tabitha St Germain
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 1:57pm
Best Sweetie Belle Voice
Voted: Andrea Libman
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 1:56pm
Best Rainbow Dash Voice
Voted: Venus Terzo
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 1:55pm
Best Treize Khushrenada Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 1:41pm
Best Master Asia Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 1:40pm
Best Kira Yamato Voice
Voted: Matt Hill
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 1:40pm
Best Heero Yuy Voice
Voted: Mark Hildreth
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 1:29pm
Best Mega Man.exe Voice
Voted: Andrew Francis
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 12:52pm
Best MegaMan Volnutt Voice
Voted: Susan Roman
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 12:46pm
Best Zero Voice
Voted: Johnny Yong Bosch
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 12:30pm
Best Lady Dorma Voice
Voted: Peg Dixon
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 12:19pm
Best Swordsman Voice
Voted: Ed McNamara
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 12:17pm
Best Kentaro Ichinose Voice
Voted: Saffron Henderson
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 11:04am
Best Yusaku Godai Voice
Voted: Jason Gray Stanford
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 11:04am
Best Daisuke Jigen Voice
Voted: John Snyder
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 10:57am
Best Muska Voice
Voted: Mark Hamill
on Sat Oct 1 2011 at 10:26am
Best Ursula Voice
Voted: Janeane Garofalo
on Fri Sep 30 2011 at 8:39pm
Best Kiki Voice
Voted: Kirsten Dunst
on Fri Sep 30 2011 at 8:38pm
Best Madame Voice
Voted: Debbie Reynolds
on Fri Sep 30 2011 at 8:36pm
Best Osono Voice
Voted: Tress MacNeille
on Fri Sep 30 2011 at 8:34pm
Best Ultimo Voice
Voted: Ed Gilbert
on Fri Sep 30 2011 at 7:45pm
Best Robot Devil Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Mon Sep 26 2011 at 1:51pm
Best Gilgamesh Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Mon Sep 26 2011 at 1:17pm
Best Rachel Alucard Voice
Voted: Mela Lee
on Mon Sep 12 2011 at 3:43pm
Best Noel Vermillion Voice
Voted: Cristina Valenzuela
on Mon Sep 12 2011 at 3:42pm
Best Mu-12 Voice
Voted: Cristina Valenzuela
on Mon Sep 12 2011 at 3:42pm
Best Wendy Harris Voice
Voted: Sherry Alberoni
on Wed Aug 10 2011 at 6:23pm
Best Clock King Voice
Voted: Alan Rachins
on Tue Aug 2 2011 at 4:50pm
Best Flannagan Voice
Voted: Todd Waite
on Sat Jul 30 2011 at 1:55pm
Best Lord Raptor Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Sun Jul 24 2011 at 11:46am
Best Martha Wayne Voice
Voted: Adrienne Barbeau
on Wed Jul 20 2011 at 11:38am
Best Storm Voice
Voted: Andi Chapman
on Sat Jul 16 2011 at 11:19am
Best Berzerker Voice
Voted: Tony Sampson
on Sat Jul 16 2011 at 11:16am
Best Emma Frost / White Queen Voice
Voted: Susan Silo
on Sat Jul 16 2011 at 11:14am
Best Imperfect Cell Voice
Voted: Dameon Clarke
on Wed Jul 13 2011 at 12:00pm
Best Semi-Perfect Cell Voice
Voted: Dameon Clarke
on Wed Jul 13 2011 at 11:51am
Best Perfect Cell Voice
Voted: Dameon Clarke
on Wed Jul 13 2011 at 11:50am
Best Gohan Voice
Voted: Saffron Henderson
on Wed Jul 13 2011 at 11:20am
Best Kasumi Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Tue Jul 12 2011 at 5:00pm
Best Helena Douglas Voice
Voted: Karen Strassman
on Tue Jul 12 2011 at 5:00pm
Best Deadman Voice
Voted: Michael Rosenbaum
on Tue Jul 12 2011 at 4:54pm
Best Dracula Voice
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Mon Jul 11 2011 at 5:16pm
Best Simon Belmont Voice
Voted: Andrew Kavadas
on Mon Jul 11 2011 at 5:09pm
Best Lt. Stone Voice
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Mon Jul 11 2011 at 12:00pm
Best Lori Voice
Voted: Sarah Edmondson
on Fri Jul 8 2011 at 1:32pm
Best Dirt Boss Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Fri Jul 8 2011 at 1:23pm
Best Cover Girl Voice
Voted: Libby Aubrey
on Fri Jul 8 2011 at 12:36pm
Best Master Mold Voice
Voted: David Fox
on Fri Jul 8 2011 at 10:47am
Best Zarana Voice
Voted: Lisa Raggio
on Wed Jul 6 2011 at 4:24pm
Best Steeler Voice
Voted: Chris Latta
on Wed Jul 6 2011 at 4:24pm
Best Cyborg 004/Albert Heinrich Voice
Voted: Richard Nieskins
on Mon Jul 4 2011 at 1:15pm
Best Sunny the Magician Voice
Voted: Julie Maddalena
on Sat Jul 2 2011 at 12:50pm
Best Hanzui Voice
Voted: Tom Wyner
on Sat Jul 2 2011 at 12:49pm
Best Professor Franken Von Volger Voice
Voted: Tom Fahn
on Sat Jul 2 2011 at 12:49pm
Best Q Boss Voice
Voted: Kevin Seymour
on Mon Jun 27 2011 at 5:17pm
Best Professor Gerald Robotnik Voice
Voted: Marc Biagi
on Fri Jun 24 2011 at 4:34pm
Best Toki Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Tue Jun 21 2011 at 12:48pm
Best Majin Buu Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Tue Jun 21 2011 at 12:47pm
Best Mayor Edgar Voice
Voted: Jamieson Price
on Mon Jun 20 2011 at 6:26pm
Best Princess Allura Voice
Voted: BJ Ward
on Mon Jun 20 2011 at 6:26pm
Best Keith Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Sat Jun 18 2011 at 11:36am
Best Mouser Voice
Voted: John Stocker
on Fri Jun 17 2011 at 4:38pm
Best Issei Voice
Voted: Kevin Seymour
on Wed Jun 15 2011 at 7:16pm
Best Professor Shizuma Voice
Voted: Dan Lorge
on Mon Jun 13 2011 at 7:20pm
Best Mizuki Voice
Voted: Michael Reisz
on Sat Jun 11 2011 at 12:49pm
Best Luta Gemma Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Wed Jun 8 2011 at 11:16am
Best Lillia Voice
Voted: Mea Martineau
on Tue Jun 7 2011 at 8:01pm
Best Raoh Voice
Voted: Wally Burr
on Sun Jun 5 2011 at 8:18pm
Best Hi Tech Voice
Voted: Mark Hildreth
on Fri Jun 3 2011 at 5:48pm
Best Takumi Fujiwara Voice
Voted: Dave Wittenberg
on Fri Jun 3 2011 at 5:47pm
Best Sora Hasegawa Voice
Voted: Stephanie Green
on Tue May 31 2011 at 9:58am
Best Henry J Gloval/ Bruno J Global Voice
Voted: Greg Finley
on Tue May 31 2011 at 9:57am
Best Oracle Voice
Voted: Michael Gollom
on Mon May 30 2011 at 2:38pm
Best One Tailed Shukaku Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Mon May 30 2011 at 2:38pm
Best Keith Fact Voice
Voted: Dan Gilvezan
on Fri May 27 2011 at 6:23pm
Best Sayoko Mishima Voice
Voted: Belinda Bizic
on Thu May 26 2011 at 6:47pm
Best Toshiyuki Aoshima Voice
Voted: Scott Bailey
on Wed May 25 2011 at 5:11pm
Best Lucario Voice
Voted: Sean Schemmel
on Tue May 24 2011 at 4:36pm
Best Mr Gardner Voice
Voted: David Lodge
on Tue May 24 2011 at 4:36pm
Best King McGuire Voice
Voted: Jeff Manning
on Sat May 21 2011 at 10:46am
Best Elena Stoddart Voice
Voted: Maya Sackheim
on Fri May 20 2011 at 3:52pm
Best Naomi Fluegel Voice
Voted: Saffron Henderson
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:47pm
Best Jack Cisco Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:47pm
Best Bit Cloud Voice
Voted: Richard Ian Cox
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:47pm
Best Harry Champ Voice
Voted: Brad Swaile
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:47pm
Best Leo Voice
Voted: Cassandra Lee Morris
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:46pm
Best Luna Voice
Voted: Cassandra Lee Morris
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:46pm
Best Yami Marik Voice
Voted: Jonathan Todd Ross
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:46pm
Best Odion Ishtar Voice
Voted: J David Brimmer
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:46pm
Best Gozaburo Kaiba Voice
Voted: Richard Will
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:45pm
Best Weevil Underwood Voice
Voted: James Carter Cathcart
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:45pm
Best Maximillion Pegasus Voice
Voted: Darren Dunstan
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:45pm
Best Tea Gardner Voice
Voted: Amy Birnbaum
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:44pm
Best Yami Bakura Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:44pm
Best Bakura Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:44pm
Best Joey Wheeler Voice
