Linda Holdahl

Linda Holdahl

Date Of Birth: Oct 4, 1963
Birth Place: Miami, Florida USA

Trending: 12,318th This Week

Linda Holdahl is a voice actress known for voicing Hypnotia.
Take a visual walk through her career and see 2 images of the characters she's voiced and listen to 1 clip that showcases her performance.

Trivia & Fun Facts:

A.K.A: Theodora Dahl, Linda Holdahll, Linda Joy Holdahl Rosado

Linda Holdahl Voices

Credits On BTVA: 2 Roles from 1 Title

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (1)
  • Filters:
  •   
  •    

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 2 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Linda Holdahl role? *
Hypnotia
100.0% (2 votes)
2 Total Votes
VOICE COMPARES
Listen to other actors who have also voiced this Linda Holdahl character.