Hyosei

HyoseiJapanese

Date Of Birth: Apr 21, 1973
Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Popularity: 762nd All Time, 1,286th This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real Name: Kumiko Yokote

A.K.A.: Erena Kaibara

Other Recent Popular Titles

Incredibles 2 CastThe Incredibles CastThe Country Bears Cast
Octopath Traveler CastBlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle CastDevil May Cry 5 Cast

THE VOICES OF Hyosei

Credits On BTVA: 27 Roles from 25 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (18)
  • GAMES
    (7)


Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 2 BTVA Members
Share/Save/Bookmark
2017 BTVA Voice Acting Awards
Support Behind The Voice Actors on Patreon
What is Patreon?
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Hyosei role? *
Miyako Shiina
25.0% (1 vote)
Mihoshi
25.0% (1 vote)
Winona (Hoenn Gym Leader)
25.0% (1 vote)
Todd / Tetsuya Kotake
25.0% (1 vote)
4 Total Votes