Mark Strong

Mark Strong

Date Of Birth: Aug 30, 1963
Birth Place: London, England, UK

Trending: 5,597th This Week

Mark Strong is a voice actor known for voicing Ordon, Pod, and Frank D"Amico.
Take a visual walk through his career and see 4 images of the characters he's voiced.

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real Name: Marco Giuseppe Salussolia

Mark Strong Voices

Credits On BTVA: 4 Roles from 4 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (1)
  • MOVIES
    (2)
  • GAMES
    (1)
  • Filters:
  •   
  •    
  •    
  • * Japanese Origin / Dubbed

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 7 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
Play VoiceReact - a voice acting and improv game
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Mark Strong role? *
Ordon
44.4% (4 votes)
Pod
33.3% (3 votes)
Frank D'Amico
22.2% (2 votes)
9 Total Votes