Voted: Wayne Grayson
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:44pm
Best Marik Ishtar Voice
Voted: Jonathan Todd Ross
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:44pm
Best Solomon Muto Voice
Voted: Maddie Blaustein
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:44pm
Best Seto Kaiba Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:43pm
Best Chazz Princeton/Jun Manjoume Voice
Voted: Anthony Salerno
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:43pm
Best Mokuba Kaiba Voice
Voted: Tara Jayne Sands
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:42pm
Best Rex Goodwin/Rex Godwin Voice
Voted: Maddie Blaustein
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:42pm
Best Rex Raptor/Dinosaur Ryuzaki Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:42pm
Best Dox/Ryu Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:42pm
Best Para/Mei Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:41pm
Best Mai Valentine/Kujaku Voice
Voted: Erica Schroeder
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:41pm
Best Tristan Taylor/Hirota Honda Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:41pm
Best Hiei Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:40pm
Best Kazuma Kuwabara Voice
Voted: Lex Lang
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:40pm
Best Yusuke Urameshi Voice
Voted: Rik Nagel
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:39pm
Best Genkai Voice
Voted: Caryl Marder
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:39pm
Best Koenma Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:38pm
Best Botan Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:38pm
Best Leah Voice
Voted: Stevie Vallance
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:38pm
Best Feena Voice
Voted: Debi Derryberry
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:37pm
Best Dalles Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:37pm
Best Dark Fact Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:37pm
Best Miyuki Kobayakawa Voice
Voted: Jo Ann Luzzatto
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:36pm
Best Bastion Voice
Voted: Don Morrow
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:36pm
Best Illyana Rasputin Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:35pm
Best Destiny Voice
Voted: Ellen Kennedy
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:34pm
Best Sunfire Voice
Voted: Jerry Dexter
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:30pm
Best Selene / Black Queen Voice
Voted: Jeannie Elias
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:29pm
Best Banshee Voice
Voted: Jeremy Ratchford
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:27pm
Best Juggernaut Voice
Voted: Ron Gans
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:26pm
Best Pyro Voice
Voted: Patrick Fraley
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:24pm
Best Leech Voice
Voted: John Stocker
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:23pm
Best Toad Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:18pm
Best Callisto Voice
Voted: Susan Roman
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:12pm
Best Circe Voice
Voted: Rachel York
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:04pm
Best Gopher Voice
Voted: Howard Morris
on Sat May 14 2011 at 10:01pm
Best Vegeta Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:55pm
Best Varimathras Voice
Voted: Paul Eiding
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:55pm
Best Medivh Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:54pm
Best Arthas Menethil Voice
Voted: Patrick Seitz
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:54pm
Best Illidan Stormrage Voice
Voted: Matthew Yang King
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:54pm
Best King Alfor Voice
Voted: Peter Cullen
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:53pm
Best Coran Voice
Voted: Peter Cullen
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:53pm
Best Sprocket Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:52pm
Best Hulk Davidson Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:52pm
Best Charles the Third Voice
Voted: Roger Rose
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:52pm
Best Silvia Voice
Voted: Philece Sampler
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:52pm
Best Captain Blue Jr Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:52pm
Best D Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:51pm
Best Ds Left Hand Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:51pm
Best Karima Hurei Voice
Voted: Robert O Smith
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:49pm
Best Hinako Shiratori Voice
Voted: Kelly Sheridan
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:49pm
Best Umekichi Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:49pm
Best Ganbachi Chabane Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:48pm
Best Genya Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Sat May 14 2011 at 9:39pm
Best Belldandy Voice
Voted: Juliet Cesario
on Thu May 12 2011 at 6:05pm
Best Jane Porter Voice
Voted: Minnie Driver
on Wed May 11 2011 at 10:15am
Best Detective Harvey Bullock Voice
Voted: Robert Costanzo
on Sun May 8 2011 at 3:34pm
Best Uesugi Kenshin / Frost Voice
Voted: Alessandro Juliani
on Thu May 5 2011 at 3:39pm
Best Evil Emperor Zurg Voice
Voted: Andrew Stanton
on Sun May 1 2011 at 3:50pm
Best Sho Fukamachi Voice
Voted: Tom Fahn
on Sun May 1 2011 at 9:40am
Best Buzz Lightyear Voice
Voted: Tim Allen
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 6:19pm
Best T.O.M. Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 6:18pm
Best Rocksteady Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 6:18pm
Best Splinter Voice
Voted: Peter Renaday
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 6:16pm
Best Casey Jones Voice
Voted: Patrick Fraley
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 6:06pm
Best Rat King Voice
Voted: Townsend Coleman
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 6:04pm
Best Raphael Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 6:03pm
Best Michelangelo
Voted: Townsend Coleman
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 5:48pm
Best Phido the Vulture Voice
Voted: Donald Pleasence
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 5:47pm
Best The Mighty One-Eye Voice
Voted: Paul Matthews
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 5:47pm
Best The Mad Holy Old Witch Voice
Voted: Mona Marshall
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 5:47pm
Best Nanny Voice
Voted: Mona Marshall
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 5:45pm
Best King Nod Voice
Voted: Clive Revill
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 5:44pm
Best Princess Yum Yum Voice
Voted: Hilary Pritchard
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 5:44pm
Best Tack the Cobbler Voice
Voted: Sean Connery
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 5:42pm
Best Bruce Irwin Voice
Voted: Unknown Voice Actor
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 5:39pm
Best Brother Blood Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 5:38pm
Best Raven Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 5:38pm
Best Cyborg Voice
Voted: Ernie Hudson
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 5:37pm
Best Lloyd Irving Voice
Voted: Scott Menville
on Wed Apr 27 2011 at 5:34pm
Best Princess Daisy Voice
Voted: Jessica Chisum
on Tue Apr 26 2011 at 6:59pm
Best Gsptlsnz Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Tue Apr 26 2011 at 6:04pm
Best Livewire Voice
Voted: Lori Petty
on Tue Apr 26 2011 at 5:16pm
Best Keith Wolfman Voice
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Tue Apr 26 2011 at 4:59pm
Best Dhalsim Voice
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Tue Apr 26 2011 at 4:58pm
Best Zangief Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Tue Apr 26 2011 at 4:58pm
Best Cammy White Voice
Voted: Lisa Ann Beley
