If you have an @hotmail, @live, @msn, or @outlook email, please change it if you wish to receive emails from BTVA. Microsoft has tightened its spam filters and many emails from places like BTVA (and other sites not on your Contacts list) may be blocked from ever arriving in your Inbox.
Miyuki Ichijo

Miyuki IchijoJapanese

Date Of Birth: Aug 23, 1949
Birth Place: Oshu, Iwate Prefecture, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Popularity: 589th All Time, 634th This Week. *

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real Name: Hiroko Okamoto

THE VOICES OF Miyuki Ichijo

Credits On BTVA: 37 Roles from 34 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (19)
  • MOVIES
    (10)
  • GAMES
    (5)


Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 2 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Miyuki Ichijo role? *
0 Total Votes