Henry Djanik

Henry DjanikFrench

Date Of Birth: Mar 21, 1926
Birth Place: Armenia
Date Of Death: Aug 18, 2008
Voice Over Language: French
Take a visual walk through their career and see 23 images of the characters they've voiced.

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Birth name: Henry Djanikian

Henry Djanik Voices

Credits On BTVA: 23 Roles from 14 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (7)
  • MOVIES
    (7)

ALL CREDITED ROLES


CHECK OUT MORE NEWS »

Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 2 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
VOICE ACTING GAME
Play VoiceReact - a voice acting and improv game • an online voice acting & improv game.
• create original or quoted scenes of dialogue.
• multi or single player modes.
• for new or experienced voice actors. PLAY NOW!
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Henry Djanik role? *
0 Total Votes