on Tue Apr 26 2011 at 4:58pm
Best Necro Voice
Voted: Michael X Sommers
on Tue Apr 26 2011 at 4:57pm
Best Edmund Honda Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Tue Apr 26 2011 at 4:57pm
Best Balrog Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:58pm
Best Sagat Voice
Voted: Robert O Smith
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:49pm
Best Fei Long Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:48pm
Best Ken Masters Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:48pm
Best DeeJay Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:48pm
Best Rose Voice
Voted: Teryl Rothery
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:47pm
Best Birdie Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:47pm
Best Ryu Voice
Voted: Tong Lung
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:47pm
Best M Bison Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:46pm
Best Vega Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:45pm
Bets Chun-Li
Voted: Donna Yamamoto
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:45pm
Best Guile Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:45pm
Best Sakura Kasugano Voice
Voted: Saffron Henderson
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:45pm
Best Blanka Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:44pm
Best Strawberry Shortcake Voice
Voted: Russi Taylor
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:42pm
Best Boba Fett Voice
Voted: Jason Wingreen
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:32pm
Best Jabba the Hutt Voice
Voted: Larry Ward
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:29pm
Best Yoda Voice
Voted: Frank Oz
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:26pm
Best Prince Tricky Voice
Voted: Kevin Bayliss
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:25pm
Best James McCloud Voice
Voted: Mike West
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:25pm
Best Panther Caroso Voice
Voted: David Scully
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:25pm
Best Andrew Oikonny Voice
Voted: Bill Johns
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:24pm
Best Pigma Dengar Voice
Voted: David Frederick White
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:24pm
Best Leon Powalski Voice
Voted: Ja Green
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:24pm
Best Wolf O'Donnell Voice
Voted: Jock Blaney
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:24pm
Best Andross Voice
Voted: Rick May
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:24pm
Best ROB 64 Voice
Voted: David Frederick White
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:24pm
Best General Pepper Voice
Voted: David Frederick White
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:24pm
Best Krystal Voice
Voted: Estelle Ellis
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:23pm
Best Slippy Toad Voice
Voted: Lyssa Browne
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:23pm
Best Falco Lombardi Voice
Voted: Bill Johns
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:23pm
Best Fox McCloud Voice
Voted: Mike West
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:22pm
Best Mr. Krabs Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:17pm
Best Tinkerer Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 6:03pm
Best Liz Allan Voice
Voted: Marla Rubinoff
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:58pm
Best Asuka Sakurai Voice
Voted: Daniella Evangelista
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:52pm
Best Maya Miyasaki Voice
Voted: Kelly Sheridan
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:52pm
Best Runa Tokisaka Voice
Voted: Brittney Irvin
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:51pm
Best Megumi Akiba Voice
Voted: Saffron Henderson
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:51pm
Best Richard Vincent Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:51pm
Best Nightmare Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:51pm
Best Raphael Sorel Voice
Voted: Paul Jennings
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:51pm
Best Yoshimitsu Voice
Voted: Phil Sheridan
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:51pm
Best Talim Voice
Voted: Julie Parker
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:50pm
Best Seung Mina Voice
Voted: Molly Lin
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:50pm
Best Sophitia Alexandria Voice
Voted: Lynn Harris
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:50pm
Best Maxi Voice
Voted: Doug Boyd
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:50pm
Best Setsuka Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:49pm
Best Astaroth Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:49pm
Best Kilik Voice
Voted: Scott Reyns
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:48pm
Best Orbot Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:48pm
Best Wave the Swallow Voice
Voted: Erica Schroeder
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:48pm
Best Storm the Albatross Voice
Voted: Dan Green
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:47pm
Best Blaze the Cat Voice
Voted: Erica Schroeder
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:47pm
Best Jet the Hawk Voice
Voted: Jason Griffith
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:46pm
Best Knuckles Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:44pm
Best Witch Voice
Voted: Lucille La Verne
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:33pm
Best Queen Voice
Voted: Lucille La Verne
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:33pm
Best Sie Kensou Voice
Voted: Josh Keller
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:32pm
Best King Voice
Voted: Sharon Becker
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:32pm
Best Richard Meyer Voice
Voted: Ward Perry
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:31pm
Best Mai Shiranui Voice
Voted: Lisa Ann Beley
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:31pm
Best Joe Higashi Voice
Voted: Jason Gray Stanford
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:31pm
Best Big Bear/Raiden Voice
Voted: Robert O Smith
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:30pm
Best Billy Kane Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:30pm
Best Geese Howard Voice
Voted: Ward Perry
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:30pm
Best Ralf Jones Voice
Voted: Jeff Manning
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:29pm
Best Prince Phillip Voice
Voted: Bill Shirley
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:28pm
Best Maleficent Voice
Voted: Eleanor Audley
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:28pm
Best Amelia Wil Tesla Seyruun Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:27pm
Best Zelgadis Graywords Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:27pm
Best Gourry Gabriev Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:27pm
Best Lina Inverse Voice
Voted: Lisa Ortiz
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:27pm
Best Leon Kompowsky Voice
Voted: Michael Jackson
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:26pm
Best Elizabeth Hoover Voice
Voted: Maggie Roswell
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:24pm
Best Maude Flanders Voice
Voted: Maggie Roswell
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:22pm
Best Artie Ziff Voice
Voted: Jon Lovitz
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:22pm
Best Helen Lovejoy Voice
Voted: Maggie Roswell
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:21pm
Best Oscar Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:21pm
Best Imagawa Yoshimoto Muri Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:19pm
Best Akechi Mitsuhide / Reaper Voice
Voted: Peter Kelamis
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:19pm
Best Nohime / Lady Butterfly Voice
Voted: Kathleen Barr
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:19pm
