HienFan

Title: Hardcore Gamer
Rank: Member
Joined:Jul 22, 2012
Visits this Week:19
Total Visits:17470
Last Viewed:10:00pm on Nov 14, 2018
Share/Save/Bookmark
POLLS VOTED
Best Luke Triton Voice
Voted: Maria Darling
on Fri Nov 9 2018 at 11:35pm
Best Kratos Voice
Voted: Christopher Judge
on Tue Nov 6 2018 at 5:04pm
Best Cassandra Alexandra Voice
Voted: Heather Halley
on Mon Nov 5 2018 at 12:57am
Best Tira Voice
Voted: Alison Lees-Taylor
on Wed Oct 31 2018 at 1:18am
Best Isaac Voice
Voted: Liam O'Brien
on Tue Oct 30 2018 at 1:59am
Best Hector Voice
Voted: Theo James
on Tue Oct 30 2018 at 1:58am
Best Sypha Belnades Voice
Voted: Dorothy Fahn
on Tue Oct 30 2018 at 1:46am
Best Miki Makimura Voice
Voted: Cristina Valenzuela
on Fri Oct 26 2018 at 9:13pm
Best Ryo Asuka Voice
Voted: Christopher Corey Smith
on Thu Oct 25 2018 at 6:24pm
Best Akira Fudo Voice
Voted: Griffin Burns
on Thu Oct 25 2018 at 6:21pm
Best Doctor Emmett Brown Voice
Voted: Christopher Lloyd
on Mon Oct 22 2018 at 3:39pm
Best Slix Vigma Voice
Voted: Armin Shimerman
on Sun Oct 14 2018 at 9:23pm
Best Four Arms (Gwen) Voice
Voted: Vanessa Marshall
on Sun Oct 14 2018 at 9:21pm
Best Billy Billions Voice
Voted: Gunnar Sizemore
on Sat Oct 13 2018 at 7:21pm
Best Frightwig Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Fri Oct 12 2018 at 8:11pm
Best Acid Breath Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Fri Oct 12 2018 at 8:10pm
Best Zarana Voice
Voted: Lisa Raggio
on Sun Sep 30 2018 at 2:02am
Best Yoshimitsu Voice
Voted: Phil Sheridan
on Fri Sep 28 2018 at 8:40am
Best Nanomech Voice
Voted: Alex Winter
on Sat Sep 22 2018 at 12:24am
Best Igor Voice
Voted: Daniel Woren
on Sun Sep 16 2018 at 12:04am
Best Fuuka Yamagishi Voice
Voted: Paula Tiso
on Sun Sep 16 2018 at 12:02am
Best King Karuta Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Sun Sep 16 2018 at 12:00am
Best Felix the Cat Voice
Voted: Charlie Adler
on Tue Sep 11 2018 at 3:05am
Best Iago Voice
Voted: John Rubinstein
on Mon Sep 10 2018 at 7:31pm
Best Mike Voice
Voted: Darren Smith
on Fri Sep 7 2018 at 1:15am
Best Dr. Crygor Voice
Voted: Tim O'Leary
on Fri Sep 7 2018 at 1:14am
Best Jimmy T. Voice
Voted: Tom Ebersprecher
on Thu Sep 6 2018 at 2:06am
Best Ashley Voice
Voted: Erica Lindbeck
on Wed Sep 5 2018 at 6:08am
Best 9-Volt Voice
Voted: Reiko Ninomiya
on Wed Sep 5 2018 at 6:07am
Best Shira Voice
Voted: Jennifer Lopez
on Sun Sep 2 2018 at 10:23pm
Best Naoto Shirogane Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Sun Sep 2 2018 at 10:22pm
Best Mona Voice
Voted: Leslie Swan
on Sun Sep 2 2018 at 10:19pm
Best Ike Voice
Voted: Jason Adkins
on Sat Sep 1 2018 at 11:46pm
Best Monkey D. Dragon Voice
Voted: Brian Zimmerman
on Sat Sep 1 2018 at 11:44pm
Best Dr. Light Voice
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Thu Aug 16 2018 at 6:02am
Best High Priest Imhotep Voice
Voted: Kai Vilhelmsen
on Thu Aug 9 2018 at 7:35am
Best Jocasta Voice
Voted: Kate Higgins
on Mon Aug 6 2018 at 12:57am
Best Cosmo the Spacedog Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Sat Aug 4 2018 at 8:17pm
Best Amadeus Cho Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Wed Aug 1 2018 at 11:36pm
Best Cho Sawagejo Voice
Voted: David Matranga
on Fri Jul 27 2018 at 9:21pm
Best Lady Loki Voice
Voted: Amy Pemberton
on Sun Jul 22 2018 at 11:36pm
Best Thor / Jane Foster Voice
Voted: Erica Lindbeck
on Sat Jul 21 2018 at 2:12am
Best Waldorf Voice
Voted: Matt Danner
on Thu Jul 12 2018 at 7:38pm
Best Statler Voice
Voted: Steve Whitmire
on Thu Jul 12 2018 at 7:37pm
Best Dr. Bunsen Honeydew Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Thu Jul 12 2018 at 7:30pm
Best Guy Smiley Voice
Voted: Eric Jacobson
on Thu Jul 12 2018 at 7:29pm
Best She-Hulk Voice
Voted: Rebecca Shoichet
on Wed Jul 11 2018 at 3:56am
Best Scooter Voice
Voted: Matt Vogel
on Tue Jul 10 2018 at 10:12pm
Best Skeeter Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Tue Jul 10 2018 at 10:10pm
Best Randall Boggs Voice
Voted: Steve Buscemi
on Tue Jul 10 2018 at 12:29am
Best Nighthawk Voice
Voted: Adam West
on Mon Jul 9 2018 at 11:15pm
Best Janice Voice
Voted: Dave Coulier
on Mon Jul 9 2018 at 10:40pm
Best Madame Masque Voice
Voted: Lisa Zane
on Mon Jul 9 2018 at 3:30am
Best Dr. Teeth Voice
Voted: Jim Henson
on Mon Jul 9 2018 at 3:25am
Best Mokey Fraggle Voice
Voted: Kathryn Mullen
on Sat Jul 7 2018 at 10:53pm
Best Boober Fraggle Voice
Voted: Dave Goelz
on Sat Jul 7 2018 at 12:51am
Best Wembley Fraggle Voice
Voted: Bob Bergen
on Fri Jul 6 2018 at 6:57am
Best Death Voice
Voted: April Stewart
on Fri Jul 6 2018 at 6:52am
Best Princess Allura Voice
Voted: BJ Ward
on Thu Jul 5 2018 at 7:49am
Best Verne Voice
Voted: Garry Shandling
on Thu Jul 5 2018 at 12:33am
Best Red Fraggle Voice
Voted: Karen Prell
on Thu Jul 5 2018 at 12:30am
Best Telly Monster Voice
Voted: Martin Robinson
on Tue Jul 3 2018 at 1:41am
Best Uncle Deadly Voice
Voted: Jerry Nelson
on Tue Jul 3 2018 at 1:35am
Best Gobo Fraggle Voice
Voted: Jerry Nelson
on Sat Jun 30 2018 at 8:11pm
Best Buffy Summers Voice
Voted: Giselle Loren
on Sat Jun 30 2018 at 8:09pm
Best Angel Voice
Voted: David Boreanaz
on Sat Jun 30 2018 at 8:08pm
Best Animal Voice
Voted: Frank Oz
on Sat Jun 30 2018 at 9:05am
Best Rizzo the Rat Voice
Voted: Steve Whitmire
on Thu Jun 28 2018 at 7:27am
Best Cookie Monster Voice
Voted: Frank Oz
on Thu Jun 28 2018 at 7:24am
Best Lyn Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 6:34am
Best Sam the Eagle Voice
Voted: Frank Oz
on Mon Jun 25 2018 at 2:28am
Best Zoe Voice
Voted: Fran Brill
on Sun Jun 24 2018 at 2:06am
Best Count von Count Voice
Voted: Jerry Nelson
on Fri Jun 22 2018 at 11:55pm
Best Michael Morbius Voice
Voted: Benjamin Diskin
on Thu Jun 21 2018 at 7:58pm
Best Elizabeth Hoover Voice
Voted: Marcia Mitzman Gaven
on Thu Jun 21 2018 at 7:55pm
Best Maude Flanders Voice
Voted: Maggie Roswell
on Thu Jun 21 2018 at 7:53pm
Best Gonzo Voice
Voted: Benjamin Diskin
on Thu Jun 21 2018 at 7:50pm
Best Oscar the Grouch Voice
Voted: Caroll Spinney
on Thu Jun 21 2018 at 12:50am
Best Floyd Pepper Voice
Voted: John Kennedy
on Tue Jun 19 2018 at 10:10pm
Best Ernie Voice
Voted: Jim Henson
on Mon Jun 18 2018 at 5:21pm
Best Bert Voice
Voted: Frank Oz
on Mon Jun 18 2018 at 4:52pm
Best Rowlf the Dog Voice
Voted: Bill Barretta
on Mon Jun 18 2018 at 5:44am
Best Grover Voice
Voted: Eric Jacobson
on Sat Jun 16 2018 at 12:13am
Best Fozzie Bear Voice
Voted: Frank Oz
on Thu Jun 14 2018 at 10:37pm
Best MAL Voice
Voted: Tim Curry
on Wed Jun 13 2018 at 9:35pm
Best Sly Sludge Voice
Voted: Martin Sheen
on Wed Jun 13 2018 at 9:32pm
Best Big Bird Voice
Voted: Matt Vogel
on Wed Jun 13 2018 at 9:32pm
Best Miss Piggy Voice
Voted: Hal Rayle
on Wed Jun 13 2018 at 12:18am
Best Elmo Voice
Voted: Kevin Clash
on Tue Jun 12 2018 at 4:32am
Best Raphael Sorel Voice
Voted: Paul Jennings
on Thu Jun 7 2018 at 8:22am
Best Taki Voice
Voted: Desiree Goyette
on Thu Jun 7 2018 at 8:13am
Best Ayame Voice
Voted: Danielle Judovits
on Thu Jun 7 2018 at 7:40am
Best Rhyme Voice
Voted: Kate Higgins
on Wed Jun 6 2018 at 11:13pm
Best Ace Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Tue Jun 5 2018 at 5:39am
Best Lotor Voice
Voted: AJ Locascio
on Sat Jun 2 2018 at 5:29am
Best Black Knight Voice
Voted: David Frederick White
on Sun May 27 2018 at 9:07pm
Best The Judge Voice
Voted: Dave Mallow
on Mon May 21 2018 at 6:46am
Best Franziska von Karma Voice
Voted: Jessica Peterson
on Sat May 19 2018 at 6:45pm
Best Mia Fey Voice
Voted: Colleen Clinkenbeard
on Wed May 16 2018 at 9:53pm
Best Cyborg 003/Francois Arnoul Voice
Voted: Erin Fitzgerald
on Wed May 16 2018 at 7:34am
Best Shadowcat / Kitty Pride Voice
Voted: Danielle Judovits
on Sat May 12 2018 at 7:25am
Best Bri Voice
Voted: J.S. Gilbert
on Thu May 3 2018 at 11:11pm
Best Sam Fisher Voice
Voted: Michael Ironside
on Sat Apr 28 2018 at 6:43am
Best Punisher Voice
Voted: Brian Bloom
on Mon Apr 23 2018 at 7:39am
Best Scorpion Voice
Voted: Carl Banas
on Mon Apr 23 2018 at 7:35am
Best Cammy White Voice
Voted: Lisa Ann Beley
on Mon Apr 23 2018 at 7:06am
Best Wildcat Voice
Voted: R Lee Ermey
on Tue Apr 17 2018 at 8:57pm
Best Viligante Voice
Voted: Nathan Fillion
on Thu Apr 12 2018 at 10:03pm
Best Deadman Voice
Voted: Michael Rosenbaum
on Thu Apr 12 2018 at 10:03pm
Best Dr. Polaris Voice
Voted: Michael Rosenbaum
on Thu Apr 12 2018 at 10:02pm
Best Scratch Voice
Voted: Phil Hayes
on Thu Apr 12 2018 at 1:10am
Best Maxi Voice
Voted: Doug Boyd
on Tue Apr 3 2018 at 12:32am
Best Yami Yugi Voice
Voted: Dan Green
on Mon Mar 19 2018 at 8:30am
Best Granny Goodness Voice
Voted: Cloris Leachman
on Thu Feb 22 2018 at 4:34am
Best Miss Martian Voice
Voted: Cristina Pucelli
on Tue Feb 20 2018 at 1:01am
Best King Shark Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Sat Feb 17 2018 at 4:21am
Best Rei Voice
Voted: Gregory Snegoff
on Tue Feb 13 2018 at 7:22am
Best Eleanor Little Voice
Voted: Geena Davis
on Mon Feb 12 2018 at 5:16am
Best George Little Voice
Voted: Myles Jeffrey
on Mon Feb 12 2018 at 5:13am
Best The Evil Falcon Voice
Voted: James Woods
on Sun Feb 11 2018 at 2:43am
Best Monty the Mouth Voice
Voted: Steve Zahn
on Fri Feb 9 2018 at 6:12pm
Best Margalo the Bird Voice
Voted: Melanie Griffith
on Fri Feb 9 2018 at 6:21am
Best Snowbell Voice
Voted: Nathan Lane
on Thu Feb 8 2018 at 2:33am
Best Mummy Dog Voice
Voted: Brett Bauer
on Wed Feb 7 2018 at 12:38am
Best Stuart Little Voice
Voted: Michael J Fox
on Tue Feb 6 2018 at 7:10pm
Best Warlord Krang Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Mon Feb 5 2018 at 3:22am
Best J Jonah Jameson Voice
Voted: Paul Kligman
on Sun Feb 4 2018 at 12:01am
Best Fillmore Voice
Voted: Michael Keaton
on Sat Feb 3 2018 at 6:52am
Best The Bull Voice
Voted: Michael Berry Junior
on Fri Feb 2 2018 at 1:13am
Best Alexander Voice
Voted: Paul Dano
on Fri Feb 2 2018 at 1:09am
Best Judith Voice
Voted: Alyson Reed
on Mon Jan 29 2018 at 7:30pm
Best Douglas Voice
Voted: Chris Cooper
on Mon Jan 29 2018 at 3:44am
Best Ira Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Mon Jan 29 2018 at 3:43am
Best KW Voice
Voted: Lauren Ambrose
on Fri Jan 26 2018 at 7:50pm
Best Carol Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Fri Jan 26 2018 at 7:48pm
Best Victorion Voice
Voted: Anna Akana
on Tue Jan 23 2018 at 7:23am
Best Thimbletack Voice
Voted: Martin Short
on Sat Jan 20 2018 at 7:38am
Best Mulgarath Voice
Voted: Nick Nolte
on Wed Jan 17 2018 at 7:39pm
Best Hogsqueal Voice
Voted: Seth Rogen
on Wed Jan 17 2018 at 2:15am
Best The Devil Malebolgia Voice
Voted: David Sobolov
on Fri Jan 12 2018 at 7:00pm
Best Massive Voice
Voted: Michael Clarke Duncan
on Wed Jan 3 2018 at 7:37pm
Best Princess Daisy Voice
Voted: Jessica Chisum
on Sat Dec 30 2017 at 5:45am
Best Ezra Bridger Voice
Voted: Taylor Gray
on Sat Dec 16 2017 at 2:58am
Best Rey Voice
Voted: Daisy Ridley
on Sat Dec 16 2017 at 2:56am
Best Kylo Ren Voice
Voted: Adam Driver
on Thu Dec 14 2017 at 8:30pm
Best Hera Syndulla Voice
Voted: Vanessa Marshall
on Thu Dec 14 2017 at 6:42pm
Best Obi-Wan Kenobi Voice
Voted: Ewan McGregor
on Tue Dec 12 2017 at 4:06am
Best Maz Kanata Voice
Voted: Lupita Nyong'o
on Mon Dec 11 2017 at 11:15pm
Best Poe Dameron Voice
Voted: Oscar Isaac
on Mon Dec 11 2017 at 5:28am
Best Kanan Jarrus Voice
Voted: Freddie Prinze Jr
on Sun Dec 10 2017 at 4:29am
Best Sabine Wren Voice
Voted: Tiya Sircar
on Sun Dec 10 2017 at 4:27am
Best Jyn Erso Voice
Voted: Felicity Jones
on Thu Dec 7 2017 at 10:34pm
Best Finn Voice
Voted: John Boyega
on Thu Dec 7 2017 at 10:31pm
Best Tailgate Voice
Voted: Ted Schwartz
on Mon Nov 27 2017 at 6:15pm
Best Drag Strip Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Sun Nov 19 2017 at 3:23am
Best Chase Voice
Voted: DC Douglas
on Sun Nov 19 2017 at 3:16am
Best Motormaster Voice
Voted: Roger Carmel
on Fri Nov 17 2017 at 11:14pm
Best Heatwave Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Thu Nov 16 2017 at 9:59pm
Best Cody Burns Voice
Voted: Elan Garfias
on Thu Nov 16 2017 at 9:57pm
Best Ryuk Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Tue Oct 31 2017 at 9:58pm
Best Rhinox Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 3:38am
Best Evac Voice
Voted: Dustin James Leighton
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 3:37am
Best Blades Voice
Voted: Parvesh Cheena
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 3:35am
Best Sky Lynx Voice
Voted: Aron Kincaid
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 3:35am
Best Swoop Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 3:32am
Best Leadfoot Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 3:30am
Best Blackout Voice
Voted: Brian Stepanek
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 3:28am
Best Fortress Maximus Voice
Voted: Stephen Keener
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 3:26am
Best Trailbreaker Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 3:24am
Best Kickback Voice
Voted: Liam O'Brien
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 3:21am
Best Sunstorm Voice
Voted: Charlie Adler
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 3:16am
Best Dreadwing Voice
Voted: Tony Todd
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 3:15am
Best Mudflap Voice
Voted: Dale Wilson
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 3:14am
Best Predaking Voice
Voted: Peter Mensah
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 3:10am
Best Swindle Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 2:58am
Best Oda Nobunaga / Devil King Voice
Voted: Keith Szarabajka
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 2:56am
Best Zeta Prime Voice
Voted: Philip Lewis Clarke
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 2:48am
Best Lockdown Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 2:46am
Best The Fallen Voice
Voted: Gil Gerard
on Wed Oct 25 2017 at 2:35am
Best Ralf Jones Voice
Voted: Scott Casey
on Tue Oct 24 2017 at 2:44am
Best Queen Vexus Voice
Voted: Eartha Kitt
on Thu Oct 12 2017 at 5:37am
Best Brad Voice
Voted: Chad Doreck
on Thu Oct 12 2017 at 5:34am
Best Strika Voice
Voted: Patricia Drake
on Sun Oct 8 2017 at 8:13am
Best Twilight Velvet Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Sat Oct 7 2017 at 9:32pm
Best Night Light Voice
Voted: Andrew Francis
on Sat Oct 7 2017 at 9:31pm
Best Rumble Voice
Voted: Vincent Tong
on Mon Oct 2 2017 at 1:24am
Best Ben 10,000 Voice
Voted: Judd Nelson
on Mon Oct 2 2017 at 1:20am
Best Waterworker / Plumber Voice
Voted: Neil Flynn
on Tue Sep 19 2017 at 4:28am
Best Ozzie Voice
Voted: William Shatner
on Tue Sep 19 2017 at 4:27am
Best Spark Mandrill Voice
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Mon Sep 18 2017 at 5:15am
Best Tien Shinhan Voice
Voted: John Burgmeier
on Mon Sep 18 2017 at 5:11am
Best Kobra Khan Voice
Voted: Lou Scheimer
on Sun Sep 17 2017 at 3:30am
Best K Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Wed Sep 13 2017 at 1:06am
Best Gardulla the Hutt Voice
Voted: Nika Futterman
on Wed Sep 13 2017 at 12:51am
Best Mace Windu Voice
Voted: Samuel L Jackson
on Tue Sep 12 2017 at 6:39am
Best Darth Vader Voice
Voted: James Earl Jones
on Sat Sep 9 2017 at 7:51am
Best He-Man Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Fri Sep 8 2017 at 1:37am
Best Medusa Voice
Voted: Rose McGowan
on Sat Sep 2 2017 at 4:46am
Best Spirit Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Mon Aug 28 2017 at 10:47pm
Best Barbeque Voice
Voted: Loren Lester
on Mon Aug 28 2017 at 10:47pm
Best Drago Voice
Voted: Ben Kingsley
on Mon Aug 28 2017 at 4:17am
Best Yoda Voice
Voted: Frank Oz
on Sun Aug 27 2017 at 8:05am
Best Luke Skywalker Voice
Voted: Mark Hamill
on Sun Aug 27 2017 at 7:42am
Best Firestar Voice
Voted: Kathy Garver
on Thu Aug 24 2017 at 8:35am
Best Cover Girl Voice
Voted: Libby Aubrey
on Wed Aug 23 2017 at 6:09am
Best Bruce Banner Voice
Voted: Gabriel Mann
on Wed Aug 23 2017 at 4:52am
Best Helios Voice
Voted: Dwight Schultz
on Tue Aug 22 2017 at 4:52am
Best Cronos Voice
Voted: Lloyd Sherr
on Tue Aug 22 2017 at 4:51am
Best Aphrodite Voice
Voted: April Stewart
on Tue Aug 22 2017 at 4:50am
Best Atlas Voice
Voted: Michael Clarke Duncan
on Tue Aug 22 2017 at 4:49am
Best Hades Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Tue Aug 22 2017 at 4:48am
Best Benjamin King Voice
Voted: Michael Clarke Duncan
on Tue Aug 22 2017 at 4:41am
Best Charlie Bucket Voice
Voted: Freddie Highmore
on Fri Aug 18 2017 at 7:08pm
Best Mike Teavee Voice
Voted: Jordan Fry
on Thu Aug 17 2017 at 6:06pm
Best Astro Boy Voice
Voted: Billie Lou Watt
on Thu Aug 17 2017 at 4:56am
Best Violet Beauregarde Voice
Voted: AnnaSophia Robb
on Wed Aug 16 2017 at 7:14pm
Best Veruca Salt Voice
Voted: Julia Winter
on Tue Aug 15 2017 at 5:55pm
Best Augustus Gloop Voice
Voted: Philip Wiegratz
on Mon Aug 14 2017 at 9:22pm
Best Grandpa Joe Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Sun Aug 13 2017 at 9:09pm
Best Zordon Voice
Voted: Bryan Cranston
on Sat Aug 12 2017 at 9:49am
Best Jetfire Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Thu Aug 10 2017 at 5:22am
Best Willy Wonka Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Wed Aug 9 2017 at 6:26pm
Best Alpha 5 Voice
Voted: Richard Steven Horvitz
on Wed Aug 9 2017 at 6:24pm
Best Tabaqui Voice
Voted: Terrence Scammel
on Sun Aug 6 2017 at 5:37pm
Best Rodimus Prime Voice
Voted: Dick Gautier
on Tue Aug 1 2017 at 9:01pm
Best Helen Lovejoy Voice
Voted: Marcia Mitzman Gaven
on Tue Aug 1 2017 at 4:49am
Best Barricade Voice
Voted: Unknown Voice Actor
on Fri Jul 28 2017 at 8:13am
Best Dr. Gouache Voice
Voted: George Clooney
on Thu Jul 27 2017 at 8:25am
Best Tigger Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Sun Jul 23 2017 at 4:25am
Best Jonah Hex Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Fri Jul 21 2017 at 10:36pm
Best Vandal Savage Voice
Voted: Phil Morris
on Fri Jul 21 2017 at 10:34pm
Best Pit Voice
Voted: Antony Del Rio
on Fri Jul 21 2017 at 10:32pm
Best Mega Man Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Sun Jul 16 2017 at 3:11am
Best Trigon Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Thu Jul 13 2017 at 4:20am
Best Lisa Farenheights Voice
Voted: Emily Swallow
on Sun Jul 9 2017 at 8:08pm
Best Woody Voice
Voted: Tom Hanks
on Tue Jul 4 2017 at 8:22am
Best Dingodile Voice
Voted: William Hootkins
on Mon Jul 3 2017 at 2:51am
Best The Doctor Voice
Voted: David Tennant
on Fri Jun 23 2017 at 4:09am
Best Red Voice
Voted: Bryce Papenbrook
on Wed Jun 21 2017 at 1:58am
Best Stellaluna Voice
Voted: Chiara Zanni
on Sun Jun 11 2017 at 4:39am
Best King Randor Voice
Voted: Lou Scheimer
on Tue May 30 2017 at 9:36am
Best Tsume Inuzuka Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Tue May 30 2017 at 9:28am
Best Randy Robertson Voice
Voted: Alfonso Ribeiro
on Tue May 30 2017 at 9:27am
Best Kakeru Voice
Voted: Dan Green
on Thu May 25 2017 at 1:57am
Best Xion Voice
Voted: Alyson Stoner
on Sun May 21 2017 at 3:39am
Best Rouge The Bat Voice
Voted: Lani Minella
on Mon May 15 2017 at 9:23pm
Best Dr. Fauna Voice
Voted: Nicole Oliver
on Sat May 6 2017 at 8:52pm
Best Weevil Underwood Voice
Voted: Billy Bob Thompson
on Thu May 4 2017 at 2:45am
Best Bulkhead Voice
Voted: French Tickner
on Wed Apr 26 2017 at 6:37am
Best Lilo Voice
Voted: Daveigh Chase
on Tue Apr 25 2017 at 7:33pm
Best Sakura Avalon/Kinomoto Voice
Voted: Carly McKillip
on Sun Apr 23 2017 at 10:02pm
Best Terra / Tara Markov Voice
Voted: Ashley Johnson
on Wed Apr 19 2017 at 11:06pm
Best Yellow Jacket / Hank Pym Voice
Voted: Wally Wingert
on Mon Apr 17 2017 at 6:29am
Best Ikaris Voice
Voted: Trevor Devall
on Sat Apr 15 2017 at 4:28am
Best Sersi Voice
Voted: Brett Walter
on Thu Apr 13 2017 at 8:55pm
Best Lucina Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Fri Mar 31 2017 at 6:35pm
Best Hard Master Voice
Voted: Keone Young
on Fri Mar 31 2017 at 9:24am
Best Caeda Voice
Voted: Kim Sevier
on Fri Mar 31 2017 at 9:23am
Best Tryclyde Voice
Voted: Harvey Atkin
on Fri Mar 31 2017 at 7:14am
Best Black Shadow Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Thu Mar 30 2017 at 10:49pm
Best Camilla Voice
Voted: Paula Tiso
on Thu Mar 30 2017 at 2:00am
Best Nightmare Voice
Voted: Michael Sinterniklaas
on Tue Mar 28 2017 at 7:30am
Best Iris Voice
Voted: Eileen Stevens
on Mon Mar 27 2017 at 2:56am
Best Birdo Voice
Voted: Jessica Chisum
on Mon Mar 27 2017 at 2:49am
Best Inigo Voice
Voted: Mick Wingert
on Tue Mar 21 2017 at 8:59pm
Best Navarre Voice
Voted: Aaron Krohn
on Sun Mar 19 2017 at 10:12pm
Best Niles Voice
Voted: Roger Rose
on Sat Mar 18 2017 at 10:07pm
Best Mist Voice
Voted: Elsbeth Nathanson
on Fri Mar 17 2017 at 11:07pm
Best Chef Kawasaki Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Fri Mar 17 2017 at 11:04pm
Best Saki Amamiya Voice
Voted: Michael Lerner
on Wed Mar 15 2017 at 8:33pm
Best Saneatsu Tenpoin / Grandpa Takakura Voice
Voted: Alec Willows
on Tue Mar 14 2017 at 8:42pm
Best Blue Voice
Voted: Lucien Dodge
on Tue Mar 14 2017 at 8:40pm
Best Carly Witwicky Voice
Voted: Arlene Banas
on Tue Mar 14 2017 at 3:54am
Best Jody Summer Voice
Voted: Julia Yermakov
on Tue Mar 14 2017 at 3:49am
Best Chumley Huffington Voice
Voted: Tom Wayland
on Sun Mar 12 2017 at 8:45am
Best Hinoka Voice
Voted: Elizabeth Daily
on Sun Mar 12 2017 at 7:51am
Best Gaius Voice
Voted: Ray Chase
on Sun Mar 12 2017 at 7:49am
Best Takumi Voice
Voted: Roger Rose
on Thu Mar 9 2017 at 6:41pm
Best Knuckle Joe Voice
Voted: Alesia Glidewell
on Thu Mar 9 2017 at 4:07am
Best Samurai Goroh Voice
Voted: Ryan Drees
on Thu Mar 9 2017 at 4:05am
Best Steven Stone Voice
Voted: Andrew Paull
on Tue Mar 7 2017 at 7:59pm
Best Merlin Voice
Voted: Karl Swenson
on Sun Mar 5 2017 at 7:49pm
Best Ra's Al Ghul Voice
Voted: Jason Isaacs
on Tue Feb 28 2017 at 6:34pm
Best Sparx the Dragonfly Voice
Voted: Billy West
on Tue Feb 28 2017 at 12:24am
Best Magic Mirror Voice
Voted: Moroni Olsen
on Tue Feb 21 2017 at 4:18am
Best Catwoman Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Mon Feb 20 2017 at 6:53am
Best Hilda Spellman Voice
Voted: Jane Webb
on Mon Feb 20 2017 at 6:36am
Best Emma Frost / White Queen Voice
Voted: Erica Schroeder
on Mon Feb 20 2017 at 12:22am
Best Joe Chill Voice
Voted: Michael Rye
on Wed Feb 15 2017 at 9:32pm
Best Phantom Stranger Voice
Voted: Kevin Conroy
on Wed Feb 15 2017 at 9:31pm
Best Jane Porter Voice
Voted: Minnie Driver
on Wed Feb 15 2017 at 9:25pm
Best Allen Ridgeley Voice
Voted: Blake Shepard
on Thu Feb 9 2017 at 10:24pm
Best Anarky Voice
Voted: Matthew Mercer
on Thu Feb 9 2017 at 8:44pm
Best Martha Kent Voice
Voted: Tress MacNeille
on Thu Feb 9 2017 at 8:41pm
Best Professor Pyg Voice
Voted: Brian George
on Wed Feb 8 2017 at 1:40am
Best Cliffjumper Voice
Voted: Casey Kasem
on Sun Jan 22 2017 at 6:15pm
Best Dr. Caroll Voice
Voted: Chris Seavor
on Sat Jan 21 2017 at 7:11pm
Best Jonathan Steinberg Voice
Voted: Steve Malpass
on Fri Jan 20 2017 at 11:37pm
Best Daniel Carrington Voice
Voted: Chris Sutherland
on Fri Jan 20 2017 at 3:41am
Best Joanna Dark Voice
Voted: Eveline Fischer
on Thu Jan 19 2017 at 3:27am
Best Bart/Bat Voice
Voted: Tony Oliver
on Tue Jan 10 2017 at 7:51am
Best Livewire Voice
Voted: Lori Petty
on Sun Jan 1 2017 at 11:44pm
Best Jabba the Hutt Voice
Voted: Larry Ward
on Sun Jan 1 2017 at 11:44pm
Best Hikozaemon Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Sun Jan 1 2017 at 11:40pm
Best Donna Troy Voice
Voted: Deena Hyatt
on Sun Jan 1 2017 at 10:32pm
Best Lunafreya Nox Fleuret Voice
Voted: Lena Headey
on Sat Dec 31 2016 at 9:25pm
Best Lincoln Loud Voice
Voted: Collin Dean
on Sat Dec 31 2016 at 9:23pm
Best Regis Lucis Caelum Voice
Voted: Jim Pirri
on Sat Dec 31 2016 at 7:44am
Best Ironclad Voice
Voted: Eric Ladin
on Thu Dec 29 2016 at 7:12pm
Best Evil Star Voice
Voted: Paul Frees
on Thu Dec 29 2016 at 7:12pm
Best X-Ray Voice
Voted: Jeremy Kent Jackson
on Thu Dec 29 2016 at 7:11pm
Best Steve Trevor Voice
Voted: Patrick Duffy
on Thu Dec 29 2016 at 7:07pm
Best Billy Voice
Voted: Richard Steven Horvitz
on Wed Dec 28 2016 at 6:07am
Best Grey Matter Voice
Voted: Todd Haberkorn
on Wed Dec 28 2016 at 6:00am
Best Grandpa Max Voice
Voted: Paul Eiding
on Sat Dec 24 2016 at 8:45pm
Best Diana Voice
Voted: Eden Riegel
on Sat Dec 24 2016 at 6:25am
Best Sigma Voice
Voted: Jamieson Price
on Thu Dec 22 2016 at 8:50pm
Best Hex Voice
Voted: Khary Payton
on Thu Dec 22 2016 at 7:07am
Best Akane Voice
Voted: Cindy Robinson
on Thu Dec 22 2016 at 7:05am
Best Junpei Voice
Voted: Evan Smith
on Thu Dec 22 2016 at 7:04am
Best Stinkfly Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Thu Dec 22 2016 at 7:01am
Best Doug Funnie Voice
Voted: Billy West
on Sun Dec 18 2016 at 3:18am
Best Roger Klotz Voice
Voted: Chris Phillips
on Sun Dec 18 2016 at 3:18am
Best Morbidia Voice
Voted: Mary Faber
on Fri Dec 9 2016 at 8:22pm
Best Ranma Saotome (Male) Voice
Voted: Darren Pleavin
on Wed Dec 7 2016 at 8:44am
Best Master Asia Voice
Voted: Dave Pettitt
on Wed Dec 7 2016 at 3:27am
Best Raiden Voice
Voted: Quinton Flynn
on Tue Dec 6 2016 at 8:50pm
Best Nicholai Ginovaef Voice
Voted: Rick D Wasserman
on Tue Dec 6 2016 at 8:49pm
Best Older Gohan Voice
Voted: Dameon Clarke
on Tue Dec 6 2016 at 8:44pm
Best Yukihide / Yuki Washimura Voice
Voted: Michael Sinterniklaas
on Tue Nov 29 2016 at 3:24am
Best Adon Voice
Voted: Taliesin Jaffe
on Mon Nov 28 2016 at 11:57pm
Best Destiny Voice
Voted: Ellen Kennedy
on Thu Nov 24 2016 at 9:26pm
Best Egghead Voice
Voted: Robert Latimer
on Thu Nov 24 2016 at 12:31am
Best Bigpaw Voice
Voted: Bob Kaliban
on Thu Nov 24 2016 at 12:26am
Best Koga Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Sat Nov 19 2016 at 7:07am
Best Rufus Voice
Voted: George Carlin
on Fri Nov 18 2016 at 4:02am
Best Bill Voice
Voted: Alex Winter
on Wed Nov 16 2016 at 11:27pm
Best Ted Voice
Voted: Keanu Reeves
on Tue Nov 15 2016 at 7:52pm
Best Anti-Venom Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Mon Nov 7 2016 at 9:43pm
Best Spider-Gwen Voice
Voted: Dove Cameron
on Sun Nov 6 2016 at 9:45pm
Best Ms. Marvel / Kamala Khan Voice
Voted: Ashly Burch
on Thu Nov 3 2016 at 10:08pm
Best Jessica Jones Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Wed Nov 2 2016 at 4:53am
Best Judgement Boy Gold Voice
Voted: Sean Broadhurst
on Wed Nov 2 2016 at 4:53am
Best Death Voice
Voted: Mike Shepherd
on Sat Oct 29 2016 at 10:08pm
Best Devil Dog Voice
Voted: Jennifer Bain
on Sat Oct 29 2016 at 9:27am
Best Angel Dog Voice
Voted: Kris Simms
on Sat Oct 29 2016 at 9:27am
Best Computron Voice
Voted: Ricky Hayberg
on Fri Oct 28 2016 at 9:54pm
Best Lost Doll Voice
Voted: Carol Anne Day
on Fri Oct 28 2016 at 9:47pm
Best My Son Voice
Voted: Brett Bauer
on Fri Oct 28 2016 at 3:48am
Best Clock Master Voice
Voted: Jonathan Love
on Fri Oct 28 2016 at 2:57am
Best Mummy Dog Voice
Voted: Jonathan Love
on Fri Oct 28 2016 at 2:55am
Best Frog Fortune-Teller Voice
Voted: Michelle Armeneau
on Thu Oct 27 2016 at 12:37am
Best Judgement Boy Voice
Voted: Brendan Hunter
on Thu Oct 27 2016 at 12:33am
Best Windblade Voice
Voted: Kristy Wu
on Wed Oct 19 2016 at 10:04pm
Best Klavier Gavin Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Mon Oct 10 2016 at 9:25am
Best Maya Fey Voice
Voted: Abby Trott
on Mon Oct 10 2016 at 9:22am
Best Apollo Justice Voice
Voted: Orion Acaba
on Mon Oct 10 2016 at 9:20am
Best Miles Edgeworth Voice
Voted: Seon King
on Mon Oct 10 2016 at 9:17am
Best Yugo Ogami Voice
Voted: David Babich
on Fri Sep 30 2016 at 9:04pm
Best Alice Nonomura Voice
Voted: Rumiko Varnes
on Thu Sep 29 2016 at 7:04pm
Best Alan Gado Voice
Voted: Barry Gjerde
on Wed Sep 28 2016 at 8:44pm
Best Jin Long Voice
Voted: Edward McCloud
on Tue Sep 27 2016 at 9:34pm
Best Bakuryu / Kakeru Ogami Voice
Voted: Blake Shurtz
on Mon Sep 26 2016 at 6:27pm
Best Shenlong Voice
Voted: Phillip Mayall
on Sat Sep 24 2016 at 9:41pm
Best Jenny Burtory Voice
Voted: Michelle Gazepis
on Thu Sep 22 2016 at 8:22pm
Best Mort Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Thu Sep 22 2016 at 7:48am
Best Stun / Steven Goldberg Voice
Voted: Ward Sexton
on Wed Sep 21 2016 at 8:17pm
Best Hajime Busuzima Voice
Voted: Paul Lucas
on Tue Sep 20 2016 at 11:13pm
Best Shina 'Marvel' Gado Voice
Voted: Lenne Hardt
on Mon Sep 19 2016 at 8:01pm
Best Dagwood Bumstead Voice
Voted: Bob McFadden
on Mon Sep 19 2016 at 7:53pm
Best Xion Voice
Voted: Quinton Flynn
on Sun Sep 18 2016 at 6:39pm
Best Kaien Shiba Voice
Voted: Dave Mallow
on Fri Sep 16 2016 at 10:13am
Best Beastman Voice
Voted: John Erwin
on Thu Sep 15 2016 at 9:24pm
Best Gill Voice
Voted: Liam O'Brien
on Wed Sep 14 2016 at 6:30am
Best Urien Voice
Voted: Bill Rogers
on Wed Sep 14 2016 at 6:29am
Best Lucas Bishop Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Wed Sep 7 2016 at 9:27pm
Best Blade Voice
Voted: JD Hall
on Wed Sep 7 2016 at 9:25pm
Best Mama Krabs Voice
Voted: Sirena Irwin
