Kate Higgins

Kate Higgins

Date Of Birth: Aug 16, 1969
Birth Place: Charlottesville, Virginia, USA

Popularity: 52nd All Time, 74th This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Birth Name: Catherine Davis Higgins

Contact Info:

Official Website:
http://www.katehiggins.com/

Kate Higgins » VOICE COMPARES

Voice Compares on BTVA: 18

Miles (Tails) Prower
Miles (Tails) Prower

10 voice comparisons

92,422 views, 423 votes
351 Comments

Batgirl
Batgirl

16 voice comparisons

41,761 views, 244 votes
117 Comments

Scarlet Witch
Scarlet Witch

10 voice comparisons

27,830 views, 130 votes
67 Comments

Barbie
Barbie

8 voice comparisons

27,304 views, 107 votes
30 Comments

Pepper Potts
Pepper Potts

12 voice comparisons

23,698 views, 103 votes
54 Comments

Wave the Swallow
Wave the Swallow

2 voice comparisons

23,527 views, 147 votes
58 Comments

Mei Terumi
Mei Terumi

2 voice comparisons

13,025 views, 61 votes
9 Comments

Talim
Talim

3 voice comparisons

11,696 views, 60 votes
8 Comments

Tina Armstrong
Tina Armstrong

2 voice comparisons

9,814 views, 43 votes
24 Comments

Pixie
Pixie

2 voice comparisons

8,332 views, 48 votes
9 Comments

Talho
Talho

2 voice comparisons

7,912 views, 36 votes
6 Comments

Heather Mason
Heather Mason

3 voice comparisons

7,276 views, 43 votes
9 Comments

Lady
Lady

3 voice comparisons

5,455 views, 32 votes
11 Comments

Pauline
Pauline

2 voice comparisons

3,513 views, 57 votes
25 Comments

Jocasta
Jocasta

2 voice comparisons

3,026 views, 27 votes
6 Comments

Tira
Tira

2 voice comparisons

2,639 views, 34 votes
12 Comments

Rhyme
Rhyme

2 voice comparisons

2,285 views, 28 votes
3 Comments

Saber
Saber

3 voice comparisons

1,666 views, 48 votes
10 Comments


Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 295 BTVA Members