Mari Yokoo

Mari YokooJapanese

Date Of Birth: Feb 21, 1952
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Trending: 1,218th This Week

Mari Yokoo is a Japanese voice actress known for voicing Nastasha Zabigov.
Take a visual walk through her career and see 35 images of the characters she's voiced and listen to 1 clip that showcases her performance.

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real Name: Mari Akiya

Mari Yokoo Voices

Credits On BTVA: 35 Roles from 34 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (25)
  • MOVIES
    (5)
  • GAMES
    (4)
  • Filters:
  •   
  •    
  •    
  • * Japanese Origin / Dubbed

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Be the first to Add To Favorites
Share/Save/Bookmark
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Mari Yokoo role? *
Nastasha Zabigov
100.0% (1 vote)
1 Total Votes