on Wed Aug 31 2016 at 9:12pm
Best Officer Jenny Voice
Voted: Emily Bauer
on Fri Aug 26 2016 at 8:16am
Best Black Manta Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Fri Aug 26 2016 at 8:13am
Best Makunga Voice
Voted: John Cygan
on Tue Aug 23 2016 at 3:13am
Best Snagglepuss Voice
Voted: Daws Butler
on Mon Aug 22 2016 at 8:24pm
Best Quick Draw McGraw Voice
Voted: Greg Burson
on Mon Aug 22 2016 at 8:21pm
Best Firepower Voice
Voted: Efrem Zimbalist Jr
on Tue Aug 16 2016 at 8:05am
Best King Alfor Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Tue Aug 16 2016 at 5:26am
Best RoboCop Voice
Voted: David Sobolov
on Mon Aug 1 2016 at 10:15am
Best Drax the Destroyer Voice
Voted: David Sobolov
on Mon Aug 1 2016 at 10:15am
Best Blackheart Voice
Voted: David Sobolov
on Mon Aug 1 2016 at 10:13am
Best Brawl Voice
Voted: Tony St James
on Mon Aug 1 2016 at 10:13am
Best Darkseid Voice
Voted: David Sobolov
on Mon Aug 1 2016 at 10:09am
Best Gambit Voice
Voted: Tony Daniels
on Wed Jul 27 2016 at 2:34am
Best Parallax Voice
Voted: Edwin Neal
on Tue Jul 12 2016 at 8:37pm
Best Mercenary Tao Voice
Voted: Doug McKeag
on Tue Jul 12 2016 at 5:42am
Best Mr. Bouman Voice
Voted: Richard Doyle
on Thu Jul 7 2016 at 9:59pm
Best Trombipulor Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Thu Jul 7 2016 at 9:59pm
Best Lynn Minmay Voice
Voted: Rebecca Forstadt
on Wed Jul 6 2016 at 10:27am
Best Swampfire Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Wed Jul 6 2016 at 10:13am
Best Flash Backman Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Tue Jul 5 2016 at 3:37am
Best Tria Voice
Voted: Jessica Gee
on Mon Jul 4 2016 at 6:11am
Best Hook Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Wed Jun 29 2016 at 10:41pm
Best Evil Emperor Zurg Voice
Voted: Andrew Stanton
on Tue Jun 28 2016 at 6:24am
Best Petrie's Mom Voice
Voted: Anndi McAfee
on Thu Jun 23 2016 at 7:30pm
Best Ducky's Mom Voice
Voted: Tress MacNeille
on Thu Jun 23 2016 at 7:30pm
Best Grandpa Longneck Voice
Voted: Kenneth Mars
on Thu Jun 23 2016 at 7:29pm
Best Wolf O'Donnell Voice
Voted: Ja Green
on Wed Jun 22 2016 at 8:16am
Best Hinako Shiratori Voice
Voted: Kelly Sheridan
on Wed Jun 22 2016 at 6:09am
Best Mantis Voice
Voted: Wade Williams
on Sun Jun 19 2016 at 8:36am
Best General Wade Eiling Voice
Voted: JK Simmons
on Sun Jun 19 2016 at 8:36am
Best Devastator Voice
Voted: Arthur Burghardt
on Sat Jun 11 2016 at 10:13pm
Best Tuffnut Voice
Voted: Ari Rubin
on Sat Jun 11 2016 at 2:44am
Best Guy Gagne Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Thu Jun 9 2016 at 7:09am
Best Green Goblin (Harry Osborne) Voice
Voted: Josh Keaton
on Wed Jun 8 2016 at 7:29pm
Best Zanramon Voice
Voted: J David Brimmer
on Tue Jun 7 2016 at 9:46pm
Best Mozar Voice
Voted: Dan Green
on Tue Jun 7 2016 at 9:44pm
Best Savanti Romero Voice
Voted: Graham McTavish
on Tue Jun 7 2016 at 9:10am
Best Abomination Voice
Voted: Richard Moll
on Tue Jun 7 2016 at 8:39am
Best Orion (DC) Voice
Voted: Ron Perlman
on Tue Jun 7 2016 at 8:38am
Best Armaggon Voice
Voted: David Boat
on Mon Jun 6 2016 at 8:28pm
Best Lord Dregg Voice
Voted: Tony Jay
on Mon Jun 6 2016 at 8:28pm
Best Mondo Gecko Voice
Voted: Robbie Rist
on Mon Jun 6 2016 at 4:30am
Best Lord Simultaneous Voice
Voted: Oliver Wyman
on Mon Jun 6 2016 at 4:30am
Best Renet Voice
Voted: Ashley Johnson
on Sat Jun 4 2016 at 9:01am
Best Mona Lisa Voice
Voted: Pat Musick
on Sat Jun 4 2016 at 6:35am
Best Zog Voice
Voted: David Zen Mansley
on Fri Jun 3 2016 at 1:33am
Best Hun Voice
Voted: Greg Carey
on Thu Jun 2 2016 at 8:06pm
Best Fugitoid Voice
Voted: Oliver Wyman
on Wed Jun 1 2016 at 9:31pm
Best Big Boss Voice
Voted: David Hayter
on Wed Jun 1 2016 at 8:29am
Best President James Johnson Voice
Voted: Paul Lukather
on Tue May 31 2016 at 7:38pm
Best Peter Stillman Voice
Voted: Greg Eagles
on Tue May 31 2016 at 7:38pm
Best Jubilee Voice
Voted: Alyson Court
on Tue May 31 2016 at 4:22am
Best Scott Dolph Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Tue May 31 2016 at 4:20am
Best Wendel Lumos Voice
Voted: Jim Ward
on Mon May 30 2016 at 8:52pm
Best General W.R. Monger Voice
Voted: Kiefer Sutherland
on Mon May 30 2016 at 8:03am
Best Claire Redfield Voice
Voted: Alyson Court
on Mon May 30 2016 at 7:57am
Best King Bohan Voice
Voted: Andy Serkis
on Mon May 30 2016 at 7:56am
Best Specter Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Sun May 29 2016 at 8:42pm
Best Mayor Buckwash Voice
Voted: Jack Angel
on Sun May 29 2016 at 8:15pm
Best Master Shen Voice
Voted: Ewan Stewart
on Sun May 29 2016 at 5:06pm
Best Misty Voice
Voted: Rachael Lillis
on Sun May 29 2016 at 8:33am
Best Jessie Voice
Voted: Michele Knotz
on Sun May 29 2016 at 8:33am
Best Theodore Voice
Voted: Travis Willingham
on Sat May 28 2016 at 8:17pm
Best Lisa Silverman Voice
Voted: Stephanie Sheh
on Sat May 28 2016 at 8:17pm
Best Tomas Sevchenko Voice
Voted: Andrew Bowen
on Sat May 28 2016 at 4:32am
Best Jorhan Stahl Voice
Voted: Gideon Emery
on Sat May 28 2016 at 4:31am
Best Evelyn Batton Voice
Voted: Jules de Jongh
on Fri May 27 2016 at 8:31pm
Best Flying Fox Voice
Voted: Barry Dennen
on Fri May 27 2016 at 8:15am
Best Skidd McMarx Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Thu May 26 2016 at 7:11am
Best Lady Voice
Voted: Melissa Davis
on Wed May 25 2016 at 9:40pm
Best Felton Razz Voice
Voted: Chad Michael Einbinder
on Wed May 25 2016 at 9:39pm
Best Starlene Voice
Voted: Melissa Disney
on Tue May 24 2016 at 7:59pm
Best Slim Cognito Voice
Voted: James Horan
on Mon May 23 2016 at 11:29pm
Best Moon Knight Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Mon May 23 2016 at 9:36pm
Best Donald Anderson Voice
Voted: James C Mathis III
on Mon May 23 2016 at 7:53pm
Best Cody Voice
Voted: Michael T Coleman
on Mon May 23 2016 at 7:50pm
Best Roach Voice
Voted: Richard Ridings
on Mon May 23 2016 at 4:50am
Best Kai Voice
Voted: Ashleigh Ball
on Sun May 22 2016 at 7:33pm
Best Bass Armstrong Voice
Voted: Terry McGovern
on Sun May 22 2016 at 8:43am
Best Birdie Voice
Voted: TJ Storm
on Sun May 22 2016 at 7:55am
Best Alex Voice
Voted: Mark Whitten
on Sun May 22 2016 at 7:53am
Best MC King Kong Mushi Voice
Voted: Richard Bush
on Sat May 21 2016 at 9:01pm
Best Sunny Funny Voice
Voted: Kenya Hathaway
on Sat May 21 2016 at 9:00pm
Best Jason Narville Voice
Voted: James Remar
on Sat May 21 2016 at 3:55am
Best Talwyn Apogee Voice
Voted: Ali Hillis
on Fri May 20 2016 at 4:08am
Best Blarg Scientist Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Thu May 19 2016 at 6:17pm
Best Gabriel Logan Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Wed May 18 2016 at 7:31pm
Best Hana Tsu-Vachel Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Wed May 18 2016 at 12:38am
Best Eiji Shinjo Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Wed May 18 2016 at 12:37am
Best Hannah Voice
Voted: Larissa Murray
on Wed May 18 2016 at 12:35am
Best Nick Voice
Voted: Marc Silk
on Wed May 18 2016 at 12:34am
Best Kenneth Baker Voice
Voted: Allan Lurie
on Wed May 18 2016 at 12:33am
Best Elora the Faun Voice
Voted: Carolyn Lawrence
on Sun May 15 2016 at 8:19pm
Best Negativitron Voice
Voted: Jeremy Mayne
on Sun May 15 2016 at 12:33am
Best Nathan Hale Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Fri May 13 2016 at 8:10pm
Best Carlos Oliveira Voice
Voted: Kim Strauss
on Thu May 12 2016 at 5:02am
Best Margaret Voice
Voted: Michelle Ann Dunphy
on Tue May 10 2016 at 9:09pm
Best Whiptail Voice
Voted: Race Davies
on Tue May 10 2016 at 3:18am
Best D Voice
Voted: John Gremillion
on Mon May 9 2016 at 5:19am
Best Cyborg 009/Joe Shimamura Voice
Voted: Jason Griffith
on Mon May 9 2016 at 4:02am
Best Zurkon Jr. Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Mon May 9 2016 at 4:02am
Best Sailor Pluto Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Mon May 9 2016 at 3:57am
Best Rise Kujikawa Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Sat May 7 2016 at 10:22pm
Best Fortune Teller Voice
Voted: Lorna Brown
on Sat May 7 2016 at 3:55am
Best Rico Velasquez Voice
Voted: Charles Everett
on Fri May 6 2016 at 4:37am
Best Katy Kat Voice
Voted: Charlean Carmon
on Wed May 4 2016 at 7:27pm
Best Michelle Chang Voice
Voted: Julie Ann Taylor
on Wed May 4 2016 at 2:32am
Best Lei Wulong Voice
Voted: Gray G Haddock
on Wed May 4 2016 at 2:31am
Best Stuart Zurgo Voice
Voted: Benjamin Diskin
on Mon May 2 2016 at 7:18pm
Best Lucario Voice
Voted: Bill Rogers
on Sun May 1 2016 at 7:43pm
Best Revolver Ocelot Voice
Voted: Patric Zimmerman
on Sun May 1 2016 at 6:51pm
Best Mantis Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Sat Apr 30 2016 at 8:24pm
Best Corrin Voice
Voted: Marcella Lentz-Pope
on Sat Apr 30 2016 at 8:15pm
Best Screaming Mimi Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Sat Apr 30 2016 at 8:13pm
Best Kami Voice
Voted: Mike Shepherd
on Fri Apr 29 2016 at 8:22pm
Best Wiccan Voice
Voted: John Paul Karliak
on Fri Apr 29 2016 at 4:36pm
Best Human Torch / Jim Hammond Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Thu Apr 28 2016 at 8:28pm
Best Jasper Sitwell Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Wed Apr 27 2016 at 7:36pm
Best Scientist Supreme Voice
Voted: Jim Meskimen
on Wed Apr 27 2016 at 7:35pm
Best Bucky Voice
Voted: Robbie Daymond
on Tue Apr 26 2016 at 10:06pm
Best A-Bomb Voice
Voted: Robbie Daymond
on Tue Apr 26 2016 at 10:04pm
Best Friday Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Tue Apr 26 2016 at 10:03pm
Best James McCloud Voice
Voted: Mike West
on Sat Apr 23 2016 at 8:32pm
Best Kourin Tatsunagi Voice
Voted: Stevie Forzani
on Sat Apr 2 2016 at 10:49pm
Best Liquid Snake Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Fri Apr 1 2016 at 8:15pm
Best Shank Voice
Voted: Vincent Tong
on Fri Apr 1 2016 at 5:10am
Best Iron Legion Voice
Voted: James Spader
on Mon Mar 28 2016 at 7:31pm
Best Shang Tsung Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Mon Mar 28 2016 at 7:36am
Best Cosmic Boy Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Tue Mar 22 2016 at 5:26am
Best Rush Voice
Voted: Terry Klassen
on Tue Mar 22 2016 at 5:25am
Best Miyuki Kobayakawa Voice
Voted: Juliet Cesario
on Mon Mar 14 2016 at 10:01pm
Best Meowth Voice
Voted: James Carter Cathcart
on Sun Mar 13 2016 at 9:17pm
Best Red Hood / Jason Todd Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Fri Mar 11 2016 at 9:10pm
Best B.O.B. Voice
Voted: Eric Edelstein
on Mon Mar 7 2016 at 8:37pm
Best Professor Emil Hamilton Voice
Voted: Robert Foxworth
on Mon Mar 7 2016 at 8:32pm
Best The Collector Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Mon Mar 7 2016 at 8:31pm
Best Stefano Voice
Voted: Martin Short
on Thu Mar 3 2016 at 3:45am
Best Sansho Voice
Voted: David Gasman
on Wed Mar 2 2016 at 11:15pm
Best Cat in the Hat Voice
Voted: Marcus Lewis
on Wed Mar 2 2016 at 11:13pm
Best Launch (Mean) Voice
Voted: Onalea Gilbertson
on Wed Mar 2 2016 at 11:02pm
Best Launch (Nice) Voice
Voted: Leah Clark
on Wed Mar 2 2016 at 11:01pm
Best Zangya Voice
Voted: Colleen Clinkenbeard
on Fri Feb 26 2016 at 7:51pm
Best Nathan Rad Spencer Voice
Voted: Dameon Clarke
on Thu Feb 25 2016 at 5:15am
Best Emperor Pilaf Voice
Voted: Dean Galloway
on Wed Feb 24 2016 at 10:59pm
Best Grandpa Gohan Voice
Voted: Ed Marcus
on Wed Feb 24 2016 at 10:57pm
Best Sin Kiske Voice
Voted: Lucien Dodge
on Thu Feb 18 2016 at 2:29am
Best Ky Kiske Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Thu Feb 18 2016 at 2:25am
Best Sol Badguy Voice
Voted: David Forseth
on Tue Feb 16 2016 at 2:20am
Best Max Tennyson (Young) Voice
Voted: Paul Eiding
on Sun Feb 14 2016 at 7:00pm
Best Agent Venom Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Fri Feb 12 2016 at 9:26pm
Best Buzzshock Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Fri Feb 12 2016 at 7:14pm
Best Ultimos Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Thu Feb 11 2016 at 8:06pm
Best Tini Voice
Voted: Vanessa Marshall
on Wed Feb 10 2016 at 7:52pm
Best Vera Tennyson Voice
Voted: Edie McClurg
on Tue Feb 9 2016 at 7:33pm
Best Lt. Steele Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Tue Feb 9 2016 at 4:10am
Best Tomar-Re Voice
Voted: Joe Alaskey
on Mon Feb 8 2016 at 6:16am
Best Campe Voice
Voted: Pam Hyatt
on Thu Feb 4 2016 at 7:54am
Best Ernst Strepfinger Voice
Voted: Brad Garrett
on Mon Feb 1 2016 at 8:32pm
Best Whiplash Voice
Voted: Samuel L Jackson
on Mon Feb 1 2016 at 8:28pm
Best Adam Flayman Voice
Voted: Matthew Broderick
on Mon Feb 1 2016 at 8:27pm
Best Pitch Voice
Voted: Fabio Tassone
on Mon Feb 1 2016 at 8:26pm
Best Vanessa Bloome Voice
Voted: Renee Zellweger
on Sat Jan 30 2016 at 8:47pm
Best Gran Voice
Voted: Cloris Leachman
on Sat Jan 30 2016 at 8:43pm
Best Bunny Voice
Voted: Thomas Bromhead
on Sat Jan 30 2016 at 8:42pm
Best Maurice Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Fri Jan 29 2016 at 9:16pm
Best Minion Voice
Voted: David Cross
on Fri Jan 29 2016 at 9:09pm
Best Dogi Voice
Voted: Trevor Devall
on Fri Jan 29 2016 at 1:05am
Best King Julien Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Fri Jan 29 2016 at 12:54am
Best Hiccup Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Fri Jan 29 2016 at 12:34am
Best Sykes Voice
Voted: Martin Scorsese
on Fri Jan 29 2016 at 12:32am
Best Smoove Move Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Wed Jan 27 2016 at 6:57pm
Best King Harold Voice
Voted: Michael J. Gough
on Wed Jan 27 2016 at 6:56pm
Best Aki / Akie Voice
Voted: Maria Darling
on Wed Jan 27 2016 at 3:01am
Best Tito Voice
Voted: Michael Peña
on Wed Jan 27 2016 at 2:42am
Best Gladys Voice
Voted: Allison Janney
on Mon Jan 25 2016 at 7:47pm
Best Chet Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Mon Jan 25 2016 at 7:46pm
Best Cole Macgrath Voice
Voted: Eric Ladin
on Sun Jan 24 2016 at 7:32pm
Best Guy Voice
Voted: Ryan Reynolds
on Sun Jan 24 2016 at 9:06am
Best Lola Voice
Voted: Angelina Jolie
on Sat Jan 23 2016 at 7:37pm
Best Heather Voice
Voted: Avril Lavigne
on Sat Jan 23 2016 at 7:36pm
Best Thunk Voice
Voted: Clark Duke
on Sat Jan 23 2016 at 9:43am
Best Roxanne Ritchi Voice
Voted: Megan Hollingshead
on Thu Jan 21 2016 at 9:57pm
Best Skidmark Voice
Voted: Amir Talai
on Wed Jan 20 2016 at 7:29pm
Best Burn Voice
Voted: Maya Rudolph
on Tue Jan 19 2016 at 3:03am
Best Ugga Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Sun Jan 17 2016 at 7:37pm
Best Tooth Voice
Voted: Isla Fisher
on Sat Jan 16 2016 at 11:19pm
Best Metro Man Voice
Voted: Rick Pasqualone
on Sat Jan 16 2016 at 11:18pm
Best Don Lino Voice
Voted: Jim Meskimen
on Sat Jan 16 2016 at 11:18pm
Best Penny Voice
Voted: Collette Whittaker
on Fri Jan 15 2016 at 12:16am
Best Lou Voice
Voted: Eugene Levy
on Thu Jan 14 2016 at 5:52pm
Best Fantasy Eu Voice
Voted: Trina Nishimura
on Thu Jan 14 2016 at 5:45pm
Best Grug Voice
Voted: Nicolas Cage
on Wed Jan 13 2016 at 9:56pm
Best Jasmine Voice
Voted: Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld
on Tue Jan 12 2016 at 9:06pm
Best Megamind Voice
Voted: Will Ferrell
on Tue Jan 12 2016 at 6:57pm
Best Captain DuBois Voice
Voted: Frances McDormand
on Mon Jan 11 2016 at 7:51pm
Best North Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Sun Jan 10 2016 at 8:19pm
Best Fairy Godmother Voice
Voted: Claudia Ann Christian
on Sat Jan 9 2016 at 8:11pm
Best Derek Dietl Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Sat Jan 9 2016 at 8:09pm
Best Lou Voice
Voted: Tobey Maguire
on Thu Jan 7 2016 at 9:52pm
Best Butch Voice
Voted: Alec Baldwin
on Thu Jan 7 2016 at 9:49pm
Best Magic Mirror Voice
Voted: Chris Miller
on Thu Jan 7 2016 at 9:32pm
Best Angie Voice
Voted: Renee Zellweger
on Thu Jan 7 2016 at 7:54am
Best Vincent Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Tue Jan 5 2016 at 10:16pm
Best Eep Voice
Voted: Emma Stone
on Mon Jan 4 2016 at 8:30pm
Best Professor Ivo Voice
Voted: Peter MacNicol
on Mon Jan 4 2016 at 8:16pm
Best Baron Zemo Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Mon Jan 4 2016 at 3:55am
Best Oracle Voice
Voted: Katherine Catmull
on Sun Jan 3 2016 at 9:08pm
Best Lenny Voice
Voted: Jack Black
on Sun Jan 3 2016 at 8:35pm
Best Jack Frost Voice
Voted: Chris Pine
on Sun Jan 3 2016 at 8:34pm
Best Theo / Turbo Voice
Voted: Dominic Catrambone
on Sun Jan 3 2016 at 8:31pm
Best Sailor Mini-Moon/Rini Voice
Voted: Conrad Vernon
on Fri Jan 1 2016 at 5:48pm
Best Electro Voice
Voted: Christopher Daniel Barnes
on Thu Dec 31 2015 at 1:58am
Best Darth Maul Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Thu Dec 24 2015 at 3:55pm
Best Anakin Skywalker Voice
Voted: Mat Lucas
on Thu Dec 24 2015 at 3:52pm
Best Lando Calrissian Voice
Voted: Billy Dee Williams
on Sun Dec 20 2015 at 6:23am
Best Indiana Jones Voice
Voted: Douglas Lee
on Sat Dec 19 2015 at 5:47am
Best Han Solo Voice
Voted: Harrison Ford
on Sat Dec 19 2015 at 5:46am
Best Princess Leia Voice
Voted: April Winchell
on Sat Dec 19 2015 at 5:44am
Best C-3PO Voice
Voted: Anthony Daniels
on Tue Dec 15 2015 at 7:56pm
Best Zeb Orrelios Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Mon Dec 14 2015 at 7:54pm
Best Anakin Skywalker (Young) Voice
Voted: Jake Lloyd
on Sun Dec 13 2015 at 2:55am
Best Mara Jade Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Sun Dec 13 2015 at 2:51am
Best Sentinel Prime Voice
Voted: Leonard Nimoy
on Sat Dec 12 2015 at 8:46am
Best April O'Neil Voice
Voted: Renae Jacobs
on Fri Dec 11 2015 at 9:34pm
Best Jar Jar Binks Voice
Voted: Ahmed Best
on Thu Dec 10 2015 at 8:28pm
Best Captain Napolipolita Voice
Voted: Jay Benedict
on Sun Dec 6 2015 at 9:23pm
Best Umekichi Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Sun Dec 6 2015 at 9:14pm
Best Ganbachi Chabane Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Sun Dec 6 2015 at 9:08pm
Best Sgt Savage Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Sun Dec 6 2015 at 9:03pm
Best Ace the Bat-Hound Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Sun Dec 6 2015 at 8:50pm
Best Annihilus Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Sun Dec 6 2015 at 8:34pm
Best Tigress Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Sun Dec 6 2015 at 7:58am
Best Zeng Voice
Voted: Mick Wingert
on Sun Dec 6 2015 at 7:56am
Best Stalker Voice
Voted: Andrew Kishino
on Sun Dec 6 2015 at 7:55am
Best Tony Tony Chopper Voice
Voted: Emlyn Morinelli
on Sat Dec 5 2015 at 10:47pm
Best Agatha Harkness Voice
Voted: Elizabeth Shepherd
on Thu Dec 3 2015 at 7:54pm
Best Qui-Gon Jinn Voice
Voted: Liam Neeson
on Thu Dec 3 2015 at 7:25pm
Best Padme Amidala Voice
Voted: Catherine Taber
on Thu Dec 3 2015 at 7:23pm
Best Kyle Katarn Voice
Voted: Nick Jameson
on Wed Dec 2 2015 at 9:27pm
Best Zeed Voice
Voted: Joe Romersa
on Wed Dec 2 2015 at 6:07am
Best Duke Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Wed Dec 2 2015 at 3:33am
Best Storm Voice
Voted: Kirsten Williamson
on Wed Dec 2 2015 at 1:21am
Best Broly Voice
Voted: Vic Mignogna
on Mon Nov 30 2015 at 2:25am
Best Someone Dragonball Voice
Voted: Dameon Clarke
on Mon Nov 30 2015 at 2:23am
Best Picon Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Sat Nov 28 2015 at 8:03am
Best Cooler Voice
Voted: Douglas Rand
on Fri Nov 27 2015 at 9:30pm
Best Fasha Voice
Voted: Jodi Forrest
on Fri Nov 27 2015 at 7:49pm
Best Chi-Chi Voice
Voted: Cynthia Cranz
on Wed Nov 25 2015 at 9:17pm
Best Audrey II Voice
Voted: Charles Byron Griffith
on Wed Nov 25 2015 at 3:21am
Best Bardock Voice
Voted: David Gasman
on Wed Nov 25 2015 at 12:46am
Best Biff Tannen Voice
Voted: Andrew Chaikin
on Sat Nov 21 2015 at 8:23pm
Best Storm Shadow Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Thu Nov 19 2015 at 5:57pm
Best Philoctetes Voice
Voted: Danny DeVito
on Thu Nov 19 2015 at 5:46pm
Best Zoom Voice
Voted: Tony Todd
on Tue Nov 17 2015 at 4:34am
Best Hunter Cain Voice
Voted: John Cena
on Sun Nov 15 2015 at 1:58am
Best Toki Voice
Voted: David Lodge
on Sat Nov 14 2015 at 1:50am
Best Lynn Voice
Voted: Stephanie Sheh
on Sat Nov 14 2015 at 1:49am
Best Vector Voice
Voted: Jason Segel
on Sat Nov 14 2015 at 12:25am
Best Dr. Nefario Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Sat Nov 14 2015 at 12:25am
Best Technovore Voice
Voted: Tabitha St Germain
on Thu Nov 12 2015 at 7:46pm
Best Natsumi / Sumi Inaba Voice
Voted: Madeleine Peters
on Thu Nov 12 2015 at 7:40pm
Best Pi Voice
Voted: Jessica Straus
on Wed Nov 11 2015 at 5:54am
Best Scrappy-Doo Voice
Voted: Scott Innes
on Tue Nov 10 2015 at 7:18pm
Best Sinestro Voice
Voted: Miguel Ferrer
on Mon Nov 9 2015 at 7:44am
Best Enjyu Voice
Voted: Steve Staley
on Sun Nov 8 2015 at 2:05pm
Best Yamato Delgado Voice
Voted: Brian Beacock
on Sun Nov 8 2015 at 1:51pm
Best Riddler Voice
Voted: Steve Staley
on Sun Nov 8 2015 at 1:42pm
Best Jebidiah Allerdyce Farnsworth Voice
Voted: Jim Varney
on Sat Nov 7 2015 at 11:10pm
Best Barry Burton Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Fri Nov 6 2015 at 9:21pm
Best Flint Voice
Voted: Johnny Messner
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 8:46am
Best Jean Roque Raltique Voice
Voted: Nathan Parsons
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 8:42am
Best Grandis Granva Voice
Voted: Melanie MacQueen
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 8:38am
Best Batwoman Voice
Voted: Kyra Sedgwick
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 8:03am
Best Alistair Smythe Voice
Voted: Maxwell Caulfield
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 6:43am
Best The President Voice
Voted: James Patrick Stuart
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 6:38am
Best Deathstroke Voice
Voted: Patrick Seitz
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:56am
Best Solomon Grundy Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:54am
Best Buggy the Clown Voice
Voted: David Wills
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:45am
Best Asajj Ventress Voice
Voted: Nika Futterman
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:39am
Best Bruce Irwin Voice
Voted: Unknown Voice Actor
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:36am
Best Athena Voice
Voted: Erin Torpey
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:30am
Best Robin / Jason Todd Voice
Voted: Vincent Martella
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:30am
Best Alisa Bosconovitch Voice
Voted: Michele Knotz
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:28am
Best Pixie Voice
Voted: Aileen Ong Casas
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:19am
Best Hela Voice
Voted: Vanessa Marshall
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:18am
Best Aunt May Voice
Voted: Linda Gary
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:14am
Best Morty Fieldmouse Voice
Voted: Dick Billingsley
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:13am
Best Kyoji Kasshu Voice
Voted: Michael Adamthwaite
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:13am
Best The Laughing Man Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:12am
Best Mayor Hamilton Hill Voice
Voted: Lloyd Bochner
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:08am
Best Keith Fact Voice
Voted: Beau Billingslea
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:07am
Best Chromedome Voice
Voted: Jack Murphy
on Thu Nov 5 2015 at 12:02am
Best Hercules Voice
Voted: Townsend Coleman
on Wed Nov 4 2015 at 11:50pm
Best Clea Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Wed Nov 4 2015 at 11:49pm
Best Kermit The Frog Voice
Voted: Steve Whitmire
on Wed Nov 4 2015 at 8:15pm
Best John Connor Voice
Voted: Bruce DuBose
on Wed Nov 4 2015 at 12:33am
Best The Terminator Voice
Voted: Arnold Schwarzenegger
on Mon Nov 2 2015 at 8:40pm
Best Skulker Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Sat Oct 31 2015 at 10:22pm
Best Danny Phantom Voice
Voted: David Kaufman
on Fri Oct 30 2015 at 10:42pm
Best Kid Goten Voice
Voted: Jillian Michaels
on Fri Oct 30 2015 at 1:16am
Best Shimazu Yoshihiro / Zaan Voice
Voted: Peter Beckman
on Wed Oct 28 2015 at 4:15am
Best Maria Renard (Adult) Voice
Voted: Kimberly Forsythe
on Tue Oct 27 2015 at 2:27am
Best Rattrap Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Sat Oct 24 2015 at 2:58am
Best Quickstrike Voice
Voted: Colin Murdock
on Sat Oct 24 2015 at 2:56am
Best Tigatron Voice
Voted: Blu Mankuma
on Sat Oct 24 2015 at 2:56am
Best Waspinator Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Sat Oct 24 2015 at 2:54am
Best Silverbolt Voice
Voted: Charlie Adler
on Sat Oct 24 2015 at 2:52am
Best Soun Tendo Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Fri Oct 16 2015 at 11:57pm
Best Ramjet Voice
Voted: Jack Angel
on Fri Oct 16 2015 at 7:51am
Best Wheeljack Voice
Voted: Jamie Alcroft
on Fri Oct 16 2015 at 7:40am
Best Thundercracker Voice
Voted: John Stephenson
on Fri Oct 16 2015 at 7:38am
Best Joseph Capelli Voice
Voted: David Boat
on Fri Oct 16 2015 at 7:32am
Best Mixmaster Voice
Voted: Jamieson Price
on Fri Oct 16 2015 at 7:24am
Best Lori Voice
Voted: Sarah Edmondson
on Fri Oct 16 2015 at 7:20am
Best Frankenstein Voice
Voted: Walker Edmiston
on Fri Oct 16 2015 at 3:14am
Best Whizzer / Robert Frank Voice
Voted: Robert Patrick
on Thu Oct 15 2015 at 10:18pm
Best Spider-Man
Voted: Rino Romano
on Wed Oct 14 2015 at 3:10am
Best Harry Osborn Voice
Voted: Matt Lanter
on Wed Oct 14 2015 at 3:02am
Best Frieza Voice
Voted: Pauline Newstone
on Tue Oct 13 2015 at 9:42am
Best Sayla Mass Voice
Voted: Olivia Bardeau
on Tue Oct 13 2015 at 4:34am
Best Bright Noa Voice
Voted: Dave Kelly
on Tue Oct 13 2015 at 4:32am
Best Astaroth Voice
Voted: J.S. Gilbert
on Mon Oct 12 2015 at 9:52pm
Best Emerald Empress Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Thu Oct 8 2015 at 8:56pm
Best Brother Blood Voice
Voted: Ev Lunning Jr
on Thu Oct 8 2015 at 8:53pm
Best Krillin (Young) Voice
Voted: Mike Thiessen
on Wed Oct 7 2015 at 11:38pm
Best Starscream Voice
Voted: Scott Whyte
on Mon Oct 5 2015 at 7:33am
Best Vortex Voice
Voted: David Boat
on Thu Oct 1 2015 at 8:47am
Best Doc Samson Voice
Voted: Daniel Riordan
on Thu Oct 1 2015 at 8:46am
Best Slag Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Thu Oct 1 2015 at 8:42am
Best Bonecrusher Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Thu Oct 1 2015 at 8:39am
Best Springer Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Thu Oct 1 2015 at 8:37am
Best Wheelie Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Thu Oct 1 2015 at 8:31am
Best Astrotrain Voice
Voted: Jack Angel
on Thu Oct 1 2015 at 8:19am
Best Gex Voice
Voted: Leslie Phillips
on Wed Sep 30 2015 at 7:10am
Best Detective Franklin Mosely Voice
Voted: David Allen Thomas
on Wed Sep 30 2015 at 7:09am
Best Grace Nakimura Voice
Voted: Charity James
on Wed Sep 30 2015 at 7:08am
Best Grandmaster Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Thu Sep 24 2015 at 10:19pm
Best Ultimo Voice
Voted: Ed Gilbert
on Wed Sep 23 2015 at 6:22am
Best Blitzwing Voice
Voted: Bumper Robinson
on Wed Sep 23 2015 at 6:21am
Best Superion Voice
Voted: Ed Gilbert
on Wed Sep 23 2015 at 6:21am
Best Vector Prime Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Mon Sep 21 2015 at 9:13pm
Best Moon-Boy Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Thu Sep 17 2015 at 11:27pm
Best Mysterio Voice
Voted: Michael Rye
on Thu Sep 17 2015 at 11:27pm
Best Gamora Voice
Voted: Mary Long
on Wed Sep 16 2015 at 8:07pm
Best Green Lantern / Alan Scott Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Wed Sep 16 2015 at 4:44am
Best Kai Voice
Voted: Bob Bergen
on Wed Sep 16 2015 at 4:42am
Best Strongarm Voice
Voted: Constance Zimmer
on Tue Sep 15 2015 at 10:54pm
Best Moltor Voice
Voted: Mark Ferguson
on Tue Sep 15 2015 at 3:50am
Best Anubis "Doggie" Cruger Voice
Voted: Darryl Kurylo
on Tue Sep 15 2015 at 3:37am
Best Lapis Roman Voice
Voted: Kira Vincent-Davis
on Fri Sep 11 2015 at 4:45am
Best Fire Man Voice
Voted: Ross Douglas
on Fri Sep 4 2015 at 8:44am
Best Juarez Voice
Voted: Roxana Ortega
on Fri Sep 4 2015 at 8:36am
Best Venom Voice
Voted: Benjamin Diskin
on Thu Sep 3 2015 at 9:58pm
Best Fox McCloud Voice
Voted: Jim Walker
on Wed Sep 2 2015 at 5:01am
Best Ray Stantz Voice
Voted: Dan Aykroyd
on Mon Aug 31 2015 at 7:01am
Best Yogi Bear Voice
Voted: Daws Butler
on Mon Aug 31 2015 at 5:45am
Best Ranger Smith Voice
Voted: Don Messick
on Sun Aug 30 2015 at 9:00am
Best Mr. Spacely Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Sat Aug 29 2015 at 9:39am
Best Gutsy Smurf Voice
Voted: Chris Cox
on Fri Aug 28 2015 at 7:13am
Best Mr. Slate Voice
Voted: John O\'Hurley
on Thu Aug 27 2015 at 7:50pm
Best Vanity Smurf Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Thu Aug 27 2015 at 12:07am
Best Jokey Smurf Voice
Voted: June Foray
on Wed Aug 26 2015 at 8:37am
Best Clumsy Smurf Voice
Voted: Bill Callaway
on Tue Aug 25 2015 at 5:56am
Best Jane Jetson Voice
Voted: Diane Michelle
on Sun Aug 23 2015 at 6:59pm
Best Officer Dibble Voice
Voted: Allen Jenkins
on Sun Aug 23 2015 at 6:56pm
