Chazz Palminteri

Chazz Palminteri

Date Of Birth: May 15, 1952
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA

Popularity: 2,727th All Time, 6,918th This Week

Chazz Palminteri is a voice actor known for voicing Buster, Woolworth, and Burr.
Take a visual walk through his career and see 7 images of the characters he's voiced.

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real Name: Calogero Lorenzo Palminteri

Contact Info:

Official Website:
http://www.chazzpalminteri.net/

Chazz Palminteri Voices

Credits On BTVA: 7 Roles from 7 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (1)
  • MOVIES
    (5)
  • GAMES
    (1)
  • Filters:
  •   
  •    

ALL CREDITED ROLES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 5 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Chazz Palminteri role? *
Buster
50.0% (2 votes)
Woolworth
25.0% (1 vote)
Burr
25.0% (1 vote)
4 Total Votes