Miss Kittie

Miss Kittie

Date Of Birth: Mar 7, 1971
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Popularity: 2,800th All Time, 3,870th This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real Name: Kali Troy

Miss Kittie Voices

Credits On BTVA: 4 Roles from 4 Titles  [ Only show characters with sound clips ]

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (4)

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 8 BTVA Members
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Miss Kittie role? *
Rocket / Raquel Ervin
42.9% (6 votes)
Taranee
28.6% (4 votes)
Trixie Carter
28.6% (4 votes)
14 Total Votes
VOICE COMPARES
Listen to other actors who have also voiced this Miss Kittie character.