Yurin

YurinJapanese

Date Of Birth: Jun 18, 1981
Birth Place: Kure, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Trending: 2,415th This Week

Yurin is a Japanese voice actress known for voicing Honey, Ai Rin, and Mana.
Take a visual walk through her career and see 7 images of the characters she's voiced.

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Birth name: Chiaki Naito

Yurin Voices

Credits On BTVA: 7 Roles from 7 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (5)
  • GAMES
    (2)
  • Filters:
  •   
  •    
  •    
  • * Japanese Origin / Dubbed

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 4 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
Play VoiceReact - a voice acting and improv game
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Yurin role? *
Honey
33.3% (1 vote)
Ai Rin
33.3% (1 vote)
Mana
33.3% (1 vote)
3 Total Votes