Best Takeda Shingen / Red Minotaur Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:19pm
Best Mori Motonari Voice
Voted: Sam Vincent
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:18pm
Best Sanada Yukimura / Scorpio Voice
Voted: Andrew Francis
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:18pm
Best Kasuga / Venus Voice
Voted: Venus Terzo
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:18pm
Best Matsu Voice
Voted: Tabitha St Germain
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:18pm
Best Oda Nobunaga / Devil King Voice
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:18pm
Best Mori Ranmaru / Hornet Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:17pm
Best Dexter Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:11pm
Best James Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:10pm
Best Freddy Jones Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:03pm
Best Meowth Voice
Voted: Maddie Blaustein
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 5:00pm
Best Laverne Voice
Voted: Mary Wickes
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 4:57pm
Best Zelda Voice
Voted: Cynthia Preston
on Mon Apr 25 2011 at 4:56pm
Best Chaud Voice
Voted: Bill Switzer
on Tue Apr 19 2011 at 3:58pm
Best Roger Klotz Voice
Voted: Billy West
on Mon Apr 18 2011 at 4:44pm
Best Doug Funnie Voice
Voted: Billy West
on Sun Apr 17 2011 at 3:22pm
Best Penny / Pansy Voice
Voted: Andrea Libman
on Tue Apr 12 2011 at 4:36pm
Best Secret Squirrel Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Sun Apr 10 2011 at 1:54pm
Best Speed Buggy Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Sat Apr 9 2011 at 12:51pm
Best Shaggy Rogers Voice
Voted: Casey Kasem
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 6:30pm
Best Hanzo Hattori Voice
Voted: Rob Mungle
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 6:29pm
Best Mugen Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 6:29pm
Best Sailor Venus Voice
Voted: Stephanie Morgenstern
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 6:24pm
Best Fuehrer Gerhard von Faust Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 6:23pm
Best Cherry Voice
Voted: Nicole Oliver
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 6:22pm
Best Otaru Mamiya Voice
Voted: Brad Swaile
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 6:21pm
Best Hikozaemon Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 6:21pm
Best Bloodberry Voice
Voted: Saffron Henderson
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 6:21pm
Best Sojiro Seta Voice
Voted: Mona Marshall
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:37pm
Best Kenshin Himura Voice
Voted: Richard Cansino
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:37pm
Best Sage Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:35pm
Best Yuli Voice
Voted: Christopher Turner
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:35pm
Best Dais Voice
Voted: Matt Smith II
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:35pm
Best Kale Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:34pm
Best Billy Coen Voice
Voted: David Webster
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:32pm
Best Steve Burnside Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:29pm
Best Cornflower Fieldmouse Voice
Voted: Alison Pill
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:27pm
Best Shampoo Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:23pm
Best Ukyo Kuonji Voice
Voted: Kelly Sheridan
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:22pm
Best Kasumi Tendo Voice
Voted: Willow Johnson
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:21pm
Best Akane Tendo Voice
Voted: Myriam Sirois
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:20pm
Best Genma Saotome Voice
Voted: Robert O Smith
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:19pm
Best Principal Kuno Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:19pm
Best Tatewaki Kuno Voice
Voted: Ted Cole
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:18pm
Best Soun Tendo Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:18pm
Best Ryouga Hibiki Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:18pm
Best Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:18pm
Best Kodachi Kuno Voice
Voted: Teryl Rothery
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:18pm
Best Dr. Tofu Ono Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:17pm
Best Ranma Saotome (Female) Voice
Voted: Venus Terzo
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:17pm
Best Ranma Saotome (Male) Voice
Voted: Richard Ian Cox
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:16pm
Best Captain Caveman Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:01pm
Best Stoner Voice
Voted: Doug Stone
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:01pm
Best Matthieu Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Fri Apr 8 2011 at 5:01pm
Best Talho Voice
Voted: Kate Higgins
on Tue Apr 5 2011 at 5:12pm
Best Tuxedo Mask Voice
Voted: Rino Romano
on Tue Apr 5 2011 at 5:12pm
Best Holland Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Tue Apr 5 2011 at 5:12pm
Best Eureka Voice
Voted: Stephanie Sheh
on Sun Apr 3 2011 at 10:33am
Best Hermey The Elf Voice
Voted: Paul Soles
on Sat Apr 2 2011 at 10:03am
Best Renton Thurston Voice
Voted: Johnny Yong Bosch
on Sat Apr 2 2011 at 9:43am
Best Biko/Bko Daitokuji Voice
Voted: Venus Terzo
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:39pm
Best Captain Napolipolita Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:39pm
Best Jasmine Voice
Voted: Tara Jayne Sands
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:38pm
Best Forrest Voice
Voted: Andrew Rannells
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:38pm
Best Vincent / Jackson Voice
Voted: Anthony Salerno
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:37pm
Best James's Mother Voice
Voted: Megan Hollingshead
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:37pm
Best Mayor of Townsville Voice
Voted: Tom Kenny
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:36pm
Best Big Billy Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:36pm
Best Ace Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:35pm
Best James's Father Voice
Voted: Maddie Blaustein
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:31pm
Best Caroline Voice
Voted: Megan Hollingshead
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:30pm
Best Vivian Meridian Voice
Voted: Lisa Adams
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:30pm
Best Lilian Meridian Voice
Voted: Kayzie Rogers
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:29pm
Best Mr. Sukizo Voice
Voted: Darren Dunstan
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:29pm
Best Raoul Contesta Voice
Voted: Mike Pollock
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:28pm
Best Magikarp Salesman Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:27pm
Best Scott Voice
Voted: Greg Abbey
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:27pm
Best Butch Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:27pm
Best Cassidy Voice
Voted: Megan Hollingshead
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:24pm
Best Harley Voice
Voted: Andrew Rannells
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:24pm
Best Tracey Sketchit Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:24pm
Best May Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:20pm
Best Giovanni Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:20pm
Best Mewtwo Voice
Voted: Dan Green
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:19pm
Best Max (Pokemon) Voice
Voted: Amy Birnbaum
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:19pm
Best Delia Ketchum Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:19pm
Best Nurse Joy Voice
Voted: Erica Schroeder
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:18pm
Best Brock Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:16pm
