Romeo Miller

Romeo Miller

Date Of Birth: Aug 19, 1989
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Popularity: 10,265th All Time, 9,081st This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

- Real name: Percy Romeo Miller III

- Better known under his stage name Lil' Romeo

- Provided the theme song for the last two seasons of Static Shock

Other Professions:

- Rapper

Romeo Miller Voices

Credits On BTVA: 3 Roles from 3 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (2)
  • MOVIES
    (1)

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 4 BTVA Members
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Romeo Miller role? *
Lil' Romeo
66.7% (2 votes)
Lil Q
33.3% (1 vote)
3 Total Votes