Edward Albert Edward Albert

Edward Albert

Date Of Birth: Feb 20, 1951
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Date Of Death: Sep 22, 2006

Popularity: 3,352nd All Time, 4,478th This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Son of Eddie Albert

AKA: Edward Albert Jr., Edward Laurence Albert, Edward Lauren Albert, Edward Albert Laurence

Edward Albert Voices

Credits On BTVA: 6 Roles from 5 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (5)
  • Filters:
  •   
  •    

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 15 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Edward Albert role? *
Daredevil
55.6% (5 votes)
Silver Surfer
33.3% (3 votes)
Rafe
11.1% (1 vote)
9 Total Votes
VOICE COMPARES
Listen to other actors who have also voiced the following Edward Albert characters.