Mugihito

MugihitoJapanese

Date Of Birth: Aug 8, 1944
Birth Place: Musashino, Tokyo, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Popularity: 166th All Time, 351st This Week. *

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Blood type: A

Formerly credited as Mugihito Amachi

Real Name: Makoto Terada

Japanese dub voice-over for Michael Caine and Patrick Stewart.

THE VOICES OF Mugihito

Credits On BTVA: 122 Roles from 110 Titles  [ Only show characters with sound clips ]

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (55)
  • MOVIES
    (26)
  • GAMES
    (28)
  • NARRATION
    (2)

SHOWS



Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 4 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Mugihito role? *
Sigma
100.0% (1 votes)
1 Total Votes