Best Ash Ketchum Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:15pm
Best Isao Ota Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:15pm
Best Asuma Shinohara Voice
Voted: Doug Erholtz
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:14pm
Best Kiichi Goto Voice
Voted: Peter Marinker
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:13pm
Best Shigeki Arakawa Voice
Voted: Kim Strauss
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 7:11pm
Best Cobra Bubbles Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Fri Apr 1 2011 at 4:31pm
Best Matchmaker Voice
Voted: Miriam Margolyes
on Wed Mar 30 2011 at 3:17pm
Best Mushu Voice
Voted: Eddie Murphy
on Wed Mar 30 2011 at 3:16pm
Best Samanosuke Akechi Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:26pm
Best Miss Valentine Voice
Voted: Amy Palant
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:26pm
Best Gaimon Voice
Voted: J David Brimmer
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:24pm
Best Wyper Voice
Voted: J Paul Slavens
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:24pm
Best Marshall D. Teach / Blackbeard Voice
Voted: Cole Brown
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:23pm
Best Dr. Kureha Voice
Voted: Maddie Blaustein
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:23pm
Best Fullbody Voice
Voted: Tom Wayland
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:23pm
Best Tony Tony Chopper Voice
Voted: Lisa Ortiz
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:22pm
Best Morgan Voice
Voted: J David Brimmer
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:22pm
Best Don Krieg Voice
Voted: Marc Thompson
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:22pm
Best Sanji (young) Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:21pm
Best Hatchan/Hachi Voice
Voted: Sean Schemmel
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:21pm
Best Coby Voice
Voted: Kayzie Rogers
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:21pm
Best Nico Robin Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:21pm
Best Bellemere Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:20pm
Best Gol D. Roger Voice
Voted: FB Owens
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:19pm
Best Shanks Voice
Voted: Tom Souhrada
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:19pm
Best Monkey D. Luffy Voice
Voted: Erica Schroeder
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:16pm
Best Mr. Sandman Voice
Voted: Charles Martinet
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:14pm
Best Pit Voice
Voted: Alessandro Juliani
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:13pm
Best Meta Knight Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 7:13pm
Best Tsume Inuzuka Voice
Voted: Jessica Straus
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 6:25pm
Best Shino Aburame Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 6:25pm
Best Aslan Voice
Voted: Stephen Thorne
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 6:24pm
Best Electra Voice
Voted: Edie Mirman
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 6:23pm
Best Marie Rowenbrau Voice
Voted: Cheryl Chase
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 6:23pm
Best Jean Roque Raltique Voice
Voted: Ardwright Chamberlain
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 6:23pm
Best Ayerton Grenavan Voice
Voted: Bob Bergen
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 6:22pm
Best Nadia Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 6:22pm
Best Captain Nemo Voice
Voted: Jeff Winkless
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 6:22pm
Best Gargoyle Voice
Voted: Steve Bulen
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 6:21pm
Best Grandis Granva Voice
Voted: Melanie MacQueen
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 6:21pm
Best Sanson Voice
Voted: Tom Wyner
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 6:21pm
Best Hanson Voice
Voted: Steve Kramer
on Sun Mar 27 2011 at 6:19pm
Best Shanti Voice
Voted: Darleen Carr
on Fri Mar 25 2011 at 3:46pm
Best Torch Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Thu Mar 24 2011 at 4:36pm
Best Montana Voice
Voted: Bernard Cowan
on Sun Mar 20 2011 at 4:13pm
Best Sonny the Cuckoo Bird Voice
Voted: Chuck McCann
on Sat Mar 19 2011 at 9:24am
Best Kermit The Frog Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:52am
Best High Priest Imhotep Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:51am
Best Grandmother Fa Voice
Voted: June Foray
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:51am
Best Ramba Ral Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:50am
Best Kamille Bidan Voice
Voted: Jonathan Lachlan Stewart
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:50am
Best Judau Ashta Voice
Voted: Andrew Francis
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:50am
Best Frau Bow Voice
Voted: Melissa Fahn
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:49am
Best Domon Kasshu Voice
Voted: Mark Gatha
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:48am
Best Ymir Voice
Voted: John Stephenson
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:45am
Best Samus Aran Voice
Voted: Alesia Glidewell
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:41am
Best Solid Snake Voice
Voted: Peter Lurie
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:40am
Best Frank the Pug Voice
Voted: Tim Blaney
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:38am
Best Warmaster Gorrath Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:38am
Best Magnet Man Voice
Voted: Jim Byrnes
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:37am
Best Proto Man Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:37am
Best Colonel Voice
Voted: Matthew Meersbergen
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:37am
Best Shadow Man Voice
Voted: Terry Klassen
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:36am
Best Guts Man Voice
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:36am
Best Signas Voice
Voted: Robert Belgrade
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:36am
Best Axl Voice
Voted: Lenne Hardt
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:36am
Best Pharaoh Man Voice
Voted: Jim Byrnes
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:35am
Best Ice Man Voice
Voted: Terry Klassen
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:34am
Best Snake Man Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:34am
Best Air Man Voice
Voted: Jim Byrnes
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:33am
Best Elec Man Voice
Voted: Terry Klassen
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:32am
Best Metal Man Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:32am
Best Wood Man Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:31am
Best Spark Man Voice
Voted: Don Brown
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:31am
Best Fire Man Voice
Voted: Ross Douglas
on Fri Mar 18 2011 at 11:30am
Best Ox Voice
Voted: Paul Soles
on Thu Mar 17 2011 at 9:05am
Best Xamot Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Tue Mar 15 2011 at 3:43pm
Best Tomax Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Mon Mar 14 2011 at 5:11pm
Best Spark Mandrill Voice
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:54pm
Best Vile Voice
Voted: Lee Tockar
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:53pm
Best Erika Amazake Voice
Voted: Lisa Yamanaka
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:52pm
Best Ikki Tenryou Voice
Voted: Samantha Reynolds
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:52pm
Best Moonstone Voice
Voted: Susan Roman
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:51pm
Best Shanna The She Devil Voice
Voted: Janet Waldo
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:49pm
Best Microchip Voice
Voted: Robert Axelrod
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:46pm
Best Ritsuko Chigusa Voice
Voted: Kathleen Barr