Best Saint Walker Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Sat Aug 22 2015 at 7:55am
Best Scarecrow Voice
Voted: Dino Andrade
on Sat Aug 22 2015 at 7:49am
Best Astro Voice
Voted: Wally Wingert
on Sat Aug 22 2015 at 7:41am
Best Brain Voice
Voted: Leo De Lyon
on Sat Aug 22 2015 at 4:58am
Best The Computer Voice
Voted: Simon Prebble
on Thu Aug 20 2015 at 7:00am
Best Eustace Bagge Voice
Voted: Arthur Anderson
on Wed Aug 19 2015 at 3:53am
Best Muriel Bagge Voice
Voted: Thea White
on Tue Aug 18 2015 at 4:42am
Best Courage Voice
Voted: Marty Grabstein
on Mon Aug 17 2015 at 10:17pm
Best Judy Jetson Voice
Voted: BJ Ward
on Sun Aug 16 2015 at 11:05pm
Best Ding-a-Ling Wolf Voice
Voted: Patric Zimmerman
on Sat Aug 15 2015 at 9:07pm
Best Grouchy Smurf Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Sat Aug 15 2015 at 9:45am
Best Cindy Bear Voice
Voted: Janet Waldo
on Fri Aug 14 2015 at 8:16pm
Best Firestorm Voice
Voted: Cedric Yarbrough
on Thu Aug 13 2015 at 8:01am
Best Gargamel Voice
Voted: Paul Winchell
on Thu Aug 13 2015 at 6:06am
Best March Hare Voice
Voted: Jerry Colonna
on Wed Aug 12 2015 at 10:19pm
Best Lord Zedd Voice
Voted: Robert Axelrod
on Wed Aug 12 2015 at 9:17am
Best Vincent Van Ghoul Voice
Voted: Vincent Price
on Wed Aug 12 2015 at 4:12am
Best Littlefoot Voice
Voted: Lani Minella
on Wed Aug 12 2015 at 4:04am
Best Kimberly Voice
Voted: Nancy Cartwright
on Tue Aug 11 2015 at 4:21am
Best Benny the Ball Voice
Voted: Maurice Gosfield
on Mon Aug 10 2015 at 7:53am
Best Smurfette Voice
Voted: Lucille Bliss
on Sun Aug 9 2015 at 8:17pm
Best Elroy Jetson Voice
Voted: Daws Butler
on Sat Aug 8 2015 at 9:47am
Best Barney Rubble Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Fri Aug 7 2015 at 7:17pm
Best Boo-Boo Bear Voice
Voted: Don Messick
on Fri Aug 7 2015 at 7:06pm
Best Donald Blake Voice
Voted: Jack Angel
on Fri Aug 7 2015 at 4:59am
Best Smokescreen Voice
Voted: Jack Angel
on Fri Aug 7 2015 at 4:42am
Best Omega Supreme Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Fri Aug 7 2015 at 3:12am
Best Augie Doggie Voice
Voted: Chris Edgerly
on Wed Aug 5 2015 at 9:20am
Best Top Cat Voice
Voted: Arnold Stang
on Tue Aug 4 2015 at 9:12pm
Best Papa Smurf Voice
Voted: Jonathan Winters
on Mon Aug 3 2015 at 8:41pm
Best Robin Voice
Voted: Jesse McCartney
on Mon Aug 3 2015 at 8:51am
Best George Jetson Voice
Voted: George O'Hanlon
on Sat Aug 1 2015 at 10:22pm
Best Hikaru / Jimmy Voice
Voted: Annie Mumolo
on Sat Aug 1 2015 at 1:39am
Best Attuma Voice
Voted: Philip Akin
on Tue Jul 28 2015 at 9:54pm
Best Molecule Man Voice
Voted: Henry Corden
on Tue Jul 28 2015 at 9:52pm
Best Dirge Voice
Voted: Bud Davis
on Tue Jul 28 2015 at 9:38pm
Best The Leader Voice
Voted: Matt Frewer
on Tue Jul 28 2015 at 8:59pm
Best Dracula Voice
Voted: Stan Jones
on Tue Jul 28 2015 at 8:54pm
Best Rupert Thorne Voice
Voted: John Vernon
on Tue Jul 28 2015 at 8:22pm
Best Star-Lord Voice
Voted: Steve Downes
on Tue Jul 28 2015 at 7:20am
Best Captain Atom Voice
Voted: Chris Cox
on Tue Jul 28 2015 at 7:18am
Best Wizard Voice
Voted: Jonathan Holmes
on Tue Jul 28 2015 at 7:09am
Best Hordak Voice
Voted: George DiCenzo
on Tue Jul 28 2015 at 7:08am
Best Sanji Voice
Voted: David Moo
on Tue Jul 28 2015 at 4:38am
Best Rick Jones Voice
Voted: Luke Perry
on Mon Jul 27 2015 at 10:09pm
Best Onslaught Voice
Voted: Travis Willingham
on Mon Jul 27 2015 at 9:13pm
Best Gargoyle Voice
Voted: Steve Bulen
on Mon Jul 27 2015 at 9:12pm
Best Dr. Hiriluk Voice
Voted: Frank Guida
on Mon Jul 27 2015 at 9:06pm
Best Flash Thompson Voice
Voted: Matt Lanter
on Mon Jul 27 2015 at 8:46pm
Best Aquaman Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Mon Jul 27 2015 at 8:41pm
Best Commissioner James Gordon Voice
Voted: Bob Hastings
on Mon Jul 27 2015 at 7:04am
Best Boom Boom Voice
Voted: Megan Leitch
on Mon Jul 27 2015 at 6:03am
Best Frankie Raye Voice
Voted: Tabitha St Germain
on Mon Jul 27 2015 at 5:27am
Best Shrapnel Voice
Voted: Hal Rayle
on Mon Jul 27 2015 at 5:20am
Best Joe (Robbie) Robertson Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Sun Jul 26 2015 at 10:06pm
Best Winston Zeddemore Voice
Voted: Buster Jones
on Sun Jul 26 2015 at 10:04pm
Best Blaster Voice
Voted: Buster Jones
on Sun Jul 26 2015 at 10:03pm
Best Hammerhead Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Sun Jul 26 2015 at 6:44am
Best Giganta Voice
Voted: Ruth Forman
on Sun Jul 26 2015 at 3:50am
Best Arcee Voice
Voted: Susan Blu
on Fri Jul 24 2015 at 9:05pm
Best Haman Kahn Voice
Voted: Andrea Kwan
on Wed Jul 22 2015 at 8:13pm
Best Oolong Voice
Voted: Alec Willows
on Wed Jul 22 2015 at 8:04am
Best Yamcha Voice
Voted: Ted Cole
on Wed Jul 22 2015 at 7:50am
Best Ezekiel Stane Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Wed Jul 22 2015 at 7:45am
Best Ginger Voice
Voted: Terry Klassen
on Tue Jul 21 2015 at 9:11pm
Best Raditz Voice
Voted: Jason Gray Stanford
on Tue Jul 21 2015 at 9:38am
Best Zan Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Tue Jul 21 2015 at 8:11am
Best Detective Chimp Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Tue Jul 21 2015 at 8:07am
Best Monsieur Mallah Voice
Voted: Glenn Shadix
on Tue Jul 21 2015 at 7:56am
Best Brain (Teen Titans) Voice
Voted: Scott Menville
on Tue Jul 21 2015 at 7:52am
Best Vegeta Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Tue Jul 21 2015 at 5:57am
Best Prowl Voice
Voted: Alistair Abell
on Tue Jul 21 2015 at 3:11am
Best Kohza Voice
Voted: Jonathan Todd Ross
on Mon Jul 20 2015 at 6:51am
Best Date Masamune / Azure Dragon Voice
Voted: Robert McCollum
on Sun Jul 19 2015 at 1:21am
Best Scott Lang Voice
Voted: Grant George
on Sat Jul 18 2015 at 2:28am
Best Zombozo Voice
Voted: John Kassir
on Tue Jul 14 2015 at 8:28pm
Best Thor Voice
Voted: Travis Willingham
on Tue Jul 14 2015 at 7:22pm
Best Penny Voice
Voted: Holly Berger
on Thu Jul 9 2015 at 8:18pm
Best Monster Carrot / Boss Rabbit Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Wed Jul 8 2015 at 6:47am
Best Chiaoutzu Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Wed Jul 8 2015 at 6:46am
Best Nicky Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Wed Jul 8 2015 at 6:44am
Best Daiz Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Wed Jul 8 2015 at 6:44am
Best King Gurumes Voice
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Wed Jul 8 2015 at 6:43am
Best Dabura Voice
Voted: Rick Robertson
on Wed Jul 8 2015 at 6:37am
Best South Kai Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Wed Jul 8 2015 at 6:35am
Best Porunga Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Wed Jul 8 2015 at 6:34am
Best Semi-Perfect Cell Voice
Voted: Dale Wilson
on Wed Jul 8 2015 at 6:30am
Best Helmeppo Voice
Voted: Sean Schemmel
on Wed Jul 8 2015 at 6:18am
Best Moe Szyslak Voice
Voted: Chris Latta
on Wed Jul 8 2015 at 6:13am
Best Drift Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Tue Jul 7 2015 at 9:00am
Best Valese Voice
Voted: Carol Anne Day
on Mon Jul 6 2015 at 11:49pm
Best Pan Voice
Voted: Caitlynne Medrek
on Mon Jul 6 2015 at 11:41pm
Best Maria Hill Voice
Voted: Margaret Easley
on Mon Jul 6 2015 at 12:37am
Best Silver Sable Voice
Voted: Nikki Cox
on Mon Jul 6 2015 at 12:32am
Best Knuckles Voice
Voted: Scott Dreier
on Fri Jul 3 2015 at 9:25pm
Best Daredevil Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Thu Jul 2 2015 at 7:42am
Best Bizarro Voice
Voted: Tim Daly
on Tue Jun 30 2015 at 10:44pm
Best Metamorpho Voice
Voted: Tom Sizemore
on Tue Jun 30 2015 at 10:36pm
Best Mad Hatter Voice
Voted: Roddy McDowall
on Tue Jun 30 2015 at 10:31pm
Best Hopper Voice
Voted: Andrew Stanton
on Tue Jun 30 2015 at 10:23pm
Best Jessie Voice
Voted: Joan Cusack
on Mon Jun 29 2015 at 6:25pm
Best Edna Mode Voice
Voted: Brad Bird
on Sun Jun 28 2015 at 10:14pm
Best Nurse AJ Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Sun Jun 28 2015 at 8:47am
Best Wheezy Voice
Voted: Robert Goulet
on Sat Jun 27 2015 at 10:09pm
Best Nurse George Voice
Voted: Jason Topolski
on Fri Jun 26 2015 at 9:06pm
Best Roll Voice
Voted: Robyn Ross
on Thu Jun 25 2015 at 11:53pm
Best Valkyrie Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Thu Jun 25 2015 at 8:16am
Best Fandral Voice
Voted: Alistair Abell
on Thu Jun 25 2015 at 8:03am
Best Mike Wazowski Voice
Voted: Carlos Alazraqui
on Wed Jun 24 2015 at 9:42pm
Best Stinky Pete the Prospector Voice
Voted: Kelsey Grammer
on Wed Jun 24 2015 at 9:39pm
Best Russell Voice
Voted: Jordan Nagai
on Wed Jun 24 2015 at 7:51am
Best Carl Fredricksen Voice
Voted: Ed Asner
on Tue Jun 23 2015 at 7:02am
Best Finn McMissile Voice
Voted: Michael Caine
on Mon Jun 22 2015 at 9:18pm
Best Smaug Voice
Voted: Benedict Cumberbatch
on Mon Jun 22 2015 at 8:19am
Best Madeline Voice
Voted: Andrea Libman
on Sun Jun 21 2015 at 10:55pm
Best The Witch Voice
Voted: Susanne Blakeslee
on Sun Jun 21 2015 at 9:27pm
Best Mr. Pricklepants Voice
Voted: Brian George
on Sat Jun 20 2015 at 8:49pm
Best Bo Peep Voice
Voted: Rebecca Wink
on Fri Jun 19 2015 at 10:41pm
Best Heihachi Mishima Voice
Voted: Jamieson Price
on Thu Jun 18 2015 at 1:24am
Best Francis Voice
Voted: Denis Leary
on Wed Jun 17 2015 at 9:01pm
Best Frozone / Lucius Best Voice
Voted: Isaac C Singleton Jr
on Wed Jun 17 2015 at 7:29am
Best Illidan Stormrage Voice
Voted: Liam O'Brien
on Wed Jun 17 2015 at 4:04am
Best Akane Tendo Voice
Voted: Myriam Sirois
on Tue Jun 16 2015 at 4:22am
Best Brittany Voice
Voted: Janice Karman
on Tue Jun 16 2015 at 1:16am
Best Alvin Seville Voice
Voted: Ross Bagdasarian Sr
on Tue Jun 16 2015 at 1:14am
Best Hamm Voice
Voted: John Ratzenberger
on Mon Jun 15 2015 at 11:27pm
Best Marlin Voice
Voted: Albert Brooks
on Mon Jun 15 2015 at 11:25pm
Best Atta Voice
Voted: Julia Louis Dreyfus
on Sun Jun 14 2015 at 10:00pm
Best Daphne Blake Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Sun Jun 14 2015 at 2:00am
Best Humungousaur Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Sun Jun 14 2015 at 12:25am
Best AmpFibian Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Sun Jun 14 2015 at 12:20am
Best Titanium Man Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Sun Jun 14 2015 at 12:20am
Best Northstar Voice
Voted: Rene Lemiuex
on Sun Jun 14 2015 at 12:19am
Best Mr. Miracle Voice
Voted: Ioan Gruffudd
on Sun Jun 14 2015 at 12:13am
Best Eon Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Sun Jun 14 2015 at 12:12am
Best Omega Ranger Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Sun Jun 14 2015 at 12:09am
Best Elastigirl / Helen Parr Voice
Voted: Elizabeth Daily
on Sun Jun 14 2015 at 12:08am
Best Shorty Voice
Voted: Elizabeth Daily
on Fri Jun 12 2015 at 10:36pm
Best Bron Voice
Voted: Kiefer Sutherland
on Fri Jun 12 2015 at 10:32pm
Best Tippy Voice
Voted: Jeremy Suarez
on Fri Jun 12 2015 at 1:32am
Best Mr. Clubtail Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Thu Jun 11 2015 at 2:13am
Best Mr. Thicknose Voice
Voted: Dorian Harewood
on Thu Jun 11 2015 at 2:11am
Best Moto Moto Voice
Voted: will.i.am
on Wed Jun 10 2015 at 4:19am
Best Dr. Achilles Milo Voice
Voted: Treat Williams
on Wed Jun 10 2015 at 3:55am
Best Calculator Voice
Voted: Tracy W Bush
on Wed Jun 10 2015 at 3:50am
Best Paula Morton Voice
Voted: Janica Southwick
on Tue Jun 9 2015 at 10:24pm
Best Hyp Voice
Voted: Mikey Kelley
on Tue Jun 9 2015 at 10:20pm
Best Doc Voice
Voted: Kris Kristofferson
on Mon Jun 8 2015 at 10:48pm
Best Dylan Morton Voice
Voted: Chris Wells
on Mon Jun 8 2015 at 10:38pm
Best Old One Voice
Voted: Jessica Walter
on Mon Jun 8 2015 at 12:54am
Best Ali Voice
Voted: Juliana Hansen
on Mon Jun 8 2015 at 12:48am
Best Ceras Dad Voice
Voted: John Ingle
on Sat Jun 6 2015 at 9:23pm
Best Grandma Longneck Voice
Voted: Linda Gary
on Sat Jun 6 2015 at 9:20pm
Best Rex Voice
Voted: Wallace Shawn
on Fri Jun 5 2015 at 5:27pm
Best Chomper Voice
Voted: Max Wolf Burkholder
on Fri Jun 5 2015 at 5:25pm
Best Doc Hudson Voice
Voted: Paul Newman
on Thu Jun 4 2015 at 9:23pm
Best Ruri Tenpoin / Rory Takakura Voice
Voted: Nicole Oliver
on Wed Jun 3 2015 at 10:33pm
Best Sullivan Voice
Voted: John Goodman
on Wed Jun 3 2015 at 10:01am
Best Kamon Godai / Day Voice
Voted: Reece Thompson
on Tue Jun 2 2015 at 10:09pm
Best Drazeros Voice
Voted: Dean Redman
on Mon Jun 1 2015 at 10:46pm
Best Dash Voice
Voted: Spencer Fox
on Mon Jun 1 2015 at 10:45pm
Best Mr. Incredible / Bob Parr Voice
Voted: Craig T Nelson
on Mon Jun 1 2015 at 10:43pm
Best Superior Spider-Man Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Mon Jun 1 2015 at 2:55am
Best Tommy Oliver Voice
Voted: Jason David Frank
on Mon Jun 1 2015 at 2:51am
Best Alpha 6 Voice
Voted: Campbell Cooley
on Sun May 31 2015 at 8:47pm
Best Mr. Burns Voice
Voted: Chris Latta
on Sun May 31 2015 at 3:37am
Best Morph Voice
Voted: Ron Rubin
on Sun May 31 2015 at 12:38am
Best Basara Kurofuchi / Kurochi Voice
Voted: Bryce Papenbrook
on Sun May 31 2015 at 12:37am
Best Dravise Voice
Voted: Aaron Chapman
on Thu May 21 2015 at 1:06am
Best Subaru Shirogane / Samuru Shigami Voice
Voted: Jennifer Cameron
on Wed May 20 2015 at 2:43am
Best Kakeru / Riki Ryugasaki Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Wed May 20 2015 at 2:42am
Best Super Skrull Voice
Voted: Kyle Hebert
on Wed May 13 2015 at 5:43am
Best Uncle Ben Voice
Voted: Brian Keith
on Wed May 13 2015 at 5:25am
Best Captain James Hook Voice
Voted: Hans Conried
on Tue May 12 2015 at 10:43pm
Best Spider-Ham Voice
Voted: Benjamin Diskin
on Tue May 12 2015 at 10:24pm
Best Shinnok Voice
Voted: Ken Lally
on Tue May 12 2015 at 12:34am
Best Quan Chi Voice
Voted: Nick Chinlund
on Tue May 12 2015 at 12:32am
Best Ghost Rider Voice
Voted: Mitch Urban
on Tue May 12 2015 at 12:30am
Best Nightwolf Voice
Voted: Todd Robert Thawley
on Tue May 12 2015 at 12:03am
Best Eyeguy Voice
Voted: Paul Eiding
on Sun May 10 2015 at 2:01am
Best Zeus Voice
Voted: Paul Eiding
on Sun May 10 2015 at 1:49am
Best Donald Menken Voice
Voted: Greg Weisman
on Sat May 9 2015 at 9:31pm
Best Pac-Man Voice
Voted: Erin Mathews
on Sat May 9 2015 at 6:39am
Best Spawn Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Wed May 6 2015 at 7:17am
Best Liz Allan Voice
Voted: Alanna Ubach
on Mon May 4 2015 at 10:16pm
Best Sun Jian Voice
Voted: James Babson
on Wed Apr 29 2015 at 9:29pm
Best Dhalsim Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Wed Apr 29 2015 at 6:00pm
Best Akuma Voice
Voted: Keith Burgess
on Wed Apr 29 2015 at 5:27am
Best Spider-Man / Miles Morales Voice
Voted: Donald Glover
on Tue Apr 28 2015 at 9:47pm
Best Montana Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Mon Apr 27 2015 at 9:32pm
Best Fancy Dan Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Mon Apr 27 2015 at 9:30pm
Best Donkey Kong Voice
Voted: Richard Yearwood
on Mon Apr 27 2015 at 4:50am
Best Spider-Girl Voice
Voted: Mary Faber
on Sun Apr 26 2015 at 9:48pm
Best Amanda Waller Voice
Voted: Sheryl Lee Ralph
on Mon Apr 20 2015 at 8:49pm
Best Jazz Voice
Voted: Wally Burr
on Sun Apr 19 2015 at 6:26am
Best Cornflower Fieldmouse Voice
Voted: Melissa McIntyre
on Fri Apr 17 2015 at 7:02am
Best Matthias Voice
Voted: Tyrone Savage
on Fri Apr 17 2015 at 7:01am
Best Owlman Voice
Voted: James Woods
on Fri Apr 17 2015 at 6:44am
Best Eitri Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Fri Apr 17 2015 at 6:27am
Best Ms. Marvel Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:29am
Best Mojo Voice
Voted: Peter Wildman
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:28am
Best Mesmero Voice
Voted: Ron Halder
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:26am
Best Yotsuya Voice
Voted: Gerard Plunkett
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:25am
Best Abigail Brand Voice
Voted: Lisa Ann Beley
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:23am
Best Urd Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:22am
Best Vivian Meridian Voice
Voted: Lisa Adams
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:22am
Best Jean DeWolff Voice
Voted: Vanessa Marshall
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:21am
Best Squirrel Girl Voice
Voted: Misty Lee
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:19am
Best Eri Voice
Voted: Saffron Henderson
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:18am
Best Elloe Kaifi Voice
Voted: Laura Harris
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:17am
Best Invisible Woman Voice
Voted: Lori Alan
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:16am
Best Solid Snake Voice
Voted: David Hayter
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:10am
Best Captain America Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:09am
Best Cable Voice
Voted: James M Connor
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:06am
Best Rose Voice
Voted: Teryl Rothery
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 3:00am
Best Nana Voice
Voted: Elisa Gabrielli
on Mon Apr 13 2015 at 1:11am
Best Orson Voice
Voted: Adam Pospisil
on Sat Apr 11 2015 at 10:03pm
Best Noa Izumi Voice
Voted: Julie Ann Taylor
on Fri Apr 10 2015 at 4:19am
Best Robin Voice
Voted: Lauren Landa
on Fri Apr 10 2015 at 4:10am
Best Chester Burklight Voice
Voted: Peter Von Gomm
on Fri Apr 10 2015 at 4:08am
Best Shao Kahn Voice
Voted: Bob Carter
on Thu Apr 9 2015 at 10:19pm
Best Sailor Mars/Rei Hino/Raye Hino Voice
Voted: Katie Griffin
on Thu Apr 9 2015 at 9:22pm
Best Juggernaut Voice
Voted: Ron Gans
on Mon Apr 6 2015 at 2:30am
Best Skurge the Executioner Voice
Voted: Travis Willingham
on Mon Apr 6 2015 at 2:28am
Best Lloyd Irving Voice
Voted: Brian Beacock
on Sun Apr 5 2015 at 5:18am
Best Irene Lew Voice
Voted: Amanda Troop
on Sun Apr 5 2015 at 5:04am
Best Flash Gordon Voice
Voted: Lou Richards
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 10:43pm
Best Geese Howard Voice
Voted: Ward Perry
on Thu Apr 2 2015 at 1:19am
Best Max (Pokemon) Voice
Voted: Kayzie Rogers
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 11:02pm
Best Ace Voice
Voted: Jim Piper
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 10:13pm
Best Borf Voice
Voted: Arthur Burghardt
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 10:12pm
Best Dexter Voice
Voted: Sparky Marcus
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 10:11pm
Best Wolfgang Krauser Voice
Voted: BJ Love
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 9:29am
Best Landmine Voice
Voted: Ward Perry
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 9:27am
Best Geese Howard (Young) Voice
Voted: Michael Beard
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 9:26am
Best Dr Wheelo Voice
Voted: Ward Perry
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 9:24am
Best Zangief Voice
Voted: Peter Beckman
on Wed Apr 1 2015 at 9:22am
Best Star Sapphire Voice
Voted: Jessica Straus
on Tue Mar 31 2015 at 5:32am
Best Captain Blue Jr Voice
Voted: Katie Leigh
on Tue Mar 31 2015 at 5:11am
Best Silvia Voice
Voted: Philece Sampler
on Tue Mar 31 2015 at 5:09am
Best Mayor Shelbourne Voice
Voted: Bruce Campbell
on Tue Mar 31 2015 at 3:06am
Best Pitfall Harry Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Tue Mar 31 2015 at 3:05am
Best Dwayne the Exterminator Voice
Voted: Thomas Haden Church
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 9:04am
Best Mr. Fantastic Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 8:59am
Best Ulik Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Mon Mar 30 2015 at 8:53am
Best Red Skull Voice
Voted: David Warner
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 8:16am
Best Lord Cucuface Voice
Voted: AJ Henderson
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 8:13am
Best Miss Clavel Voice
Voted: Judith Orban
on Sat Mar 28 2015 at 8:10am
Best Billy Coen Voice
Voted: David Webster
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 11:30pm
Best Snotlout Voice
Voted: Zack Pearlman
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 9:10pm
Best Madame Rouge Voice
Voted: Debra Wilson
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 12:07am
Best Harley Quinn Voice
Voted: Arleen Sorkin
on Fri Mar 27 2015 at 12:05am
Best Ruffnut Voice
Voted: Andree Vermeulen
on Thu Mar 26 2015 at 11:58pm
Best Fishlegs Voice
Voted: Christopher Mintz Plasse
on Wed Mar 25 2015 at 10:11pm
Best Astrid Voice
Voted: America Ferrera
on Tue Mar 24 2015 at 11:31pm
Best Vultureman Voice
Voted: Michael McKean
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:25am
Best Jackalman Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:24am
Best Monkian Voice
Voted: Peter Newman
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:24am
Best Ratar-O Voice
Voted: Carlo Rota
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:24am
Best Slithe Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:24am
Best Claudus Voice
Voted: Larry Kenney
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:23am
Best WilyKit Voice
Voted: Lynne Lipton
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:23am
Best WilyKat Voice
Voted: Eamon Pirruccello
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:23am
Best Jaga Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:20am
Best Panthro Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:15am
Best Cheetara Voice
Voted: Lynne Lipton
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:15am
Best Mumm-Ra Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:15am
Best Blue Beetle (Jaime Reyes) Voice
Voted: Eric Lopez
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:14am
Best Lion-O Voice
Voted: Will Friedle
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:13am
Best Green Arrow Voice
Voted: Alan Tudyk
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:12am
Best Green Lantern / Kyle Rayner Voice
Voted: Will Friedle
on Sat Mar 21 2015 at 4:10am
Best Nurse Joy Voice
Voted: Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld
on Thu Mar 19 2015 at 9:03pm
Best Red Ghost Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Mon Mar 16 2015 at 10:58pm
Best Arnim Zola Voice
Voted: Andre Sogliuzzo
on Mon Mar 16 2015 at 10:49pm
Best Warlord Morrat Voice
Voted: Dan Gilvezan
on Sat Mar 14 2015 at 6:03am
Best Outback Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Sat Mar 14 2015 at 6:01am
Best Marth Voice
Voted: Spike Spencer
on Fri Mar 13 2015 at 10:54pm
Best Count Vertigo Voice
Voted: Greg Ellis
on Fri Mar 13 2015 at 6:06am
Best Hawk Voice
Voted: Fred Savage
on Fri Mar 13 2015 at 6:06am
Best Dr Fate Voice
Voted: George DelHoyo
on Fri Mar 13 2015 at 4:10am
Best Malekith the Accursed Voice
Voted: James C Mathis III
on Thu Mar 12 2015 at 5:45am
Best Ymir Voice
Voted: Paul Eiding
on Thu Mar 12 2015 at 5:43am
Best Sif Voice
Voted: Sarah Natochenny
on Thu Mar 12 2015 at 5:35am
Best Lilandra Neramani Voice
Voted: Camilla Scott
on Wed Mar 11 2015 at 10:14pm
Best Lara-El Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Wed Mar 11 2015 at 10:13pm
Best Hogun Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Tue Mar 10 2015 at 9:47pm
Best Jor-El Voice
Voted: Terence Stamp
on Tue Mar 10 2015 at 9:46pm
Best Volstagg Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Mon Mar 9 2015 at 5:42pm
Best Kurse Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Mon Mar 9 2015 at 5:39pm
Best Rocksteady Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Mon Mar 9 2015 at 2:37am
Best Jill Valentine Voice
Voted: Tara Platt
on Sat Mar 7 2015 at 5:57am
Best Mattimeo Voice
Voted: Michael Seater
on Sat Mar 7 2015 at 5:54am
Best King K. Rool Voice
Voted: Chris Sutherland
on Sat Mar 7 2015 at 5:48am
Best Pipsqueak Voice
Voted: William Lawrenson
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 7:23am
Best Nightwing Voice
Voted: Scott Menville
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 7:02am
Best Captain Benjamin Mathius Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 6:54am
Best Ash Williams Voice
Voted: Bruce Campbell
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 6:52am
Best Char Aznable Voice
Voted: Michael Kopsa
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 6:49am
Best Top 10 Cartoons That Need A DVD Release
Voted: Static Shock
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 6:45am
Best Cad Bane Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 6:30am
Best Black Lightning Voice
Voted: Blair Underwood
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 5:44am
Best Dalton Brooks Voice
Voted: Brian Bloom
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 5:25am
Best Space Phantom Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 5:25am
Best J.A.R.V.I.S. Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 5:20am
Best Cannonbolt Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 5:19am
Best Heatblast Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 5:18am
Best Robotman Voice
Voted: Peter Onorati
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 5:17am
Best Supreme Intelligence Voice
Voted: David Hemblen
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 5:11am
Best Highbrow Voice
Voted: Johnny Haymer
on Fri Mar 6 2015 at 5:09am
Best Aurora the Red-Tailed Hawk Voice
Voted: Gillian Barber
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 10:43pm
Best Tweety Bird Voice
Voted: Bob Bergen
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 10:01pm
Best Dr. Farley Stillwell Voice
Voted: Tom Harvey
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 8:34pm
Best Queen Beryl Voice
Voted: Cindy Robinson
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 8:40am
Best Firelord Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 4:53am
Best Gentleman Ghost Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 4:52am
Best Breakdown Voice
Voted: Jack Angel
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 4:50am
Best Master Librarian Voice
Voted: Michael Guinn
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 4:48am
Best Merman Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 4:42am
Best Trap Jaw Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 4:41am
Best Ram Man Voice
Voted: John Erwin
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 4:40am
Best Stratos Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 4:40am
Best Prince Adam Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 4:38am
Best Man-At-Arms Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 4:36am
Best Mastermind Voice
Voted: Campbell Lane
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 4:35am
Best Norman Burg Voice
Voted: Milton James
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 4:34am
Best Abra Kadabra Voice
Voted: Christopher Loveless
on Thu Mar 5 2015 at 4:30am
Best Killer Moth Voice
Voted: Thomas Haden Church
on Wed Mar 4 2015 at 10:22pm
Best Doggy Daddy Voice
Voted: Doug Young
on Mon Mar 2 2015 at 10:29pm
Best Young Master Xehanort Voice
Voted: Benjamin Diskin
on Mon Mar 2 2015 at 9:41pm
Best Ice Man Voice
Voted: Zoe Slusar
on Mon Mar 2 2015 at 7:33am
Best Demon King Piccolo Voice
Voted: Christopher Sabat
on Mon Mar 2 2015 at 7:21am
Best Imperfect Cell Voice
Voted: Dameon Clarke
on Mon Mar 2 2015 at 7:20am
Best Craig Marduk Voice
Voted: Walter Roberts
on Mon Mar 2 2015 at 7:14am
Best Proto Man Voice
Voted: Jonathan Love
on Mon Mar 2 2015 at 7:12am
Best Captain Ginyu Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Mon Mar 2 2015 at 7:11am
Best Sugoro Voice
Voted: Brice Armstrong
on Mon Mar 2 2015 at 7:10am
Best Morgan Voice
Voted: Brett Weaver
on Mon Mar 2 2015 at 6:58am
Best Brother 3 Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Mon Mar 2 2015 at 3:41am
Best Cruella de Vil Voice
Voted: Betty Lou Gerson
on Mon Mar 2 2015 at 3:36am
Best Peter Corbeau Voice
Voted: Alex Zahara
on Mon Mar 2 2015 at 3:35am
Best Happy Hogan Voice
Voted: Paul Soles
on Mon Mar 2 2015 at 3:33am
Best Trunks Voice
Voted: Alistair Abell
on Mon Mar 2 2015 at 3:32am
Best Spider Woman (Julia Carpenter) Voice
Voted: Colleen O'Shaughnessey
on Sun Mar 1 2015 at 4:35pm
Best Ikkaku Madarame Voice
Voted: Michael Sinterniklaas
on Sun Mar 1 2015 at 4:28am
Best Master Chief Voice
Voted: David Wald
on Sun Mar 1 2015 at 4:24am
Best Golgo 13 / Duke Togo Voice
Voted: David Wald
on Sun Mar 1 2015 at 4:23am
Best Kilowog Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Sun Mar 1 2015 at 4:22am
Best Flannagan Voice
Voted: Unknown Voice Actor
on Sun Mar 1 2015 at 4:19am
Best Captain Marvel Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Sat Feb 28 2015 at 7:29pm
Best Stitch Voice
Voted: Chris Sanders
on Thu Feb 26 2015 at 11:25pm
Best Impossible Man Voice
Voted: Tom Kenny
on Thu Feb 26 2015 at 9:29pm
Best Shadow Man Voice
Voted: Colin Murdock
on Thu Feb 26 2015 at 9:27pm
Best Babidi Voice
Voted: Bill Townsley
on Thu Feb 26 2015 at 9:26pm
Best Chameleon Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Thu Feb 26 2015 at 8:50am
Best Ultra Humanite Voice
Voted: Brian Jepson
on Thu Feb 26 2015 at 7:47am
