Aoi Yuuki

Aoi YuukiJapanese

Date Of Birth: Mar 27, 1992
Birth Place: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Popularity: 16th All Time, 4th This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real name: Aoi Yabusaki

Contact Info:

Website:
http://aoitown.com

Aoi Yuuki Voices

Credits On BTVA: 136 Roles from 131 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (56)
  • MOVIES
    (13)
  • GAMES
    (56)
  • SHORTS
    (6)

SHOWS

VIDEO GAMES



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 58 BTVA Members
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Aoi Yuuki role? *
Tsuyu Asui
19.7% (12 votes)
Madoka Kaname
18.0% (11 votes)
Yuuki Konno
9.8% (6 votes)
Victorique de Blois
6.6% (4 votes)
Peashy / Yellow Heart
4.9% (3 votes)
Platinum the Trinity
4.9% (3 votes)
Diane
4.9% (3 votes)
Krul Tepes
4.9% (3 votes)
Clementine
4.9% (3 votes)
Iris
3.3% (2 votes)
Hibiki Tachibana
3.3% (2 votes)
Eevee
1.6% (1 vote)
Futaba Sakura
1.6% (1 vote)
Kayo Hinazuki
1.6% (1 vote)
Saber / Okita Souji
1.6% (1 vote)
Tornado of Terror
1.6% (1 vote)
Aika Nakamura
1.6% (1 vote)
Jubei Yagyu (True Self)
1.6% (1 vote)
Jubei Yagyu
1.6% (1 vote)
Suzu Mukai
1.6% (1 vote)
61 Total Votes