If you have an @hotmail, @live, @msn, or @outlook email, please change it if you wish to receive emails from BTVA. Microsoft has tightened its spam filters and many emails from places like BTVA (and other sites not on your Contacts list) may be blocked from ever arriving in your Inbox.
Minoru Inaba

Minoru InabaJapanese

Date Of Birth: Nov 8, 1951
Birth Place: Shizuoka, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Popularity: 374th All Time, 644th This Week. *

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real name: Masami Kawaguchi

Blood type: A

Hobbies: Fishing

Contact Info:

(Japanese) Website:
http://www.kenproduction.co.jp/list/inaba_3m.html

THE VOICES OF Minoru Inaba

Credits On BTVA: 87 Roles from 77 Titles  [ Only show characters with sound clips ]

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (40)
  • MOVIES
    (25)
  • GAMES
    (12)


Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 3 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Minoru Inaba role? *
0 Total Votes