Best Dormammu Voice
Voted: Ed Gilbert
on Thu Feb 26 2015 at 7:46am
Best Felix Faust Voice
Voted: Robert Englund
on Thu Feb 26 2015 at 7:43am
Best Vulture Voice
Voted: Paul Soles
on Thu Feb 26 2015 at 7:42am
Best Metroplex Voice
Voted: Ron Halder
on Thu Feb 26 2015 at 3:20am
Best Snapdragon Voice
Voted: Pierre Tremblay
on Thu Feb 26 2015 at 3:19am
Best SixShot Voice
Voted: Terry Klassen
on Thu Feb 26 2015 at 3:15am
Best Kup Voice
Voted: John Stephenson
on Thu Feb 26 2015 at 3:14am
Best Cyborg 005/Geronimo Junior Voice
Voted: Beau Billingslea
on Thu Feb 26 2015 at 3:04am
Best Power Princess Voice
Voted: April Stewart
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:25pm
Best Music Meister Voice
Voted: Neil Patrick Harris
on Wed Feb 25 2015 at 8:11pm
Best Boomerang Voice
Voted: Paul Soles
on Tue Feb 24 2015 at 11:48pm
Best Dr. Curt Connors Voice
Voted: Tom Kenny
on Tue Feb 24 2015 at 11:39pm
Best Ox Voice
Voted: Danny Trejo
on Tue Feb 24 2015 at 11:37pm
Best Howard the Duck Voice
Voted: Chip Zien
on Tue Feb 24 2015 at 11:05pm
Best Tanya Winters Voice
Voted: Ursula Taherian
on Tue Feb 24 2015 at 3:32am
Best White Tiger / Ava Ayala Voice
Voted: Caitlyn Taylor Love
on Mon Feb 23 2015 at 8:15pm
Best Sonny the Cuckoo Bird Voice
Voted: Chuck McCann
on Mon Feb 23 2015 at 12:32am
Best Mr. Duffy / Boss Voice
Voted: John Hostetter
on Sat Feb 21 2015 at 9:54pm
Best Nick Fury Voice
Voted: Marc Graue
on Sat Feb 21 2015 at 8:17am
Best Princess Peach Voice
Voted: Samantha Kelly
on Sat Feb 21 2015 at 7:59am
Best Nitrous Oxide Voice
Voted: Quinton Flynn
on Fri Feb 20 2015 at 10:59pm
Best Doctor Nefarious Tropy Voice
Voted: Michael Ensign
on Fri Feb 20 2015 at 10:59pm
Best Fake Crash Voice
Voted: Michael Connor
on Fri Feb 20 2015 at 10:58pm
Best Bulma Brief Voice
Voted: Monica Rial
on Fri Feb 20 2015 at 10:09pm
Best Talim Voice
Voted: Julie Parker
on Fri Feb 20 2015 at 9:55pm
Best Sergeant Merrick Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Fri Feb 20 2015 at 8:33pm
Best Principal Kuno Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Thu Feb 19 2015 at 11:07pm
Best Totosai Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Thu Feb 19 2015 at 11:00pm
Best Fujiko Mine Voice
Voted: Meredith McCoy
on Thu Feb 19 2015 at 10:48pm
Best Android 18 Voice
Voted: Enuka Okuma
on Thu Feb 19 2015 at 10:47pm
Best Chaos Lord Eliphas the Inheritor Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Thu Feb 19 2015 at 10:42pm
Best Pellegri Voice
Voted: Christine Auten
on Thu Feb 19 2015 at 4:38am
Best Shenron Voice
Voted: Doug Parker
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 10:28pm
Best Vincent Dorin Voice
Voted: Tony Oliver
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 10:25pm
Best Death Voice
Voted: Tom Wyner
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 10:12pm
Best Sandy Claws Voice
Voted: Patrick Stewart
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 10:06pm
Best Brother-Captain Davian Thule Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 9:45pm
Best Claude Frollo Voice
Voted: Tony Jay
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 9:42pm
Best William Birkin Voice
Voted: TJ Rotolo
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 6:22am
Best Arkon Voice
Voted: Paul Haddad
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 6:05am
Best Nebula Voice
Voted: Jennifer Dale
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 6:02am
Best Annette Birkin Voice
Voted: Jennifer Dale
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 6:00am
Best Bloaty Voice
Voted: Rosearik Rikki Simons
on Wed Feb 18 2015 at 5:38am
Best Farseer Taldeer Voice
Voted: Nicole Oliver
on Tue Feb 17 2015 at 7:45pm
Best Hound Voice
Voted: Ken Sansom
on Tue Feb 17 2015 at 2:44am
Best Jackie Legs Voice
Voted: Adam Garcia
on Tue Feb 17 2015 at 1:21am
Best Claudia Wolf Voice
Voted: Donna Burke
on Mon Feb 16 2015 at 10:56pm
Best Eddie Dombrowski Voice
Voted: David Schaufele
on Mon Feb 16 2015 at 10:52pm
Best Alessa Gillespie Voice
Voted: Jennifer Woodward
on Mon Feb 16 2015 at 10:47pm
Best Dahlia Gillespie Voice
Voted: Liz Mamorsky
on Mon Feb 16 2015 at 10:46pm
Best Angela Orosco Voice
Voted: Donna Burke
on Mon Feb 16 2015 at 10:43pm
Best Mary Shepherd-Sunderland Voice
Voted: Monica Taylor Horgan
on Mon Feb 16 2015 at 10:39pm
Best Maria Voice
Voted: Monica Taylor Horgan
on Mon Feb 16 2015 at 10:37pm
Best Brother-Captain Gabriel Angelos Voice
Voted: Brian Dobson
on Mon Feb 16 2015 at 8:58pm
Best Dr. Tofu Ono Voice
Voted: Kirby Morrow
on Sun Feb 15 2015 at 3:50am
Best General Rilldo Voice
Voted: Steve Olson
on Sun Feb 15 2015 at 2:55am
Best No. 26 Takashi Voice
Voted: Cody MacKenzie
on Sun Feb 15 2015 at 2:32am
Best Maeda Toshiie / Lark Voice
Voted: Chuck Huber
on Sun Feb 15 2015 at 2:23am
Best Hiroki / Jake / Buzz Voice
Voted: Derek Stephen Prince
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 10:31pm
Best Anko Mitarashi Voice
Voted: Julianne Buescher
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 10:29pm
Best Constrictor Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 10:25pm
Best Groot Voice
Voted: Michael Clarke Duncan
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 10:25pm
Best Frankenstrike Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 10:12pm
Best Korvac Voice
Voted: James Marsters
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 10:12pm
Best Sublime Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 10:10pm
Best Long Haul Voice
Voted: Neil Kaplan
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 10:09pm
Best Gorilla Grodd Voice
Voted: Neil Kaplan
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 10:08pm
Best Chowder Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 10:07pm
Best Norman Osborn Voice
Voted: Steven Weber
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 10:06pm
Best Skywarp Voice
Voted: Richard Epcar
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 2:03am
Best Beecha Oleg Voice
Voted: Jordan Schartner
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 2:02am
Best Sideways Voice
Voted: Ted Cole
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 2:02am
Best Tatewaki Kuno Voice
Voted: Ted Cole
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 2:01am
Best Mr Big Voice
Voted: Cliff Lazenby
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 1:57am
Best Batou Voice
Voted: Richard Epcar
on Sat Feb 14 2015 at 1:57am
Best Toad Voice
Voted: Jen Taylor
on Fri Feb 13 2015 at 9:45pm
Best Dr. Thaddeus Sivana Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Fri Feb 13 2015 at 8:08pm
Best Mr Mind Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Fri Feb 13 2015 at 8:07pm
Best Black Adam Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Fri Feb 13 2015 at 8:06pm
Best Ms. Bitters Voice
Voted: Lucille Bliss
on Fri Feb 13 2015 at 2:56am
Best Cobra Commander Voice
Voted: Joseph Gordon-Levitt
on Thu Feb 12 2015 at 11:46pm
Best Deadpool Voice
Voted: John Kassir
on Thu Feb 12 2015 at 11:18pm
Best Harry Potter Voice
Voted: Tom Attenborough
on Wed Feb 11 2015 at 5:18am
Best Ukki Yellow / Yellow Monkey Voice
Voted: David Holt
on Mon Feb 9 2015 at 11:04pm
Best Myrra Rhodes Voice
Voted: Cathy Cavadini
on Sat Feb 7 2015 at 5:11pm
Best Peter Pan Voice
Voted: Blayne Weaver
on Fri Feb 6 2015 at 8:28pm
Best Earl Devereaux Voice
Voted: Mr T
on Fri Feb 6 2015 at 2:36am
Best Colonel Voice
Voted: J Pat OMalley
on Wed Feb 4 2015 at 8:25pm
Best Roger Radcliffe Voice
Voted: Ben Wright
on Wed Feb 4 2015 at 8:25pm
Best Vincent Velcoro Voice
Voted: Kevin Shinick
on Wed Feb 4 2015 at 7:38pm
Best Uesugi Kenshin / Frost Voice
Voted: Alessandro Juliani
on Wed Feb 4 2015 at 7:17pm
Best Chris Redfield Voice
Voted: Joe Whyte
on Wed Feb 4 2015 at 5:20pm
Best Cyclops Voice
Voted: Greg Abbey
on Wed Feb 4 2015 at 1:26am
Best Richard Aiken Voice
Voted: Joe Whyte
on Tue Feb 3 2015 at 8:12pm
Best Matthew Shrieve Voice
Voted: Chris Cox
on Tue Feb 3 2015 at 5:42pm
Best Pacha Voice
Voted: John Goodman
on Sun Feb 1 2015 at 12:29am
Best Monkey Voice
Voted: Jackie Chan
on Thu Jan 29 2015 at 11:34pm
Best Puss in Boots Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Thu Jan 29 2015 at 11:01pm
Best Albedo Piazzolla Voice
Voted: John Gremillion
on Thu Jan 29 2015 at 9:41pm
Best Hakufu Sonsaku Voice
Voted: Carrie Savage
on Wed Jan 28 2015 at 8:29pm
Best Muramasa Voice
Voted: Paul Eiding
on Wed Jan 28 2015 at 5:29am
Best Cream the Rabbit Voice
Voted: Rebecca Honig
on Wed Jan 28 2015 at 5:14am
Best Doctor Onishi Voice
Voted: Simon Prescott
on Tue Jan 27 2015 at 11:36pm
Best Wild Dog Voice
Voted: Scott McCulloch
on Tue Jan 27 2015 at 11:35pm
Best chaos Voice
Voted: Clint Bickham
on Tue Jan 27 2015 at 7:57am
Best Ron Weasley Voice
Voted: Rupert Grint
on Sun Jan 25 2015 at 7:47pm
Best Hermione Granger Voice
Voted: Rachel Sternberg
on Sat Jan 24 2015 at 8:10pm
Best Mei Terumi Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Sat Jan 24 2015 at 2:08am
Best Swamp-Thing Voice
Voted: Len Carlson
on Fri Jan 23 2015 at 7:31am
Best George Stacy Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Fri Jan 23 2015 at 7:31am
Best Mad Thinker Voice
Voted: Len Carlson
on Fri Jan 23 2015 at 7:30am
Best Marshall Law Voice
Voted: Robert Clotworthy
on Fri Jan 23 2015 at 7:30am
Best Gouken Voice
Voted: Douglas Lee
on Fri Jan 23 2015 at 5:45am
Best Hugo Voice
Voted: Patrick Seitz
on Fri Jan 23 2015 at 5:25am
Best Mugen Voice
Voted: Liam O'Brien
on Fri Jan 23 2015 at 5:15am
Best Lord Voldemort Voice
Voted: Ralph Fiennes
on Fri Jan 23 2015 at 5:06am
Best Draco Malfoy Voice
Voted: Tom Felton
on Wed Jan 21 2015 at 9:13pm
Best Albus Dumbledore Voice
Voted: David de Keyser
on Tue Jan 20 2015 at 11:07pm
Best Alpha Trion Voice
Voted: George Takei
on Tue Jan 20 2015 at 5:14am
Best Shaundi Voice
Voted: Eliza Dushku
on Mon Jan 19 2015 at 10:22pm
Best Severus Snape Voice
Voted: Rupert Degas
on Mon Jan 19 2015 at 9:15pm
Best Gladstone Gander Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Mon Jan 19 2015 at 8:03pm
Best Cecil Turtle Voice
Voted: Jim Rash
on Sun Jan 18 2015 at 10:17pm
Best Klaw Voice
Voted: Hal Smith
on Sun Jan 18 2015 at 1:02am
Best Doorknob Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Sun Jan 18 2015 at 12:56am
Best Dr. Hans Zarkov Voice
Voted: Alan Oppenheimer
on Fri Jan 16 2015 at 8:17am
Best Lorax Voice
Voted: Bob Holt
on Fri Jan 16 2015 at 8:08am
Best Blondie Bumstead Voice
Voted: Loni Anderson
on Thu Jan 15 2015 at 7:52pm
Best Etna Voice
Voted: Amanda Winn Lee
on Thu Jan 15 2015 at 6:01am
Best Cybil Bennett Voice
Voted: Kirsten Potter
on Thu Jan 15 2015 at 6:00am
Best Mr. Hyde Voice
Voted: Bob Joles
on Thu Jan 15 2015 at 5:56am
Best Blastaar Voice
Voted: Ron Friedman
on Thu Jan 15 2015 at 5:55am
Best Hades Voice
Voted: Bob Joles
on Thu Jan 15 2015 at 5:54am
Best The Comedian Voice
Voted: Bob Joles
on Thu Jan 15 2015 at 5:54am
Best Brawn Voice
Voted: Bob Joles
on Thu Jan 15 2015 at 5:53am
Best Tantor Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Tue Jan 13 2015 at 10:22pm
Best Nariko Voice
Voted: Anna Torv
on Tue Jan 13 2015 at 10:18pm
Best Raphael Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Tue Jan 13 2015 at 8:21pm
Best Donatello Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Tue Jan 13 2015 at 8:21pm
Best Tokka Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Tue Jan 13 2015 at 7:45pm
Best Shenzi Voice
Voted: Whoopi Goldberg
on Tue Jan 13 2015 at 7:37pm
Best Doomsday Voice
Voted: Charles Gideon Davis
on Tue Jan 13 2015 at 6:05am
Best Tiny Tiger Voice
Voted: Brendan OBrien
on Tue Jan 13 2015 at 6:03am
Best B'wana Beast Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Tue Jan 13 2015 at 4:18am
Best Illyana Rasputin Voice
Voted: Jeannie Elias
on Tue Jan 13 2015 at 2:37am
Best Selene / Black Queen Voice
Voted: Jeannie Elias
on Tue Jan 13 2015 at 2:35am
Best Kiki Voice
Voted: Lisa Michelson
on Sun Jan 11 2015 at 8:00pm
Best Phido the Vulture Voice
Voted: Eric Bogosian
on Sat Jan 10 2015 at 8:52pm
Best The Mighty One-Eye Voice
Voted: Kevin Dorsey
on Sat Jan 10 2015 at 8:51pm
Best King Nod Voice
Voted: Anthony Quayle
on Sat Jan 10 2015 at 8:50pm
Best Princess Yum Yum Voice
Voted: Jennifer Beals
on Sat Jan 10 2015 at 8:49pm
Best Hypnotia Voice
Voted: Jennifer Darling
on Fri Jan 9 2015 at 6:29pm
Best Bibbo Bibbowski Voice
Voted: Miguel Ferrer
on Fri Jan 9 2015 at 4:49pm
Best Lobo Voice
Voted: David Sobolov
on Fri Jan 9 2015 at 4:48pm
Best Kane North Voice
Voted: John Cygan
on Fri Jan 9 2015 at 4:48pm
Best Trypticon Voice
Voted: Brad Garrett
on Fri Jan 9 2015 at 4:48pm
Best Porky Pig Voice
Voted: Bob Bergen
on Fri Jan 9 2015 at 3:53pm
Best Solovar Voice
Voted: Nick Jameson
on Fri Jan 9 2015 at 3:17am
Best Stoick the Vast Voice
Voted: Gerard Butler
on Thu Jan 8 2015 at 11:56pm
Best Gravitina Voice
Voted: Deena Freeman
on Thu Jan 8 2015 at 11:54pm
Best Snapper Carr Voice
Voted: Greg Weisman
on Thu Jan 8 2015 at 11:49pm
Best Monkeywrench Voice
Voted: Jason Marsden
on Thu Jan 8 2015 at 11:48pm
Best Firefly Voice
Voted: Mark Rolston
on Thu Jan 8 2015 at 11:47pm
Best Chaud Voice
Voted: Scott Perrie
on Thu Jan 8 2015 at 7:49pm
Best Tigra Voice
Voted: Lenore Zann
on Thu Jan 8 2015 at 7:48pm
Best Wonder Girl / Cassie Sandsmark Voice
Voted: Mindy Raymond
on Thu Jan 8 2015 at 4:11am
Best Shanti Voice
Voted: Darleen Carr
on Thu Jan 8 2015 at 4:11am
Best Hydro Man Voice
Voted: Bill Fagerbakke
on Thu Jan 8 2015 at 3:54am
Best Dr. Morocco Voice
Voted: Tim Curry
on Thu Jan 8 2015 at 1:57am
Best G Gordon Godfrey Voice
Voted: Tim Curry
on Thu Jan 8 2015 at 1:56am
Best Slagar the Cruel / Chickenhound Voice
Voted: Tim Curry
on Thu Jan 8 2015 at 1:55am
Best Unicron Voice
Voted: John Noble
on Thu Jan 8 2015 at 1:54am
Best Toadwart Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Thu Jan 8 2015 at 1:53am
Best Lucky the Leprechaun Voice
Voted: Arthur Anderson
on Tue Jan 6 2015 at 3:39am
Best Martha Wayne Voice
Voted: Janyse Jaud
on Mon Jan 5 2015 at 8:39pm
Best Madame Hydra / Viper Voice
Voted: Lisa Ann Beley
on Mon Jan 5 2015 at 8:38pm
Best Poison Ivy Voice
Voted: Vanessa Marshall
on Mon Jan 5 2015 at 8:37pm
Best Rocket Raccoon Voice
Voted: Trevor Devall
on Mon Jan 5 2015 at 8:22pm
Best Uncle Pecos Voice
Voted: Shug Fisher
on Sun Jan 4 2015 at 3:50am
Best Seaspray Voice
Voted: Wally Burr
on Sat Jan 3 2015 at 8:37pm
Best Thomas Wayne Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Sat Jan 3 2015 at 8:26pm
Best Nermal Voice
Voted: Desiree Goyette
on Sat Jan 3 2015 at 8:25pm
Best Coran Voice
Voted: Peter Cullen
on Sat Jan 3 2015 at 5:12am
Best Scrapper Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Sat Jan 3 2015 at 5:10am
Best Vicki Vale Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Fri Jan 2 2015 at 11:56pm
Best Maria Messa Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Jan 2 2015 at 7:40pm
Best Tarf Hadal Voice
Voted: Stevie Vallance
on Fri Jan 2 2015 at 7:40pm
Best Kenshin Himura Voice
Voted: J Shannon Weaver
on Thu Jan 1 2015 at 10:20pm
Best Mr Gardner Voice
Voted: David Lodge
on Thu Jan 1 2015 at 10:01pm
Best Armor Voice
Voted: Stephanie Sheh
on Thu Jan 1 2015 at 12:33am
Best Ernest Baldwin Voice
Voted: Travis Willingham
on Wed Dec 31 2014 at 5:47am
Best Starro Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Mon Dec 29 2014 at 9:30pm
Best Nami Voice
Voted: Kerry Williams
on Mon Dec 29 2014 at 9:26pm
Best Adult Ralphie Voice
Voted: Jean Shepherd
on Fri Dec 26 2014 at 9:22pm
Best K.A.R.R. Voice
Voted: Paul Frees
on Thu Dec 25 2014 at 7:24pm
Best Detective Harvey Bullock Voice
Voted: Dean Wein
on Thu Dec 25 2014 at 9:20am
Best Steeler Voice
Voted: Chris Latta
on Thu Dec 25 2014 at 9:07am
Best Gung Ho Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Thu Dec 25 2014 at 9:04am
Best Breaker Voice
Voted: Chris Latta
on Thu Dec 25 2014 at 9:03am
Best Beetle Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Thu Dec 25 2014 at 9:01am
Best Sandman Voice
Voted: Chris Latta
on Thu Dec 25 2014 at 9:00am
Best Sparkplug Witwicky Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Thu Dec 25 2014 at 8:58am
Best Santa Claus Voice
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Thu Dec 25 2014 at 8:54am
Best Jax Voice
Voted: Gerald C Rivers
on Thu Dec 25 2014 at 8:53am
Best Majin Buu Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Thu Dec 25 2014 at 6:25am
Best Michael Corleone Voice
Voted: Carlos Ferro
on Thu Dec 25 2014 at 6:20am
Best Coach Comet Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Wed Dec 24 2014 at 10:38pm
Best Snow Miser Voice
Voted: Dick Shawn
on Wed Dec 24 2014 at 10:37pm
Best Mother Nature Voice
Voted: Patricia Hamilton
on Wed Dec 24 2014 at 10:36pm
Best Mrs. Claus Voice
Voted: Peg Dixon
on Wed Dec 24 2014 at 10:35pm
Best Mildew Wolf Voice
Voted: Paul Lynde
on Wed Dec 24 2014 at 10:34pm
Best Marie Rowenbrau Voice
Voted: Cheryl Chase
on Tue Dec 23 2014 at 4:35am
Best Mei Kusakabe Voice
Voted: Elle Fanning
on Tue Dec 23 2014 at 4:33am
Best Tatsuo Kusakabe Voice
Voted: Tim Daly
on Tue Dec 23 2014 at 4:32am
Best Satsuki Kusakabe Voice
Voted: Lisa Michelson
on Tue Dec 23 2014 at 4:31am
Best Elmer Fudd Voice
Voted: Arthur Q Bryan
on Tue Dec 23 2014 at 3:53am
Best Edmund Honda Voice
Voted: John Snyder
on Tue Dec 23 2014 at 3:18am
Best NOS-4-A2 Voice
Voted: Craig Ferguson
on Tue Dec 23 2014 at 2:20am
Best Alphonse Elric Voice
Voted: Maxey Whitehead
on Sun Dec 21 2014 at 7:23am
Best Nova Voice
Voted: Logan Miller
on Sun Dec 21 2014 at 2:51am
Best Fredo Corleone Voice
Voted: John Mariano
on Fri Dec 19 2014 at 10:58pm
Best Great Goblin Voice
Voted: Barry Humphries
on Fri Dec 19 2014 at 12:00am
Best Aldo Trapani Voice
Voted: Andrew Pifko
on Thu Dec 18 2014 at 11:37pm
Best Robot Santa Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Wed Dec 17 2014 at 7:48pm
Best Major Bludd Voice
Voted: Andre Sogliuzzo
on Wed Dec 17 2014 at 7:39pm
Best Sauron Voice
Voted: Benedict Cumberbatch
on Wed Dec 17 2014 at 7:29pm
Best Wild Bill Voice
Voted: Don S Davis
on Tue Dec 16 2014 at 11:59pm
Best Bilbo Baggins Voice
Voted: Michael Beattie
on Tue Dec 16 2014 at 5:36pm
Best Frodo Baggins Voice
Voted: Elijah Wood
on Tue Dec 16 2014 at 5:31pm
Best Demolishor Voice
Voted: Alvin Sanders
on Tue Dec 16 2014 at 3:08am
Best Puppet Master Voice
Voted: Alvin Sanders
on Tue Dec 16 2014 at 3:08am
Best Treebeard Voice
Voted: John Westbrook
on Mon Dec 15 2014 at 7:46pm
Best Sam Voice
Voted: Sean Astin
on Mon Dec 15 2014 at 5:34pm
Best Merry Voice
Voted: Dominic Monaghan
on Sun Dec 14 2014 at 7:27pm
Best Pippin Voice
Voted: Kieron Elliott
on Sun Dec 14 2014 at 2:33am
Best Sasami Jurai Voice
Voted: Alison Viktorin
on Sat Dec 13 2014 at 10:59pm
Best Vincent / Jackson Voice
Voted: Kevin Kolack
on Fri Dec 12 2014 at 6:23am
Best Bellamy Voice
Voted: Andrew Rannells
on Fri Dec 12 2014 at 6:18am
Best Maximus Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Fri Dec 12 2014 at 5:45am
Best Fairy Godmother Voice
Voted: Verna Felton
on Fri Dec 12 2014 at 5:18am
Best Katana Voice
Voted: Vyvan Pham
on Fri Dec 12 2014 at 12:19am
Best Katma Tui Voice
Voted: Kim Mai Guest
on Fri Dec 12 2014 at 12:16am
Best Jacob Marley Voice
Voted: Ed Asner
on Thu Dec 11 2014 at 8:51pm
Best Théoden Voice
Voted: Philip Stone
on Thu Dec 11 2014 at 8:43pm
Best Henry J Gloval/ Bruno J Global Voice
Voted: John Swasey
on Wed Dec 10 2014 at 9:07am
Best Scorponok Voice
Voted: Colin Murdock
on Wed Dec 10 2014 at 8:59am
Best Dagger Voice
Voted: Ashley Eckstein
on Wed Dec 10 2014 at 8:48am
Best Ringmaster Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Wed Dec 10 2014 at 8:44am
Best Diesel Voice
Voted: Denise Finelli
on Wed Dec 10 2014 at 8:23am
Best King Kai Voice
Voted: Sean Schemmel
on Wed Dec 10 2014 at 8:18am
Best Spark Man Voice
Voted: Don Brown
on Wed Dec 10 2014 at 8:14am
Best Elrond Voice
Voted: Cyril Ritchard
on Wed Dec 10 2014 at 7:36am
Best Elektra Natchios Voice
Voted: Katheryn Cressida
on Wed Dec 10 2014 at 7:34am
Best Goldar Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Wed Dec 10 2014 at 5:19am
Best Marty McFly Voice
Voted: David Kaufman
on Wed Dec 10 2014 at 5:18am
Best Black Star Shenron Voice
Voted: Dave Pettitt
on Tue Dec 9 2014 at 7:18pm
Best Goanna Voice
Voted: Tone Loc
on Sat Dec 6 2014 at 1:18am
Best Crysta Voice
Voted: Laura Erlich
on Sat Dec 6 2014 at 1:18am
Best Pips Voice
Voted: Digory Oaks
on Sat Dec 6 2014 at 1:17am
Best Richard Meyer Voice
Voted: Kofi Candela
on Thu Dec 4 2014 at 1:05am
Best Kei Voice
Voted: Lara Cody
on Wed Dec 3 2014 at 2:10am
Best Botan Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Mon Dec 1 2014 at 9:12pm
Best Cybermen Voice
Voted: Roy Skelton
on Mon Dec 1 2014 at 8:30pm
Best Inspector Gadget Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Mon Dec 1 2014 at 1:38am
Best Winter Soldier Voice
Voted: Bob Bergen
on Sun Nov 30 2014 at 10:47pm
Best Strider Hiryu Voice
Voted: Marc Biagi
on Sun Nov 30 2014 at 10:24pm
Best Chromastone Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Sat Nov 29 2014 at 5:33pm
Best Warp Darkmatter Voice
Voted: Diedrich Bader
on Fri Nov 28 2014 at 9:24pm
Best Vector Voice
Voted: S Scott Bullock
on Fri Nov 28 2014 at 9:22pm
Best Red King Voice
Voted: Mark Hildreth
on Fri Nov 28 2014 at 9:21pm
Best Rollbar Voice
Voted: Dan Gilvezan
on Fri Nov 28 2014 at 5:04am
Best Skids Voice
Voted: Dan Gilvezan
on Fri Nov 28 2014 at 5:03am
Best Future Kevin / Kevin 11,000 Voice
Voted: Greg Cipes
on Thu Nov 27 2014 at 11:43pm
Best Future Gwen Tennyson Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 8:03pm
Best Phillipe Loren Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 8:14am
Best Captain Britain Voice
Voted: Charlie Adler
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 8:13am
Best Heimdall Voice
Voted: James C Mathis III
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 8:12am
Best Obadiah Stane Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 8:10am
Best Wrecker Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 8:09am
Best Other Bobinsky Voice
Voted: Ian McShane
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 8:08am
Best Sergi Alexandr Bobinsky Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 8:07am
Best Brian Irons Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 8:06am
Best Omega Red Voice
Voted: Colin Murdock
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 8:06am
Best Kabal Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Wed Nov 26 2014 at 7:11am
Best Webstor Voice
Voted: Brian Dobson
on Tue Nov 25 2014 at 11:09pm
Best Flatman Voice
Voted: Brian Dobson
on Tue Nov 25 2014 at 11:05pm
Best Red Alert Voice
Voted: Daran Norris
on Tue Nov 25 2014 at 11:05pm
Best Spitfire Voice
Voted: Kelly Metzger
on Tue Nov 25 2014 at 12:29am
Best Upgrade Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Tue Nov 25 2014 at 12:26am
Best Kenny Tennyson Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Tue Nov 25 2014 at 12:26am
Best Tack the Cobbler Voice
Voted: Sean Connery
on Sat Nov 22 2014 at 8:47am
Best James Bond Voice
Voted: Andrew Bicknell
on Sat Nov 22 2014 at 8:43am
Best Ernst Stavro Blofeld Voice
Voted: Glenn Wrage
on Fri Nov 21 2014 at 7:58am
Best Xenia Onatopp Voice
Voted: Kate Magowan
on Thu Nov 20 2014 at 9:11pm
Best Auric Goldfinger Voice
Voted: Enn Reitel
on Wed Nov 19 2014 at 7:21pm
Best Killer Croc Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Wed Nov 19 2014 at 6:04pm
Best Miss Valentine Voice
Voted: Amy Palant
on Tue Nov 18 2014 at 11:06pm
Best Miss Moneypenny Voice
Voted: Henrietta Bass
on Tue Nov 18 2014 at 6:00pm
Best Adam Warlock Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Tue Nov 18 2014 at 8:19am
Best Q Voice
Voted: Phil Proctor
on Mon Nov 17 2014 at 3:41pm
Best Hume Voice
Voted: Chris Carlson
on Mon Nov 17 2014 at 4:33am
Best Cheetah Voice
Voted: Sheryl Lee Ralph
on Mon Nov 17 2014 at 1:07am
Best Power Girl Voice
Voted: Adrienne Mischler
on Mon Nov 17 2014 at 1:06am
Best M Voice
Voted: Peter Renaday
on Mon Nov 17 2014 at 12:27am
Best Spider Woman (Jessica Drew) Voice
Voted: Elizabeth Daily
on Sun Nov 16 2014 at 6:35am
Best Mockingbird Voice
Voted: Elizabeth Daily
on Sun Nov 16 2014 at 6:32am
Best Aku Aku Voice
Voted: Mel Winkler
on Sun Nov 16 2014 at 6:28am
Best Keroro Voice
Voted: Andrea Kwan
on Sun Nov 16 2014 at 6:16am
Best Captain Boomerang Voice
Voted: Greg Ellis
on Sat Nov 15 2014 at 7:57pm
Best Hush Voice
Voted: J Shannon Weaver
on Sat Nov 15 2014 at 7:56pm
Best Skeets Voice
Voted: J Shannon Weaver
on Sat Nov 15 2014 at 7:55pm
Best Mr. Mxyzptlk Voice
Voted: Dwight Schultz
on Sat Nov 15 2014 at 7:53pm
Best Marvin Branagh Voice
Voted: Lex Lang
on Fri Nov 14 2014 at 8:29pm
Best Shino Voice
Voted: Kelly Sheridan
on Thu Nov 13 2014 at 8:24pm
Best Yata Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Thu Nov 13 2014 at 8:11pm
Best Cooper Daniels Voice
Voted: Cathy Cavadini
on Wed Nov 12 2014 at 7:47pm
Best Adwaita Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Tue Nov 11 2014 at 8:14pm
Best Tarkin Voice
Voted: Stephen Stanton
on Tue Nov 11 2014 at 2:09am
Best Kingpin / Wilson Fisk Voice
Voted: Stephen Stanton
on Tue Nov 11 2014 at 2:01am
Best RJ Voice
Voted: Stephen Stanton
on Tue Nov 11 2014 at 1:59am
Best Melman the Giraffe Voice
Voted: David Schwimmer
on Tue Nov 11 2014 at 12:49am
Best Xamot Voice
Voted: Stephen Stanton
on Tue Nov 11 2014 at 12:42am
Best Tomax Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Tue Nov 11 2014 at 12:41am
Best Eatle Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 9:29pm
Best Miles "Tails" Prower Voice
Voted: Colleen O'Shaughnessey
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 6:12pm
Best Moonstone Voice
Voted: Susan Roman
on Mon Nov 10 2014 at 3:50am
Best Bumblebee Voice
Voted: T\'Keyah Keymah
on Sat Nov 8 2014 at 4:47am
Best Wendy Harris Voice
Voted: Masasa Moyo
on Sat Nov 8 2014 at 4:46am
Best Psylocke Voice
Voted: April Stewart
on Sat Nov 8 2014 at 4:44am
Best Shanna The She Devil Voice
Voted: Masasa Moyo
on Sat Nov 8 2014 at 2:41am
Best Sister Bear Voice
Voted: Tajja Isen
on Fri Nov 7 2014 at 9:17am
Best Mama Bear Voice
Voted: Ruth Buzzi
on Fri Nov 7 2014 at 9:15am
Best Brother Bear Voice
Voted: Michael Cera
on Fri Nov 7 2014 at 9:13am
Best Martin the Warrior Voice
Voted: Amos Crawley
on Fri Nov 7 2014 at 9:12am
Best Archangel Voice
Voted: Dave Wittenberg
on Thu Nov 6 2014 at 9:41pm
Best Keira Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 8:35pm
Best Sardath Voice
Voted: William Morgan Shephard
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 8:34pm
Best Oracle Voice
Voted: Richard McGonagle
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 8:33pm
Best General Grievous Voice
Voted: Kirby Morrow
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 8:32pm
Best Chief Voice
Voted: Richard McGonagle
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 8:30pm
Best Missing Link Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 8:30pm
Best Exo-Skull Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Wed Nov 5 2014 at 8:29pm
Best Billy Kane Voice
Voted: Marc Donovan
on Tue Nov 4 2014 at 9:40pm
Best Demitri Maximov Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon Nov 3 2014 at 9:31am
Best Gustav Voice
Voted: Joe Romersa
on Mon Nov 3 2014 at 7:09am
Best Mr. Heart Voice
Voted: Dave Mallow
on Mon Nov 3 2014 at 7:08am
Best Uncle Dudley Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Mon Nov 3 2014 at 4:20am
Best Tabby Voice
Voted: Maryke Hendrikse
on Sat Nov 1 2014 at 10:23am
Best Yuria Voice
Voted: Stephanie Sheh
on Sat Nov 1 2014 at 10:23am
Best Mint Adenade Voice
Voted: Lynn Harris
on Sat Nov 1 2014 at 10:21am
Best Janine Melnitz Voice
Voted: Annie Potts
on Sat Nov 1 2014 at 1:47am
Best Naraku Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 2:17am
Best Sota Higurashi Voice
Voted: Rebecca Shoichet
on Tue Oct 28 2014 at 2:16am
Best Thumbskull Voice
Voted: Jeff Doucette
on Sun Oct 26 2014 at 1:33am
Best Brainstorm Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Sun Oct 26 2014 at 1:33am
Best Kraab Voice
Voted: Billy West
on Sun Oct 26 2014 at 1:32am
Best Sunder Voice
Voted: Powers Boothe
on Sun Oct 26 2014 at 1:31am
Best Diamondhead (Gwen) Voice
Voted: Vanessa Marshall
on Sun Oct 26 2014 at 1:30am
Best Serena Voice
Voted: Kimberly Brooks
on Sun Oct 26 2014 at 1:29am
Best Bellicus Voice
Voted: Kevin Conroy
on Sun Oct 26 2014 at 1:29am
Best Alan Albright Voice
Voted: Bumper Robinson
on Sun Oct 26 2014 at 1:28am
Best Thanos Voice
Voted: Isaac C Singleton Jr
on Fri Oct 24 2014 at 6:45am
Best Grunt Voice
Voted: Robert O Smith
on Fri Oct 24 2014 at 6:41am
Best Genma Saotome Voice
Voted: Robert O Smith
on Fri Oct 24 2014 at 6:40am
Best Mr. Ichinose Voice
Voted: Robert O Smith
on Fri Oct 24 2014 at 6:39am
