Yusaku Yara

Yusaku YaraJapanese

Date Of Birth: Mar 15, 1948
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Popularity: 397th All Time, 607th This Week. *

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real Name: Susumu Kawabe

THE VOICES OF Yusaku Yara

Credits On BTVA: 75 Roles from 71 Titles  [ Only show characters with sound clips ]

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (34)
  • MOVIES
    (22)
  • GAMES
    (13)
  • SHORTS
    (1)
  • NARRATION
    (1)

NARRATION



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 2 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Yusaku Yara role? *
0 Total Votes