Makoto Sumikawa

Makoto SumikawaJapanese

Date Of Birth: Mar 31, 1964
Birth Place: Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Popularity: 1,734th All Time, 1,452nd This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

A.K.A.: Jun Koyamaki

Makoto Sumikawa Voices

Credits On BTVA: 2 Roles from 2 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (2)


Comments

Add a Comment

Be the first to Add To Favorites
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Makoto Sumikawa role? *
0 Total Votes