Stoney Emshwiller

Stoney Emshwiller

Date Of Birth: Feb 5, 1959
Birth Place: Levittown, NY, USA

Popularity: 12,936th All Time, 15,988th This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real Name: Peter Emshwiller

Other Recent Popular Titles

Incredibles 2 CastThe Incredibles CastThe Country Bears Cast
Octopath Traveler CastDevil May Cry 5 CastShin Megami Tensei: Persona 5 Cast

THE VOICES OF Stoney Emshwiller

Credits On BTVA: 1 Role from 1 Title

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (1)


Comments

Add a Comment

Be the first to Add To Favorites
Share/Save/Bookmark
2017 BTVA Voice Acting Awards
Support Behind The Voice Actors on Patreon
What is Patreon?
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Stoney Emshwiller role? *
0 Total Votes