Teller

Teller

Date Of Birth: Feb 14, 1948
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Popularity: 4,954th All Time, 2,382nd This Week

Teller is a voice actor known for voicing Teller, and Ramsden.
Take a visual walk through his career and see 4 images of the characters he's voiced.

Trivia & Fun Facts:

- Real name: Raymond Joseph Teller

- Part of the comedy magic duo Penn & Teller, along with Penn Jillette.

Other Professions:

- Magician

Teller Voices

Credits On BTVA: 4 Roles from 3 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (2)
  • GAMES
    (1)
  • Filters:
  •   
  •    

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 8 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Teller role? *
Teller
50.0% (1 vote)
Ramsden
50.0% (1 vote)
2 Total Votes