Best Karima Hurei Voice
Voted: John Guerrasio
on Fri Oct 24 2014 at 6:38am
Best Spy D Voice
Voted: Robert O Smith
on Fri Oct 24 2014 at 6:38am
Best Big Bear/Raiden Voice
Voted: Iain Gibb
on Fri Oct 24 2014 at 6:37am
Best Betrayus Voice
Voted: Sam Vincent
on Wed Oct 22 2014 at 9:13pm
Best Guts Man Voice
Voted: Tommy James
on Mon Oct 20 2014 at 9:16am
Best Simon Belmont Voice
Voted: Alec Newman
on Sun Oct 19 2014 at 2:46pm
Best Rotor the Walrus Voice
Voted: Cam Brainard
on Sat Oct 18 2014 at 12:53am
Best Phosphora Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Fri Oct 17 2014 at 9:37pm
Best Magnus Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Fri Oct 17 2014 at 12:12am
Best Simon Seville Voice
Voted: Ross Bagdasarian Jr
on Mon Oct 13 2014 at 2:56am
Best Shimazaki Voice
Voted: Robert Axelrod
on Mon Oct 13 2014 at 2:56am
Best Erika Amazake Voice
Voted: Lisa Yamanaka
on Sat Oct 11 2014 at 10:06pm
Best Ikki Tenryou Voice
Voted: Julie Lemieux
on Sat Oct 11 2014 at 10:05pm
Best Warren Patterson Voice
Voted: Corey Sevier
on Sat Oct 11 2014 at 10:04pm
Best Viridi Voice
Voted: Hynden Walch
on Sat Oct 11 2014 at 8:56pm
Best Computer Voice
Voted: Danica Ivancevic
on Fri Oct 10 2014 at 4:49am
Best Mongul Voice
Voted: Keith David
on Thu Oct 9 2014 at 10:44pm
Best Recoome Voice
Voted: Christopher Sabat
on Wed Oct 8 2014 at 9:00pm
Best Crunch Bandicoot Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Wed Oct 8 2014 at 8:41am
Best Papu Papu Voice
Voted: Dwight Schultz
on Wed Oct 8 2014 at 8:39am
Best Aragorn Voice
Voted: Viggo Mortensen
on Wed Oct 8 2014 at 8:37am
Best Legolas Voice
Voted: Michael Reisz
on Wed Oct 8 2014 at 8:35am
Best Gimli Voice
Voted: James Horan
on Wed Oct 8 2014 at 8:35am
Best Crosshairs Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Wed Oct 8 2014 at 8:34am
Best The Witch King of Angmar Voice
Voted: Eric Lopez
on Wed Oct 8 2014 at 8:33am
Best King McGuire Voice
Voted: Jeff Manning
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:02pm
Best Galvatron Voice
Voted: Jeff Manning
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 11:01pm
Best Richter Belmont Voice
Voted: David Vincent
on Tue Oct 7 2014 at 10:02pm
Best Hwoarang Voice
Voted: Greg Dale
on Mon Oct 6 2014 at 10:19am
Best Goban Voice
Voted: Doug Stone
on Mon Oct 6 2014 at 9:30am
Best Gihren Zabi Voice
Voted: Hiro Kanagawa
on Mon Oct 6 2014 at 9:29am
Best Leech Voice
Voted: John Stocker
on Mon Oct 6 2014 at 6:20am
Best Megan Voice
Voted: Bettina Bush
on Mon Oct 6 2014 at 12:33am
Best Shiiko/Cko Kotobuki Voice
Voted: Julia Brahms
on Mon Oct 6 2014 at 12:26am
Best Shampoo Voice
Voted: Candice Moore
on Mon Oct 6 2014 at 12:24am
Best K.I.T.T. Voice
Voted: Jim Ward
on Sun Oct 5 2014 at 6:56am
Best James Hudson Voice
Voted: Jim Ward
on Sun Oct 5 2014 at 6:55am
Best Perceptor Voice
Voted: Jim Ward
on Sun Oct 5 2014 at 6:54am
Best Controller Voice
Voted: Michael Kopsa
on Sun Oct 5 2014 at 6:52am
Best Gwen Tennison (Young) Voice
Voted: Meagan Smith
on Sun Oct 5 2014 at 6:51am
Best Sentinel Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Sun Oct 5 2014 at 6:40am
Best Henry Peter Gyrich Voice
Voted: Jim Ward
on Sun Oct 5 2014 at 6:39am
Best Wildvine Voice
Voted: Jim Ward
on Sun Oct 5 2014 at 6:37am
Best Green Lantern / Hal Jordan Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Sun Oct 5 2014 at 6:29am
Best Silver Surfer Voice
Voted: Mikey Kelley
on Sun Oct 5 2014 at 6:24am
Best Gollum / Smeagol Voice
Voted: Andy Serkis
on Sun Oct 5 2014 at 3:55am
Best Wile E. Coyote Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Sat Oct 4 2014 at 6:46pm
Best Karate Kid Voice
Voted: Dante Basco
on Sat Oct 4 2014 at 3:15am
Best Queen Marlena Voice
Voted: Nicole Oliver
on Wed Oct 1 2014 at 7:14am
Best Julia Chang Voice
Voted: Annie Wood
on Mon Sep 29 2014 at 9:35pm
Best Sylvester the Cat Voice
Voted: Jeff Bergman
on Mon Sep 29 2014 at 8:17pm
Best Crystal Voice
Voted: Mary Faber
on Sat Sep 27 2014 at 9:22am
Best Diablo Voice
Voted: Trevor Devall
on Sat Sep 27 2014 at 9:21am
Best Emperor Palpatine / Darth Sidious Voice
Voted: Sam Witwer
on Sat Sep 27 2014 at 9:19am
Best Bruticus Maximus Voice
Voted: Trevor Devall
on Sat Sep 27 2014 at 9:17am
Best Dukey Voice
Voted: Trevor Devall
on Sat Sep 27 2014 at 9:15am
Best Living Laser Voice
Voted: Louis Chirillo
on Sat Sep 27 2014 at 9:14am
Best Daisuke Aramaki Voice
Voted: William Frederick Knight
on Sat Sep 27 2014 at 9:10am
Best Cress Albane Voice
Voted: Johnny Yong Bosch
on Sat Sep 27 2014 at 9:06am
Best Kenpachi Zaraki Voice
Voted: Patrick Seitz
on Sat Sep 27 2014 at 9:05am
Best Mai Shiranui Voice
Voted: Lisa Ann Beley
on Sat Sep 27 2014 at 8:58am
Best Necro Voice
Voted: Michael X Sommers
on Sat Sep 27 2014 at 8:56am
Best Amazo Voice
Voted: Robert Picardo
on Sat Sep 27 2014 at 8:38am
Best Mole Man Voice
Voted: Roger Rose
on Sat Sep 27 2014 at 8:37am
Best Vision Voice
Voted: Shawn Macdonald
on Sat Sep 27 2014 at 8:34am
Best Zelda Spellman Voice
Voted: Melissa Joan Hart
on Fri Sep 26 2014 at 9:51pm
Best Hugo Strange Voice
Voted: Frank Gorshin
on Thu Sep 25 2014 at 6:20pm
Best Yosemite Sam Voice
Voted: Jeff Bergman
on Thu Sep 25 2014 at 6:14pm
Best Saturn Girl Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Thu Sep 25 2014 at 3:42am
Best Sabrina Spellman Voice
Voted: Melissa Joan Hart
on Thu Sep 25 2014 at 3:41am
Best Ned Leeds Voice
Voted: Bob Bergen
on Wed Sep 24 2014 at 10:19pm
Best No. 27 Masaru Voice
Voted: Bob Bergen
on Wed Sep 24 2014 at 10:17pm
Best Ayerton Grenavan Voice
Voted: Bob Bergen
on Wed Sep 24 2014 at 10:14pm
Best Azmuth Voice
Voted: Rene Auberjonois
on Wed Sep 24 2014 at 10:08pm
Best General Zod Voice
Voted: Alexander Brandon
on Wed Sep 24 2014 at 10:08pm
Best DeSaad Voice
Voted: Bruce Thomas
on Wed Sep 24 2014 at 10:08pm
Best Kanjar Ro Voice
Voted: Kurtwood Smith
on Wed Sep 24 2014 at 10:07pm
Best Pepe Le Pew Voice
Voted: Jeff Bergman
on Wed Sep 24 2014 at 10:02pm
Best Mystique Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Wed Sep 24 2014 at 4:29am
Best Rachel Alucard Voice
Voted: Melissa Fahn
on Wed Sep 24 2014 at 4:27am
Best Doctor Jumba Jookiba Voice
Voted: David Ogden Stiers
on Wed Sep 24 2014 at 4:22am
Best Cobra Bubbles Voice
Voted: Ving Rhames
on Wed Sep 24 2014 at 4:22am
Best Speedy Gonzales Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Wed Sep 24 2014 at 3:43am
Best Marvin the Martian Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Sun Sep 21 2014 at 9:42pm
Best Arche Klein Voice
Voted: Helen Morrison
on Sun Sep 21 2014 at 8:16pm
Best Professor Franken Von Volger Voice
Voted: Zachary Alexander
on Sun Sep 21 2014 at 6:37am
Best Q Boss Voice
Voted: Kevin Seymour
on Sun Sep 21 2014 at 6:35am
Best Go Gakujin Voice
Voted: Kevin T Collins
on Sun Sep 21 2014 at 6:31am
Best Kou Uraki Voice
Voted: Paul Stephen
on Sun Sep 21 2014 at 6:26am
Best Mihoshi Kuramitsu Voice
Voted: Colleen Clinkenbeard
on Thu Sep 18 2014 at 9:06am
Best Penny / Pansy Voice
Voted: Cherami Leigh
on Thu Sep 18 2014 at 8:54am
Best Roy Fokker/ Roy Focker Voice
Voted: Daniel Woren
on Thu Sep 18 2014 at 5:46am
Best Crosswise Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Thu Sep 18 2014 at 5:44am
Best Wise Man Voice
Voted: Michael Forest
on Thu Sep 18 2014 at 5:08am
Best Dark Fact Voice
Voted: Michael Bell
on Thu Sep 18 2014 at 5:06am
Best Jackal Voice
Voted: Carl Macek
on Thu Sep 18 2014 at 5:06am
Best Doctor N. Gin Voice
Voted: Lex Lang
on Thu Sep 18 2014 at 5:04am
Best Dr. Neo Cortex Voice
Voted: Lex Lang
on Thu Sep 18 2014 at 5:02am
Best Dalles Voice
Voted: Tom Wyner
on Thu Sep 18 2014 at 5:02am
Best Perfect Cell Voice
Voted: Jonathan Cook
on Thu Sep 18 2014 at 4:59am
Best Sanson Voice
Voted: Tom Wyner
on Thu Sep 18 2014 at 4:58am
Best Grimlock voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Thu Sep 18 2014 at 4:57am
Best Poland Voice
Voted: Joel McDonald
on Thu Sep 18 2014 at 4:56am
Best Judge Gabranth Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Tue Sep 16 2014 at 10:31pm
Best Gilgamesh Voice
Voted: Keith Szarabajka
on Tue Sep 16 2014 at 10:30pm
Best Gangrene Voice
Voted: Garry Chalk
on Mon Sep 15 2014 at 8:19pm
Best King Triton Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Sun Sep 14 2014 at 12:11am
Best Hiroim Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Sun Sep 14 2014 at 12:10am
Best The Spectre Voice
Voted: Gary Cole
on Sun Sep 14 2014 at 12:07am
Best Creeper Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Sun Sep 14 2014 at 12:01am
Best Metal Man Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Sat Sep 13 2014 at 11:48pm
Best Raoul Contesta Voice
Voted: Craig Blair
on Sat Sep 13 2014 at 6:01am
Best Succubus Voice
Voted: Eleanor Howell
on Fri Sep 12 2014 at 12:55am
Best Microchip Voice
Voted: Robert Axelrod
on Wed Sep 10 2014 at 10:53pm
Best Apocalypse Voice
Voted: Christopher Corey Smith
on Wed Sep 10 2014 at 10:52pm
Best Mr Sinister Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Wed Sep 10 2014 at 10:51pm
Best Tenchi Masaki Voice
Voted: Matthew Kermit Miller
on Wed Sep 10 2014 at 10:50pm
Best Batty Koda Voice
Voted: Matthew Kermit Miller
on Wed Sep 10 2014 at 10:48pm
Best Sam Sparks Voice
Voted: Anndi McAfee
on Wed Sep 10 2014 at 9:59pm
Best Cera Voice
Voted: Anndi McAffee
on Wed Sep 10 2014 at 9:59pm
Best Tiger Shark Voice
Voted: Beau Weaver
on Wed Sep 10 2014 at 1:15am
Best Octane Voice
Voted: Beau Weaver
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 8:06am
Best Scourge Voice
Voted: Barry Stigler
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 8:04am
Best Cyclonus Voice
Voted: Walter Roberts
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 8:01am
Best Mayor of Halloween Town Voice
Voted: Glenn Shadix
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:52am
Best Guildenstern Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:50am
Best Cygnus / Swan Hyoga Voice
Voted: Jason Douglas
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:37am
Best Pegasus Seiya Voice
Voted: Illich Guardiola
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:35am
Best Hanzo Hattori Voice
Voted: Liou Johnson
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:35am
Best Laverne Voice
Voted: Mary Wickes
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:34am
Best Richard Vincent Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:31am
Best Asuka Sakurai Voice
Voted: Shelley Calene-Black
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:30am
Best Keith Wolfman Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:28am
Best Electra Voice
Voted: Edie Mirman
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:16am
Best Tharok Voice
Voted: David Lodge
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:14am
Best Sebastian Voice
Voted: Samuel E Wright
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:13am
Best Peggy Carter Voice
Voted: Peg Dixon
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:12am
Best Thorin Oakenshield Voice
Voted: Clive Revill
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:12am
Best Saruman Voice
Voted: Lloyd Sherr
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:09am
Best Sharon Carter Voice
Voted: Rachel Davies
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:09am
Best Martha Connors Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:08am
Best Jane Foster Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:07am
Best Kentaro Ichinose Voice
Voted: Saffron Henderson
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:06am
Best Scarlet Witch Voice
Voted: Kelly Sheridan
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:06am
Best Lady Dorma Voice
Voted: Jane Carr
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:04am
Best Avalanche Voice
Voted: Christopher Gray
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 7:01am
Best Enzo Matrix Voice
Voted: Christopher Gray
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 6:58am
Best Hack Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 6:56am
Best Scootaloo Voice
Voted: Tabitha St Germain
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 6:55am
Best Bob Voice
Voted: Michael Benyaer
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 6:54am
Best Kim Kaphwan Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 6:48am
Best Wong Voice
Voted: Paul Nakauchi
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 6:48am
Best Gen Fu Voice
Voted: Paul Nakauchi
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 6:47am
Best Dr. Tomouki / Tomoki Voice
Voted: Keith Wickham
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 6:46am
Best XLR8 Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 6:39am
Best Atlanta Voice
Voted: Sarah Edmondson
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 6:36am
Best Chiron Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 6:36am
Best West Kai Voice
Voted: Kyle Hebert
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 6:33am
Best Darm Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 6:30am
Best Aslan Voice
Voted: Ronald Pickup
on Tue Sep 9 2014 at 1:59am
Best Zodd Voice
Voted: J David Brimmer
on Mon Sep 8 2014 at 3:13am
Best Ash Ketchum Voice
Voted: Sarah Natochenny
on Sun Sep 7 2014 at 7:41am
Best EVA Voice
Voted: Vanessa Marshall
on Sat Sep 6 2014 at 11:29pm
Best Johnny Sasaki Voice
Voted: Beng Spies
on Sat Sep 6 2014 at 11:29pm
Best Roy Campbell Voice
Voted: David Agranov
on Sat Sep 6 2014 at 11:28pm
Best Master Miller Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Sat Sep 6 2014 at 11:27pm
Best Inspector Koichi Zenigata Voice
Voted: Kevin Seymour
on Sat Sep 6 2014 at 5:45pm
Best Raven / Pasta Voice
Voted: Teryl Rothery
on Sat Sep 6 2014 at 5:30am
Best Shinobu Nagumo Voice
Voted: Ami Shukla
on Sat Sep 6 2014 at 5:29am
Best Eiko/Ako Magami Voice
Voted: Teryl Rothery
on Sat Sep 6 2014 at 5:28am
Best Ukitsu Voice
Voted: Amy Treadwell
on Fri Sep 5 2014 at 1:07am
Best Sir Tuxford Voice
Voted: Bill Scott
on Mon Sep 1 2014 at 2:57am
Best Dr. Mindbender Voice
Voted: Brian Cummings
on Mon Sep 1 2014 at 2:55am
Best Papa Q. Bear Voice
Voted: Ben Campbell
on Mon Sep 1 2014 at 2:54am
Best Snizzard Voice
Voted: Bryan Cranston
on Sun Aug 31 2014 at 8:01am
Best Brian J Mason Voice
Voted: Stuart Milligan
on Sat Aug 30 2014 at 6:03am
Best Leon MacNichol Voice
Voted: Brad Moranz
on Sat Aug 30 2014 at 6:02am
Best Sylia Stingray Voice
Voted: Tamsin Hollo
on Sat Aug 30 2014 at 6:01am
Best Linna Yamazaki Voice
Voted: Kelly Manison
on Sat Aug 30 2014 at 5:59am
Best Nene Romanova Voice
Voted: Hilary Haag
on Sat Aug 30 2014 at 5:56am
Best Priss Asagiri Voice
Voted: Sinda Nichols
on Sat Aug 30 2014 at 5:55am
Best Maya Miyasaki Voice
Voted: Kelly Sheridan
on Sat Aug 30 2014 at 5:53am
Best John Jameson Voice
Voted: Daran Norris
on Sat Aug 30 2014 at 4:40am
Best Douglas Cartland Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Fri Aug 29 2014 at 11:04pm
Best Green Lantern / Guy Gardner Voice
Voted: Joey Hood
on Thu Aug 28 2014 at 4:52am
Best Deadshot Voice
Voted: Michael Rosenbaum
on Thu Aug 28 2014 at 4:51am
Best Bulldozer Voice
Voted: James C Mathis III
on Thu Aug 28 2014 at 4:47am
Best Rhino Voice
Voted: Max Mittelman
on Thu Aug 28 2014 at 4:45am
Best Toiletnator Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Thu Aug 28 2014 at 4:44am
Best Numbuh 1 / Nigel Uno Voice
Voted: Benjamin Diskin
on Thu Aug 28 2014 at 4:39am
Best Ivan the Terrible Voice
Voted: Wayne Grayson
on Thu Aug 28 2014 at 3:47am
Best Buzzer Voice
Voted: Charlie Adler
on Thu Aug 28 2014 at 3:45am
Best Kasumi Tendo Voice
Voted: Willow Johnson
on Sun Aug 24 2014 at 5:00am
Best Kikyo Voice
Voted: Willow Johnson
on Sun Aug 24 2014 at 4:54am
Best Motoko Kusanagi Voice
Voted: Alison Matthews
on Sun Aug 24 2014 at 4:53am
Best Luna Voice
Voted: Eileen Stevens
on Fri Aug 22 2014 at 8:41am
Best Leo Voice
Voted: Cassandra Lee Morris
on Fri Aug 22 2014 at 8:40am
Best Loki Voice
Voted: Tom Hiddleston
on Mon Aug 18 2014 at 10:20pm
Best James's Mother Voice
Voted: Megan Hollingshead
on Mon Aug 18 2014 at 4:56am
Best Charmy Bee Voice
Voted: Emily Corkery
on Mon Aug 18 2014 at 4:51am
Best Fullbody Voice
Voted: Tom Wayland
on Mon Aug 18 2014 at 1:43am
Best Raff Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Mon Aug 18 2014 at 1:08am
Best Upchuck Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Mon Aug 18 2014 at 1:05am
Best Swarm Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Mon Aug 18 2014 at 1:01am
Best Way Big Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Mon Aug 18 2014 at 12:58am
Best Ripjaws Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Mon Aug 18 2014 at 12:57am
Best Diamondhead Voice
Voted: Eric Bauza
on Mon Aug 18 2014 at 12:55am
Best General Thunderbolt Ross Voice
Voted: David Allen Thomas
on Mon Aug 18 2014 at 12:51am
Best Flash / Barry Allen Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Mon Aug 18 2014 at 12:48am
Best PandaBubba Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Mon Aug 18 2014 at 12:46am
Best Clay Bailey Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Mon Aug 18 2014 at 12:44am
Best Jack Spicer Voice
Voted: Danny Cooksey
on Mon Aug 18 2014 at 12:43am
Best Shaggy Rogers Voice
Voted: Scott Innes
on Sun Aug 17 2014 at 12:32pm
Best Ukki Red / Red Monkey Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Sat Aug 16 2014 at 6:59am
Best Ukki White / White Monkey Voice
Voted: Gary Mack
on Sat Aug 16 2014 at 6:52am
Best Jessiebelle Voice
Voted: Michele Knotz
on Fri Aug 15 2014 at 11:42pm
Best Lovelace Voice
Voted: Robin Williams
on Fri Aug 15 2014 at 10:11pm
Best Kenshiro Voice
Voted: Kaiji Tang
on Fri Aug 15 2014 at 10:04pm
Best Glenn Talbot Voice
Voted: Kevin Schon
on Fri Aug 15 2014 at 9:48pm
Best Hobgoblin Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Fri Aug 15 2014 at 9:41pm
Best Pyro Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Fri Aug 15 2014 at 9:38pm
Best Beta Ray Bill Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Fri Aug 15 2014 at 9:37pm
Best Bat Mite Voice
Voted: Patrick Fraley
on Fri Aug 15 2014 at 9:36pm
Best Charlie in the Box Voice
Voted: Lee Tockar
on Thu Aug 14 2014 at 2:07am
Best Henry Pym Voice
Voted: Rod Wilson
on Wed Aug 13 2014 at 11:33pm
Best Alex the Lion Voice
Voted: Wally Wingert
on Wed Aug 13 2014 at 11:29pm
Best Multiple Man Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Wed Aug 13 2014 at 11:20pm
Best Mirage Voice
Voted: Dave Wittenberg
on Wed Aug 13 2014 at 11:07pm
Best Peter Venkman Voice
Voted: Lorenzo Music
on Wed Aug 13 2014 at 11:03pm
Best Scooby-Doo Voice
Voted: Don Messick
on Wed Aug 13 2014 at 10:55pm
Best Caterpillar Voice
Voted: Alan Rickman
on Wed Aug 13 2014 at 10:39pm
Best Bill the Lizard Voice
Voted: Larry Grey
on Wed Aug 13 2014 at 10:37pm
Best Cheshire Cat Voice
Voted: Sterling Holloway
on Wed Aug 13 2014 at 10:37pm
Best Hulk Davidson Voice
Voted: Jamieson Price
on Tue Aug 12 2014 at 12:17am
Best Soundwave Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Tue Aug 12 2014 at 12:17am
Best Daisuke Jigen Voice
Voted: Christopher Sabat
on Tue Aug 12 2014 at 12:15am
Best Ashley Kafka Voice
Voted: Elisa Gabrielli
on Mon Aug 11 2014 at 10:15pm
Best Torch Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Mon Aug 11 2014 at 8:54pm
Best Yami Bakura Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Mon Aug 11 2014 at 8:53pm
Best Bakura Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Mon Aug 11 2014 at 8:51pm
Best Nicholas D. Wolfwood Voice
Voted: Jeff Nimoy
on Mon Aug 11 2014 at 9:41am
Best Odion Ishtar Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Mon Aug 11 2014 at 7:33am
Best Rosalina Voice
Voted: Laura Faye Smith
on Mon Aug 11 2014 at 7:04am
Best Jennifer Parker Voice
Voted: Cathy Cavadini
on Sun Aug 10 2014 at 11:03pm
Best Alanna Voice
Voted: Cathy Cavadini
on Sun Aug 10 2014 at 11:00pm
Best Daffy Duck Voice
Voted: Jeff Bergman
on Sun Aug 10 2014 at 10:01pm
Best Cerebros Voice
Voted: Jered Barclay
on Sun Aug 10 2014 at 7:00am
Best Goemon Ishikawa XIII Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Sun Aug 10 2014 at 6:59am
Best Hanson Voice
Voted: Corey Gagne
on Sun Aug 10 2014 at 6:55am
Best Keiichi Morisato Voice
Voted: Drew Aaron
on Sun Aug 10 2014 at 6:54am
Best Ryu Voice
Voted: Steve Kramer
on Sun Aug 10 2014 at 6:53am
Best Irene Rally Vincent Voice
Voted: Amanda Winn Lee
on Sun Aug 10 2014 at 3:29am
Best Jayna Voice
Voted: Louise Williams
on Sat Aug 9 2014 at 8:40am
Best Betty Ross Voice
Voted: Nicole Oliver
on Sat Aug 9 2014 at 8:33am
Best Casca Voice
Voted: Carrie Keranen
on Sat Aug 9 2014 at 8:29am
Best Dusty Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Sat Aug 9 2014 at 6:33am
Best Iron Monger Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Sat Aug 9 2014 at 5:58am
Best Crimson Dynamo Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Sat Aug 9 2014 at 5:51am
Best Shockwave Voice
Voted: David Sobolov
on Sat Aug 9 2014 at 5:42am
Best Blurr Voice
Voted: Jon Umaki
on Sat Aug 9 2014 at 5:37am
Best Jetstorm Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Sat Aug 9 2014 at 5:22am
Best Saito Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Sat Aug 9 2014 at 5:21am
Best Berzerker Voice
Voted: Tony Sampson
on Fri Aug 8 2014 at 8:51pm
Best Regan Voice
Voted: George Manley
on Thu Aug 7 2014 at 6:14pm
Best Chris Kirkman Voice
Voted: Charlie Schlatter
on Thu Aug 7 2014 at 4:09pm
Best Wallow Voice
Voted: Ian Jones Quartey
on Thu Aug 7 2014 at 4:09pm
Best Danny Vasquez Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Thu Aug 7 2014 at 4:07pm
Best Daniel Witwicky Voice
Voted: David Mendenhall
on Thu Aug 7 2014 at 5:04am
Best Silver Samurai Voice
Voted: Keone Young
on Wed Aug 6 2014 at 11:22pm
Best Melissa Duck Voice
Voted: Jennifer Esposito
on Wed Aug 6 2014 at 10:26pm
Best Hydia Voice
Voted: Cloris Leachman
on Wed Aug 6 2014 at 10:19pm
Best Lunchlady Doris Voice
Voted: Tress MacNeille
on Wed Aug 6 2014 at 10:18pm
Best Mona Jay Simpson (young) Voice
Voted: Glenn Close
on Wed Aug 6 2014 at 10:06pm
Best Videl Voice
Voted: Brina Palencia
on Tue Aug 5 2014 at 8:43pm
Best Blizzard Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Tue Aug 5 2014 at 10:34am
Best The Thing Voice
Voted: Brian Dobson
on Tue Aug 5 2014 at 10:32am
Best Black Cat Voice
Voted: Tricia Helfer
on Tue Aug 5 2014 at 9:48am
Best Sho Fukamachi Voice
Voted: Chris Patton
on Tue Aug 5 2014 at 9:44am
Best Daley Wong Voice
Voted: Marshall Carroll
on Tue Aug 5 2014 at 9:43am
Best Turles Voice
Voted: Chris Patton
on Tue Aug 5 2014 at 9:42am
Best Gourry Gabriev Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Tue Aug 5 2014 at 9:41am
Best Michelle Conrad Voice
Voted: Claire Corlett
on Tue Aug 5 2014 at 7:26am
Best Poseidon Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Mon Aug 4 2014 at 3:49pm
Best Naoe Kanetsugu Voice
Voted: Tony Oliver
on Mon Aug 4 2014 at 3:09pm
Best Two Face Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Mon Aug 4 2014 at 3:00pm
Best Hojo Ujimasa / Orwik Voice
Voted: Jerry Russell
on Mon Aug 4 2014 at 2:47pm
Best Scar's Brother Voice
Voted: Bill Townsley
on Mon Aug 4 2014 at 1:03am
Best Mrs. Bradley Voice
Voted: Dana Schultes
on Mon Aug 4 2014 at 1:03am
Best Selim Bradley Voice
Voted: Brittney Karbowski
on Mon Aug 4 2014 at 12:52am
Best Grumman Voice
Voted: Bill Flynn
on Mon Aug 4 2014 at 12:47am
Best Dominic LeCoulte Voice
Voted: Matthew Tompkins
on Mon Aug 4 2014 at 12:45am
Best Tim Marcoh Voice
Voted: Jerry Russell
on Mon Aug 4 2014 at 12:43am
Best Heymans Breda Voice
Voted: Jeremy Inman
on Mon Aug 4 2014 at 12:40am
Best Gracia Hughes Voice
Voted: Anastasia Munoz
on Mon Aug 4 2014 at 12:39am
Best Van Hohenheim Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Mon Aug 4 2014 at 12:38am
Best Elicia Hughes Voice
Voted: Tierney Titus
on Sat Aug 2 2014 at 4:35am
Best Splinter Voice
Voted: Hoon Lee
on Sat Aug 2 2014 at 3:48am
Best Namor the Sub Mariner Voice
Voted: Raoul Trujillo
on Sat Aug 2 2014 at 3:43am
Best Senator Robert Kelly Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Sat Aug 2 2014 at 3:42am
Best Howard Stark Voice
Voted: Peter Renaday
on Sat Aug 2 2014 at 3:41am
Best Ryo Sakazaki Voice
Voted: Curt Gebhart
on Sat Aug 2 2014 at 2:23am
Best King Voice
Voted: Sharon Becker
on Sat Aug 2 2014 at 2:22am
Best Greymon Voice
Voted: Michael Lindsay
on Fri Aug 1 2014 at 12:20am
Best Yamagata Voice
Voted: Michael Lindsay
on Fri Aug 1 2014 at 12:03am
Best Wreck Gar Voice
Voted: Tony Pope
on Fri Aug 1 2014 at 12:01am
Best Agumon Voice
Voted: Tom Fahn
on Thu Jul 31 2014 at 11:54pm
Best Spiral Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Thu Jul 31 2014 at 4:35am
Best Teela Voice
Voted: Lisa Ann Beley
on Thu Jul 31 2014 at 4:34am
Best Morrigan Aensland Voice
Voted: Kathleen Barr
on Thu Jul 31 2014 at 2:59am
Best Nazz Voice
Voted: Tabitha St Germain
on Thu Jul 31 2014 at 12:50am
Best King Moonracer Voice
Voted: Stan Francis
on Wed Jul 30 2014 at 11:59pm
Best Clarice Voice
Voted: Elizabeth Carol Savenkoff
on Wed Jul 30 2014 at 11:10pm
Best Yukon Cornelius Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Wed Jul 30 2014 at 10:55pm
Best Evil-Lyn Voice
Voted: Kathleen Barr
on Wed Jul 30 2014 at 10:52pm
Best Lady Jaye Voice
Voted: Kathleen Barr
on Wed Jul 30 2014 at 10:46pm
Best Hermey The Elf Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Wed Jul 30 2014 at 10:44pm
Best Sayoko Mishima Voice
Voted: Karen Neill
on Wed Jul 30 2014 at 10:26pm
Best Jim Rhodey Rhodes Voice
Voted: Rodney Saulsberry
on Tue Jul 29 2014 at 12:48am
Best Shadow King Voice
Voted: Dorian Harewood
on Tue Jul 29 2014 at 12:46am
Best Martian Manhunter Voice
Voted: Miguel Ferrer
on Tue Jul 29 2014 at 12:44am
Best War Machine Voice
Voted: Dorian Harewood
on Tue Jul 29 2014 at 12:42am
Best Tombstone Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Tue Jul 29 2014 at 12:40am
Best Whirlwind Voice
Voted: Dorian Harewood
on Tue Jul 29 2014 at 12:39am
Best Edwin Jarvis Voice
Voted: Phil Proctor
on Mon Jul 28 2014 at 11:44pm
Best Baron Mordo Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Mon Jul 28 2014 at 11:41pm
Best Tinkerer Voice
Voted: William Utay
on Mon Jul 28 2014 at 11:38pm
Best Invader Zim Voice
Voted: Billy West
on Mon Jul 28 2014 at 11:27pm
Best Melvin Voice
Voted: Hope Levy
on Mon Jul 28 2014 at 11:22pm
Best Doombots Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon Jul 28 2014 at 9:00pm
Best Toad Voice
Voted: Armin Shimerman
on Mon Jul 28 2014 at 7:00am
Best Kevin Voice
Voted: Ron Smith
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 5:43am
Best Sabretooth Voice
Voted: Mark Acheson
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 5:34am
Best Marik Ishtar Voice
Voted: Jonathan Todd Ross
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 5:29am
Best Yami Marik Voice
Voted: Jonathan Todd Ross
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 5:27am
Best Pennys / Pansys Father Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 3:14am
Best Captain Marvel Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 3:08am
Best Primus Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 3:06am
Best Ocean Master Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 3:05am
Best Grey Hulk / Mr. Fixit Voice
Voted: Travis Willingham
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 3:03am
Best Lift-Ticket Voice
Voted: Charlie Schlatter
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 3:01am
Best Dirt Boss Voice
Voted: John Mariano
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 3:00am
Best Taurus Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:45am
Best Articguana Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:41am
Best Count Dooku Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:40am
Best Triton Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:38am
Best Jusenkyo Guide Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:33am
Best Boba Fett Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:31am
Best Kiichi Goto Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:29am
Best Gandalf Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:26am
Best Carnage Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:22am
Best Odin Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:21am
Best Master Fung Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:17am
Best Egon Spengler Voice
Voted: Harold Ramis
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:12am
Best Century Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:11am
Best Calendar Man Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:08am
Best Grey Gargoyle Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:07am
Best Father Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 2:01am
Best Low Light Voice
Voted: Charlie Adler
