ANNOUNCEMENT: The BTVA server has moved servers and undergone major code changes. You can login again. If you experience any issues, please report them here.
Jasmine Laurenti

Jasmine LaurentiItalian

Date Of Birth: Nov 22, 1965
Birth Place: Volpago del Montello, Italy
Voice Over Language: Italian

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Birth Name: Roberta Gallina Laurenti

Jasmine Laurenti Voices

Credits On BTVA: 54 Roles from 54 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (23)
  • MOVIES
    (29)
  • GAMES
    (1)
  • SHORTS
    (1)

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 1 BTVA Member
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Jasmine Laurenti role? *
0 Total Votes