Terence Trent D'Arby

Terence Trent D'Arby

Date Of Birth: Mar 15, 1962
Birth Place: Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA

Trending: 16,648th This Week

Terence Trent D'Arby is a voice actor known for voicing DJ Rook.
Take a visual walk through his career and see 1 image of the character he voiced.

Trivia & Fun Facts:


- Real Name: Terence Trent Howard

Other Professions:

- Singer-songwriter

Terence Trent D'Arby Voices

Credits On BTVA: 1 Role from 1 Title

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (1)
  • Filters:
  •   
  •    

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 1 BTVA Member
Share/Save/Bookmark
Play VoiceReact - a voice acting and improv game
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Terence Trent D'Arby role? *
DJ Rook
100.0% (2 votes)
2 Total Votes