Tomoko Ishimura

Tomoko IshimuraJapanese

Date Of Birth: Feb 24, 1972
Birth Place: Zama, Kanagawa, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Trending: 3,043rd This Week

Take a visual walk through her career and see 21 images of the characters she's voiced.

Trivia & Fun Facts:

A.K.A.: Mifuyu Hiiragi, Kyoko Tsuruno

Tomoko Ishimura Voices

Credits On BTVA: 21 Roles from 21 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (16)
  • MOVIES
    (2)
  • GAMES
    (3)
  • Filters:
  •   
  •    
  •    
  • * Japanese Origin / Dubbed

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Be the first to Add To Favorites
Share/Save/Bookmark
Play VoiceReact - a voice acting and improv game
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Tomoko Ishimura role? *
0 Total Votes