Miki Ito

Miki ItoJapanese

Date Of Birth: Oct 21, 1962
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Popularity: 255th All Time, 628th This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Blood Type: O

Real Name: Miki Hirano

Other Recent Popular Titles

Zootopia CastThe Secret Life of Pets CastMy Little Pony: Equestria Girls: Legend of Everfree Cast
Overwatch CastFire Emblem: Fates CastDisney Infinity 2.0: Marvel Super Heroes Cast

THE VOICES OF Miki Ito

Credits On BTVA: 103 Roles from 100 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (55)
  • MOVIES
    (9)
  • GAMES
    (35)
  • SHORTS
    (1)

SHOWS



Comments

Add a Comment

huzaifa_ahmed
said at 7:33 PM on Mon May 16 2016
That picture of her is adorable.
BlankSlate
said at 2:22 PM on Mon Jan 27 2014
 2 Shout Outs!
She's got a way with voicing blondes, hasn't she? Especially with the smug platinum haired powerhouse.
Faved by 12 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
5th Annual BTVA Voice Acting Awards BTVA Awards
WINNERS!


BTVA Spotlight
SEGA
Week
Born Today, September 26th

Jacob Tierney

Patrick Bristow

Cynthia Songe

Julienne Davis
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Miki Ito role? *
Android 18
37.5% (3 votes)
Taiga Fujimura
25.0% (2 votes)
Asa Shigure
12.5% (1 vote)
Harley Quinn
12.5% (1 vote)
Nao Yasumori
12.5% (1 vote)
8 Total Votes