Vanilla Yamazaki

Vanilla YamazakiJapanese

Date Of Birth: Jan 15, 1978
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Popularity: 1,255th All Time, 2,695th This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real Name: Masami Yamazaki

Vanilla Yamazaki Voices

Credits On BTVA: 14 Roles from 14 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (5)
  • MOVIES
    (4)
  • NARR.
    (5)

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 1 BTVA Member
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Vanilla Yamazaki role? *
0 Total Votes