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 1:54am
Best Scavenger Voice
Voted: Ward Perry
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 1:53am
Best Clayface Voice
Voted: Ron Perlman
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 1:52am
Best Copperhead Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 1:49am
Best Keith Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 1:48am
Best Funky Phantom Voice
Voted: Tom Kenny
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 1:44am
Best Penguin Voice
Voted: David Ogden Stiers
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 1:42am
Best Wally Gator Voice
Voted: John Mariano
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 1:34am
Best Professor Ratigan Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 1:22am
Best Basil of Baker Street Voice
Voted: Barrie Ingham
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 1:19am
Best Heavy Duty Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 1:14am
Best Serpentor Voice
Voted: Dick Gautier
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 1:10am
Best Doctor Nitrus Brio Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 1:06am
Best Kanu Unchou Voice
Voted: Erica Shaffer
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 12:53am
Best Issei Voice
Voted: Kevin Seymour
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 12:42am
Best Professor Shizuma Voice
Voted: Mike Pollock
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 12:38am
Best Baroness Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 12:35am
Best Young Kenichi Shirahama Voice
Voted: Josh Grelle
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 12:31am
Best Dr Myuu Voice
Voted: Duncan Brannan
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 12:30am
Best Appule Voice
Voted: Terry Klassen
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 12:28am
Best Lilian Meridian Voice
Voted: Lisa Adams
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 12:27am
Best Dox/Ryu Voice
Voted: Jerry Lobozzo
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 12:19am
Best Uka Uka Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Sat Jul 26 2014 at 12:18am
Best Mirror Master Voice
Voted: John Larroquette
on Tue Jul 22 2014 at 10:13pm
Best Supergirl Voice
Voted: Molly C Quinn
on Sun Jul 20 2014 at 8:23pm
Best Brainiac Voice
Voted: Lance Henriksen
on Sun Jul 20 2014 at 8:18pm
Best Lois Lane Voice
Voted: Cindy Robinson
on Sun Jul 20 2014 at 8:16pm
Best X-23 Voice
Voted: Brittney Irvin
on Sun Jul 20 2014 at 5:15am
Best Runa Tokisaka Voice
Voted: Brittney Irvin
on Sun Jul 20 2014 at 5:11am
Best Luke Cage Voice
Voted: James C Mathis III
on Sun Jul 20 2014 at 3:33am
Best Kirstee Smith Voice
Voted: Ashleigh Ball
on Sun Jul 20 2014 at 3:23am
Best Blast Off Voice
Voted: Keith Silverstein
on Sat Jul 19 2014 at 6:03am
Best Rumble Voice
Voted: Keith Silverstein
on Sat Jul 19 2014 at 6:01am
Best Frenzy Voice
Voted: Keith Silverstein
on Sat Jul 19 2014 at 5:59am
Best Gantu Voice
Voted: Kevin Michael Richardson
on Sat Jul 19 2014 at 5:56am
Best Terrax Voice
Voted: Ron Feinberg
on Sat Jul 19 2014 at 5:46am
Best Galactus Voice
Voted: James Blendick
on Sat Jul 19 2014 at 5:41am
Best King Terenas Menethil II Voice
Voted: Earl Boen
on Sat Jul 19 2014 at 5:39am
Best Magneto Voice
Voted: Tony Jay
on Sat Jul 19 2014 at 5:37am
Best Mary Marvel Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Fri Jul 18 2014 at 8:21am
Best Billy Batson Voice
Voted: Robert Ochoa
on Fri Jul 18 2014 at 8:21am
Best False Face Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Fri Jul 18 2014 at 5:55am
Best Rahzar Voice
Voted: Townsend Coleman
on Fri Jul 18 2014 at 5:52am
Best Mr. Freeze Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Fri Jul 18 2014 at 5:42am
Best Farmer with Shotgun Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Wed Jul 16 2014 at 3:41am
Best Grinch Voice
Voted: Boris Karloff
on Wed Jul 16 2014 at 3:34am
Best Inferno Voice
Voted: Michael Daingerfield
on Wed Jul 16 2014 at 2:04am
Best Pharaoh Man Voice
Voted: Jim Byrnes
on Wed Jul 16 2014 at 2:01am
Best Air Man Voice
Voted: Jim Byrnes
on Wed Jul 16 2014 at 1:59am
Best Gravity Man Voice
Voted: Jim Byrnes
on Wed Jul 16 2014 at 12:39am
Best Ishizu Ishtar Voice
Voted: Alison Lester
on Tue Jul 15 2014 at 1:51am
Best Mickey Mouse Voice
Voted: Chris Diamantopoulos
on Mon Jul 14 2014 at 4:37am
Best Goofy Voice
Voted: Bill Farmer
on Mon Jul 14 2014 at 4:23am
Best Koukin Shuuyu Voice
Voted: Ted Sroka
on Mon Jul 14 2014 at 12:59am
Best Lina Inverse Voice
Voted: Lisa Ortiz
on Thu Jul 10 2014 at 4:39am
Best Goei Sonsaku Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Thu Jul 10 2014 at 2:52am
Best Genjou Kakouton Voice
Voted: Tom Wayland
on Thu Jul 10 2014 at 2:49am
Best Shimei Ryomou Voice
Voted: Rebecca Soler
on Thu Jul 10 2014 at 2:47am
Best Caroline Voice
Voted: Megan Hollingshead
on Thu Jul 10 2014 at 2:42am
Best Noel Vermillion Voice
Voted: Cristina Valenzuela
on Wed Jul 9 2014 at 4:19am
Best Hawkeye Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Wed Jul 9 2014 at 4:13am
Best Ada Wong Voice
Voted: Megan Hollingshead
on Wed Jul 9 2014 at 4:08am
Best Rogue Voice
Voted: Kieren Van Den Blink
on Wed Jul 9 2014 at 4:01am
Best Aqualad Voice
Voted: Zack Shada
on Sun Jul 6 2014 at 2:09am
Best Engineer Voice
Voted: Grant Goodeve
on Sun Jul 6 2014 at 1:57am
Best Stargirl Voice
Voted: Hope Levy
on Sun Jul 6 2014 at 1:10am
Best Polaris Voice
Voted: Terri Hawkes
on Sun Jul 6 2014 at 1:07am
Best Rescue Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Fri Jul 4 2014 at 2:38am
Best Pepper Potts Voice
Voted: Kate Higgins
on Fri Jul 4 2014 at 2:36am
Best Julius the Koala Voice
Voted: Neil Hunt
on Fri Jul 4 2014 at 2:33am
Best Kozue Nanao Voice
Voted: Anna Cummer
on Fri Jul 4 2014 at 2:32am
Best Salem Saberhagen Voice
Voted: Nick Bakay
on Thu Jul 3 2014 at 11:45pm
Best Shion Uzuki Voice
Voted: Stephanie Wittels
on Thu Jul 3 2014 at 1:19am
Best Wasp Voice
Voted: Colleen OShaughnessey
on Thu Jul 3 2014 at 1:08am
Best Batgirl Voice
Voted: Mary Kay Bergman
on Wed Jul 2 2014 at 9:48am
Best Princess Anelle Voice
Voted: Mary Kay Bergman
on Wed Jul 2 2014 at 9:45am
Best Hunter the Cheetah Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Wed Jul 2 2014 at 9:32am
Best Ranger Ken Voice
Voted: Ken Campbell
on Tue Jul 1 2014 at 9:13pm
Best Angel / Warren Worthington III Voice
Voted: Mark Hildreth
on Tue Jul 1 2014 at 9:10pm
Best Ice Man Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Tue Jul 1 2014 at 9:07pm
Best Human Torch Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Tue Jul 1 2014 at 9:04pm
Best Harvey Birdman Voice
Voted: Gary Cole
on Tue Jul 1 2014 at 5:14am
Best Speed Buggy Voice
Voted: Mel Blanc
on Tue Jul 1 2014 at 5:01am
Best Captain Caveman Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Tue Jul 1 2014 at 4:58am
Best Kibosh Voice
Voted: Doug Stone
on Tue Jul 1 2014 at 4:54am
Best Bruce Voice
Voted: Barry Humphries
on Tue Jul 1 2014 at 4:52am
Best Poil Voice
Voted: Tabitha St Germain
on Tue Jul 1 2014 at 4:50am
Best Fatso Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Tue Jul 1 2014 at 4:48am
Best Optimus Prime Voice
Voted: Peter Cullen
on Mon Jun 30 2014 at 2:45am
Best Megatron Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Mon Jun 30 2014 at 2:41am
Best Palutena Voice
Voted: Ali Hillis
on Sun Jun 29 2014 at 10:08pm
Best Cyborg 008/Pyunma Voice
Voted: Keith Anthony
on Sun Jun 29 2014 at 9:42am
Best Luta Gemma Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Sun Jun 29 2014 at 9:41am
Best Monkey King Voice
Voted: Billy West
on Sat Jun 28 2014 at 11:35pm
Best Hak Foo Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Sat Jun 28 2014 at 11:33pm
Best Leon Kompowsky Voice
Voted: Hank Azaria
on Sat Jun 28 2014 at 4:27am
Best Phantom Blot Voice
Voted: John O'Hurley
on Fri Jun 27 2014 at 9:05am
Best Roxanne Voice
Voted: Kellie Martin
on Fri Jun 27 2014 at 9:03am
Best Sly Voice
Voted: William Snow
on Fri Jun 27 2014 at 8:58am
Best Sasquatch Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Wed Jun 25 2014 at 2:53am
Best Sayaka / Yumi Voice
Voted: Maria Darling
on Tue Jun 24 2014 at 5:25pm
Best Shazza the Dingo Voice
Voted: Martine Shea
on Tue Jun 24 2014 at 3:26am
Best Satoru / Kei Voice
Voted: Richard Pearce
on Tue Jun 24 2014 at 3:25am
Best Madame Webb Voice
Voted: Susanne Blakeslee
on Sun Jun 22 2014 at 7:23am
Best Gaia Voice
Voted: Linda Hunt
on Sun Jun 22 2014 at 7:20am
Best Queen Voice
Voted: Susanne Blakeslee
on Sun Jun 22 2014 at 5:01am
Best Witch Voice
Voted: Lucille La Verne
on Sun Jun 22 2014 at 4:59am
Best Domon Kasshu Voice
Voted: Mark Gatha
on Sun Jun 22 2014 at 4:20am
Best Snake Man Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Sun Jun 22 2014 at 4:00am
Best Chosokabe Motochika / Arslan Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Sun Jun 22 2014 at 3:57am
Best Rei Ayanami Voice
Voted: Amanda Winn Lee
on Sun Jun 22 2014 at 1:33am
Best Puar Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Sun Jun 22 2014 at 1:29am
Best Valmont Voice
Voted: Julian Sands
on Sat Jun 21 2014 at 7:11am
Best Ty the Tasmanian Tiger Voice
Voted: Greg Ellis
on Sat Jun 21 2014 at 7:03am
Best Togusa Voice
Voted: Trevor Devall
on Sat Jun 21 2014 at 7:02am
Best Shuma Gorath Voice
Voted: Franck Perry
on Sat Jun 21 2014 at 6:55am
Best Stoner Voice
Voted: Jack Murphy
on Sat Jun 21 2014 at 3:51am
Best Matthieu Voice
Voted: Matt Bailey
on Sat Jun 21 2014 at 3:47am
Best Talho Voice
Voted: Kate Higgins
on Sat Jun 21 2014 at 3:45am
Best Holland Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Sat Jun 21 2014 at 3:44am
Best Cheerilee Voice
Voted: Kelly Sheridan
on Sat Jun 21 2014 at 3:13am
Best Lady Tremaine Voice
Voted: Eleanor Audley
on Fri Jun 20 2014 at 2:46am
Best Old Supreme Kai Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Thu Jun 19 2014 at 4:52am
Best Blob Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Wed Jun 18 2014 at 4:53am
Best Rosemary Voice
Voted: Lori Alan
on Tue Jun 17 2014 at 2:57am
Best Sultan of Agrabah Voice
Voted: Val Bettin
on Tue Jun 17 2014 at 2:53am
Best Karnak Voice
Voted: Clyde Kusatsu
on Mon Jun 16 2014 at 6:17am
Best Captain Cold Voice
Voted: Alan Tudyk
on Mon Jun 16 2014 at 6:12am
Best Piledriver Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Mon Jun 16 2014 at 6:06am
Best Shocker Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Mon Jun 16 2014 at 6:03am
Best Parasite Voice
Voted: Michael J. Gough
on Mon Jun 16 2014 at 5:59am
Best Dennis Voice
Voted: Alec Baldwin
on Sun Jun 15 2014 at 5:05am
Best Lex Luthor
Voted: Powers Boothe
on Sun Jun 15 2014 at 4:57am
Best Phoenix Wright Voice
Voted: Trevor White
on Fri Jun 13 2014 at 11:33pm
Best Ryouga Hibiki Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Wed Jun 11 2014 at 3:21am
Best Chester Stoddart Voice
Voted: Derek Stephen Prince
on Tue Jun 10 2014 at 6:16am
Best Ben Bertolucci Voice
Voted: Rod Wilson
on Tue Jun 10 2014 at 3:45am
Best Yura of the Hair Voice
Voted: Chiara Zanni
on Mon Jun 9 2014 at 4:14am
Best Etrigan the Demon Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Sun Jun 8 2014 at 8:48pm
Best Jason Blood Voice
Voted: Michael T Weiss
on Sun Jun 8 2014 at 8:47pm
Best Xehanort/Ansem Voice
Voted: Richard Epcar
on Sun Jun 8 2014 at 8:04pm
Best Sherry Birkin Voice
Voted: Eden Riegel
on Sun Jun 8 2014 at 4:20am
Best Carmelita Fox Voice
Voted: Alesia Glidewell
on Wed Jun 4 2014 at 3:06am
Best Huntress Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 6:19am
Best Jinx Voice
Voted: Lauren Tom
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 6:19am
Best Zatanna Voice
Voted: Kari Wahlgren
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 6:18am
Best Setsuka Voice
Voted: Tara Platt
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 6:16am
Best Ginrei Voice
Voted: Debra Jean Rogers
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 6:14am
Best Operator Voice
Voted: Tabitha St Germain
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 6:14am
Best Kid Flash Voice
Voted: Jason Spisak
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 1:08am
Best Justin Hammer Voice
Voted: Michael Adamthwaite
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 1:06am
Best Tai Kamiya Voice
Voted: Joshua Seth
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 1:06am
Best Luis Vergil Voice
Voted: Andrew Love
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 1:02am
Best Joachim Mizrahi Voice
Voted: Ed Cunningham
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 1:01am
Best Juli Mizrahi Voice
Voted: Kim Mai Guest
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 1:00am
Best Captain Matthews Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 12:59am
Best Hammer Voice
Voted: Jason Spisak
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 12:58am
Best Vanderkam Voice
Voted: Bob Papenbrook
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 12:51am
Best Milly Thompson Voice
Voted: Lia Sargent
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 12:49am
Best Andrew Cherenkov Voice
Voted: Paul St Peter
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 12:48am
Best Skuld Voice
Voted: Pamela Weidner
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 12:47am
Best Belldandy Voice
Voted: Bridget Hoffman
on Tue Jun 3 2014 at 12:46am
Best Charles the Third Voice
Voted: Terrence Stone
on Sun Jun 1 2014 at 10:23pm
Best Ganon Voice
Voted: Len Carlson
on Fri May 30 2014 at 8:55am
Best Zelda Voice
Voted: Cynthia Preston
on Fri May 30 2014 at 8:54am
Best Forge Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Thu May 29 2014 at 9:43pm
Best Miek Voice
Voted: Sam Vincent
on Thu May 29 2014 at 9:42pm
Best Trapster Voice
Voted: Sam Vincent
on Thu May 29 2014 at 9:38pm
Best Ransack Voice
Voted: Sam Vincent
on Thu May 29 2014 at 9:37pm
Best H.E.R.B.I.E Voice
Voted: Sam Vincent
on Thu May 29 2014 at 9:35pm
Best Sideswipe Voice
Voted: Bronco Jackson
on Thu May 29 2014 at 9:34pm
Best Mitsurugi Hanagata Voice
Voted: Sam Vincent
on Thu May 29 2014 at 9:32pm
Best Menasor Voice
Voted: Regis Cordic
on Thu May 29 2014 at 9:32pm
Best Mizuki Voice
Voted: Michael Reisz
on Wed May 28 2014 at 9:22pm
Best Gamabunta Voice
Voted: Skip Stellrecht
on Wed May 28 2014 at 9:21pm
Best One Tailed Shukaku Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Wed May 28 2014 at 9:20pm
Best Katsuyu Voice
Voted: Mari Devon
on Wed May 28 2014 at 8:00pm
Best Tsunade Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Wed May 28 2014 at 7:55am
Best Pain/Nagato Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Wed May 28 2014 at 7:54am
Best Kurenai Yuuhi Voice
Voted: Saffron Henderson
on Wed May 28 2014 at 7:34am
Best Jennifer Walters Voice
Voted: Rebecca Shoichet
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:38pm
Best Wuya Voice
Voted: Susan Silo
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:38pm
Best Mary Melody Voice
Voted: Cindy McGee
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:37pm
Best Alicia Masters Voice
Voted: Sunita Prusad
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:36pm
Best Elita One Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:34pm
Best Glory Grant Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:33pm
Best Magma Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:32pm
Best Chief Quimby Voice
Voted: Dan Hennessey
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:31pm
Best Dr. Claw Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:31pm
Best Vixen Voice
Voted: Gina Torres
on Mon May 26 2014 at 9:30pm
Best Slipstream Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Mon May 26 2014 at 7:12am
Best Joker Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Sun May 25 2014 at 3:36am
Best Dogpound Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Sun May 25 2014 at 3:25am
Best Alfred Pennyworth Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Fri May 23 2014 at 7:34pm
Best Oscar Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Fri May 23 2014 at 2:22am
Best Ren Hoek Voice
Voted: Billy West
on Fri May 23 2014 at 2:17am
Best The Boss Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Wed May 21 2014 at 3:50pm
Best Dr. Cockroach Ph.D. Voice
Voted: James Horan
on Wed May 21 2014 at 2:34am
Best Jack Ryder Voice
Voted: James Horan
on Wed May 21 2014 at 2:33am
Best Byrrah Voice
Voted: James Horan
on Wed May 21 2014 at 2:33am
Best Ultron Voice
Voted: James Horan
on Wed May 21 2014 at 2:31am
Best Princess Fiona Voice
Voted: Holly Fields
on Wed May 21 2014 at 2:24am
Best Pui Pui Voice
Voted: Ted Cole
on Wed May 21 2014 at 1:40am
Best Baby Voice
Voted: Mike McFarland
on Wed May 21 2014 at 1:38am
Best Dodoria Voice
Voted: Chris Forbis
on Wed May 21 2014 at 1:36am
Best Don Krieg Voice
Voted: Marc Thompson
on Wed May 21 2014 at 1:32am
Best Sunny the Magician Voice
Voted: Julie Maddalena
on Mon May 19 2014 at 10:58pm
Best Lillia Voice
Voted: Julie Maddalena
on Mon May 19 2014 at 10:58pm
Best Lime Voice
Voted: Julie Maddalena
on Mon May 19 2014 at 10:58pm
Best Enchantress Voice
Voted: Ashleigh Ball
on Mon May 19 2014 at 10:46pm
Best Black Widow Voice
Voted: Clare Grant
on Mon May 19 2014 at 10:44pm
Best Mary Test Voice
Voted: Ashleigh Ball
on Mon May 19 2014 at 6:12pm
Best The Ice King Voice
Voted: John Kassir
on Mon May 19 2014 at 5:47pm
Best Princess Bubblegum Voice
Voted: Paige Moss
on Mon May 19 2014 at 5:47pm
Best Finn the Human Voice
Voted: Jeremy Shada
on Mon May 19 2014 at 5:46pm
Best Sissy Blakely Voice
Voted: Ashleigh Ball
on Mon May 19 2014 at 5:09pm
Best Captain Falcon Voice
Voted: Eric Kelso
on Mon May 19 2014 at 4:59pm
Best Kasumi Voice
Voted: Lauren Landa
on Mon May 19 2014 at 4:58pm
Best Zeta Voice
Voted: Diedrich Bader
on Sat May 17 2014 at 7:18pm
Best Meg Griffin Voice
Voted: Mila Kunis
on Sat May 17 2014 at 7:14pm
Best Betty Brant Voice
Voted: Mona Marshall
on Fri May 16 2014 at 7:59pm
Best The Mad Holy Old Witch Voice
Voted: Toni Collette
on Fri May 16 2014 at 7:49pm
Best Nanny Voice
Voted: Toni Collette
on Fri May 16 2014 at 7:48pm
Best Colonel Silver Voice
Voted: Christopher Sabat
on Thu May 15 2014 at 8:50pm
Best Sage Voice
Voted: Matt Smith II
on Thu May 15 2014 at 12:06am
Best Dais Voice
Voted: Peter Wilds
on Thu May 15 2014 at 12:05am
Best Yuli Voice
Voted: Christopher Turner
on Thu May 15 2014 at 12:04am
Best Kale Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Thu May 15 2014 at 12:03am
Best Doctor Light Voice
Voted: Rodger Bumpass
on Wed May 14 2014 at 6:41am
Best Snivel Voice
Voted: Pauly Shore
on Wed May 14 2014 at 6:39am
Best Ravage Voice
Voted: Lee Tockar
on Wed May 14 2014 at 6:36am
Best Fidgel Voice
Voted: Page Hearn
on Wed May 14 2014 at 6:34am
Best Wood Man Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Wed May 14 2014 at 6:33am
Best Vile Voice
Voted: Roger Rhodes
on Wed May 14 2014 at 6:31am
Best Tirek Voice
Voted: Victor Caroli
on Wed May 14 2014 at 6:26am
Best Baby Vegeta Golden Saiyan Ape Voice
Voted: Adam Hunter
on Wed May 14 2014 at 6:24am
Best Irma Voice
Voted: Kate Micucci
on Wed May 14 2014 at 2:35am
Best Jushiro Ukitake Voice
Voted: Kim Strauss
on Tue May 13 2014 at 1:27am
Best Ultra Magnus Voice
Voted: Michael Ironside
on Tue May 13 2014 at 1:26am
Best Shigeki Arakawa Voice
Voted: Kim Strauss
on Tue May 13 2014 at 1:24am
Best Sajin Komamura Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Mon May 12 2014 at 8:51pm
Best Mr. Sandman Voice
Voted: Charles Martinet
on Wed May 7 2014 at 5:48am
Best Tatsuya Suou Voice
Voted: Kim Strauss
on Tue May 6 2014 at 10:25pm
Best Maya Amano Voice
Voted: Dorothy Fahn
on Tue May 6 2014 at 6:28am
Best Ikuko Otonashi Voice
Voted: Nicole Bouma
on Mon May 5 2014 at 9:00am
Best Leina Ashta Voice
Voted: Nicole Bouma
on Mon May 5 2014 at 8:58am
Best Harley Voice
Voted: Andrew Rannells
on Sun May 4 2014 at 10:58pm
Best Ancient One Voice
Voted: Michael Yama
on Sun May 4 2014 at 9:54am
Best Radioactive Man Voice
Voted: Rick D Wasserman
on Sun May 4 2014 at 9:53am
Best Mandarin Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Sun May 4 2014 at 2:41am
Best Sunfire Voice
Voted: James Sie
on Sun May 4 2014 at 12:24am
Best Fin Fang Foom Voice
Voted: James Sie
on Sun May 4 2014 at 12:21am
Best Commander Red Voice
Voted: Josh Martin
on Sat May 3 2014 at 9:31pm
Best Hanzui Voice
Voted: Tom Wyner
on Sat May 3 2014 at 9:28pm
Best Hi Tech Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Sat May 3 2014 at 8:48pm
Best Pepito Voice
Voted: David Morse
on Sat May 3 2014 at 8:09pm
Best John Crawley Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Sat May 3 2014 at 8:07pm
Best Gakushu Voice
Voted: Bill Rogers
on Sat May 3 2014 at 8:07pm
Best Jack Turner Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Sat May 3 2014 at 7:51pm
Best Kaku Bunwa Voice
Voted: Lisa Ortiz
on Sat May 3 2014 at 7:40pm
Best Master Mold Voice
Voted: Gwendoline Yeo
on Sat May 3 2014 at 9:46am
Best Lady Deathstrike Voice
Voted: Janyse Jaud
on Sat May 3 2014 at 9:44am
Best Mercy Graves Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Sat May 3 2014 at 9:38am
Best Goku Voice
Voted: Peter Kelamis
on Sat May 3 2014 at 9:37am
Best Amelia Wil Tesla Seyruun Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Sat May 3 2014 at 5:30am
Best Arsene Lupin III Voice
Voted: Sonny Strait
on Thu May 1 2014 at 7:27am
Best Seijiro Hiko Voice
Voted: Lex Lang
on Thu May 1 2014 at 7:25am
Best Saito Hajime Voice
Voted: Daniel Woren
on Thu May 1 2014 at 7:24am
Best Miss Katz / Uma Voice
Voted: Clarine Harp
on Tue Apr 29 2014 at 3:19am
Best Voice
Voted: Christopher Sabat
on Mon Apr 28 2014 at 6:57am
Best Sonya Blade Voice
Voted: Christine Rios
on Mon Apr 28 2014 at 3:37am
Best Sub-Zero Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Mon Apr 28 2014 at 3:32am
Best Syn Shenron Voice
Voted: Noah Umholtz
on Sun Apr 27 2014 at 2:21am
Best Guldo Voice
Voted: Terry Klassen
on Sun Apr 27 2014 at 2:19am
Best Rudolph Voice
Voted: Kathleen Barr
on Sat Apr 26 2014 at 4:39am
Best Ritsuko Chigusa Voice
Voted: Kathleen Barr
on Sat Apr 26 2014 at 4:38am
Best Takumi Fujiwara Voice
Voted: Dave Wittenberg
on Sat Apr 26 2014 at 4:01am
Best Bunta Fujiwara Voice
Voted: Kent Williams
on Sat Apr 26 2014 at 3:58am
Best Mr Hercule Satan Voice
Voted: Don Brown
on Fri Apr 25 2014 at 8:33am
Best Nightcrawler Voice
Voted: Neil Ross
on Tue Apr 22 2014 at 11:54pm
Best Amuro Ray Voice
Voted: Brad Swaile
on Tue Apr 22 2014 at 11:48pm
Best Older Goten Son Voice
Voted: Scott Hendrickson
on Tue Apr 22 2014 at 11:46pm
Best Android 17 Voice
Voted: Ethan Cole
on Tue Apr 22 2014 at 11:35pm
Best Spopovich Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Tue Apr 22 2014 at 11:29pm
Best Youshi Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Tue Apr 22 2014 at 9:05am
Best Batman Voice
Voted: Rino Romano
on Tue Apr 22 2014 at 2:54am
Best Yamu Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Tue Apr 22 2014 at 2:33am
Best Axel Hawk Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Fri Apr 18 2014 at 3:02am
Best Firefly Voice
Voted: Peter MacNicol
on Fri Apr 18 2014 at 3:01am
Best Nail Voice
Voted: Sean Schemmel
on Fri Apr 18 2014 at 2:58am
Best Tetsugyu Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Fri Apr 18 2014 at 2:55am
Best Fender Voice
Voted: Glen Gomez
on Fri Apr 18 2014 at 2:52am
Best Scarlett Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Fri Apr 18 2014 at 2:42am
Best Yuri Sakazaki Voice
Voted: Amy Walls
on Fri Apr 18 2014 at 2:40am
Best King Cold Voice
Voted: Brad Jackson
on Thu Apr 17 2014 at 10:46pm
Best Burter Voice
Voted: Vic Mignogna
on Sun Apr 13 2014 at 10:25am
Best Nina Cortex Voice
Voted: Amy Gross
on Sun Apr 13 2014 at 4:42am
Best Speedy Alka Seltzer Voice
Voted: Debi Derryberry
on Sun Apr 13 2014 at 4:41am
Best Jimmy Woo Voice
Voted: James Sie
on Sun Apr 13 2014 at 1:16am
Best Robert Kendo Voice
Voted: Gary Krawford
on Thu Apr 10 2014 at 3:01am
Best Lightning McQueen Voice
Voted: Keith Ferguson
on Wed Apr 9 2014 at 10:10pm
Best Athena Asamiya Voice
Voted: Miwa Gardner
on Wed Apr 9 2014 at 9:59pm
Best Gutts Voice
Voted: Marc Diraison
on Tue Apr 8 2014 at 10:03am
Best Toshiyuki Aoshima Voice
Voted: Marc Diraison
on Tue Apr 8 2014 at 10:02am
Best Kurtis Stryker Voice
Voted: Matthew Mercer
on Mon Apr 7 2014 at 9:56am
Best Tygra Voice
Voted: Matthew Mercer
on Mon Apr 7 2014 at 9:50am
Best Inspector Kenji Murasame Voice
Voted: Marc Diraison
on Mon Apr 7 2014 at 5:14am
Best Otaru Mamiya Voice
Voted: Brad Swaile
on Sun Apr 6 2014 at 4:23am
Best Reiji Uno Voice
Voted: Shannon Burgess
on Fri Apr 4 2014 at 8:16am
Best Taishi Miwa Voice
Voted: Jonathan Lachlan Stewart
on Thu Apr 3 2014 at 4:18am
Best Yuta Izaki Voice
Voted: Jeffrey Watson
on Tue Apr 1 2014 at 7:52pm
Best Emi Sendou Voice
Voted: Rachel Peacock
on Mon Mar 31 2014 at 9:52pm
Best Shipwreck Voice
Voted: Carlos Alazraqui
on Mon Mar 31 2014 at 3:32am
Best Panchito Pistoles Voice
Voted: Carlos Alazraqui
on Mon Mar 31 2014 at 3:25am
Best Peppy Hare Voice
Voted: Henry Dardenne
on Sun Mar 30 2014 at 11:48pm
Best Isabela Keyes Voice
Voted: Kim Mai Guest
on Sun Mar 30 2014 at 10:43pm
Best Jinx Voice
Voted: Liza Jacqueline
on Sun Mar 30 2014 at 10:41pm
Best Jean Grey Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Sun Mar 30 2014 at 10:40pm
Best Lucia Von Bardas Voice
Voted: Lani Minella
on Sun Mar 30 2014 at 10:34pm
Best Sorceress Voice
Voted: Venus Terzo
on Sun Mar 30 2014 at 10:32pm
Best Blackarachnia Voice
Voted: Venus Terzo
on Sun Mar 30 2014 at 10:30pm
Best Mia Koji Voice
Voted: Maggie Blue OHara
on Sat Mar 29 2014 at 8:58am
Best Yusaku Godai Voice
Voted: Jason Gray Stanford
on Sat Mar 29 2014 at 8:55am
Best Cui Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Sat Mar 29 2014 at 8:52am
Best Iron Man Voice
Voted: Jason Griffith
on Sat Mar 29 2014 at 2:42am
Best Tony Stark Voice
Voted: Jason Griffith
on Sat Mar 29 2014 at 2:21am
Best Gozaburo Kaiba Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Fri Mar 28 2014 at 6:39am
Best Isao Ota Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Fri Mar 28 2014 at 6:30am
Best Steve Burnside Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Fri Mar 28 2014 at 6:27am
Best Snarl Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Fri Mar 28 2014 at 6:25am
Best Para/Mei Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Fri Mar 28 2014 at 6:24am
Best Toraichi Tamiya Voice
Voted: Marc Matney
on Fri Mar 28 2014 at 4:21am
Best Taisou Voice
Voted: Steve Cassling
on Fri Mar 28 2014 at 4:19am
Best Zartan Voice
Voted: Marc Thompson
on Fri Mar 28 2014 at 4:09am
Best Destro Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Fri Mar 28 2014 at 4:05am
Best Rex Goodwin/Rex Godwin Voice
Voted: Maddie Blaustein
on Fri Mar 28 2014 at 3:04am
Best Timmy Turner Voice
Voted: Mary Kay Bergman
on Thu Mar 27 2014 at 3:42am
Best Tea Gardner Voice
Voted: Amy Birnbaum
on Thu Mar 27 2014 at 3:41am
Best Reuben Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Thu Mar 27 2014 at 3:35am
Best Dr. Jacques Von Hamsterviel Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Thu Mar 27 2014 at 3:34am
Best Xavier Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Wed Mar 26 2014 at 10:46pm
Best Colossus Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Wed Mar 26 2014 at 10:41pm
Best Moutoku Sousou Voice
Voted: Dan Green
on Wed Mar 26 2014 at 10:38pm
Best Ganryou Voice
Voted: Liam O'Brien
on Wed Mar 26 2014 at 10:37pm
Best Lt. Stone Voice
Voted: Dan Green
on Wed Mar 26 2014 at 10:37pm
Best Genya Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Wed Mar 26 2014 at 10:34pm
Best Viper Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Wed Mar 26 2014 at 8:47pm
Best Bowser Jr. Voice
Voted: Dolores Rogers
on Wed Mar 26 2014 at 8:43pm
Best Eclipso Voice
Voted: Bruce McGill
on Wed Mar 26 2014 at 2:03am
Best Bane Voice
Voted: Joaquim de Almeida
on Wed Mar 26 2014 at 2:02am
Best Hawkman Voice
Voted: Jason Liebrecht
on Wed Mar 26 2014 at 2:00am
Best Jeice Voice
Voted: Christopher Sabat
on Wed Mar 26 2014 at 1:57am
Best Professor Gerald Robotnik Voice
Voted: Marc Biagi
on Tue Mar 25 2014 at 11:48pm
Best Kakuka Houkou Voice
Voted: Wayne Grayson
on Tue Mar 25 2014 at 11:03pm
Best Miyuki Itsumi Voice
Voted: Heather Hogan
on Tue Mar 25 2014 at 10:14pm
Best Ducky Voice
Voted: Heather Hogan
on Tue Mar 25 2014 at 10:13pm
Best Phantom Girl Voice
Voted: Joanne Whalley
on Tue Mar 25 2014 at 10:11pm
Best Vector the Crocodile Voice
Voted: Dan Green
on Tue Mar 25 2014 at 4:14am
Best Doctor Strange Voice
Voted: Roger Rose
on Tue Mar 25 2014 at 3:47am
Best Reptilian Chase Voice
Voted: Jason Marsden
on Tue Mar 25 2014 at 3:20am
Best Hulk Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Tue Mar 25 2014 at 3:12am
