Mao Ichimichi

Mao IchimichiJapanese

Date Of Birth: Feb 1, 1992
Birth Place: Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Trending: 132nd This Week

Mao Ichimichi is a Japanese voice actress known for voicing Arnice, Luluco, and Varona.
Take a visual walk through her career and see 90 images of the characters she's voiced.

Trivia & Fun Facts:

A.K.A.: M・A・O

Mao Ichimichi Voices

Credits On BTVA: 90 Roles from 81 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (54)
  • MOVIES
    (4)
  • GAMES
    (22)
  • SHORTS
    (1)
  • Filters:
  •   
  •    
  •    
  • * Japanese Origin / Dubbed

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 8 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Mao Ichimichi role? *
Arnice
33.3% (4 votes)
Luluco
25.0% (3 votes)
Varona
8.3% (1 vote)
Ayu
8.3% (1 vote)
Enri Emmot
8.3% (1 vote)
Narmaya
8.3% (1 vote)
Hikari Yagami
8.3% (1 vote)
12 Total Votes