Asuka Minamori

Asuka MinamoriJapanese

Date Of Birth: Jan 23, 1982
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Voice Over Language: Japanese

Popularity: 3,410th All Time, 2,952nd This Week

Trivia & Fun Facts:

A.K.A.: Shizuka Minamori

Other Recent Popular Titles

LEGO DC Comics Super Heroes: The Flash CastLEGO DC Super Hero Girls: Brain Drain CastTrolls Cast
Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 5 CastMonster Hunter World CastXenoblade Chronicles 2 Cast

THE VOICES OF Asuka Minamori

Credits On BTVA: 4 Roles from 4 Titles

  • ALL
  • SHOWS
    (3)
  • GAMES
    (1)


Comments

Add a Comment

Faved by 1 BTVA Member
Share/Save/Bookmark
Where The Wild Things Are Spotlight
Favorite Role
Who's your favorite Asuka Minamori role? *
0 Total Votes