Kenn

KennJapanese

Date Of Birth: Mar 24, 1982
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Trending: 161st This Week

Kenn is a Japanese voice actor known for voicing Judai Yuki, Akihito Kanbara, and Secco.
Take a visual walk through his career and see 76 images of the characters he's voiced.

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real name: Kenichiro Ohashi

Kenn Voices

Credits On BTVA: 76 Roles from 70 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (35)
  • MOVIES
    (5)
  • GAMES
    (27)
  • SHORTS
    (3)
  • Filters:
  •   
  •    
  •    
  • * Japanese Origin / Dubbed

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 18 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Kenn role? *
Judai Yuki
30.6% (11 votes)
Akihito Kanbara
13.9% (5 votes)
Secco
13.9% (5 votes)
Phinks
11.1% (4 votes)
Ronald Knox
11.1% (4 votes)
Gieve
5.6% (2 votes)
Jaden Yuki
2.8% (1 vote)
Apollo Justice
2.8% (1 vote)
Supreme King
2.8% (1 vote)
Hibito Nanba
2.8% (1 vote)
36 Total Votes