K Callan

K Callan

Date Of Birth: Jan 9, 1942
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, USA

Popularity: 8,185th All Time, 13,793rd This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Birth Name: Katherine Borman

Other Recent Popular Titles

My Little Pony: The Movie (2017) CastFerdinand CastPaddington 2 Cast
Xenoblade Chronicles 2 CastShin Megami Tensei: Persona 5 CastDissidia Final Fantasy NT Cast

THE VOICES OF K Callan

Credits On BTVA: 1 Role from 1 Title

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (1)


Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 2 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
5th Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards 2016
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite K Callan role? *
0 Total Votes