Best Bullseye Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Mon Mar 24 2014 at 11:24pm
Best Spider Man 2099 Voice
Voted: Christopher Daniel Barnes
on Mon Mar 24 2014 at 11:21pm
Best Fourarms Voice
Voted: Richard McGonagle
on Mon Mar 24 2014 at 6:35pm
Best Joseph Chadwick Voice
Voted: Tim Curry
on Mon Mar 24 2014 at 6:30pm
Best Talia Al Ghul Voice
Voted: Olivia Hussey
on Mon Mar 24 2014 at 6:25pm
Best Alia Voice
Voted: Mariette Sluyter
on Mon Mar 24 2014 at 8:04am
Best Wonder Man Voice
Voted: Dave B Mitchell
on Mon Mar 24 2014 at 5:44am
Best Raoh Voice
Voted: John Snyder
on Mon Mar 24 2014 at 5:36am
Best Bishamon (Hannya) Voice
Voted: Michael Donovan
on Mon Mar 24 2014 at 12:26am
Best Lord Raptor Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Mon Mar 24 2014 at 12:24am
Best Huitzil Voice
Voted: Ward Perry
on Mon Mar 24 2014 at 12:19am
Best Pyron Voice
Voted: David Kaye
on Mon Mar 24 2014 at 12:18am
Best Donovan Baine
Voted: Ari Solomon
on Mon Mar 24 2014 at 12:17am
Best Wolf Boss Voice
Voted: Danny McBride
on Sun Mar 23 2014 at 8:42pm
Best Mad Mod Voice
Voted: Malcolm McDowell
on Sun Mar 23 2014 at 8:41pm
Best Ventriloquist and Scarface Voice
Voted: Dan Castellaneta
on Sun Mar 23 2014 at 6:20am
Best Robot Devil Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Sun Mar 23 2014 at 6:10am
Best Artie Ziff Voice
Voted: Jon Lovitz
on Sun Mar 23 2014 at 6:01am
Best Stretch Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Sun Mar 23 2014 at 5:59am
Best Peddler Voice
Voted: Robin Williams
on Sun Mar 23 2014 at 5:58am
Best Drix Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Sat Mar 22 2014 at 11:53pm
Best Omosis Jones Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Sat Mar 22 2014 at 11:52pm
Best Samurai Jack Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Sat Mar 22 2014 at 11:50pm
Best Doctor Octopus Voice
Voted: Tom Kenny
on Sat Mar 22 2014 at 11:45pm
Best Diddy Kong Voice
Voted: Andrew Sabiston
on Sat Mar 22 2014 at 11:40pm
Best Master Croc Voice
Voted: Dave B Mitchell
on Sat Mar 22 2014 at 11:39pm
Best Tai Lung Voice
Voted: Andre Sogliuzzo
on Fri Mar 21 2014 at 9:44pm
Best Oogway Voice
Voted: Greg Baldwin
on Fri Mar 21 2014 at 9:40pm
Best Shifu Voice
Voted: Fred Tatasciore
on Fri Mar 21 2014 at 9:39pm
Best Master Ox Voice
Voted: Dennis Haysbert
on Fri Mar 21 2014 at 9:32pm
Best General Pepper Voice
Voted: Gray Eubank
on Fri Mar 21 2014 at 7:55pm
Best Andross Voice
Voted: Rick May
on Fri Mar 21 2014 at 7:52pm
Best Prince Tricky Voice
Voted: Chet Morgan
on Fri Mar 21 2014 at 7:50pm
Best Pigma Dengar Voice
Voted: Lev Liberman
on Fri Mar 21 2014 at 7:48pm
Best ROB 64 Voice
Voted: Dex Manley
on Fri Mar 21 2014 at 6:27pm
Best Andrew Oikonny Voice
Voted: Mike West
on Fri Mar 21 2014 at 6:26pm
Best Falco Lombardi Voice
Voted: Mike Madeoy
on Fri Mar 21 2014 at 8:51am
Best Maria Robotnik Voice
Voted: Rebecca Honig
on Fri Mar 21 2014 at 6:55am
Best Princess Elise Voice
Voted: Lacey Chabert
on Fri Mar 21 2014 at 6:54am
Best Frosty the Snowman Voice
Voted: John Goodman
on Thu Mar 20 2014 at 2:15am
Best Artie Voice
Voted: Justin Timberlake
on Thu Mar 20 2014 at 2:04am
Best Quick Claw Voice
Voted: Rino Romano
on Wed Mar 19 2014 at 2:10am
Best Foreman Elf Voice
Voted: Peter Kelamis
on Tue Mar 18 2014 at 4:02pm
Best Blacklash / Whiplash Voice
Voted: James Avery
on Tue Mar 18 2014 at 4:00pm
Best Wing Saber Voice
Voted: Peter Kelamis
on Tue Mar 18 2014 at 3:57pm
Best Suichi Tataki Voice
Voted: Peter Kelamis
on Tue Mar 18 2014 at 3:50pm
Best Master Roshi Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Tue Mar 18 2014 at 3:44pm
Best East Kai Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Tue Mar 18 2014 at 5:09am
Best Gohan Voice
Voted: Colleen Clinkenbeard
on Tue Mar 18 2014 at 4:42am
Best Ratchet Voice
Voted: Jeffrey Combs
on Tue Mar 18 2014 at 12:13am
Best Bumblebee Voice
Voted: Will Friedle
on Tue Mar 18 2014 at 12:10am
Best Cornell Voice
Voted: Richard Ridings
on Mon Mar 17 2014 at 10:45pm
Best Kamakura Voice
Voted: Kevan Ohtsji
on Mon Mar 17 2014 at 8:15am
Best Gobber the Belch Voice
Voted: Chris Edgerly
on Mon Mar 17 2014 at 8:07am
Best Benwolf / Blitzwolfer Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Sun Mar 16 2014 at 10:47pm
Best Vapor Voice
Voted: Colleen OShaughnessey
on Sun Mar 16 2014 at 1:03am
Best Koromon Voice
Voted: MJ Lallo
on Fri Mar 14 2014 at 2:56am
Best Shinta Voice
Voted: Mona Marshall
on Fri Mar 14 2014 at 2:54am
Best Yahiko Myojin Voice
Voted: Brianne Siddall
on Fri Mar 14 2014 at 2:53am
Best Captain Planet Voice
Voted: David Coburn
on Thu Mar 13 2014 at 9:46pm
Best Shan Yu Voice
Voted: Miguel Ferrer
on Thu Mar 13 2014 at 9:41pm
Best Grandmother Fa Voice
Voted: June Foray
on Thu Mar 13 2014 at 9:38pm
Best Matchmaker Voice
Voted: Miriam Margolyes
on Thu Mar 13 2014 at 9:35pm
Best Siegfried Schtauffen Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Wed Mar 12 2014 at 3:33am
Best Strawberry Shortcake Voice
Voted: Russi Taylor
on Wed Mar 12 2014 at 1:33am
Best Eric Duckman Voice
Voted: Jason Alexander
on Wed Mar 12 2014 at 1:26am
Best Mantis Voice
Voted: Max Koch
on Tue Mar 11 2014 at 10:06pm
Best Lisa Hamilton / La Mariposa Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Mon Mar 10 2014 at 10:25pm
Best Christie Voice
Voted: April Stewart
on Mon Mar 10 2014 at 8:14pm
Best Willow Rosenberg Voice
Voted: Alyson Hannigan
on Mon Mar 10 2014 at 2:22am
Best Mayor Edgar Voice
Voted: Jamieson Price
on Sun Mar 9 2014 at 5:38am
Best Varimathras Voice
Voted: Jamieson Price
on Sun Mar 9 2014 at 5:36am
Best Fuehrer Gerhard von Faust Voice
Voted: Jamieson Price
on Sun Mar 9 2014 at 5:35am
Best Warpath Voice
Voted: Jamieson Price
on Sun Mar 9 2014 at 5:06am
Best Bloodberry Voice
Voted: Janyse Jaud
on Sun Mar 9 2014 at 5:04am
Best Gaignun Kukai Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Fri Mar 7 2014 at 2:57am
Best Zelgadis Graywords Voice
Voted: Crispin Freeman
on Fri Mar 7 2014 at 2:56am
Best Emperor Kuzco Voice
Voted: David Spade
on Thu Mar 6 2014 at 6:46am
Best Genie Voice
Voted: Dan Castellaneta
on Thu Mar 6 2014 at 6:45am
Best Iroh Voice
Voted: Greg Baldwin
on Thu Mar 6 2014 at 6:43am
Best Aang Voice
Voted: Zach Tyler Eisen
on Thu Mar 6 2014 at 6:41am
Best Samus Aran Voice
Voted: Jessica Martin
on Thu Mar 6 2014 at 6:38am
Best Tikal the Echidna Voice
Voted: Elara Distler
on Thu Mar 6 2014 at 6:38am
Best E-102 Gamma Voice
Voted: Steve Brodie
on Thu Mar 6 2014 at 6:37am
Best No. 25 Kiyoko Voice
Voted: Melora Harte
on Thu Mar 6 2014 at 12:54am
Best Helmer Voice
Voted: Keith Szarabajka
on Wed Mar 5 2014 at 5:59am
Best Genpou Saji / Shishi Ouin Voice
Voted: Justin Gross
on Tue Mar 4 2014 at 1:19am
Best Arthas Menethil Voice
Voted: Justin Gross
on Tue Mar 4 2014 at 1:18am
Best Seto Kaiba Voice
Voted: Christian J Lee
on Mon Mar 3 2014 at 8:10pm
Best Mokuba Kaiba Voice
Voted: Carrie Keranen
on Mon Mar 3 2014 at 8:08pm
Best Maeda Keiji Voice
Voted: Eric Vale
on Mon Mar 3 2014 at 4:33am
Best Keiko Yukimura Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Mon Mar 3 2014 at 4:14am
Best Genkai Voice
Voted: Linda Young
on Mon Mar 3 2014 at 4:12am
Best Jodo Voice
Voted: Jeff Winkless
on Mon Mar 3 2014 at 3:41am
Best Captain Nemo Voice
Voted: Jeff Winkless
on Mon Mar 3 2014 at 3:39am
Best Jiraiya Voice
Voted: Wally Wingert
on Mon Mar 3 2014 at 3:27am
Best Alfred Ashford Voice
Voted: Richard Cansino
on Mon Mar 3 2014 at 3:21am
Best Kazuya Mishima Voice
Voted: Kyle Hebert
on Mon Mar 3 2014 at 3:18am
Best Wario Voice
Voted: Charles Martinet
on Sun Mar 2 2014 at 7:37pm
Best Cynder Voice
Voted: Mae Whitman
on Sun Mar 2 2014 at 6:55am
Best Moneybags the Bear Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Sun Mar 2 2014 at 6:53am
Best Flash / Wally West Voice
Voted: Josh Keaton
on Sun Mar 2 2014 at 6:45am
Best Princess Snake Voice
Voted: Colleen Clinkenbeard
on Sun Mar 2 2014 at 4:30am
Best Agent Mai Voice
Voted: Julie Franklin
on Sun Mar 2 2014 at 4:28am
Best 'Baby' Brent McHale Voice
Voted: Josh Keaton
on Sat Mar 1 2014 at 2:16am
Best Speckles Voice
Voted: Nicolas Cage
on Sat Mar 1 2014 at 2:15am
Best The Professor Voice
Voted: Michael J. Gough
on Sat Mar 1 2014 at 2:12am
Best Judau Ashta Voice
Voted: Andrew Francis
on Sat Mar 1 2014 at 1:38am
Best Kento Voice
Voted: Andrew Francis
on Sat Mar 1 2014 at 1:37am
Best Colonel Voice
Voted: Matthew Meersbergen
on Fri Feb 28 2014 at 11:41pm
Best Kohaku Voice
Voted: Danny McKinnon
on Fri Feb 28 2014 at 10:39pm
Best Poison Voice
Voted: Karen Strassman
on Wed Feb 26 2014 at 4:38am
Best Lisa Garland Voice
Voted: Karen Strassman
on Wed Feb 26 2014 at 4:31am
Best Alexis Ashford Voice
Voted: Leila Johnson
on Wed Feb 26 2014 at 4:03am
Best Carmilla Voice
Voted: Karen Strassman
on Wed Feb 26 2014 at 3:57am
Best The Top Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Tue Feb 25 2014 at 8:11pm
Best Batroc the Leaper Voice
Voted: JB Blanc
on Tue Feb 25 2014 at 8:09pm
Best Phil Voice
Voted: Robert Patrick
on Tue Feb 25 2014 at 8:08pm
Best Werewolf by Night Voice
Voted: Ross Lynch
on Tue Feb 25 2014 at 8:06pm
Best Baron Wolfgang Von Strucker Voice
Voted: Kai Wulff
on Tue Feb 25 2014 at 7:57pm
Best Tripwire Voice
Voted: Andrew Kishino
on Tue Feb 25 2014 at 7:50pm
Best Grand Duke Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Tue Feb 25 2014 at 7:47pm
Best Air Raid Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Tue Feb 25 2014 at 7:46pm
Best Banzai Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Tue Feb 25 2014 at 7:44pm
Best Snow Job Voice
Voted: Nolan North
on Tue Feb 25 2014 at 7:39pm
Best Gray Fox Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Tue Feb 25 2014 at 7:37pm
Best Biko/Bko Daitokuji Voice
Voted: Venus Terzo
on Tue Feb 25 2014 at 6:17am
Best Ranma Saotome (Female) Voice
Voted: Venus Terzo
on Tue Feb 25 2014 at 6:16am
Best Duck King Voice
Voted: Matt Hill
on Tue Feb 25 2014 at 3:35am
Best Pumyra Voice
Voted: Pamela Adlon
on Tue Feb 25 2014 at 12:24am
Best Static Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Mon Feb 24 2014 at 10:29pm
Best Top 10 Male Voice Actors: Pre-1980s
Voted: Paul Winchell
on Mon Feb 24 2014 at 10:16pm
Best Top 10 Female Voice Actors: Pre-1980s
Voted: June Foray
on Mon Feb 24 2014 at 10:13pm
Best Top 10 Animated Duck Voice Roles
Voted: Daffy Duck
on Mon Feb 24 2014 at 10:11pm
Best Top 10 Male Voice Actors: 1980s
Voted: Frank Welker
on Mon Feb 24 2014 at 10:10pm
Best Top 10 Voice Actors: Disney Films
Voted: Other
on Mon Feb 24 2014 at 10:09pm
Best Megumi Akiba Voice
Voted: Saffron Henderson
on Mon Feb 24 2014 at 10:07pm
Best Crane Voice
Voted: Amir Talai
on Mon Feb 24 2014 at 9:54pm
Best Superman Voice
Voted: George Newbern
on Mon Feb 24 2014 at 1:08am
Best LGMs Voice
Voted: Patrick Warburton
on Mon Feb 24 2014 at 12:59am
Best Jack Cisco Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Sun Feb 23 2014 at 9:47pm
Best Naomi Fluegel Voice
Voted: Saffron Henderson
on Sun Feb 23 2014 at 9:46pm
Best Harry Champ Voice
Voted: Brad Swaile
on Sun Feb 23 2014 at 9:44pm
Best Albert Wesker Voice
Voted: Peter Jessop
on Sun Feb 23 2014 at 9:41pm
Best Helena Douglas Voice
Voted: Karen Strassman
on Sun Feb 23 2014 at 2:36am
Best Tina Armstrong Voice
Voted: Kate Higgins
on Sun Feb 23 2014 at 2:33am
Best Gaia Voice
Voted: Margot Kidder
on Sun Feb 23 2014 at 12:41am
Best Panther Caroso Voice
Voted: David Scully
on Sat Feb 22 2014 at 12:30am
Best Heishiro Mitsurugi Voice
Voted: Scott Keck
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 10:12pm
Best Cervantes de Leon Voice
Voted: Wally Wingert
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 10:09pm
Best Rock (Soul Calibur) Voice
Voted: Wally Burr
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 10:00pm
Best Nightmare Voice
Voted: Ted D Agostino
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 9:59pm
Best Hot Shot Voice
Voted: Brent Miller
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 9:57pm
Best Ds Left Hand Voice
Voted: Michael McShane
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 9:56pm
Best Tracks Voice
Voted: Townsend Coleman
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 9:55pm
Best Ironhide Voice
Voted: Peter Cullen
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 9:54pm
Best Ramba Ral Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 9:53pm
Best Major Domo / Bongo Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 9:50pm
Best Margulis Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 9:49pm
Best Michael Kaufmann Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 9:48pm
Best Count Cagliostro Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 8:48pm
Best Canaan Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 8:41pm
Best Ghost of Christmas Present Voice
Voted: Jim Carrey
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 8:37pm
Best Ghost of Christmas Past Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 8:35pm
Best Ebenezer Scrooge Voice
Voted: Jim Carrey
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 8:33pm
Best George Liquor Voice
Voted: Michael Pataki
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 8:32pm
Best Stimpson 'Stimpy' J. Cat Voice
Voted: Billy West
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 8:31pm
Best Kiyone Makibi Voice
Voted: Sherry Lynn
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 8:30pm
Best Stinky Whizzleteats Voice
Voted: Bob Camp
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 8:29pm
Best Ayeka Jurai Voice
Voted: Jennifer Darling
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 8:29pm
Best Maleficent Voice
Voted: Susanne Blakeslee
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 8:28pm
Best Ryoko Hakubi Voice
Voted: Petrea Burchard
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 8:25pm
Best Mrs. Beakley Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 8:24pm
Best Uncle Chuck Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 12:33am
Best Garfield Voice
Voted: Bill Murray
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 12:32am
Best Pleakley Voice
Voted: Kevin McDonald
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 12:29am
Best DiZ Voice
Voted: Christopher Lee
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 12:23am
Best Mary Jane Watson Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Fri Feb 21 2014 at 12:02am
Best Cherry Voice
Voted: Nicole Oliver
on Thu Feb 20 2014 at 8:40pm
Best Kodachi Kuno Voice
Voted: Teryl Rothery
on Thu Feb 20 2014 at 8:30pm
Best Eureka Voice
Voted: Stephanie Sheh
on Wed Feb 19 2014 at 11:12pm
Best Rebecca Chambers Voice
Voted: Hope Levy
on Wed Feb 19 2014 at 11:11pm
Best Trevor Belmont Voice
Voted: Richard Madden
on Wed Feb 19 2014 at 11:07pm
Best Mortimer Mouse Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Tue Feb 18 2014 at 10:13pm
Best Petrie Voice
Voted: Will Ryan
on Tue Feb 18 2014 at 10:07pm
Best Rock n Roll Voice
Voted: Kevin Conway
on Tue Feb 18 2014 at 10:06pm
Best Steppenwolf Voice
Voted: Sherman Howard
on Tue Feb 18 2014 at 9:58pm
Best Shaft Voice
Voted: Jeff Manning
on Tue Feb 18 2014 at 9:54pm
Best Ulquiorra Cifer Voice
Voted: Tony Oliver
on Tue Feb 18 2014 at 9:50pm
Best Wonder Woman Voice
Voted: Susan Eisenberg
on Tue Feb 18 2014 at 8:21pm
Best Nadia Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Tue Feb 18 2014 at 8:14pm
Best Jak Voice
Voted: Josh Keaton
on Mon Feb 17 2014 at 9:55pm
Best Samanosuke Akechi Voice
Voted: Robin Atkin Downes
on Mon Feb 17 2014 at 9:54pm
Best Tobi / "Madara Uchiha" Voice
Voted: Neil Kaplan
on Mon Feb 17 2014 at 6:10am
Best Uatu the Watcher Voice
Voted: Vic Mignogna
on Mon Feb 17 2014 at 6:06am
Best Pierre Voice
Voted: Vic Mignogna
on Mon Feb 17 2014 at 6:00am
Best Rick Hunter/Hikaru Ichijou Voice
Voted: Vic Mignogna
on Mon Feb 17 2014 at 5:58am
Best Kibito Voice
Voted: Chuck Huber
on Mon Feb 17 2014 at 5:54am
Best Garlic Jr Voice
Voted: Don Brown
on Mon Feb 17 2014 at 5:49am
Best Brainstorm Voice
Voted: Peter Von Gomm
on Mon Feb 17 2014 at 5:33am
Best Trish Voice
Voted: Luci Christian
on Mon Feb 17 2014 at 3:10am
Best Birdy Voice
Voted: Luci Christian
on Mon Feb 17 2014 at 3:09am
Best Mouser Voice
Voted: Charles Martinet
on Mon Feb 17 2014 at 3:03am
Best Chris Griffin Voice
Voted: Seth Green
on Mon Feb 17 2014 at 2:58am
Best Sophitia Alexandria Voice
Voted: Diane Holmby
on Sun Feb 16 2014 at 5:47am
Best Bryan Fury Voice
Voted: Keith Silverstein
on Sun Feb 16 2014 at 5:31am
Best Paul Phoenix Voice
Voted: Eric Kelso
on Sun Feb 16 2014 at 5:31am
Best Steve Fox Voice
Voted: Gideon Emery
on Sun Feb 16 2014 at 5:30am
Best Christie Montiero Voice
Voted: Lisle Wilkerson
on Sun Feb 16 2014 at 5:27am
Best Jane Voice
Voted: Rumiko Varnes
on Sun Feb 16 2014 at 5:26am
Best Mamiya Voice
Voted: Laura Bailey
on Sun Feb 16 2014 at 4:17am
Best Sweetie Belle Voice
Voted: Claire Corlett
on Sun Feb 16 2014 at 12:48am
Best Flutterguy Voice
Voted: Marcus Mosely
on Sun Feb 16 2014 at 12:47am
Best George Kaminski Voice
Voted: Mike McFarland
on Sun Feb 16 2014 at 12:47am
Best Booker Kudo Voice
Voted: John Swasey
on Sun Feb 16 2014 at 12:46am
Best Metallo Voice
Voted: Lex Lang
on Fri Feb 14 2014 at 7:06pm
Best Vincent Smith Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Fri Feb 14 2014 at 7:04pm
Best Lizard Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Fri Feb 14 2014 at 7:03pm
Best Shu Voice
Voted: Mona Marshall
on Fri Feb 14 2014 at 7:01pm
Best Green Goblin Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Fri Feb 14 2014 at 6:58pm
Best Jabberwock Voice
Voted: Christopher Lee
on Fri Feb 14 2014 at 6:46pm
Best Gaimon Voice
Voted: Jonathan C Osborne
on Thu Feb 13 2014 at 7:57am
Best Wyper Voice
Voted: J Paul Slavens
on Thu Feb 13 2014 at 7:55am
Best Marshall D. Teach / Blackbeard Voice
Voted: Cole Brown
on Thu Feb 13 2014 at 7:55am
Best Gol D. Roger Voice
Voted: FB Owens
on Thu Feb 13 2014 at 7:48am
Best Sanji (young) Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Thu Feb 13 2014 at 7:46am
Best Renton Thurston Voice
Voted: Johnny Yong Bosch
on Thu Feb 13 2014 at 7:34am
Best Igaram Voice
Voted: Rob Mungle
on Thu Feb 13 2014 at 7:34am
Best T.O.M. Voice
Voted: Sonny Strait
on Thu Feb 13 2014 at 7:29am
Best Giru Voice
Voted: Matthew Erickson
on Thu Feb 13 2014 at 7:28am
Best Elena Stoddart Voice
Voted: Heather Hogan
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 5:31pm
Best Dr. Gero/Android 20 Voice
Voted: Brian Dobson
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 4:39am
Best Ape named Ape Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 4:36am
Best Skeletor
Voted: Brian Dobson
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 4:36am
Best Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 4:35am
Best Myoga Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 4:35am
Best Eddie Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 4:30am
Best Piccolo Voice
Voted: Christopher Sabat
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 4:25am
Best Zarbon Voice
Voted: J Michael Tatum
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 4:24am
Best Nappa Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 4:23am
Best Supreme Kai Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 4:21am
Best Magnet Man Voice
Voted: Jim Byrnes
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 4:20am
Best Bulk Biceps Voice
Voted: Michael Dobson
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 4:16am
Best Kibito Kai Voice
Voted: Kent Williams
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 4:15am
Best Him Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 3:50am
Best Big Billy Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 3:47am
Best Kai Shiden Voice
Voted: Richard Ian Cox
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 3:45am
Best Treize Khushrenada Voice
Voted: Michael Daingerfield
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 3:42am
Best Maron Voice
Voted: Leah Clark
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 3:39am
Best Mick Ramsey Voice
Voted: Ashleigh Ball
on Wed Feb 12 2014 at 3:32am
Best Georgie Herbert Walker Prescott III / Cosmo Voice
Voted: Brina Palencia
on Tue Feb 11 2014 at 11:31pm
Best Penny / Nini Voice
Voted: Anndi McAfee
on Tue Feb 11 2014 at 11:29pm
Best Hiro / Harry Nohara Voice
Voted: Chuck Huber
on Tue Feb 11 2014 at 11:08pm
Best Mitzi / Misty Nohara Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Tue Feb 11 2014 at 11:05pm
Best Miss Anderson / Dori Voice
Voted: Caitlin Glass
on Tue Feb 11 2014 at 11:04pm
Best Granny Voice
Voted: June Foray
on Sun Feb 9 2014 at 9:00pm
Best Fred Flintstone Voice
Voted: Henry Corden
on Sun Feb 9 2014 at 8:48pm
Best Huckleberry Hound Voice
Voted: Mark Schiff
on Sun Feb 9 2014 at 8:42pm
Best Otaki Aoyama Voice
Voted: Scottie Ray
on Sun Feb 9 2014 at 5:22am
Best Rat King Voice
Voted: Jeffrey Combs
on Sun Feb 9 2014 at 5:09am
Best Slash Voice
Voted: Corey Feldman
on Sun Feb 9 2014 at 5:02am
Best Bebop Voice
Voted: Greg Berg
on Sun Feb 9 2014 at 5:00am
Best Captain Marvel Jr Voice
Voted: Barry Gordon
on Sun Feb 9 2014 at 3:23am
Best Itachi Uchiha Voice
Voted: Skip Stellrecht
on Sat Feb 8 2014 at 9:48pm
Best DeeJay Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Sat Feb 8 2014 at 9:11pm
Best Dudley Voice
Voted: Stuart McLean
on Sat Feb 8 2014 at 9:05pm
Best Cyborg 007/Great Britain Voice
Voted: Michael Sorich
on Sat Feb 8 2014 at 9:04pm
Best Sagat Voice
Voted: Peter Spellos
on Sat Feb 8 2014 at 9:04pm
Best Cyborg 004/Albert Heinrich Voice
Voted: Peter Doyle
on Sat Feb 8 2014 at 9:02pm
Best Professor Isaac Gilmore Voice
Voted: Simon Prescott
on Sat Feb 8 2014 at 9:01pm
Best Cyborg 006/Chang Changku Voice
Voted: Steve Kramer
on Sat Feb 8 2014 at 8:57pm
Best Shino Aburame Voice
Voted: Derek Stephen Prince
on Sat Feb 8 2014 at 8:49pm
Best Guy Voice
Voted: Jim Byrnes
on Sat Feb 8 2014 at 8:09am
Best King Neptune Voice
Voted: Jeffrey Tambor
on Sat Feb 8 2014 at 8:08am
Best Mermaid Man Voice
Voted: Joe Alaskey
on Sat Feb 8 2014 at 8:07am
Best Mr. Krabs Voice
Voted: Clancy Brown
on Sat Feb 8 2014 at 8:06am
Best Susie Carmichael Voice
Voted: Cree Summer
on Mon Feb 3 2014 at 1:01am
Best Chuckie Finster Voice
Voted: Nancy Cartwright
on Mon Feb 3 2014 at 1:00am
Best Beast Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Sat Feb 1 2014 at 8:46pm
Best Coco Bandicoot Voice
Voted: Debi Derryberry
on Sat Feb 1 2014 at 9:44am
Best Simba Cub Voice
Voted: Jonathan Taylor Thomas
on Sat Feb 1 2014 at 9:43am
Best XR Voice
Voted: Neil Flynn
on Sat Feb 1 2014 at 9:42am
Best Namine Voice
Voted: Brittany Snow
on Sat Feb 1 2014 at 9:41am
Best Mushu Voice
Voted: Eddie Murphy
on Sat Feb 1 2014 at 9:40am
Best Orbot Voice
Voted: Chris Collet
on Sat Feb 1 2014 at 9:38am
Best Po Voice
Voted: Jack Black
on Sat Feb 1 2014 at 9:37am
Best Gruffi Gummi Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Sat Feb 1 2014 at 6:56am
Best Timothy Q Mouse Voice
Voted: Ed Brophy
on Sat Feb 1 2014 at 6:04am
Best Jose Carioca Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Sat Feb 1 2014 at 5:08am
Best Clark Still Voice
Voted: Sean Michaels
on Fri Jan 31 2014 at 9:14pm
Best Robert Garcia Voice
Voted: Nick Sullivan
on Fri Jan 31 2014 at 9:11pm
Best Sie Kensou Voice
Voted: Josh Keller
on Fri Jan 31 2014 at 9:11pm
Best Elec Man Voice
Voted: Kirby Morrow
on Thu Jan 30 2014 at 2:46am
Best Wilhelm Voice
Voted: Vic Mignogna
on Wed Jan 29 2014 at 9:07pm
Best Rock Howard Voice
Voted: Mike Lane
on Wed Jan 29 2014 at 8:54pm
Best Ling Xiaoyu Voice
Voted: Carrie Keranen
on Wed Jan 29 2014 at 8:53pm
Best Chujo Shizuo Voice
Voted: Greg Abbey
on Tue Jan 28 2014 at 8:55pm
Best Aristotle the Woodchuck Voice
Voted: Lee Tockar
on Tue Jan 28 2014 at 8:48pm
Best Socrates the Bobcat Voice
Voted: Joseph Murray
on Tue Jan 28 2014 at 8:47pm
Best Annie Redfeather Voice
Voted: Adrienne Carter
on Tue Jan 28 2014 at 8:45pm
Best Zach Nichols Voice
Voted: Andrew Francis
on Tue Jan 28 2014 at 8:43pm
Best Onslaught Voice
Voted: Travis Willingham
on Sun Jan 26 2014 at 3:24am
Best Madame Voice
Voted: Debbie Reynolds
on Sat Jan 25 2014 at 11:04pm
Best Okino Voice
Voted: John Dantona
on Sat Jan 25 2014 at 11:03pm
Best Osono Voice
Voted: Tress MacNeille
on Sat Jan 25 2014 at 11:02pm
Best Ket Voice
Voted: Pamela Adlon
on Sat Jan 25 2014 at 11:01pm
Best Barsa Voice
Voted: Edie McClurg
on Sat Jan 25 2014 at 10:59pm
Best Kokiri Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Sat Jan 25 2014 at 10:57pm
Best Tombo Kopori Voice
Voted: Matthew Lawrence
on Sat Jan 25 2014 at 10:55pm
Best Shalulu / Charles Voice
Voted: Michael McShane
on Sat Jan 25 2014 at 10:48pm
Best General Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Sat Jan 25 2014 at 10:47pm
Best Muska Voice
Voted: Mark Hamill
on Sat Jan 25 2014 at 10:44pm
Best Dexter Voice
Voted: Marc Thompson
on Thu Jan 23 2014 at 12:53pm
Best Sheeta Voice
Voted: Anna Paquin
on Wed Jan 22 2014 at 5:31am
Best Dory Voice
Voted: Ellen DeGeneres
on Wed Jan 22 2014 at 12:04am
Best Cinderella Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Wed Jan 22 2014 at 12:01am
Best Kimiko Toho Voice
Voted: Jennifer Hale
on Wed Jan 22 2014 at 12:00am
Best Plato the Bison Voice
Voted: Joseph Murray
on Mon Jan 20 2014 at 11:51pm
Best Mayor Boodle Voice
Voted: Joseph Murray
on Mon Jan 20 2014 at 11:50pm
Best Hatchan/Hachi Voice
Voted: George Manley
on Mon Jan 20 2014 at 11:47pm
Best Conan Edogawa Voice
Voted: Joseph Murray
on Mon Jan 20 2014 at 11:45pm
Best Isabella/Ivy Valentine Voice
Voted: Renee Hewitt
on Mon Jan 20 2014 at 5:30am
Best Dhaos Voice
Voted: Patrick Seitz
on Sun Jan 19 2014 at 8:33am
Best Claus F. Lester Voice
Voted: Erik Davies
on Sun Jan 19 2014 at 8:31am
Best Martel Voice
Voted: Michelle Ruff
on Sun Jan 19 2014 at 8:30am
Best Maria Renard (Younger) Voice
Voted: Michelle Ruff
on Sun Jan 19 2014 at 8:29am
Best Meryl Stryfe Voice
Voted: Dorothy Fahn
on Sun Jan 19 2014 at 8:28am
Best Mary Godwin Voice
Voted: Ali Hillis
on Sun Jan 19 2014 at 8:28am
Best Shelley Godwin Voice
Voted: Dorothy Fahn
on Sun Jan 19 2014 at 8:26am
Best Chihiro Fujimi Voice
Voted: Dorothy Fahn
on Sun Jan 19 2014 at 8:24am
Best Airi Voice
Voted: Barbara Goodson
on Sun Jan 19 2014 at 8:23am
Best Kaori Voice
Voted: Barbara Goodson
on Sun Jan 19 2014 at 8:22am
Best Leah Voice
Voted: Dorothy Fahn
on Sun Jan 19 2014 at 8:21am
Best Frau Bow Voice
Voted: Melissa Fahn
on Sun Jan 19 2014 at 8:19am
Best Sano Voice
Voted: Dorothy Fahn
on Sun Jan 19 2014 at 8:18am
Best Rachel Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Sat Jan 18 2014 at 11:24pm
Best Voice
Voted: Justin Cook
on Sat Jan 18 2014 at 11:12pm
Best Sigma Voice
Voted: Gerald Matthews
on Fri Jan 17 2014 at 6:52am
Best Callisto Voice
Voted: Saffron Henderson
on Thu Jan 16 2014 at 8:36pm
Best Arcade Voice
Voted: Gabe Khouth
on Thu Jan 16 2014 at 4:36am
Best Orko Voice
Voted: Gabe Khouth
on Thu Jan 16 2014 at 4:27am
Best Lara Croft Voice
Voted: Camilla Luddington
on Wed Jan 15 2014 at 10:38pm
Best Medusa Voice
Voted: Mary Elizabeth McGlynn
on Wed Jan 15 2014 at 1:27am
Best Dracula Voice
Voted: Douglas Rye
on Wed Jan 15 2014 at 1:26am
Best Alucard (Castlevania) Voice
Voted: Robert Belgrade
on Wed Jan 15 2014 at 1:24am
Best Cut Man Voice
Voted: Elinor Holt
on Wed Jan 15 2014 at 1:20am
Best Kilik Voice
Voted: Grant George
on Mon Jan 13 2014 at 9:17pm
Best Dr Wily Voice
Voted: Paul Dobson
on Mon Jan 13 2014 at 8:46am
Best Bass Voice
Voted: Darryl Stogre
on Mon Jan 13 2014 at 8:43am
Best Kyo Kusanagi Voice
Voted: Peter Von Gomm
on Mon Jan 13 2014 at 3:05am
Best Iori Yagami Voice
Voted: Jack Merluzzi
on Mon Jan 13 2014 at 3:03am
Best Raven Voice
Voted: DC Douglas
on Mon Jan 13 2014 at 3:01am
Best Tsutomu Senkawa Voice
Voted: Micah Solusod
on Sun Jan 12 2014 at 7:39pm
Best Dende (Older) Voice
Voted: Justin Cook
on Sat Jan 11 2014 at 8:05pm
Best Satori Voice
Voted: James Carter Cathcart
on Wed Jan 8 2014 at 10:13pm
Best Pachacamac Voice
Voted: Oliver Wyman
on Wed Jan 8 2014 at 10:11pm
Best Dr. Kureha Voice
Voted: Maddie Blaustein
on Fri Jan 3 2014 at 6:51pm
Best Maximillion Pegasus Voice
Voted: Darren Dunstan
on Tue Dec 31 2013 at 9:10am
Best Mr. Sukizo Voice
Voted: James Carter Cathcart
on Tue Dec 31 2013 at 9:09am
Best Sir Cumference Voice
Voted: David Lodge
on Sun Dec 29 2013 at 6:59pm
Best Spiral Voice
Voted: Vic Mignogna
on Sat Dec 28 2013 at 1:21am
Best Cylindria Voice
Voted: Andrea Libman
on Thu Dec 26 2013 at 3:54am
Best Kimba the White Lion (Young) Voice
Voted: Brad Swaile
on Sun Dec 22 2013 at 9:19pm
Best Kevin Ethan Levin Voice
Voted: Greg Cipes
on Sun Dec 22 2013 at 6:52pm
Best Kevin Levin (young) Voice
Voted: Charlie Schlatter
on Sun Dec 22 2013 at 6:50pm
Best Tommy Pickles Voice
Voted: Elizabeth Daily
on Fri Dec 20 2013 at 6:38am
Best Max Voice
Voted: William Kasten
