Robert Stack

Robert Stack

Date Of Birth: Jan 13, 1919
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Date Of Death: May 14, 2003

Popularity: 2,605th All Time, 1,933rd This Week

Robert Stack is a voice actor known for voicing Ultra Magnus, ATF Agent Flemming, and Stoat Muldoon.
Take a visual walk through his career and see 6 images of the characters he's voiced and listen to 2 clips that showcase his performances.

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Birth Name: Charles Langford Modini Stack

Robert Stack Voices

Credits On BTVA: 6 Roles from 6 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (1)
  • MOVIES
    (3)
  • NARR.
    (2)
  • Filters:
  •   
  •    

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 14 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Robert Stack role? *
Ultra Magnus
58.8% (10 votes)
ATF Agent Flemming
23.5% (4 votes)
Stoat Muldoon
11.8% (2 votes)
Superintendent
5.9% (1 vote)
17 Total Votes
VOICE COMPARES
Listen to other actors who have also voiced the following Robert Stack characters.