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:42pm
Best Kozue Nanao Voice
Voted: Rochelle Greenwood
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:42pm
Best Ikuko Otonashi Voice
Voted: Andrea Libman
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:42pm
Best Hanae Ichinose Voice
Voted: Daphne Goldrick
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:41pm
Best Kowalski Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:41pm
Best Private Voice
Voted: Christopher Knights
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:41pm
Best Roy Fokker/ Roy Focker Voice
Voted: Daniel Woren
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:40pm
Best Lynn Minmay Voice
Voted: Rebecca Forstadt
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:40pm
Best Rick Hunter/Hikaru Ichijou Voice
Voted: Tony Oliver
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:40pm
Best Jodo Voice
Voted: Milton James
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:37pm
Best Gantu Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:24pm
Best Bouncing Boy Voice
Voted: Googy Gress
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:22pm
Best Saturn Girl Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:22pm
Best Brainiac 5 Voice
Voted: Matt Czuchry
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:22pm
Best Phantom Girl Voice
Voted: Joanne Whalley
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:22pm
Best Ganon Voice
Voted: Len Carlson
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:21pm
Best Link Voice
Voted: Jonathan Potts
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:21pm
Best Shalulu / Charles Voice
Voted: Barry Stigler
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:20pm
Best Pazu Voice
Voted: Barbara Goodson
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:20pm
Best General Voice
Voted: Mike Reynolds
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:19pm
Best Namine Voice
Voted: Brittany Snow
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:15pm
Best MF Thatherton Voice
Voted: Burt Reynolds
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:14pm
Best Roger (Booda) Sack Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:14pm
Best John Redcorn Voice
Voted: Victor Aaron
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:14pm
Best Okino Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:13pm
Best Jiji Voice
Voted: Phil Hartman
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:12pm
Best Kokiri Voice
Voted: Barbara Goodson
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:11pm
Best Sergei Voice
Voted: David Sobolov
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:10pm
Best Suichi Tataki Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:09pm
Best Young Kenichi Shirahama Voice
Voted: Josh Grelle
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:09pm
Best Mowgli Voice
Voted: Bruce Reitherman
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 7:01pm
Best Ms. Bitters Voice
Voted: Lucille Bliss
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 6:14pm
Best Shippo Voice
Voted: Jillian Michaels
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 6:13pm
Best Sango Voice
Voted: Kelly Sheridan
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 6:13pm
Best Totosai Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 6:13pm
Best Koga Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 6:13pm
Best Myoga Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 6:13pm
Best Naraku Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 6:13pm
Best Yura of the Hair Voice
Voted: Chiara Zanni
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 6:13pm
Best Kikyo Voice
Voted: Willow Johnson
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 6:12pm
Best InuYasha Voice
Voted: Richard Ian Cox
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 6:12pm
Best Eri Voice
Voted: Saffron Henderson
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 6:12pm
Best Sota Higurashi Voice
Voted: Saffron Henderson
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 6:12pm
Best Kohaku Voice
Voted: Alex Doduk
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 6:12pm
Best Ukitsu Voice
Voted: Amy Treadwell
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:49pm
Best Gakushu Voice
Voted: John Snyder
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:49pm
Best Ganryou Voice
Voted: Liam O'Brien
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:48pm
Best Kanu Unchou Voice
Voted: Erica Shaffer
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:48pm
Best Kaku Bunwa Voice
Voted: Hunter MacKenzie Austin
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:48pm
Best Shimei Ryomou Voice
Voted: Tricia Dickson
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:47pm
Best Goei Sonsaku Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:46pm
Best Koukin Shuuyu Voice
Voted: Ted Sroka
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:46pm
Best Hakufu Sonsaku Voice
Voted: Carrie Savage
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:46pm
Best Webstor Voice
Voted: John Erwin
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:30pm
Best Merman Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:30pm
Best King Randor Voice
Voted: Lou Scheimer
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:28pm
Best Queen Marlena Voice
Voted: Linda Gary
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:26pm
Best Trap Jaw Voice
Voted: Lou Scheimer
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:25pm
Best Orko Voice
Voted: Lou Scheimer
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:23pm
Best Evil-Lyn Voice
Voted: Linda Gary
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:20pm
Best Man-At-Arms Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:17pm
Best Skeletor
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:14pm
Best Quick Draw McGraw Voice
Voted: Daws Butler
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:03pm
Best Snagglepuss Voice
Voted: Daws Butler
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 5:03pm
Best Katma Tui Voice
Voted: Kim Mai Guest
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 4:37pm
Best Gruffi Gummi Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 4:36pm
Best Hume Voice
Voted: Chris Carlson
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 4:06pm
Best Regan Voice
Voted: Rob Mungle
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 4:05pm
Best Atlas Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 4:04pm
Best Aphrodite Voice
Voted: Carole Ruggier
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 3:56pm
Best Helios Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 3:56pm
Best Poseidon Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 3:55pm
Best Gaia Voice
Voted: Linda Hunt
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 3:55pm
Best Athena Voice
Voted: Carole Ruggier
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 3:54pm
Best Cronos Voice
Voted: Lloyd Sherr
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 3:53pm
Best Daisaku Kusama Voice
Voted: Joshua Seth
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 3:51pm
Best Sgt Savage Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Fri Mar 11 2011 at 3:19pm
Best Ginrei Voice
Voted: Debra Jean Rogers
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 5:32pm
Best Go Gakujin Voice
Voted: Steve Bulen
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 5:32pm
Best Tetsugyu Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 5:31pm
Best Togusa Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 5:30pm
Best The Laughing Man Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 5:30pm
Best Saito Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 5:29pm
Best Daisuke Aramaki Voice
Voted: William Frederick Knight
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 5:29pm
Best Gex Voice
Voted: Dana Gould
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 5:28pm
