H. Jon Benjamin

H. Jon Benjamin

Date Of Birth: May 23, 1966
Birth Place: Worcester, Massachusetts, USA

Trending: 552nd This Week

H. Jon Benjamin is a voice actor known for voicing Sterling Archer, Bob Belcher, and Coach John McGuirk.
Take a visual walk through his career and see 27 images of the characters he's voiced and listen to 1 clip that showcases his performance.

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real Name: Henry Jon Benjamin

H. Jon Benjamin Voices

Credits On BTVA: 27 Roles from 19 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (16)
  • MOVIES
    (3)
  • Filters:
  •   
  •    

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 122 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
Play VoiceReact - a voice acting and improv game
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite H. Jon Benjamin role? *
Sterling Archer
45.8% (27 votes)
Bob Belcher
40.7% (24 votes)
Coach John McGuirk
10.2% (6 votes)
Mothmonsterman
1.7% (1 vote)
Jason Penopolis
1.7% (1 vote)
59 Total Votes