Browse VOICE ACTORS
ABCDEFG
HIJKLMN
OPQRSTU
VWXYZ
Hiro Yuki

Hiro YukiJapanese

Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Date Of Birth: Feb 13, 1965
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Trivia & Fun Facts:

Real Name: Teruhisa Tsuyusaki

Blood type: B

STARRING ROLES

Credited Roles On BTVA So Far: 46
Share/Save/Bookmark

TV SHOWS



MOVIES



VIDEO GAMES





Latest Comments

Add a Comment

BlankSlate
said at 3:34 AM on Sun Feb 26 2012
Wait a minute... I keep forgetting it's a guy!
jeff (Guest)
said at 7:46 PM on Sat Jan 16 2010
Is this a male? Because he sure looks pretty female!


A favorite Voice Actor
for 2 members.
Latest Reason:

"Dude looks like a lady! Sorry, I just had to sing that."

- thomwim
FAVORITE ROLE
Who's your favorite Hiro Yuki role? *
0 Total Votes