Best Scar's Brother Voice
Voted: Bill Townsley
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:29pm
Best Van Hohenheim Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:29pm
Best Mrs. Bradley Voice
Voted: Ashley Gonzales
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:29pm
Best Selim Bradley Voice
Voted: Zarah Little
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:29pm
Best Grumman Voice
Voted: Gordon Fox
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:29pm
Best Dominic LeCoulte Voice
Voted: Matthew Tompkins
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:28pm
Best Tim Marcoh Voice
Voted: Brice Armstrong
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:28pm
Best Heymans Breda Voice
Voted: Josh Berry
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:28pm
Best Scar Voice
Voted: Dameon Clarke
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:28pm
Best Gracia Hughes Voice
Voted: Lauren Goode
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:28pm
Best Alphonse Elric Voice
Voted: Aaron Dismuke
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:26pm
Best Mirror Master Voice
Voted: Casey Kasem
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:24pm
Best Airi Voice
Voted: Barbara Goodson
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:22pm
Best Bart/Bat Voice
Voted: Tony Oliver
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:21pm
Best Mr. Heart Voice
Voted: Dave Mallow
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:20pm
Best Dory Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:17pm
Best Sephiroth Voice
Voted: Lance Bass
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:15pm
Best Yuffie Kisaragi Voice
Voted: Christy Carlson Romano
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:14pm
Best Aeris Gainsborough Voice
Voted: Mandy Moore
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:13pm
Best Pips Voice
Voted: Christian Slater
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:12pm
Best Crysta Voice
Voted: Samantha Mathis
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:12pm
Best Batty Koda Voice
Voted: Robin Williams
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:11pm
Best Invisible Woman Voice
Voted: Jo Ann Pflug
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 4:04pm
Best Silver Surfer Voice
Voted: Vic Perrin
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 3:52pm
Best Excel Excel Voice
Voted: Jessica Calvello
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 3:44pm
Best Emperor Kuzco Voice
Voted: David Spade
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 3:43pm
Best Pennys / Pansys Father Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 3:40pm
Best Ginger Voice
Voted: Terry Klassen
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 3:39pm
Best Guldo Voice
Voted: Terry Klassen
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 3:37pm
Best Cui Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 3:35pm
Best Valese Voice
Voted: Amber Cotton
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 3:33pm
Best Black Star Shenron Voice
Voted: Christopher Sabat
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 3:32pm
Best Dabura Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 3:30pm
Best Sugoro Voice
Voted: Brice Armstrong
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 3:09pm
Best Recoome Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 2:47pm
Best Gung Ho Voice
Voted: Chris Latta
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 2:36pm
Best Captain Jack Sparrow Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Thu Mar 10 2011 at 2:36pm
Best Porunga Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Wed Mar 9 2011 at 2:22pm
Best Farmer with Shotgun Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Wed Mar 9 2011 at 2:20pm
Best Princess Snake Voice
Voted: Ellen Kennedy
on Wed Mar 9 2011 at 2:16pm
Best Turles Voice
Voted: Ward Perry
on Wed Mar 9 2011 at 2:12pm
Best Captain Ginyu Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Wed Mar 9 2011 at 2:00pm
Best Baby Voice
Voted: Mike McFarland
on Wed Mar 9 2011 at 1:34pm
Best Dr Wheelo Voice
Voted: Ward Perry
on Wed Mar 9 2011 at 1:32pm
Best Android 16 Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Wed Mar 9 2011 at 1:29pm
Best Nappa Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Wed Mar 9 2011 at 1:17pm
Best General Rilldo Voice
Voted: Andrew Chandler
on Wed Mar 9 2011 at 1:16pm
Best Giru Voice
Voted: Sonny Strait
on Wed Mar 9 2011 at 1:11pm
Best Kid Goten Voice
Voted: Kara Edwards
on Wed Mar 9 2011 at 1:11pm
Best Dodo Voice
Voted: Bill Thompson
on Wed Mar 9 2011 at 1:10pm
Best Dr Myuu Voice
Voted: Duncan Brannan
on Tue Mar 8 2011 at 4:23pm
Best Jeice Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Tue Mar 8 2011 at 4:23pm
Best Kid Trunks Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Tue Mar 8 2011 at 4:23pm
Best Piccolo Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Tue Mar 8 2011 at 4:21pm
Best Zarbon Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Tue Mar 8 2011 at 4:19pm
Best Monterey Jack Voice
Voted: Peter Cullen
on Tue Mar 8 2011 at 3:55pm
Best Tai Kamiya Voice
Voted: Joshua Seth
on Tue Mar 8 2011 at 3:51pm
Best Greymon Voice
Voted: Michael Lindsay
on Tue Mar 8 2011 at 3:35pm
Best Dee Dee Voice
Voted: Allison Moore
on Tue Mar 8 2011 at 3:31pm
Best Lei Fang Voice
Voted: Donna Mae Wong
on Mon Mar 7 2011 at 5:52pm
Best Tina Armstrong Voice
Voted: Sally Dana
on Mon Mar 7 2011 at 5:50pm
Best Firestorm Voice
Voted: Mark Taylor
on Mon Mar 7 2011 at 5:43pm
Best The Spectre Voice
Voted: Mark Hamill
on Mon Mar 7 2011 at 5:41pm
Best B'wana Beast Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Sun Mar 6 2011 at 6:42pm
Best Jon Talbain Voice
Voted: Lee Tockar
on Sun Mar 6 2011 at 6:38pm
Best Bishamon (Hannya) Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Sun Mar 6 2011 at 6:38pm
Best Demitri Maximov Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Sun Mar 6 2011 at 6:37pm
Best Huitzil Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Sun Mar 6 2011 at 6:37pm
Best Pyron Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Sun Mar 6 2011 at 6:37pm
Best Donovan Baine
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Sun Mar 6 2011 at 6:36pm
Best Phantom Blot Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Sun Mar 6 2011 at 9:46am
Best Cyborg 008/Pyunma Voice
Voted: Clay Lowrey
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:42am
Best Georgie Herbert Walker Prescott III / Cosmo Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:38am
Best Maso / Max Voice
Voted: Russi Taylor
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:37am
Best Miss Katz / Uma Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:37am
Best Principal Ench / Enzo Voice
Voted: Patrick Fraley
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:37am
Best Mitzi / Misty Nohara Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:36am
Best Shin Chan Nohara Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:34am
Best Nitrous Oxide Voice
Voted: David Anthony Pizzuto
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:32am
Best Crunch Bandicoot Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:30am
Best Charlie Jones Voice
Voted: John Hodgman
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:26am
Best Other Father Voice
Voted: John Hodgman
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:26am
Best Roberta Tubbs Voice
Voted: Nia Long
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:25am
Best Fairy Godmother Voice
Voted: Verna Felton
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:24am
Best Lady Tremaine Voice
Voted: Eleanor Audley
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:24am
Best Carmilla Voice
Voted: Karen Strassman
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:21am
Best Conan Edogawa Voice
Voted: Alison Viktorin
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:17am
