Hideyuki Hori

Hideyuki HoriJapanese

Date Of Birth: Mar 23, 1954
Birth Place: Setagaya, Tokyo, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Popularity: 386th All Time, 268th This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Birth name: Hidemitsu Hori

Hideyuki Hori Voices

Credits On BTVA: 84 Roles from 77 Titles  [ Only show characters with sound clips ]

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (22)
  • MOVIES
    (9)
  • GAMES
    (45)
  • SHORTS
    (1)

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 8 BTVA Members
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Hideyuki Hori role? *
Ryu Hayabusa
35.0% (7 votes)
Bartholomew Kuma
20.0% (4 votes)
Phoenix Ikki
15.0% (3 votes)
Schwarz Bruder
10.0% (2 votes)
Ryuga
5.0% (1 vote)
Penguin Emperor
5.0% (1 vote)
Gale
5.0% (1 vote)
Dorbickmon
5.0% (1 vote)
20 Total Votes