Keke Palmer

Keke Palmer

Date Of Birth: Aug 26, 1993
Birth Place: Harvey, Illinois, USA

Popularity: 1,284th All Time, 2,422nd This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Birth Name: Lauren Keyana Palmer

Other Recent Popular Titles

Ferdinand CastTrolls CastBambi Cast
Xenoblade Chronicles 2 CastThe Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild CastShin Megami Tensei: Persona 5 Cast

THE VOICES OF Keke Palmer

Credits On BTVA: 6 Roles from 6 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (2)
  • MOVIES
    (3)
  • GAMES
    (1)


Comments

Add a Comment

CelestialOuroboros
said at 7:10 AM on Sat Aug 26 2017
Happy Birthday, Akeelah!
tmnisaac
said at 5:58 AM on Sat Aug 26 2017
Happy Birthday Keke Palmer.
Faved by 7 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Keke Palmer role? *
Peaches
60.0% (3 votes)
Princess Layla
40.0% (2 votes)
5 Total Votes