ANNOUNCEMENT: The BTVA server has moved servers and undergone major code changes. You can login again. If you experience any issues, please report them here.
Reizo Nomoto

Reizo NomotoJapanese

Date Of Birth: Sep 17, 1930
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Date Of Death: Jul 7, 2006
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Popularity: 2,016th All Time, 1,010th This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Birth name: Reijiro Nomoto

Reizo Nomoto Voices

Credits On BTVA: 5 Roles from 5 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (5)

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Be the first to Add To Favorites
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Reizo Nomoto role? *
0 Total Votes