Best Jimmy Kudo Voice
Voted: Jerry Jewell
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:17am
Best Booker Kudo Voice
Voted: Randy Tallman
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:17am
Best George Kaminski Voice
Voted: Dameon Clarke
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:16am
Best Sylia Stingray Voice
Voted: Jemila Ericson
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:13am
Best Priss Asagiri Voice
Voted: Sinda Nichols
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:13am
Best Linna Yamazaki Voice
Voted: Elizabeth Becka
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:12am
Best Nene Romanova Voice
Voted: Susan Grillo
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:11am
Best Brian J Mason Voice
Voted: Pierre Brulator
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:11am
Best Sajin Komamura Voice
Voted: Kim Strauss
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:08am
Best Kaien Shiba Voice
Voted: Kim Strauss
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:08am
Best Jushiro Ukitake Voice
Voted: Kim Strauss
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:08am
Best Casca Voice
Voted: Betty Jean Ward
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:08am
Best Zodd Voice
Voted: Peter Lurie
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:08am
Best Gutts Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:08am
Best Sister Bear Voice
Voted: Gabriela Glatzer
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:07am
Best Enjyu Voice
Voted: Steve Staley
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:06am
Best Yamato Delgado Voice
Voted: Brian Beacock
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:06am
Best Owlman Voice
Voted: Diedrich Bader
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:05am
Best Rupert Thorne Voice
Voted: John Vernon
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 10:05am
Best Ukki Pink / Pink Monkey Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:59am
Best Ukki Blue / Blue Monkey Voice
Voted: Greg Abbey
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:59am
Best Hikaru / Jimmy Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:58am
Best Simon Seville Voice
Voted: Ross Bagdasarian Sr
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:56am
Best Brittany Voice
Voted: Janice Karman
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:56am
Best Alvin Seville Voice
Voted: Ross Bagdasarian Sr
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:56am
Best Bill the Lizard Voice
Voted: Larry Grey
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:55am
Best No. 27 Masaru Voice
Voted: Bob Bergen
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:53am
Best Shimazaki Voice
Voted: Tony Pope
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:53am
Best No. 26 Takashi Voice
Voted: Barbara Goodson
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:53am
Best Yamagata Voice
Voted: Tony Pope
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:52am
Best Ryu Voice
Voted: Steve Kramer
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:52am
Best Kaori Voice
Voted: Barbara Goodson
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:52am
Best Finn the Human Voice
Voted: Zack Shada
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:50am
Best Cruella de Vil Voice
Voted: Betty Lou Gerson
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:49am
Best Tabby Voice
Voted: Maryke Hendrikse
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:49am
Best Shino Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:48am
Best Haseo Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Sat Mar 5 2011 at 9:48am
Best Breaker Voice
Voted: Chris Latta
on Fri Mar 4 2011 at 3:58pm
Best Major Bludd Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Fri Mar 4 2011 at 3:58pm
Best Cobra Commander Voice
Voted: Chris Latta
on Fri Mar 4 2011 at 3:25pm
Best Computron Voice
Voted: Bert Kramer
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:32am
Best Elita One Voice
Voted: Marlene Aragon
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:30am
Best Springer Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:25am
Best Snapdragon Voice
Voted: Alex Easley
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:24am
Best Octane Voice
Voted: Beau Weaver
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:24am
Best Astrotrain Voice
Voted: Jack Angel
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:24am
Best Chromedome Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:23am
Best Ransack Voice
Voted: Louis Chirillo
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:21am
Best Carly Witwicky Voice
Voted: Arlene Banas
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:20am
Best Sunstorm Voice
Voted: Charlie Adler
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:10am
Best Scourge Voice
Voted: Stan Jones
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:07am
Best Hot Shot Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:06am
Best Brainstorm Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:06am
Best Blaster Voice
Voted: Buster Jones
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:06am
Best Wheeljack Voice
Voted: Chris Latta
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:04am
Best Bulkhead Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:00am
Best Crosswise Voice
Voted: Daniel Woren
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 11:00am
Best Sparkplug Witwicky Voice
Voted: Chris Latta
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:57am
Best SixShot Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:54am
Best Wheelie Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:52am
Best Waspinator Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:51am
Best Blackarachnia Voice
Voted: Venus Terzo
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:51am
Best Rhino Voice
Voted: Ed McNamara
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:38am
Best Scorpion Voice
Voted: Carl Banas
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:37am
Best Kalibak Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:34am
Best Darkseid Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:34am
Best Superman Voice
Voted: Bud Collyer
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:32am
Best Beetle Voice
Voted: Chris Latta
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:30am
Best Electro Voice
Voted: Tom Harvey
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:29am
Best Mysterio Voice
Voted: Chris Wiggins
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:28am
Best Crusher Hogan Voice
Voted: Peter Cullen
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:27am
Best Shocker Voice
Voted: John Stephenson
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:27am
Best J Jonah Jameson Voice
Voted: Paul Kligman
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:25am
Best Flash Thompson Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:24am
Best Norman Osborn Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:24am
Best Princess Peach Voice
Voted: Jeannie Elias
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:20am
Best Tryclyde Voice
Voted: Harvey Atkin
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:19am
Best Bowser Voice
Voted: Harvey Atkin
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:19am
Best Donkey Kong Voice
Voted: Soupy Sales
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:19am
Best Yoshi Voice
Voted: Andrew Sabiston
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:18am
Best Luigi Voice
Voted: Danny Wells
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:18am
Best Mario Voice
Voted: Lou Albano
on Tue Mar 1 2011 at 10:18am
Best Donna Troy Voice
Voted: Julie Bennett
on Mon Feb 28 2011 at 9:47am
Best Felix Faust Voice
Voted: Peter Cullen
on Sun Feb 27 2011 at 11:55am
Best Starscream Voice
Voted: Chris Latta
on Tue Feb 8 2011 at 12:41pm