Kae Araki

Kae ArakiJapanese

Date Of Birth: Nov 16, 1966
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Popularity: 401st All Time, 458th This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real Name: Yoshie Abe 

Kae Araki Voices

Credits On BTVA: 69 Roles from 51 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (30)
  • MOVIES
    (5)
  • GAMES
    (16)

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 8 BTVA Members
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Kae Araki role? *
Kari Kamiya
22.2% (2 votes)
Felicia
22.2% (2 votes)
Michelle Tanner
11.1% (1 vote)
Sailor Mini-Moon / Rini
11.1% (1 vote)
Sailor Moon / Usagi Tsukino
11.1% (1 vote)
Erin Garnet
11.1% (1 vote)
Sailor Chibi Moon / Chibiusa
11.1% (1 vote)
9 Total Votes