Robby Benson

Robby Benson

Date Of Birth: Jan 21, 1956
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, USA

Popularity: 1,010th All Time, 2,769th This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real Name: Robin David Segal

A.K.A. Robbie Benson, Robby Segal, Robbi Benson

Married to Karla DeVito.

Robby Benson Voices

Credits On BTVA: 19 Roles from 19 Titles  [ Only show characters with sound clips ]

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (8)
  • MOVIES
    (6)
  • GAMES
    (5)


Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 27 BTVA Members
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Robby Benson role? *
Beast
87.0% (20 votes)
Prince Alexander
4.3% (1 vote)
Prince Valiant
4.3% (1 vote)
Lt. Cmdr. J.T. Marsh
4.3% (1 vote)
23 Total Votes