on Wed Dec 18 2013 at 8:39am
Best Stinkie Voice
Voted: Bill Farmer
on Wed Dec 18 2013 at 5:30am
Best Yusuke Urameshi Voice
Voted: Justin Cook
on Mon Dec 16 2013 at 12:25pm
Best Kazuma Kuwabara Voice
Voted: Lex Lang
on Mon Dec 16 2013 at 12:20pm
Best Yoshi Voice
Voted: Kazumi Totaka
on Mon Dec 16 2013 at 11:40am
Best Tidus Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Sun Dec 15 2013 at 12:59am
Best Leon Powalski Voice
Voted: Jim Walker
on Thu Dec 12 2013 at 1:46am
Best Kanji Tatsumi Voice
Voted: Troy Baker
on Thu Dec 12 2013 at 12:11am
Best Meta Knight Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Mon Dec 9 2013 at 11:51pm
Best Lan Hikari Voice
Voted: Alex Doduk
on Wed Dec 4 2013 at 1:03am
Best Signas Voice
Voted: Roger Rhodes
on Wed Dec 4 2013 at 1:02am
Best Mega Man.exe Voice
Voted: Jeffrey Watson
on Wed Dec 4 2013 at 12:50am
Best Principal Ench / Enzo Voice
Voted: Jason Liebrecht
on Tue Dec 3 2013 at 5:38pm
Best Kaworu Nagisa Voice
Voted: Greg Ayres
on Tue Dec 3 2013 at 11:30am
Best Zeus Voice
Voted: Corey Burton
on Tue Dec 3 2013 at 11:29am
Best Link Voice
Voted: Jonathan Potts
on Tue Dec 3 2013 at 11:26am
Best Krystal Voice
Voted: Alesia Glidewell
on Tue Dec 3 2013 at 11:24am
Best M Bison Voice
Voted: Richard Newman
on Tue Dec 3 2013 at 11:20am
Best Prince Derek Voice
Voted: Howard McGillin
on Tue Dec 3 2013 at 11:20am
Best Cyborg Voice
Voted: Khary Payton
on Tue Dec 3 2013 at 11:18am
Best Leatherhead Voice
Voted: Peter Lurie
on Tue Dec 3 2013 at 11:16am
Best Slinky Dog Voice
Voted: Blake Clark
on Tue Dec 3 2013 at 11:14am
Best Robin / Tim Drake Voice
Voted: Shane Sweet
on Tue Dec 3 2013 at 11:13am
Best Scar Voice
Voted: Dameon Clarke
on Tue Dec 3 2013 at 11:11am
Best InuYasha Voice
Voted: Richard Ian Cox
on Tue Dec 3 2013 at 11:04am
Best Sam Voice
Voted: Bill Farmer
on Tue Dec 3 2013 at 2:23am
Best Foghorn Leghorn Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Tue Dec 3 2013 at 12:39am
Best Willie the Giant Voice
Voted: Will Ryan
on Mon Dec 2 2013 at 2:03pm
Best Mu-12 Voice
Voted: Cristina Valenzuela
on Mon Dec 2 2013 at 12:01pm
Best Jin Kazama Voice
Voted: Brad Swaile
on Mon Dec 2 2013 at 11:58am
Best Ovan Voice
Voted: Michael Kopsa
on Mon Dec 2 2013 at 11:52am
Best Colonel Shikishima Voice
Voted: Jamieson Price
on Mon Dec 2 2013 at 11:51am
Best Giovanni Voice
Voted: Jamieson Price
on Mon Dec 2 2013 at 11:47am
Best Brock Voice
Voted: Johnny Yong Bosch
on Mon Dec 2 2013 at 11:45am
Best Doctor Finklestein Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Sun Dec 1 2013 at 5:56am
Best Shin Chan Nohara Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Thu Nov 28 2013 at 11:27pm
Best Maso / Max Voice
Voted: Russi Taylor
on Thu Nov 28 2013 at 11:15pm
Best MODOK Voice
Voted: Michael J. Gough
on Tue Nov 26 2013 at 9:46am
Best Crash Bandicoot Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Tue Nov 26 2013 at 9:27am
Best May Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Thu Nov 21 2013 at 2:10am
Best Clyde Voice
Voted: Martin T Sherman
on Thu Nov 21 2013 at 2:00am
Best Tracey Sketchit Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Thu Nov 21 2013 at 1:56am
Best Inky Voice
Voted: Bryce Papenbrook
on Wed Nov 20 2013 at 3:41am
Best Sanosuke Sagara Voice
Voted: Lex Lang
on Wed Nov 20 2013 at 3:23am
Best Shin Voice
Voted: Michael McConnohie
on Tue Nov 19 2013 at 9:44pm
Best Asuma Shinohara Voice
Voted: Doug Erholtz
on Tue Nov 19 2013 at 9:43pm
Best Pinky Voice
Voted: Ashleigh Ball
on Tue Nov 19 2013 at 6:20am
Best Mutagen Man Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Tue Nov 19 2013 at 6:19am
Best Eddy Gordo Voice
Voted: Marcus Lawrence
on Mon Nov 18 2013 at 2:34am
Best Blinky Voice
Voted: Ian James Corlett
on Mon Nov 18 2013 at 2:22am
Best Sora Hasegawa Voice
Voted: Melissa Fahn
on Mon Nov 18 2013 at 2:21am
Best Nabiki Tendo Voice
Voted: Candice Moore
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 1:14pm
Best Ukyo Kuonji Voice
Voted: Kelly Sheridan
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 1:11pm
Best Sango Voice
Voted: Kelly Sheridan
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 1:05pm
Best Hermit / Natsu Tanimoto Voice
Voted: Eric Vale
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 1:04pm
Best Shippo Voice
Voted: Candice Moore
on Sun Nov 17 2013 at 12:46pm
Best Starfire Voice
Voted: Hynden Walch
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:32am
Best Shock Voice
Voted: Catherine OHara
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:32am
Best Lock Voice
Voted: Paul Reubens
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:29am
Best Sally Voice
Voted: Kath Soucie
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:27am
Best Mayor of Townsville Voice
Voted: Tom Kenny
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:26am
Best Eddie Brock Voice
Voted: Benjamin Diskin
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:25am
Best Mr. Smee Voice
Voted: Ed Gilbert
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:22am
Best Tinker Bell Voice
Voted: Debi Derryberry
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:21am
Best Nina Williams Voice
Voted: Lisle Wilkerson
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:19am
Best Lee Chaolan Voice
Voted: Scott Reyns
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:19am
Best Spyro the Dragon Voice
Voted: Tom Kenny
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:17am
Best Velma Dinkley Voice
Voted: Nicole Jaffe
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:15am
Best Mac Voice
Voted: Sean Marquette
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:14am
Best Drew Voice
Voted: Bill Rogers
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:12am
Best Magikarp Salesman Voice
Voted: Eric Stuart
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:09am
Best Flint Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:08am
Best Forrest Voice
Voted: Andrew Rannells
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:07am
Best Lola Voice
Voted: Carol Jacobanis
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:06am
Best Eusine Voice
Voted: Dan Green
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:04am
Best Scott Voice
Voted: Greg Abbey
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 7:02am
Best Barrel Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 6:59am
Best Arthur Read Voice
Voted: Michael Yarmush
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 6:55am
Best Rolento Voice
Voted: Dameon Clarke
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 6:51am
Best Dan Hibiki Voice
Voted: Bob Papenbrook
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 6:49am
Best Blanka Voice
Voted: Scott McNeil
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 6:48am
Best T Hawk Voice
Voted: David Vincent
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 6:47am
Best Yun Voice
Voted: Todd Haberkorn
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 6:45am
Best Yang Voice
Voted: Johnny Yong Bosch
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 6:45am
Best Jimmy Kudo Voice
Voted: Jerry Jewell
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 6:44am
Best Vilgax Voice
Voted: Steve Blum
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 6:42am
Best Heather Mason Voice
Voted: Heather Morris
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 6:24am
Best Prince Phillip Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Sat Nov 16 2013 at 6:23am
Best Speedy Voice
Voted: Mike Erwin
on Fri Nov 15 2013 at 8:05am
Best Scar Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Fri Nov 15 2013 at 7:57am
Best Dr. Doom Voice
Voted: Maurice LaMarche
on Thu Nov 14 2013 at 11:47pm
Best Gorgon Voice
Voted: Michael Dorn
on Thu Nov 14 2013 at 11:29pm
Best Steel Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Thu Nov 14 2013 at 11:28pm
Best Ronan the Accuser Voice
Voted: Michael Dorn
on Thu Nov 14 2013 at 11:28pm
Best Kraven the Hunter Voice
Voted: Michael Dorn
on Thu Nov 14 2013 at 11:27pm
Best Kid Trunks Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Thu Nov 14 2013 at 1:08pm
Best Spike Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Thu Nov 14 2013 at 1:03pm
Best Kalibak Voice
Voted: Michael Leon Wooley
on Thu Nov 14 2013 at 12:58pm
Best Dante Voice
Voted: Reuben Langdon
on Wed Nov 13 2013 at 2:14pm
Best Gyro Gearloose Voice
Voted: Will Ryan
on Wed Nov 13 2013 at 4:40am
Best Mackie Stingray Voice
Voted: Spike Spencer
on Wed Nov 13 2013 at 3:23am
Best Super Snooper Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Wed Nov 13 2013 at 12:12am
Best Blabber Mouse Voice
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Wed Nov 13 2013 at 12:10am
Best Secret Squirrel Voice
Voted: Jess Harnell
on Wed Nov 13 2013 at 12:06am
Best Silvermane Voice
Voted: Paul Winchell
on Tue Nov 12 2013 at 10:24am
Best Clyde Voice
Voted: Paul Winchell
on Tue Nov 12 2013 at 10:18am
Best Fuzzy Lumpkins Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Tue Nov 12 2013 at 10:13am
Best Monterey Jack Voice
Voted: Peter Cullen
on Tue Nov 12 2013 at 10:10am
Best Guy Who is Not Sam-I-Am Voice
Voted: Paul Winchell
on Tue Nov 12 2013 at 10:07am
Best Zummi Gummi Voice
Voted: Paul Winchell
on Tue Nov 12 2013 at 10:05am
Best Milo James Thatch Voice
Voted: Michael J Fox
on Sat Nov 9 2013 at 11:40am
Best Captain Jack Sparrow Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Sat Nov 9 2013 at 11:39am
Best Captain Ultra Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Sat Nov 9 2013 at 11:28am
Best Dick Dastardly Voice
Voted: Paul Winchell
on Sat Nov 9 2013 at 11:25am
Best Joey Wheeler Voice
Voted: Wayne Grayson
on Sat Nov 9 2013 at 11:24am
Best Tristan Taylor/Hirota Honda Voice
Voted: Greg Abbey
on Sat Nov 9 2013 at 11:23am
Best Scrooge McDuck Voice
Voted: Alan Young
on Sat Nov 9 2013 at 11:14am
Best Big Bad Wolf Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Sat Nov 9 2013 at 11:09am
Best Donald Duck Voice
Voted: Tony Anselmo
on Wed Nov 6 2013 at 6:51am
Best MOMO Voice
Voted: Brittney Karbowski
on Mon Nov 4 2013 at 8:53am
Best Tony Voice
Voted: Chris Patton
on Mon Nov 4 2013 at 8:53am
Best Inahime Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Mon Nov 4 2013 at 8:43am
Best Tadakatsu Honda Voice
Voted: Nigel Stern
on Mon Nov 4 2013 at 8:39am
Best Cheese Voice
Voted: Candi Milo
on Sun Nov 3 2013 at 5:41am
Best Feena Voice
Voted: Melissa Fahn
on Sat Nov 2 2013 at 2:46am
Best Chase Young Voice
Voted: Jason Marsden
on Fri Nov 1 2013 at 9:32am
Best Wolverine Voice
Voted: Marc Thompson
on Tue Oct 29 2013 at 2:01pm
Best Raimundo Pedrosa Voice
Voted: Tom Kenny
on Tue Oct 29 2013 at 6:47am
Best Kira Yamato Voice
Voted: Matt Hill
on Mon Oct 28 2013 at 2:51am
Best George of the Jungle Voice
Voted: Lee Tockar
on Sun Oct 27 2013 at 11:50pm
Best Jon Talbain Voice
Voted: Lee Tockar
on Sun Oct 27 2013 at 11:45pm
Best Aiden Avalon/Fujitaka Kinomoto Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Sun Oct 27 2013 at 8:05am
Best Dodo Voice
Voted: Bill Thompson
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:22pm
Best Dormouse Voice
Voted: Barbara Windsor
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:21pm
Best White Rabbit Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:21pm
Best Queen of Hearts Voice
Voted: Tress MacNeille
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:19pm
Best Alice Voice
Voted: Tracey Moore
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:19pm
Best Mad Hatter Voice
Voted: Andrew Chaikin
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:18pm
Best Colonel Hathi Voice
Voted: J Pat O'Malley
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:13pm
Best Winnie the Pooh Voice
Voted: Sterling Holloway
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:09pm
Best Kaa Voice
Voted: Sterling Holloway
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:08pm
Best Baloo Voice
Voted: Phil Harris
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:07pm
Best Yugi Muto Voice
Voted: Greg Abbey
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:04pm
Best Solomon Muto Voice
Voted: Marc Diraison
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:02pm
Best Gwen Stacy Voice
Voted: Lacey Chabert
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 9:26am
Best Atom Voice
Voted: Jason Marsden
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:05am
Best Cavin Voice
Voted: Jason Marsden
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:03am
Best King Louie Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:02am
Best Shere Khan Voice
Voted: Tony Jay
on Sat Oct 26 2013 at 4:01am
Best Zazu Voice
Voted: Rowan Atkinson
on Fri Oct 25 2013 at 7:34am
Best Mewtwo Voice
Voted: Jay Goede
on Fri Oct 25 2013 at 7:29am
Best Frank West Voice
Voted: TJ Rotolo
on Wed Oct 23 2013 at 10:59am
Best Bit Cloud Voice
Voted: Peter Von Gomm
on Wed Oct 23 2013 at 10:58am
Best Nephilim Voice
Voted: Carrie Savage
on Thu Oct 17 2013 at 6:00am
Best Beth Tezuka Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Wed Oct 16 2013 at 10:52pm
Best Raven Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Wed Oct 16 2013 at 10:49pm
Best Blossom Voice
Voted: Grey DeLisle
on Wed Oct 16 2013 at 10:49pm
Best E-123 Omega Voice
Voted: Jon St John
on Tue Oct 15 2013 at 10:40am
Best Popeye Voice
Voted: Jack Mercer
on Sat Oct 12 2013 at 4:14am
Best Cassidy Voice
Voted: Megan Hollingshead
on Thu Oct 10 2013 at 12:58am
Best Freddy Jones Voice
Voted: Frank Welker
on Thu Oct 10 2013 at 12:49am
Best Storm the Albatross Voice
Voted: Travis Willingham
on Thu Oct 10 2013 at 12:48am
Best Krang Voice
Voted: Patrick Fraley
on Thu Oct 10 2013 at 12:42am
Best James's Father Voice
Voted: Marc Thompson
on Thu Oct 10 2013 at 12:34am
Best Young Roronoa Zoro / Zolo Voice
Voted: Aaron Dismuke
on Wed Oct 9 2013 at 2:44am
Best Vivi Nefertari / Miss Wednesday Voice
Voted: Caitlin Glass
on Wed Oct 9 2013 at 2:43am
Best Mr. 3 Voice
Voted: Tom Souhrada
on Wed Oct 9 2013 at 2:42am
Best Coby Voice
Voted: Kayzie Rogers
on Wed Oct 9 2013 at 2:40am
Best Arlong Voice
Voted: David Wills
on Wed Oct 9 2013 at 2:40am
Best Bellemere Voice
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Wed Oct 9 2013 at 2:38am
Best Mihawk Voice
Voted: Andrew Paull
on Wed Oct 9 2013 at 2:35am
Best Kaya Voice
Voted: Tara Jayne Sands
on Wed Oct 9 2013 at 2:32am
Best Shanks Voice
Voted: Brandon Potter
on Wed Oct 9 2013 at 2:29am
Best Eneru Voice
Voted: Wayne Grayson
on Wed Oct 9 2013 at 2:24am
Best Dr. Ivo "Eggman" Robotnik Voice
Voted: Mike Pollock
on Wed Oct 9 2013 at 2:22am
Best Kenny (Sinnoh) Voice
Voted: Erica Schroeder
on Wed Oct 9 2013 at 2:08am
Best Matsu Voice
Voted: Jamie Marchi
on Tue Oct 8 2013 at 12:59pm
Best Imagawa Yoshimoto Muri Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Tue Oct 8 2013 at 12:58pm
Best Akechi Mitsuhide / Reaper Voice
Voted: Peter Kelamis
on Tue Oct 8 2013 at 12:56pm
Best Tokugawa Ieyasu / Irdene Voice
Voted: Jason Michas
on Tue Oct 8 2013 at 12:53pm
Best Sasuke Sarutobi / Talon Voice
Voted: Michael Sinterniklaas
on Tue Oct 8 2013 at 12:52pm
Best Axl Voice
Voted: Lenne Hardt
on Sun Oct 6 2013 at 11:58am
Best Anna Williams Voice
Voted: Lenne Hardt
on Sun Oct 6 2013 at 11:55am
Best The Grim Reaper Voice
Voted: Greg Eagles
on Sun Oct 6 2013 at 1:11am
Best Lou Pickles Voice
Voted: Joe Alaskey
on Sun Oct 6 2013 at 12:56am
Best Harry Mason Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Sun Oct 6 2013 at 12:53am
Best Eeyore Voice
Voted: Gregg Berger
on Sun Oct 6 2013 at 12:52am
Best Bowser Voice
Voted: Scott Burns
on Sun Oct 6 2013 at 12:49am
Best Buster Bunny Voice
Voted: John Kassir
on Sun Oct 6 2013 at 12:47am
Best Android 16 Voice
Voted: Jeremy Inman
on Sun Oct 6 2013 at 12:35am
Best Krillin Voice
Voted: Terry Klassen
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 12:42pm
Best Kid Goku Voice
Voted: Stephanie Nadolny
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 12:39pm
Best Lei Fang Voice
Voted: Donna Mae Wong
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 12:32pm
Best Kokoro Voice
Voted: Kathryn Feller
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 12:00pm
Best Ayane Voice
Voted: Brittney Lee Harvey
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 11:52am
Best Jon Arbuckle Voice
Voted: Wally Wingert
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 7:44am
Best Blaze the Cat Voice
Voted: Erica Schroeder
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 7:16am
Best Omochao Voice
Voted: Liza Jacqueline
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 7:16am
Best Witch Hazel Voice
Voted: June Foray
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 5:14am
Best Mori Motonari Voice
Voted: Sam Riegel
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 4:51am
Best Nohime / Lady Butterfly Voice
Voted: Stephanie Young
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 4:50am
Best Kasuga / Venus Voice
Voted: Venus Terzo
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 4:47am
Best Sanada Yukimura / Scorpio Voice
Voted: Andrew Francis
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 4:44am
Best Takeda Shingen / Red Minotaur Voice
Voted: Christopher Ayres
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 3:55am
Best Pazu Voice
Voted: Barbara Goodson
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 1:57am
Best Jiji Voice
Voted: Kerrigan Mahan
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 1:55am
Best Ursula Voice
Voted: Edie Mirman
on Sat Oct 5 2013 at 1:54am
Best Deidara Voice
Voted: Roger Craig Smith
on Thu Oct 3 2013 at 6:25pm
Best Mai Valentine/Kujaku Voice
Voted: Erica Schroeder
on Thu Oct 3 2013 at 12:00pm
Best Metal Sonic Voice
Voted: Ryan Drummond
on Thu Oct 3 2013 at 10:11am
Best Professor Oak Voice
Voted: Stan Hart
on Wed Oct 2 2013 at 4:40am
Best Delia Ketchum Voice
Voted: Sarah Natochenny
on Wed Oct 2 2013 at 4:38am
Best Hsien Ko Voice
Voted: Nicole Oliver
on Wed Oct 2 2013 at 1:11am
Best Felicia Voice
Voted: Janyse Jaud
on Wed Oct 2 2013 at 1:02am
Best Kuro Voice
Voted: Kent Williams
on Tue Oct 1 2013 at 10:14am
Best Glyde Voice
Voted: Ted Cole
on Sun Sep 29 2013 at 11:34pm
Best Tron Bonne Voice
Voted: Tara Platt
on Sun Sep 29 2013 at 11:32pm
Best Aku Voice
Voted: Mako Iwamatsu
on Thu Sep 26 2013 at 6:53am
Best Rainbow Dash Voice
Voted: Ashleigh Ball
on Tue Sep 24 2013 at 1:14am
Best Rarity Voice
Voted: Tabitha St Germain
on Tue Sep 24 2013 at 1:12am
Best Sailor Venus Voice
Voted: Stephanie Morgenstern
on Tue Sep 24 2013 at 1:12am
Best Buzz Lightyear Voice
Voted: Patrick Warburton
on Tue Sep 24 2013 at 1:08am
Best Pinkie Pie Voice
Voted: Andrea Libman
on Tue Sep 24 2013 at 1:07am
Best Bang Shishigami Voice
Voted: Tony Oliver
on Sun Sep 22 2013 at 9:37am
Best Iron Fist Voice
Voted: Greg Cipes
on Fri Sep 20 2013 at 12:48pm
Best Excel Excel Voice
Voted: Jessica Calvello
on Thu Sep 19 2013 at 3:03am
Best Sojiro Seta Voice
Voted: Melissa Fahn
on Wed Sep 18 2013 at 10:28am
Best Charlie Voice
Voted: Dean Wein
on Wed Sep 18 2013 at 4:56am
Best Balrog Voice
Voted: Joe Romersa
on Wed Sep 18 2013 at 4:48am
Best Eliza Masters Voice
Voted: Caitlin Glass
on Wed Sep 18 2013 at 4:11am
Best Fei Long Voice
Voted: Bryan Cranston
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 12:59pm
Best Ken Masters Voice
Voted: Steve Apostolina
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 12:47pm
Best Guile Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 12:45pm
Best Sakura Kasugano Voice
Voted: Brittney Lee Harvey
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 12:44pm
Best Seung Mina Voice
Voted: Molly Lin
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 12:42pm
Best Kaoru Kamiya Voice
Voted: Dorothy Fahn
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 12:32pm
Best Quicksilver Voice
Voted: Mark Hildreth
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 12:26pm
Best Joe Higashi Voice
Voted: Jason Gray Stanford
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 12:18pm
Best Bagheera Voice
Voted: Bob Joles
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 12:16pm
Best Mowgli Voice
Voted: Haley Joel Osment
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 12:14pm
Best Johnny Bravo Voice
Voted: Jeff Bennett
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 12:12pm
Best Bubsy Bobcat Voice
Voted: Brian Silva
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 11:42am
Best Barbie Voice
Voted: Kelly Sheridan
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 11:41am
Best Haseo Voice
Voted: Yuri Lowenthal
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 11:40am
Best Sima Yi Voice
Voted: Kyle Hebert
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 11:36am
Best Henery Hawk Voice
Voted: Ben Falcone
on Tue Sep 17 2013 at 1:14am
Best Silver the Hedgehog Voice
Voted: Pete Capella
on Sun Sep 15 2013 at 7:42am
Best Espio the Chameleon Voice
Voted: David Wills
on Sun Sep 15 2013 at 7:27am
Best Kairi Voice
Voted: Hayden Panettiere
on Thu Sep 12 2013 at 6:59am
Best Daisaku Kusama Voice
Voted: Joshua Seth
on Thu Sep 5 2013 at 5:37am
Best Kaneda Voice
Voted: Johnny Yong Bosch
on Thu Sep 5 2013 at 5:27am
Best Jet the Hawk Voice
Voted: Jason Griffith
on Wed Sep 4 2013 at 6:34am
Best Wave the Swallow Voice
Voted: Erica Schroeder
on Wed Sep 4 2013 at 6:33am
Best Toadette Voice
Voted: Jen Taylor
on Wed Sep 4 2013 at 6:31am
Best Yuffie Kisaragi Voice
Voted: Mae Whitman
on Wed Sep 4 2013 at 6:30am
Best Aeris Gainsborough Voice
Voted: Mandy Moore
on Wed Sep 4 2013 at 6:30am
Best Simba Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Wed Sep 4 2013 at 6:25am
Best Top 10 Female Voice Actors Who Play Male Roles
Voted: Veronica Taylor
on Wed Sep 4 2013 at 3:00am
Best Top 10 Female Voice Actors: 1990s
Voted: Mary Kay Bergman
on Wed Sep 4 2013 at 2:59am
Best Mori Ranmaru / Hornet Voice
Voted: Cathy Weseluck
on Wed Sep 4 2013 at 2:57am
Best Vega Voice
Voted: Richard Cansino
on Wed Sep 4 2013 at 2:55am
Best Top 10 Male Voice Actors: 1990s
Voted: Rob Paulsen
on Wed Sep 4 2013 at 2:49am
Best Miyamoto Usagi Voice
Voted: Jason Griffith
on Fri Aug 30 2013 at 2:41am
Best Luigi Voice
Voted: Julien Bardakoff
on Wed Aug 28 2013 at 10:42am
Best Pete Voice
Voted: Jim Cummings
on Wed Aug 28 2013 at 10:41am
Best Ziggy/Ziggurat 8 Voice
Voted: Richard Epcar
on Thu Aug 22 2013 at 7:23pm
Best Jr. Voice
Voted: Greg Ayres
on Thu Aug 22 2013 at 7:21pm
Best Yukimura Sanada Voice
Voted: David Beron
on Sun Aug 18 2013 at 10:18am
Best Jin Uzuki Voice
Voted: Michael J. Gough
on Sat Aug 17 2013 at 7:04pm
Best Tetsuo Shima Voice
Voted: Joshua Seth
on Sat Aug 17 2013 at 6:55pm
Best Sun Shangxiang Voice
Voted: GK Bowes
on Thu Aug 15 2013 at 9:23am
Best Masamune Date Voice
Voted: Skip Stellrecht
on Sun Aug 11 2013 at 1:30am
Best Cao Cao Voice
Voted: Douglas Rye
on Sun Aug 11 2013 at 1:29am
Bets Chun-Li
Voted: Lia Sargent
on Tue Aug 6 2013 at 3:19am
Best KOS MOS Voice
Voted: Luci Christian
on Tue Aug 6 2013 at 2:57am
Best Professor Utonium Voice
Voted: Tom Kane
on Tue Aug 6 2013 at 2:05am
Best Mojo Jojo Voice
Voted: Roger Jackson
on Tue Aug 6 2013 at 2:03am
Best Litchi Faye Ling Voice
Voted: Doug Erholtz
on Tue Aug 6 2013 at 1:00am
Best Charu / Casi Voice
Voted: Amanda Winn Lee
on Sat Aug 3 2013 at 11:57am
Best Andy Bogard Voice
Voted: Peter Wilds
on Sat Aug 3 2013 at 7:34am
Best Terry Bogard Voice
Voted: Mark Hildreth
on Sat Aug 3 2013 at 7:33am
Best Chester McBadbat Voice
Voted: Jason Marsden
on Sat Aug 3 2013 at 7:05am
Best Ryu Hayabusa Voice
Voted: Josh Keaton
on Tue Jul 30 2013 at 9:59am
Best Xingcai Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Tue Jul 30 2013 at 9:56am
Best Yuan Shao Voice
Voted: Paul St Peter
on Tue Jul 30 2013 at 9:54am
Best Lu Bu Voice
Voted: Jamieson Price
on Tue Jul 30 2013 at 9:49am
Best Hanzo Hattori Voice
Voted: Kim Strauss
on Tue Jul 30 2013 at 9:48am
Best Kamille Bidan Voice
Voted: Jonathan Lachlan Stewart
on Fri Jul 19 2013 at 12:40pm
Best Heero Yuy Voice
Voted: Brian Drummond
on Fri Jul 19 2013 at 11:33am
Best Monkey D. Luffy Voice
Voted: Erica Schroeder
on Fri Jul 19 2013 at 11:10am
Best Prince Charming Voice
Voted: Rupert Everett
on Wed Jul 17 2013 at 5:15am
Best Donkey Voice
Voted: Mark Moseley
on Wed Jul 17 2013 at 5:10am
Best Wakka Voice
Voted: John DiMaggio
on Wed Jul 17 2013 at 5:02am
Best Squall Leonhart Voice
Voted: Doug Erholtz
on Wed Jul 17 2013 at 5:00am
Best Sephiroth Voice
Voted: George Newbern
on Wed Jul 17 2013 at 4:59am
Best Butch Voice
Voted: James Carter Cathcart
on Wed Jul 17 2013 at 3:33am
Best General Hawk Voice
Voted: Phil Hayes
on Wed Jul 17 2013 at 3:30am
Best Chazz Princeton/Jun Manjoume Voice
Voted: Anthony Salerno
on Wed Jul 17 2013 at 3:27am
Best Rex Raptor/Dinosaur Ryuzaki Voice
Voted: Sebastian Arcelus
on Wed Jul 17 2013 at 3:25am
Best Baxter Stockman Voice
Voted: Phil LaMarr
on Tue Jul 16 2013 at 2:18am
Best Karai Voice
Voted: Kelly Hu
on Sun Jul 14 2013 at 3:33am
Best Shredder Voice
Voted: James Avery
on Sun Jul 14 2013 at 3:30am
Best Beast Boy Voice
Voted: Greg Cipes
on Sun Jul 14 2013 at 3:16am
Best Casey Jones Voice
Voted: Chris Evans
on Sun Jul 14 2013 at 3:12am
Best Michelangelo
Voted: Greg Cipes
on Sun Jul 14 2013 at 3:09am
Best Ranmaru Mori Voice
Voted: Tara Platt
on Sun Jul 14 2013 at 2:56am
Best Bubbles Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Sat Jul 13 2013 at 3:00pm
Best Buttercup Voice
Voted: Tara Strong
on Sat Jul 13 2013 at 2:57pm
Best Cyborg 002/Jet Link Voice
Voted: Kirk Thornton
on Wed Jul 10 2013 at 5:27am
Best Cyborg 001/Ivan Whiskey Voice
Voted: Robert Martin Klein
on Wed Jul 10 2013 at 5:26am
Best Nobunaga Oda Voice
Voted: Douglas Rye
on Wed Jul 10 2013 at 5:19am
Best Princess Bloom Voice
Voted: Liza Jacqueline
on Tue Jun 25 2013 at 7:56am
Best James Sunderland Voice
Voted: Tomm Hulett
on Mon Jun 24 2013 at 8:19am
Best Professor Voice
Voted: Dan Green
on Sun Jun 23 2013 at 6:12am
Best Natsumi / Natalie / Katie Voice
Voted: Wendee Lee
on Sun Jun 23 2013 at 6:09am
Best Ukki Pink / Pink Monkey Voice
Voted: Rachel Preece
on Sun Jun 23 2013 at 5:45am
Best Ukki Blue / Blue Monkey Voice
Voted: Greg Abbey
on Sun Jun 23 2013 at 5:40am
Best Ryu Voice
Voted: Skip Stellrecht
on Sat Jun 22 2013 at 7:32pm
Best Leonardo Voice
Voted: Cam Clarke
on Sat Jun 22 2013 at 6:04pm
Best Dee Dee Voice
Voted: Allison Moore
on Sat Jun 22 2013 at 11:44am
Best Shana Voice
Voted: Tabitha St Germain
on Sat Jun 22 2013 at 11:40am
Best Ratchet Voice
Voted: James Arnold Taylor
on Wed Jun 19 2013 at 12:55am
Best Wreck-It Ralph Voice
Voted: John C Reilly
on Sat Jun 15 2013 at 4:09pm
Best Leon S Kennedy Voice
Voted: Paul Haddad
on Mon May 20 2013 at 7:52am
Best Slippy Toad Voice
Voted: Lyssa Browne
on Sat May 18 2013 at 1:58am
Best Lola Bunny Voice
Voted: Kristen Wiig
on Sun May 12 2013 at 1:07pm
Best Bugs Bunny Voice
Voted: Billy West
on Sun May 12 2013 at 1:06pm
Best Big the Cat Voice
Voted: Oliver Wyman
on Sun May 12 2013 at 12:59pm
Best Shrek Voice
Voted: Michael J. Gough
on Sat May 11 2013 at 10:55am
Best Tuxedo Mask Voice
Voted: Vincent Corazza
on Sat May 11 2013 at 10:49am
Best Sailor Moon Voice
Voted: Linda Ballantyne
on Sat May 11 2013 at 10:42am
Best Sailor Mini-Moon/Rini Voice
Voted: Tracey Hoyt
on Sat May 11 2013 at 10:40am
Best Sailor Mercury Voice
Voted: Liza Balkan
on Sat May 11 2013 at 10:37am
Best Shadow Voice
Voted: Jason Griffith
on Sat May 11 2013 at 10:13am
Best Mega Man X Voice
Voted: Mark Gatha
on Sat May 11 2013 at 10:08am
Best Zero Voice
Voted: Lucas Gilbertson
on Sat May 11 2013 at 10:03am
Best Gopher Voice
Voted: Michael J. Gough
on Sun May 5 2013 at 1:19am
Best Rabbit Voice
Voted: Junius Matthews
on Sun May 5 2013 at 1:15am
Best Viewtiful Joe Voice
Voted: Dee Bradley Baker
on Wed Apr 3 2013 at 2:08am
Best Dexter Voice
Voted: Candi Milo
on Sun Feb 3 2013 at 2:48am
Best Roronoa Zoro/Zolo Voice
Voted: Marc Diraison
on Mon Dec 17 2012 at 5:37am
Best MegaMan Volnutt Voice
Voted: Susan Roman
on Mon Dec 10 2012 at 6:28am
Best Nico Robin Voice
Voted: Stephanie Young
on Wed Oct 17 2012 at 6:26am
Best Usopp Voice
Voted: Jason Griffith
on Wed Oct 17 2012 at 6:23am
Best Teddie Voice
Voted: Dave Wittenberg
on Wed Oct 17 2012 at 6:15am
Best Chie Satonaka Voice
Voted: Erin Fitzgerald
on Wed Oct 17 2012 at 6:06am
Best Hiei Voice
Voted: Chuck Huber
on Mon Sep 3 2012 at 9:30am
Best Kurama Voice
Voted: Candice Moore
on Mon Sep 3 2012 at 9:25am
Best Koenma Voice
Voted: Brianne Siddall
on Mon Sep 3 2012 at 9:22am
Best Amy Rose Voice
Voted: Lisa Ortiz
on Mon Jul 23 2012 at 12:22am
Best Sonic Voice
Voted: Jason Griffith
on Mon Jul 23 2012 at 12:14am
Best James Voice
Voted: Ted Lewis
on Mon Jul 23 2012 at 12:01am
Best Mario Voice
Voted: Walker Boone
on Sun Jul 22 2012 at 11:26pm