Hiroyuki Fujii

Hiroyuki FujiiJapanese

Date Of Birth: Apr 23, 1981
Birth Place: Miyazaki, Miyazaki, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Trending: 2,481st This Week

Take a visual walk through his career and see 1 image of the character he voiced.

Trivia & Fun Facts:

A.K.A.: Kin Fujii

Hiroyuki Fujii Voices

Credits On BTVA: 1 Role from 1 Title

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (1)
  • Filters:
  •   
  •    
  •    
  • * Japanese Origin / Dubbed

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Be the first to Add To Favorites
Share/Save/Bookmark
Play VoiceReact - a voice acting and improv game
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Hiroyuki Fujii role? *
0 Total Votes